Contributor Carole Patullo
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Devisor, Playwright
Events

Actor

Playwright

Devisor

  • Button, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 November 2011

Director

Performer

Sioban Tuke - Actor

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004

Melanie Beddie - Director, Dramaturg, Actor

Paul Davies - Playwright

Cliff Ellen - Director, Actor

Fiona Todd - Actor

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004
  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Cassandra Magrath - Actor

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004

Rona Munro - Playwright

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004

Daniel Schlusser - Director

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

Andrew Blackman - Director

Robert Bolt - Playwright

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Philip Cameron-Smith - Actor

Mark Cutler - Actor

Paul English - Actor

Danny Fahey - Actor

Angus Grant - Actor

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

Gus Macmillan - Sound Designer

Dino Marnika - Actor

Phillip McInnes - Actor

Stewart Morritt - Actor

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Yoni Prior - Actor

Susie Rosedale - Actor

Keryn Townsend - Actor

Brian Vriends - Actor

Mark Wager - Designer

Lucinda Willshire - Actor

Paul Adornetto - Actor

Jane Bayly - Playwright, Devisor, Actor

  • Button, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013
  • Button, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 November 2011
  • Last Songs, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 October 2010
  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Debbie Brierley - Actor

Tition Carrick - Actor

Louis Dingemans - Actor

Peter Eckersall - Actor

Luke Elliot - Actor, Performer, Playwright

Peter Farnan - Composer, Sound Designer, Musician

Russell Fletcher - Actor

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

Tom Gutteridge - Actor, Director

Michael Keaney - Actor

Kay Keighery - Actor

Robert Lyon - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996
  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
  • Life of Cel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 May 1993
  • The Misery of Beauty, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 25 May 1989

Ruth Clarke - Actor

Dennis Coard - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor

Maryrose Cuskelly - Actor

Geoff Dunstan - Actor

Jacqui Everitt - Costume Designer, Designer

Luke George - Movement Director, Choreographer

  • Button, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013
  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Don Gibbons - Actor

Jenny Kemp - Playwright, Director

Helen Lehey - Actor

Justin Lehmann - Actor

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

Margaret Mills - Actor

Rosemary Myers - Director

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Brian Nankervis - Actor

Barbara O'Sullivan - Actor

Sharyn Oppy - Actor

Glenn Perry - Adaptor

Melissa Reeves - Playwright, Dramaturg, Composer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
  • In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996
  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Rob Scott - Lighting Designer

Stephen Scully - Actor

Roger Selleck - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

Anna Tregloan - Designer, Computer Graphics Designer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
  • Life of Cel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 May 1993

Nicci Wilks - Actor

Jane Woollard - Director, Writer

Jenny Apps - Actor

  • Brainchild, Ballarat School of Mines and Industries Auditorium, Ballarat, VIC, 3 November 1989
  • Brainchild, Secondary Schools (Various), Various Victorian locations, VIC, 30 October 1989

Cazerine Barry - Computer Graphics Designer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Heather Bolton - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Mandy Brew - Director, Actor

Don Bridges - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996
  • Test Tube Twin Set, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1995

Jo Campbell - Actor

David Carlin - Director

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
  • In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993

Peter Carne - Actor

Ruth Carrick - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 9 November 1980
  • A Dream Play, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 4 November 1980

Jon Concannon - Actor

Susie Dee - Actor, Director

Chris Dickins - Playwright, Director

  • Brainchild, Ballarat School of Mines and Industries Auditorium, Ballarat, VIC, 3 November 1989
  • Brainchild, Secondary Schools (Various), Various Victorian locations, VIC, 30 October 1989

Richard Dinnen - Lighting Designer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Robert Draffin - Director, Artistic Director

Jessamy Dyer - Actor

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Nicholas Flanagan - Actor, Playwright, Director, Pianist

David Franzke - Composer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Michael Fry - Actor

Georgina Gall - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 9 November 1980
  • A Dream Play, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 4 November 1980

Matthew Green - Director, Actor

Gerry Hale - Composer, Musical Director

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Peter Hammond - Teacher, Director, Actor

Roy Hann - Lighting Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Kate Herbert - Coordinator, Playwright, Actor, Performer

Mandy Hysted - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

  • As You Like It, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 29 July 1981
  • The Balcony, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 9 July 1979

Anne Hywood - Actor, Director

Amanda Johnson - Designer

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996
  • The Hammer of Devotion, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 10 November 1993

Lloyd Jones - Performer, Director

Wendy Joseph - Adaptor, Actor, Director

Helen Kennedy - Director

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Pamela Leversha - Playwright

Stephen Looker - Actor

  • Brainchild, Ballarat School of Mines and Industries Auditorium, Ballarat, VIC, 3 November 1989
  • Brainchild, Secondary Schools (Various), Various Victorian locations, VIC, 30 October 1989

Maryanne Lynch - Playwright

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Andrew Madder - Actor

Sam Mallet - Sound Designer, Composer

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Vicky McGowan - Director, Actor

Margie Medlin - Lighting Designer

Geoffrey Milne - Director, Supervising Director

Denis Moore - Actor

Joan Murray - Actor

Marita Mussett - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 9 November 1980
  • A Dream Play, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 4 November 1980

Ian Nash - Playwright

Lynn Neill - Actor

Mandy Osborne - Actor

Bob Pavlich - Actor

Drew Pawley - Actor

Michael Pearce - Supervising Designer

Alex Pinder - Actor

Jennifer Pryce - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Rob Saul - Director, Actor

Ian Scott - Actor

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

  • Button, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013
  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Janet Shaw - Actor

Mark Shirrefs - Director

Taya Straton - Actor

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • A Dream Play, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 9 November 1980
  • A Dream Play, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 4 November 1980

Craig Tennant - Technical Director

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

Michael Zangmeister - Actor

Craig Adams - Performer

Anthony Ahern - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Lliam Amor - Actor

Emma Anderson - Stage Manager

Maria Angelico - Actor

  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Claire Armour - Assistant Stage Manager

Faruk Avdi - Actor

Jasper Bagg - Actor

  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Samantha Baker - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Gavin Barbey - Designer

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Simon Barley - Designer

  • Burnout, The Open Stage , Parkville, VIC, 4 June 1987

Natalie Bate - Actor

Jude Beaumont - Actor

Wade Beed - Actor

  • Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Chris Bendall - Director

Kim Berry - Performer

Shirley Billing - Musician, Musical Director

Mike Bishop - Actor

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

Sarah Borg - Actor

  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Kirrilly Brentnall - Producer

Marianne Bridge - Consultant

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Peter Bromley - Actor

Christopher Brown - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Rik Brown - Actor

Anne Browning - Actor

  • A Black Joy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2009

Melissa Bubnic - Playwright

  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Beth Buchanan - Actor

David Buckley - Musician

Chris Bunworth - Actor

  • A Black Joy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2009

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

David Cameron - Actor

Angela Campbell - Actor

Georgina Capper - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

David Carlos - Actor

Kim Carpenter - Designer

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Richard Carroll - Lighting Operator

Jenny Castles - Actor

  • In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993

Katherine Chan - Designer

  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Barbara Ciszewska - Director

Janice Cleland - Actor

Jez Constable - Actor

  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Paula Cooper - Performer

Sally Cooper - Actor

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Hugh Covill - Actor, Composer, Musician

  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Jason Cross - Director, Playwright

Wally Crystal - Assistant Stage Manager

Ian Cuming - Puppeteer, Actor

Alan Dale - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Jim Daley - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Robert Darvall - Assistant Stage Manager, Technician

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Fiona de Garis - Stage Manager

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Margie de Vries - Performer

Simon Dennis - Stage Manager

Barry Dickins - Playwright

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Andrew Dunne - Follow Spot Operator

Josie Ebehard - Director

Melissa Eccleston - Actor

Peter Edmonds - Actor

  • Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994

Sean Fabri - Actor

Frances Farmer - Costume Co-ordinator

Aidan Fennessy - Director, Playwright

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Marcia Ferguson - Director

Ash Flanders - Actor

  • A Black Joy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2009

John Flaus - Actor

  • Burnout, The Open Stage , Parkville, VIC, 4 June 1987

Gemma Fletcher - Stage Manager

Adam Forbes - Musician

John Ford - Lighting Designer

  • Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994

Eden Fordham - Stage Manager

  • Last Songs, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 October 2010

Kellee Frith - Designer

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

  • In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993

Sofie Galanis - Actor

Mark Gambino - Actor

Vivienne Gay - Actor

Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer

Jean Genet - Playwright

  • The Balcony, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 9 July 1979

Dom Giannone - Performer

Paul Gildea - Composer

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Sue Giles - Actor

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Miriam Glaser - Actor

  • A Black Joy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2009

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Neil Greenaway - Director

Declan Greene - Playwright

  • A Black Joy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2009

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Avril Greig - Actor

John Griffiths - Performer

Mauri Guarnaccia - Performer

Penny Gutteridge - Designer

  • Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994

Robyn Hamilton - Actor

Norman Hanley - Performer

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

Adam Harewood - Performer

Robert Harewood - Sound Designer

  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Kevin Harrington - Actor

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Maureen Hartley - Actor

Lawrence Harvey - Sound Designer

Jennifer Hector - Lighting Designer

Trudy Hellier - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Sally Hildyard - Actor

  • In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993

Bob Holden - Director, Teacher

Lucy Honigman - Actor

  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor

Glenn Hunt - Actor

Jules Hutchison - Actor

  • In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993

Hamish Inglis - Lighting Designer

Scott Inglis - Production Manager

Colin James - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Sheree James - Performer

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

Drummond Jewitt - Director

  • The Balcony, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 9 July 1979

Laura Jocic - Costume Designer

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Adrianne Jones - Actor

Liz Jones - Actor

Richard Jones - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Linley Kensitt - Designer

Christine Keogh - Actor

Suzanne Kersten - Director

Margot Knight - Actor

  • Burnout, The Open Stage , Parkville, VIC, 4 June 1987

Rosie Lalevich - Actor

Tony Lamplough - Electrician

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

John Lane - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jordana Langridge - Actor

Jim Lawson - Director

Catherine (Kit) Lazaroo - Playwright

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Tegan Leed - Performer

Andrea Lemon - Playwright

Bernadette Lennon - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Melanie Liertz - Designer

  • Button, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013

Tom Lindstrom - Playwright

  • Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994

Andrew Livingston - Lighting Designer

Danielle Long - Actor

Jane Longhurst - Actor

  • Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994

Chris Lucas - Actor

Tom Lycos - Musician

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Kenneth MacLeod - Actor

Tim Maddock - Designer

  • In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993

Trevor Major - Actor

Bo Maslen - Costume Co-ordinator

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Beti Matovski - Production Manager

Simon Matthews - Actor

David Mayes - Designer

Debby Maziarz - Performer

Penelope McCann - Lighting Operator

Greg McCart - Playwright

Frank McCarty - Lighting Operator

Elise McCredie - Actor

Marnie McDonald - Production Manager

  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Julian Meyrick - Director

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Jack Migdalek - Actor

Mark Minchinton - Actor

  • Burnout, The Open Stage , Parkville, VIC, 4 June 1987

Paul Monaghan - Actor

Leigh Morgan - Actor

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Genevieve Morris - Actor

  • In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993

Mary Morris - Adaptor

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Rosalind Mudge - Costume Designer

  • In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Danny Nash - Actor

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Antony Neate - Actor

Simon Nette - Actor

Paul Newcombe - Set Designer

Toby Newton - Actor

Penny Norris - Performer

Juliette Norwood - Actor

Louis Nowra - Writer

Virginia Nugent - Lighting Designer

  • In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright

Kate O'Brien - Playwright

  • Last Songs, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 October 2010

Frances O'Connor - Actor

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Anne O'Keefe - Actor

Helen O'Malley - Actor

Annie O'Shannessey - Actor

Merfyn Owen - Actor

Geoff Paine - Actor

Graham Parker - Actor

Stephen Parratt - Actor

Daryl Pellizzer - Actor

John Penman - Actor

Geoff Perks - Actor

David Pidd - Devisor, Performer

Ian Pidd - Devisor, Performer

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Paul Pisani - Designer

David Pledger - Director

Michael Pope - Actor

Laura Pradier - Actor

  • The Balcony, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 9 July 1979

Jennifer Priest - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Brian Pritchard - Lighting Designer, Actor

Anita Punton - Writer

  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Jamie Revill-Henson - Lighting Designer

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

James Reyne - Composer

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Damien Richardson - Performer, Playwright

Sharon Rider - Performer

Sally Riley - Director

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Maria Roberts - Stage Manager

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

  • Burnout, The Open Stage , Parkville, VIC, 4 June 1987

John Romeril - Writer

Cath Roper - Dramaturg

Simon Russell - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Lynne Ruthven - Actor

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

Tamara Saulwick - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Maxwell Silver - Playwright

Mary Sitarenos - Actor

Louise Siversen - Actor

Paul Sladdin - Actor

Sally Smith - Choreographer

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Sue Stansfield - Set Designer

Jon Stephens - Original Concept

Diana Stewart - Designer

John Stewart - Guitarist

Greg Stone - Actor

Sam Strong - Director

  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Kevin Summers - Actor

David Swann - Actor

Joe Szabo - Performer

Marc Tabart - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

Ramez Tabit - Actor

Geoff Taylor - Technician

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Phillip Taylor - Performer

Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Scott Taylor - Actor

Stefan Taylor - Actor

  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

Rosie Tonkin - Actor

Kha Viet Tran - Actor

Megan Twycross - Actor

  • A Black Joy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2009

David Van Matres - Playwright

Kirsten Von Bibra - Director

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Michael Walker - Lighting Designer

Geoff Wallis - Actor

Evan Watts - Playwright

Susan Weis - Production Manager

Liz Welch - Actor

Canada White - Stage Manager

  • Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008

David Wicks - Actor

  • Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994

Ross Williams - Actor

Martin Ziermann - Actor

Martin Zimmerman - Actor

  • The Balcony, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 9 July 1979

La Mama

Arts Victoria

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996
  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996
  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
  • The Hammer of Devotion, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 10 November 1993
  • Dead Set Straight, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 May 1988
  • Goodnight, Sweet Dreams, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 1986

Rusden State College

Look Look Theatre

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
  • Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
  • Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996
  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Arena Theatre Company

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995
  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995
  • In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993

Complete Works Theatre Company

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

The Really Moving Theatre Company

Theatreworks

Victorian Government Community Support Fund

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

HotHouse Theatre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Australian Nouveau Theatre

Barnstorm Theatre Company

  • Brainchild, Ballarat School of Mines and Industries Auditorium, Ballarat, VIC, 3 November 1989
  • Brainchild, Secondary Schools (Various), Various Victorian locations, VIC, 30 October 1989

fortyfivedownstairs

  • A Black Joy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2009
  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Karralyka Centre

  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

The University of Melbourne

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 13 May 1996

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Woodside Energy Ltd

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Akkadian Theatre

Awesome

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004

Blow Up Theatre Company

Chapel off Chapel

  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004

Flying Pig Theatre Company

Knox Community Arts Centre

  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004

Lunar Theatre

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • A Black Joy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2009

Next Wave Festival

Not Yet It's Difficult

Pep

  • Burnout, The Open Stage , Parkville, VIC, 4 June 1987

Playbox Theatre Company

R. E. Ross Trust

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Rotten to the Core Ensemble

The Flat Whites

Theatre of Spheres

theatre@risk

Upper Yarra Arts Centre

  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004

Wesley Performing Arts Centre

  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

West Theatre Company

Whistling in the Theatre

Whitehorse Centre

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
Resources
Works
Identifier 3308