|
Virginia Baxter - Actor, Creator, Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Lighting Operator / Technician, Performer, Playwright, Speaker, Various, Writer
- Realtime in Real Time, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 October 2018
- Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
- A Progressive Dinner, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 April 1996
- Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
- Shop / The Necessary Orgy, ASN Co Building, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1995
- Varda Che Bruta...Poretta, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1994
- Varda Che Bruta...Poretta (Look How Ugly She is...Poor Thing), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 30 October 1993
- Sum of the Sudden, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Sense, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1993
- Varda Che Bruta...Poretta (Look How Ugly She is...Poor Thing), Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1993
- Sense, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 October 1992
- Tokyo Two, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 July 1992
- Tokyo Two, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 June 1992
- Museum of Accidents, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 30 October 1991
- The Museum of Accidents, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 September 1991
- Sidetrack First Annual Contemporary Performance Festival, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 25 September 1990
- All That Flows, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1990
- Slate: Writings for Performance and Film, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1990
- The Girl with a Stone in her Shoe, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Photo Play, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1988
- Photoplay, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1988
- Tokyo / Now / Thriller, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 May 1987
- Just Walk!, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, October 1983
- Suburban Mysteries, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 April 1981
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- The Banana Bender, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 January 1981
- What the Dickins: Banana Bender / Bridal Suite, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1980
- What Day is it? Who is the Prime Minister?, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
- Eva Peron / Mrs Thally F, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1979
- Dreamers of the Absolute, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1979
- Sum of the Sudden, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Sense, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 October 1992
- All That Flows, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1990
- Blinded by the Light & Potestad, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1989
- Photo Play, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1988
- Tokyo / Now / Thriller, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 May 1987
- Samizdat, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 June 1981
- Suburban Mysteries, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 April 1981
- The Banana Bender, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 January 1981
- What the Dickins: Banana Bender / Bridal Suite, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1980
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
- Eva Peron / Mrs Thally F, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1979
- Dreamers of the Absolute, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1979
- Gents, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 1978
Richard Chataway - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Samizdat, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 June 1981
- Suburban Mysteries, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 April 1981
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- The Banana Bender, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 January 1981
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1980
- Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979
- Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979
- Eva Peron / Mrs Thally F, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1979
- Dreamers of the Absolute, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1979
- Cheap and Nasty, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1978
- Gents, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 1978
Ron Hoenig - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- Meat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1980
- What Day is it? Who is the Prime Minister?, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
- Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979
- Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979
- Eva Peron / Mrs Thally F, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1979
- Dreamers of the Absolute, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1979
- Cheap and Nasty, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1978
- Gents, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 1978
- Gents, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1978
- Don't Listen To Gouger, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1978
Simon Wise - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Berlioz - Our Vampires Ourselves, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 19 June 2001
- Tristan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 May 1999
- The Berlioz - Our Vampires Ourselves, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 September 1997
- Varda Che Bruta...Poretta, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1994
- Varda Che Bruta...Poretta (Look How Ugly She is...Poor Thing), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 30 October 1993
- Sum of the Sudden, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Varda Che Bruta...Poretta (Look How Ugly She is...Poor Thing), Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1993
- Sense, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 October 1992
- Tokyo Two, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 July 1992
- Museum of Accidents, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 30 October 1991
- The Museum of Accidents, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 September 1991
- All That Flows, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1990
David Allen - Adaptor, Director, Playwright, Writer
- Meat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1980
- Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979
- Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979
- Don't Listen To Gouger, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1978
- Gone with Hardy, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1977
- Behold the Gay Marsupial, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1977
- Perfectly All Right, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977
- The Joss Adams Show, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977
- If Ever I Get Back Here Again I'll Stay, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- Henry V, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 February 1977
- A Stretch of the Imagination, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1976
Jon Firman - Actor, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Samizdat, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 June 1981
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1980
- What Day is it? Who is the Prime Minister?, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
- Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979
- Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979
- Eva Peron / Mrs Thally F, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1979
David Kirk - Actor, Sound Designer
- Suburban Mysteries, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 April 1981
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1980
- Meat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1980
- What Day is it? Who is the Prime Minister?, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
- Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979
- Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979
- Dreamers of the Absolute, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1979
Nigel Kellaway - Actor, Choreographer, Costume Designer, Devisor, Director, Musician, Pianist, Performer
- The Berlioz - Our Vampires Ourselves, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 19 June 2001
- Tristan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 May 1999
- The Berlioz - Our Vampires Ourselves, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 September 1997
- Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
- A Progressive Dinner, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 April 1996
- Fright, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 31 May 1995
- Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
- Sidetrack First Annual Contemporary Performance Festival, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 25 September 1990
- Slate: Writings for Performance and Film, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1990
- Samizdat, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 June 1981
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- The Banana Bender, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 January 1981
- What the Dickins: Banana Bender / Bridal Suite, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1980
- Meat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1980
- Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979
- Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979
- Dreamers of the Absolute, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1979
John McFadyen - Actor, Director, Director, Associate, Musician, Writer
- Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979
- Cheap and Nasty, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1978
- Gents, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 1978
- Gents, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1978
- Gone with Hardy, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1977
- Behold the Gay Marsupial, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1977
- The Joss Adams Show, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977
- Henry V, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 February 1977
Paula Carter - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Meat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1980
- What Day is it? Who is the Prime Minister?, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979
- Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979
- Eva Peron / Mrs Thally F, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1979
- Cheap and Nasty, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1978
- Gents, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 1978
Gail Kelly - Creator, Director, Performer, Playwright
- Sum of the Sudden, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Hurt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992
- Legs Off the Wall, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 March 1990
- The Girl with a Stone in her Shoe, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Just Walk!, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, October 1983
- Black Rainbow, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 8 April 1983
- Black Rainbow, Australian National University, University House, Acton, ACT, 21 March 1983
Robert Lloyd - Composer, Musician, Performer
- Sense, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1993
- Sense, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 October 1992
- Tokyo Two, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 July 1992
- Tokyo Two, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 June 1992
- Sidetrack First Annual Contemporary Performance Festival, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 25 September 1990
- All That Flows, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1990
- Tokyo / Now / Thriller, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 May 1987
Dina Panozzo - Actor, Director, Playwright, Speaker, Writer
- A Progressive Dinner, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 April 1996
- Varda Che Bruta...Poretta, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1994
- Varda Che Bruta...Poretta (Look How Ugly She is...Poor Thing), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 30 October 1993
- Varda Che Bruta...Poretta (Look How Ugly She is...Poor Thing), Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1993
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
- Suburban Mysteries, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 April 1981
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- The Banana Bender, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 January 1981
- What the Dickins: Banana Bender / Bridal Suite, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1980
Julie-Anne Long - Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Performer, Speaker
- Performance Space: Politics and Culture, Museum of Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2004
- Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
- Sum of the Sudden, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Sense, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1993
- Sense, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 October 1992
- All That Flows, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1990
David Tyler - Actor, Cartoonist, Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
- What Day is it? Who is the Prime Minister?, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
- Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979
- Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979
- Dreamers of the Absolute, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1979
- Cheap and Nasty, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1978
- Meat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1980
- What Day is it? Who is the Prime Minister?, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979
- Eva Peron / Mrs Thally F, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1979
- Dreamers of the Absolute, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1979
Allen Lyne - Actor, Sound Designer
- Full Days and Pressed Pants, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Cheap and Nasty, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1978
- Gents, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 1978
- Gents, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1978
- Don't Listen To Gouger, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1978
Virginia Madsen - Sound Composer, Sound Designer, Video Designer, Writer
- Shop / The Necessary Orgy, ASN Co Building, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1995
- Museum of Accidents, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 30 October 1991
- The Museum of Accidents, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 September 1991
- All That Flows, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1990
- The Girl with a Stone in her Shoe, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- The Banana Bender, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 January 1981
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1980
Geoff Revell - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1980
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
- Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979
- Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979
- Dreamers of the Absolute, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1979
Shauna Roche - Production Manager, Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
- Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979
- Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979
Christina Andersson - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager
- What the Dickins: Banana Bender / Bridal Suite, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1980
- Meat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1980
- Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979
- Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979
Helene Burden - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- Meat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1980
- What Day is it? Who is the Prime Minister?, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Missis Queen, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1979
- Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Serjeant Musgrave's Dance, Napier Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1968
- iiii [four] Mediaeval Plays: The Creation and Fall of Lucifer / The Taking and Trial of Christ / The Resurrection / The Last Judgement, University of Adelaide, Lady Symon Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1966
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Lecture Theatre V Napier Building, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1957
- Tristan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 May 1999
- Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
- Fright, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 31 May 1995
- Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
Susan Formby - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- What the Dickins: Banana Bender / Bridal Suite, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1980
Richard Hellier - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Gone with Hardy, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1977
- Behold the Gay Marsupial, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1977
- The Joss Adams Show, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977
- Perfectly All Right, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977
Tony MacGregor - Performer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer, Storyteller, Writer
- Museum of Accidents, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 30 October 1991
- The Museum of Accidents, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 September 1991
- All That Flows, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1990
- The Girl with a Stone in her Shoe, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 May 1989
- What the Dickins: Banana Bender / Bridal Suite, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1980
- Meat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1980
- Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979
- Eva Peron / Mrs Thally F, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1979
- Dreamers of the Absolute, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1979
- Gents, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 1978
- Gents, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1978
- Don't Listen To Gouger, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1978
- Cheap and Nasty, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1978
- Gents, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 1978
- Gents, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1978
- Don't Listen To Gouger, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1978
Christopher Murphy - Lighting Designer, Technical Director
- The Joss Adams Show, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977
- Perfectly All Right, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977
- If Ever I Get Back Here Again I'll Stay, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- Henry V, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 February 1977
- Gone with Hardy, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1977
- Perfectly All Right, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977
- The Joss Adams Show, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977
- If Ever I Get Back Here Again I'll Stay, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
- Varda Che Bruta...Poretta, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1994
- Varda Che Bruta...Poretta (Look How Ugly She is...Poor Thing), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 30 October 1993
- Varda Che Bruta...Poretta (Look How Ugly She is...Poor Thing), Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1993
- Gents, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 1978
- Gents, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1978
- Don't Listen To Gouger, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1978
- Behold the Gay Marsupial, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1977
- The Joss Adams Show, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977
- If Ever I Get Back Here Again I'll Stay, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
Anne Brookman - Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Suburban Mysteries, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 April 1981
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- The Banana Bender, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 January 1981
- My Vicious Angel, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2000
- My Vicious Angel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 July 1999
- My Vicious Angel, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, July 1998
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
- The Banana Bender, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 January 1981
- What the Dickins: Banana Bender / Bridal Suite, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1980
Jenny Enilane - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
- My Vicious Angel, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2000
- My Vicious Angel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 July 1999
- My Vicious Angel, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, July 1998
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
- My Vicious Angel, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2000
- My Vicious Angel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 July 1999
- My Vicious Angel, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, July 1998
- Sense, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1993
- Sense, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 October 1992
- All That Flows, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1990
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
- Tristan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 May 1999
- A Progressive Dinner, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 April 1996
- Sidetrack First Annual Contemporary Performance Festival, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 25 September 1990
Ros Horin - Director, Dramaturg/e
- The Private Visions Of Gottfried Kellner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 August 1999
- The Big Picture, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1997
- The Moonwalkers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 1995
- Sum of the Sudden, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Sense, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 October 1992
- All That Flows, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1990
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1980
- What the Dickins: Banana Bender / Bridal Suite, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1980
- What Day is it? Who is the Prime Minister?, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Eva Peron / Mrs Thally F, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1979
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
- Gents, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 1978
- Gents, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1978
- Don't Listen To Gouger, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1978
- The Private Visions Of Gottfried Kellner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 August 1999
- The Moonwalkers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 1995
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
Chris Luscombe - Electrician, Electrician, Head
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
- My Vicious Angel, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2000
- My Vicious Angel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 July 1999
- My Vicious Angel, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, July 1998
- Tristan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 May 1999
- A Progressive Dinner, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 April 1996
- Fright, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 31 May 1995
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Serjeant Musgrave's Dance, Napier Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1968
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Lecture Theatre V Napier Building, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1957
- My Vicious Angel, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2000
- My Vicious Angel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 July 1999
- My Vicious Angel, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, July 1998
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Serjeant Musgrave's Dance, Napier Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1968
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Lecture Theatre V Napier Building, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1957
- Meat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1980
- Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979
- Dreamers of the Absolute, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1979
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
Martin Smith - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
Kriv Stenders - Video Designer, Video Director
- Varda Che Bruta...Poretta, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1994
- Varda Che Bruta...Poretta (Look How Ugly She is...Poor Thing), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 30 October 1993
- Varda Che Bruta...Poretta (Look How Ugly She is...Poor Thing), Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1993
- Perfectly All Right, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977
- The Joss Adams Show, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1977
- Henry V, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 February 1977
- The Berlioz - Our Vampires Ourselves, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 19 June 2001
- Tristan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 May 1999
- The Berlioz - Our Vampires Ourselves, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 September 1997
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
- The Berlioz - Our Vampires Ourselves, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 September 1997
- Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
- Fright, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 31 May 1995
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
- The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
John Baylis - Dramaturg/e, Speaker
Heather Bishop - Costume Designer, Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Samizdat, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 June 1981
- Suburban Mysteries, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 April 1981
- Sense, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1993
- Sense, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 October 1992
- Hurt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992
- Legs Off the Wall, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 March 1990
Doreen Clarke - Costume Co-ordinator, Playwright
- My Vicious Angel, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 July 1999
- Fright, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 31 May 1995
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
- Full Days and Pressed Pants, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- A Touch of Magic, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
Merilyn Dagg - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- Full Days and Pressed Pants, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- A Touch of Magic, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- All That Flows, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1990
- Photo Play, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1988
- Full Days and Pressed Pants, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- A Touch of Magic, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Fright, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 31 May 1995
- Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
- Full Days and Pressed Pants, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- A Touch of Magic, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
Nigel Helyer - Various, Visual Artist
- Samizdat, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 June 1981
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- Tokyo Two, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 July 1992
- Tokyo Two, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 June 1992
- Hurt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992
- Legs Off the Wall, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 March 1990
- Full Days and Pressed Pants, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- A Touch of Magic, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
Ian Martlew - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Samizdat, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 June 1981
- Suburban Mysteries, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 April 1981
Colin Mitchell - Designer, Designer, Assistant
Janine Peacock - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
- Sum of the Sudden, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 September 1993
Geoff Pullan - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Full Days and Pressed Pants, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- A Touch of Magic, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
Sue Swanson - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Samizdat, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 June 1981
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
Janet Symonds - Production Manager, Stage Manager
Rosie Tonkin - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Lani Weedon - Designer, Playwright
- Hurt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992
- Legs Off the Wall, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 March 1990
- Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
- Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
- Tristan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 May 1999
Gay Bilson - Performer, Various
- Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Black Rainbow, Corrugated Iron's Performance Space, Nightcliff, NT, 14 September 1988
- Meat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1980
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Copi - Playwright
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Black Rainbow, Corrugated Iron's Performance Space, Nightcliff, NT, 14 September 1988
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Henry V, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 February 1977
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Ian Farr - Actor, Musical Director
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
Peter Ferris - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Meat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1980
- Meat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Hurt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
John Haddock - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Black Rainbow, Corrugated Iron's Performance Space, Nightcliff, NT, 14 September 1988
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
Xenia Hanusiak - Composer, Musical Director
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
- Black Rainbow, Corrugated Iron's Performance Space, Nightcliff, NT, 14 September 1988
- Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
Lorraine Hill - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Meat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1980
Damian Hull - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Fright, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 31 May 1995
- Black Rainbow, Corrugated Iron's Performance Space, Nightcliff, NT, 14 September 1988
Jennifer Irwin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Samizdat, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 June 1981
Alan John - Actor, Composer, Musical Director
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
- Samizdat, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 June 1981
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- All That Flows, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1990
Peter Jukes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Meat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Bingo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1979
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Hurt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Black Rainbow, Corrugated Iron's Performance Space, Nightcliff, NT, 14 September 1988
- All That Flows, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1990
- All That Flows, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1990
- Muse of Fire, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1985
- Meat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1980
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Caroline Marquis - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
Peter McFarlane - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Stuart McKenzie - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Stephen Measday - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
Alison Morley - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
- Henry V, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 February 1977
Mick Mykyta - Set and/or Property Maker
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Black Rainbow, Corrugated Iron's Performance Space, Nightcliff, NT, 14 September 1988
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Ian Overy - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Black Rainbow, Corrugated Iron's Performance Space, Nightcliff, NT, 14 September 1988
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Black Rainbow, Corrugated Iron's Performance Space, Nightcliff, NT, 14 September 1988
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Samizdat, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 June 1981
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Fright, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 31 May 1995
- Henry V, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 February 1977
David Reed - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Tim Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Meat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1980
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Black Rainbow, Corrugated Iron's Performance Space, Nightcliff, NT, 14 September 1988
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Kaspar, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1979
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Bill Seaman - Composer, Photographer
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Tokyo Two, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 July 1992
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Black Rainbow, Corrugated Iron's Performance Space, Nightcliff, NT, 14 September 1988
- Hurt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Meat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1980
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Larry Todd - Musician, Percussionist
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Beautland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Meat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1980
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Steev Zane - Creator, Performer
- Sum of the Sudden, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
|
Provide feedback on Keith Gallasch