|
Jim Vile - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Set Designer
- Not Exactly Paradise, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1985
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Geoff Crowhurst - Actor, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Not Exactly Paradise, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1985
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Melinda Boston - Actor, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Not Exactly Paradise, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1985
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
Jennie Matthews - Composer, Graphic Designer, Mask Maker, Musician, Scenic Artist
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
David Roberts - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Neil Ward - Actor, Properties Master, Scenic Artist, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
John Edge - Actor, Production Manager, Publicist
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
Bill Field - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Jo Peoples - Actor, Front of House, Musician, Production Manager, Properties Master
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Bob Dickason - Actor, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- Wildfire, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 1987
- Spydropper, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Jobo's Journey, Regional Tasmania Touring, , TAS, 5 October 1986
- Wondeep, Regional Tasmania Touring, , TAS, 9 July 1986
- Hanging On, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 1986
- Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
Sue Rider - Actor, Composer, Director, Assistant
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Keith Anderson - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Peta Carpenter - Front of House, Properties Master, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Tom Dermody - Actor, Photographer, Production Manager
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Rob Averay - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Sue Averay - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Storyteller
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Concerted Effort, Sir Stanley Burbury Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 10 August 1986
- Wondeep, Regional Tasmania Touring, , TAS, 9 July 1986
- Hanging On, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 1986
- Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
Mark Eady - Actor, Performer
- Concerted Effort, Sir Stanley Burbury Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 10 August 1986
- Wondeep, Regional Tasmania Touring, , TAS, 9 July 1986
- Hanging On, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 1986
- Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Carolyn Isaachsen - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Concerted Effort, Sir Stanley Burbury Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 10 August 1986
- Wondeep, Regional Tasmania Touring, , TAS, 9 July 1986
- Hanging On, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 1986
- Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
Christine Runnel - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Phil Steer - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Jill Thomas - Front of House, Production Manager
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
Meme Thorne - Actor, Production Manager
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Chris Tingley - Set and/or Property Maker
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Wildfire, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 1987
- Spydropper, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Hanging On, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 1986
- Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Rob Brookman - Actor, Production Manager
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Susan Giles - Actor, Stage Manager
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Andrew Herczeg - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
Iain Lang - Actor, Performer
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Concerted Effort, Sir Stanley Burbury Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 10 August 1986
- Wondeep, Regional Tasmania Touring, , TAS, 9 July 1986
Pete Lindon - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Peter Marchant - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Simon Moncrieff - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Wildfire, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 1987
- Hanging On, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 1986
- Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
Mel Price - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
Mary-Ann Robinson - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
Philip Rounsevell - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
Lynne Smythe - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Happiness, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 1990
- Happiness, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1990
Liz Campbell - Playwright, Properties Master
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Hanging On, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 1986
- Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
Daryl Colquhoun - Front of House, Producer, Assistant
- Happiness, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 1990
- Happiness, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1990
George Galloway - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Phil Grummet - Front of House, Make-up Artist
Kerry Hailstone - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
- Wildfire, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 1987
- Spydropper, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 1987
Christine Johnson - Costume Maker, Production Manager
Alan Ladagnaus - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happiness, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 1990
- Happiness, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1990
Allina Matthews - Costume Designer, Mask Maker
- Hanging On, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 1986
- Hanging On, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1986
Geraldine Moore - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
- Spydropper, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Wondeep, Regional Tasmania Touring, , TAS, 9 July 1986
Elizabeth Raupach - Costume Designer, Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Jon Smithies - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Wildfire, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 1987
- Spydropper, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Wildfire, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 1987
- Spydropper, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 1987
Ray Swift - Production Manager
Louise Thomas - Actor, Properties Master
Sue Tonkin - Costume Maker, Front of House
Sue Wallace - Stage Manager, Assistant
Pam Watts - Designer, Set Designer
Mark Wilkinson - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Happiness, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 1990
- Happiness, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1990
- Happiness, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 1990
- Happiness, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1990
Michael Yeo - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
Sue Abasa - Costume Assistant, Publicist
David Adams - Graphic Designer, Mask Maker, Set Designer
Lyn Attridge - Set and/or Property Maker
Robert Barton - Lighting Operator / Technician
Hannes Berger - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
Bitsy Brumby - Set and/or Property Maker
Chris Carey - Set and/or Property Maker
Sue Caton - Properties Master
- Wildfire, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 1987
Rob Coker - Set and/or Property Maker
Vivian Colmer - Set and/or Property Maker
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
John Davies - Lighting Operator / Technician
Nick Day - Set and/or Property Maker
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
Anna Fairley - Set and/or Property Maker
Hua Fei - Musician, Violinist
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Wildfire, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 1987
Jeanne Hurrell - Lighting Operator / Technician
Chas Jensen - Set and/or Property Maker
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Happiness, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1990
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
Lina Leo - Set and/or Property Maker
Gundi Lopinka - Set and/or Property Maker
Ian Macdonald - Sound Operator / Engineer
Tania Madigan - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Wondeep, Regional Tasmania Touring, , TAS, 9 July 1986
Lois Matthews - Set and/or Property Maker
Gill McBride - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Anne McLeod - Sound Operator / Engineer
John Migdale - Set and/or Property Maker
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Ronan Moore - Actor, Musician, Percussionist, Stage Manager
Jake Newby - Production Manager
Pam Ramos - Set and/or Property Maker
Dianne Rannie - Set and/or Property Maker
Paul Rix - Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Rogers - Set and/or Property Maker
Joe Schulter - Set and/or Property Maker
Julie Scott - Costume Co-ordinator
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
James Shuvus - Set and/or Property Maker
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Happiness, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 1990
Helen Spoors - Set and/or Property Maker
Marge Steele - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
Janet Storey - Set and/or Property Maker
Ray Thomas - Set and/or Property Maker
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
John Thurston - Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Tonkin - Set and/or Property Maker
Paul Tresnan - Set and/or Property Maker
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Happiness, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1990
Rona Wallace - Lighting Operator / Technician
Neil Waller - Set and/or Property Maker
Tony Ward - Musician, Guitarist
Trish Ward - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
- Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
|
Provide feedback on Anna Michael