|
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
- Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
- Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
- Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Iain Grandage - Actor, Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
- Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
- Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981
- Here Comes the Nigger, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, November 1976
- Here Comes the Nigger, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1976
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- Bullie's House, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1980
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Celluloid Heroes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 March 1981
- Celluloid Heroes, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1981
- Celluloid Heroes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
- Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
- Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
- Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
- Here Comes the Nigger, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, November 1976
- Here Comes the Nigger, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1976
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
Larry Eastwood - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Celluloid Heroes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 March 1981
- Celluloid Heroes, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1981
- Celluloid Heroes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
- Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- The Boys Next Door, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 October 2002
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- Celluloid Heroes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 March 1981
- Celluloid Heroes, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1981
- Celluloid Heroes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
- Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
- Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
- Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
- Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981
Zoe Backes - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
- Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
- Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981
- Bullie's House, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1980
- Here Comes the Nigger, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, November 1976
- Here Comes the Nigger, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1976
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
Juliette Kingcott - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
- Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
- Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
- Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
- Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
- Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
Cait Ryan - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
John Stevens - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Away, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 March 2006
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- The Cemetery Club, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 June 2005
- Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
- Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
- Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
- Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Away, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 March 2006
- The Cemetery Club, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 June 2005
- Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
- Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
Paul Charlier - Sound Artist, Sound Designer
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
- Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
- Away, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 March 2006
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- The Cemetery Club, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 June 2005
Stephen Hawker - Technical Director, Technical Manager
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
Sharon Hendren - Costume Designer, Director, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Away, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 March 2006
- The Cemetery Club, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 June 2005
- Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
- Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
- Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
- Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981
- Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
- Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Bob Maza - Actor, Director, Associate
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Bullie's House, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1980
- Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
- Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
- Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
- Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
- Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
- Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
- Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
- Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
- Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
- That Christmas of '75, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 November 2006
- Away, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 March 2006
- Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
- Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
Adam Quinn - Production Manager
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- That Christmas of '75, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 November 2006
- Away, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 March 2006
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
- Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
- Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- Away, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 March 2006
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
Lionel Bart - Composer, Lyricist, Writer
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
Robina Beard - Director, Assistant to the
David Bell - Designer, Director
Kate Blenheim - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
Adrian Bourke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Away, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 March 2006
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- Away, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 March 2006
- Away, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 March 2006
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
Drew Crawford - Musical Director, Assistant
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Away, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 March 2006
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
- Away, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 March 2006
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
David Franzke - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Away, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 March 2006
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
Annie Hallett - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
- Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Away, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 March 2006
Brenna Hobson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
Brian Hocking - Properties Master / Mistress
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Tara Mackie - Costume Co-ordinator
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
Ross McFarlane - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Away, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 March 2006
- Away, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 March 2006
- Away, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 March 2006
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
Claire Ramond - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Peter Ripon - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
- Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
- The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
|
Provide feedback on Kevin Smith