Contributor Terry Brady
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Set Designer

Arthur Dicks - Director, Actor, Designer

Peter Kingston - Director, Actor

Leone Sharp - Designer

Stephen Thomas - Actor

Warwick Comber - Actor

Ron Hackett - Actor, Director

John Hannan - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Dale Murison - Actor

Robert Davis - Actor

Laura Gabriel - Actor

Bob Herbert - Lighting Designer, Playwright

Tony Ingersent - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Doreen Warburton - Director

Kate Wilson - Actor

Natalie Bate - Actor

Terrence Collins - Stage Manager, Writer

Alan Edwards - Director

Mary Haire - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Jamie Henson - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

John Jarratt - Actor

Denis King - Composer

Vicki Luke - Actor

Graham Maclean - Designer

Ingrid Mason - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Gerard Matte - Actor

Peter Nichols - Playwright

Errol O'Neill - Actor

Angela Punch - Actor

Phillip Scott - Actor, Musical Director

Fiona Syme - Actor

Carmen Tanti - Actor

Jack Youens - Actor

Greg Zukerman - Actor

John Aron - Choreographer

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

Michael Cordeiro - Actor

Robert Dein - Designer, Costume Designer

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Laurence Hodge - Actor

Ellen Kennedy - Stage Manager

David Kerslake - Actor

Michael Lake - Actor

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Terry Peck - Actor

Lynne Porteous - Actor

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Jaime Robertson - Actor

Suzanne Roylance - Actor

John Saunders - Actor

George Smilovici - Actor

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

  • Candida, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 October 1980
  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980
  • Travelling North, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1980

Lisa Taylor - Actor

Duncan Wass - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1986
  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1984
  • Travelling North, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1980

Colin Wilson - Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Bridge Andrews - Actor

Victor Ashelford - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Stephen Bader - Actor

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1986
  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1984

John F. Benett - Stage Director, Lighting Designer

John Black - Actor

Alan Brel - Actor

Bille Brown - Actor

Reginald Cameron - Actor

Penny Chater - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

John Clark - Director

Joseph Clements - Actor

David Clendinning - Actor

Robert Coleby - Actor

Peter Cooke - Designer

Terence Crawford - Actor

Nick Enright - Playwright, Actor

  • Vocations, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1987
  • On the Wallaby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 September 1983

Murray Foy - Director

  • Gulls, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, February 1986
  • Absurd Person Singular, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 24 March 1982

Dennis Gill - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Sean Grant - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Lainie Grugan - Actor

Robyn Gurney - Actor

James Henson - Lighting Designer

David Hoey - Actor

Katerina Ivak - Director, Translator

  • The Singing Land, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 1993
  • Czech-Mate, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 24 May 1989

Kevin Jackson - Actor, Writer

Stephen Jackson - Actor

Christine James - Actor

Patricia Johnson - Playwright

Colin Kenny - Actor

Frederick Knott - Playwright

Maxine Le Guier - Costume Designer, Stage Manager

Alan David Lee - Actor

Anne Looby - Actor

Brian McLeod - Stage Director

  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1986
  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1984

John Milson - Director

  • Candida, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 October 1980
  • Cooper and Borges, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 26 July 1973

Fay Mokotow - Director

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Christopher Morsley - Actor

Jennie Muir - Designer

Lance O'Chin - Actor

  • The Singing Land, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 1993
  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Raymond Omodei - Performer, Director, Devisor

Linda Parker - Musical Director

Rowan Pryor - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Candida, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 October 1980
  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Dale Randall - Actor

James Ridewood - Designer

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Macbeth, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 1990
  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Michele Stayner - Actor

John Stone - Actor

  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1986
  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1984

Jonathan Sweet - Actor

Alan Tobin - Actor

Karen Vickery - Actor

Gwen Wheeler - Actor

Doug Wiggins - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Peter Williams - Director, Producer

  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1986
  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1984

Bevan Wilson - Actor

Leo Wockner - Actor

Fredric Abbott - Actor

  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1986

Ben Adam - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Grant Adams - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Kerrie Adams - Actor

  • The Miser, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 December 1975

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Judith Anderson - Actor

Alan Andrews - Actor

Martin Armiger - Composer

Craig Ashley - Actor

David Attrill - Actor

Holly Austin - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Norman Ayrton - Director

Terry Bader - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Janis Balodis - Actor

  • The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974

Stephen Barker - Actor

Graeme Bassett - Actor

Michael Bate - Actor

  • A Spring Song, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 April 1983

Hilary Bell - Assistant Stage Manager

John Bell - Director

Trevor Bennun - Actor

Diane Berryman - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Peter Bloor - Lighting Designer

Ken Boucher - Director

  • Macbeth, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 1990

Candy Bowers - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

John Bowman - Actor

Larry Brand - Actor

Mike Bridges - Designer

Joan Bruce - Actor

Alex Buonavoglia - Actor

Marcella Burgoyne - Actor

Tina Bursill - Actor

Tom Burstall - Properties Master

Mark Butler - Actor

Bradley Byquar - Actor

Marie Byron - Actor

Gary Cameron - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Shirley Cameron - Actor

  • The Miser, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 December 1975

Peter Carmody - Actor

  • Gulls, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, February 1986

Peter Carroll - Actor

Dane Carson - Actor

  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1986

Elizabeth Chance - Actor

  • Vocations, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1987

Paul Charlier - Composer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Charles Chilton - Playwright

Timothy Clark - Designer, Technical Director

  • Gulls, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, February 1986

Rose Clemente - Actor

  • Czech-Mate, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 24 May 1989

Colleen Clifford - Actor

Mandi Climpson - Actor

Michael Coe - Director

Benita Collings - Actor

Lyn Collingwood - Actor

John Collingwood-Smith - Actor

  • The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974

June Collis - Actor

George Colman (the elder) - Playwright

Desmond Connellan - Actor

Peter Copeman - Playwright

Peter Corbett - Actor

Malcolm Cork - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Steve Coupe - Puppeteer

  • Gulls, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, February 1986

Carrolle Cowdery - Actor

Derrick Cox - Set Designer

  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1986

Rex Cramphorn - Director

Frank Crocombe - Actor

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Earle Cross - Actor

Clodagh Crowe - Actor

John Cuffe - Actor

  • The Miser, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 December 1975

Lynette Curran - Actor

Mark Daly - Choreographer

Alan Dargin - Actor

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Vivien Davies - Actor

Des Davis - Director

Alma De Groen - Playwright

  • Vocations, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1987

Ralph de Voil - Lighting Designer

Peter Douglas - Actor

Penny Downie - Actor

  • The Miser, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 December 1975

George Dreyfus - Composer

Brendan Dunne - Actor, Set Designer

Raymond Duparc - Actor

  • Candida, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 October 1980

Darryl Emmerson - Actor

Anny Evanson - Designer

  • A Spring Song, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 April 1983

Alan Faulkner - Actor

  • The Miser, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 December 1975

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Stella Feehily - Playwright

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Willie Fennell - Actor

Peter Fernon - Actor

Judith Fisher - Actor

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

Alan Fletcher - Actor

Kerry Francis - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Ben Gabriel - Actor

Stephen Gard - Musician

David Garrick - Playwright

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Kate Gaul - Director

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Gregory Gesch - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Vikki Gibson-Miller - Actor

Mary-Anne Gifford - Director

David Goddard - Actor

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

John Golder - Translator

  • The Miser, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 December 1975

Mark Gover - Stage Manager

Mike Grabowski - Musician

Penelope Grace - Writer

  • Panto-Mum, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 February 2006

Ron Graham - Actor

Pip Griffin - Writer

  • Panto-Mum, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 February 2006

Pascal Guilloux - Actor, Stage Manager

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Ross Hall - Actor

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

John Hargreaves - Actor

Jann Harris - Designer

Lyndon Harris - Actor

  • The Miser, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 December 1975

Richard Harris - Playwright

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Doreen Harrop - Actor

Vaclav Havel - Playwright

  • Czech-Mate, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 24 May 1989

Vic Hawkins - Actor

  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1986

Suzanne Hawley - Actor

Alexander Hay - Actor

  • The Miser, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 December 1975

Desma Healy - Puppeteer

  • Gulls, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, February 1986

Phil Henderson - Musician

Ruth Hessey - Actor

Robert Hewett - Playwright

  • Gulls, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, February 1986

Beverley Hill - Costume Designer

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Connie Hobbs - Choreographer

Norman Hodges - Actor

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Liz Horne - Actor

  • A Spring Song, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 April 1983

Bob Hornery - Actor

Edward Howell - Actor

Elaine Hudson - Actor

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

John Humphreys - Fight Director

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Joe Hurst - Designer

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Andrew James - Actor

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

Christine Jeffery - Actor

Geoffrey Jenkins - Actor

Ivy Johnson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1986

Garrick Jones - Musical Arranger

Lee Jones - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Elly Kamal - Deputy Stage Manager

Ivar Kants - Actor

Norman Kaye - Actor

Paul Kelman - Actor

Fay Kelton - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Trevor Kent - Actor

  • The Miser, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 December 1975

Bryce Kershaw - Designer

David King - Musical Director, Composer

Stan Kouros - Actor

John Krummel - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Anne Lambert - Actor

  • The Miser, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 December 1975

Max Lambert - Musical Director

Tyrone Landau - Musician

Huong Le - Actor

Margo Lee - Actor

Malcolm Leech - Stage Manager

James Lehdey - Stage Manager

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Tom E. Lewis - Actor

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Danielle Lindqvist - Designer

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

May Lloyd - Actor

Robin Lovejoy - Director

Barry Lowe - Writer

Carmen Lysiak - Voice Coach

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Joe MacColum - Director

David Mamet - Adaptor

Annie Marshall - Costume Designer

Billy Marshall-Stoneking - Playwright

Michelle Marzo - Actor

David Mason-Cox - Writer, Music and Lyrics

Ray Mathew - Playwright

  • A Spring Song, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 April 1983

Richard May - Actor

  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1986

Bob Maza - Associate Director

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Prue McBeath - Stage Manager

Andrew McCue - Composer

  • Gulls, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, February 1986

Rohan McKenna - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Sandra McKenzie - Composer

Tom McLenaghan - Playwright

Jenny McNae - Actor

  • Candida, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 October 1980

John McTernan - Actor

Norman McVicker - Playwright, Director

David Megarrity - Designer

Mena Megarrity - Lyricist, Actor

Robert Mendham - Designer

Michael Meyer - Translator

Jacqueline Mikhail - Actor

Roger Miller - Stage Manager

Lionel Monckton - Composer

Anne E Morgan - Producer

Lloyd Morris - Actor

  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1986

Di Morrissey - Actor

  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1984

Warwick Moss - Actor

  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1984

Phil Moye - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Fiona Murphy - Actor

Linda Nagle - Actor

David Ngoombujarra - Actor

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Helen Noonan - Actor

Gary Norman - Musician

Karen Norris - Assistant Lighting Designer

Mark Norton - Actor

Michael O'Kane - Designer

  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1984

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Marty O'Neill - Actor

Michael O'Reilly - Choreographer

Niki Owen - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Bruce Parr - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Nicholas Parsons - Playwright

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

William Passmore - Designer

  • The Miser, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 December 1975

Kevin Peatfield - Actor

Barbara Phillips - Actor

  • A Spring Song, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 April 1983

Karen Pini - Actor

  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1984

Monique Piwonka - Actor

Jim Porter - Actor

Tom Posa - Actor

Evan Pritchard - Musician

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Jacqie Reid - Actor

Kate Richter - Actor

Stephen Riley - Musical Arranger, Musician

Kevin Roberts - Actor

Tim Robertson - Playwright

Tim Robins - Sound Designer

Mick Rodger - Director

John Romeril - Playwright

Adrian Ross - Lyricist

Betty Ross - Actor

Valerie Roye - Costume Designer

Damon Sanders - Actor

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Michael Schell - Lighting Designer

Andrew Schultz - Composer

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Harry Scott - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Laura Scrivano - Assistant Director

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Martin Sharman - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Candida, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 October 1980

Glen Shea - Actor

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

  • The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974

Ingrid Silveus - Actor

Kathy Sims - Actor

Grant Smith - Actor

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Olivia Stambouliah - Fight Director

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Alan Stewart - Designer

  • The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974

Mary-Lou Stewart - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Peter Sumner - Actor

John Millington Synge - Playwright

James T Tanner - Playwright

Kit Taylor - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

George Theiner - Translator

  • Czech-Mate, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 24 May 1989

Rob Thomas - Actor

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

Pat Thomson - Actor

  • Gulls, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, February 1986

John Timlin - Producer

Robyn Torney - Actor

Yoshi Tosa - Designer

James Trevelyan - Actor

Brian Tucker - Set Designer

Gregory Tuckwell - Designer

Kate Turner - Actor

Michael Tyack - Assistant Musical Director, Musician

Ralph Tyrrell - Composer

Pamela van Amstel - Playwright

Peter van Onselen - Actor

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Sonny Walker - Actor

Daryl Wallis - Composer

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Dennis Watkins - Assistant Director

Don Watson - Playwright

Graham Webster - Actor

Gaynor Wensley - Actor

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Peter Whitford - Actor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

  • Vocations, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1987

Jessica Williams - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

Suzette Williams - Actor

Roslyn Wilson - Actor

Willy Young - Writer

Chin Yu - Actor

Tony Zeane - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

New South Wales Government

Q Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

Queensland Government

Penrith City Council

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

NIDA

The Old Tote Theatre Company

University of New South Wales

Eddie Kulukundis

Griffin Theatre Company

Michael Medwin

Royal Shakespeare Company

Tasmanian Theatre Company

The NIDA Company

Marian Street Theatre Limited

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Orange City Council

Phillip St. Theatre Productions

  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1986
  • The Removalists, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1984

Queensland Arts Council

The Arts Council of Australia (New South Wales Division)

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Commonwealth Savings/Trading Bank of Australia

The New England Theatre Company

  • Gulls, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, February 1986
  • Absurd Person Singular, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 24 March 1982

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

Theatre South

B Sharp

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Bay Street Productions

  • Czech-Mate, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 24 May 1989

Company B Belvoir

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Festival of Sydney

Hoyts Theatres Ltd

John Timlin

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

North Sydney Council

Pocket Playhouse

QANTAS

Riverina Theatre Company

Short and Sweet

  • Panto-Mum, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 February 2006

Siren Theatre Company

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Sydney Opera House Trust

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

Toe Truck Theatre

University of Sydney

Identifier 3486