Contributor Nick Enright
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Nicholas
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Date of Birth 22 December 1950
Date of Death 30 March 2003
Functions Actor, Adaptor, Artistic Supervisor, Book and Lyrics, Director, Playwright, Writer
Notes Born Maitland, NSW.
Events

Playwright

Writer

Artistic Supervisor

Director

Lyricist

Adaptor

Actor

Composer

Book and Lyrics

Librettist

Translator

Assistant Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Dramaturg

Musical Arranger

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Poet

Speaker

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
  • Good Works, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Christopher Parker - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Judith Cobb - Costume Designer, Designer

Maggie King - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
  • On the Wallaby, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Cathy Healy - Stage Manager

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Babs McMillan - Director

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Michael Walker - Tour Manager

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Michelle Pettigrove - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Wayne Blair - Actor

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Fiona Press - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

Terence Clarke - Composer, Writer, Musical Director, Lyricist, Playwright

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Choreographer, Fight Director

Wesley Enoch - Director

Suzi Fabian - Stage Manager

Ben Graetz - Actor

Tyrone Landau - Composer

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

Myles Pollard - Actor, Fight Director

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

Kyle Wright - Actor

John Bell - Director, Actor, Artistic Director

Hugh Colman - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Set Designer

Tony Sheldon - Actor, Presenter

Peter Allen - Lyricist, Composer

Michael Fuller - Actor, Choreographer, Fight Director, Movement Director, Assistant Choreographer, Mime, Director, Assistant Director

Nancye Hayes - Choreographer, Actor, Director

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Designer

Ron Blair - Adaptor, Translator, Playwright

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Peter Kingston - Director

Arky Michael - Actor

Chrissie Amphlett - Actor

Robin Bowering - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Justin Monjo - Adaptor, Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 March 2002
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Fremantle Dock, Fremantle, WA, February 1998
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998
  • Cloudstreet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1998
  • Holiday Makers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 April 1984

Nick Warnford - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Angela Toohey - Actor

Michael Tyack - Musical Director, Conductor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993
  • Daylight Saving, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1991
  • Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
  • The Real Thing, Drama Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1985

Tim Winton - Author, Writer

  • Cloudstreet, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 March 2002
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Fremantle Dock, Fremantle, WA, February 1998
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998
  • Cloudstreet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1998

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Murray Bartlett - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

David King - Musical Director, Composer, Writer

Barry Lovett - Actor

Todd McKenney - Actor

Anthony Prehn - Actor, Assistant Director

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

Vince Colosimo - Actor

Leslie Dayman - Actor

Gale Edwards - Director

Jon Ewing - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

Iain Grandage - Composer, Actor, Musician, Sound Designer

Daphne Grey - Actor

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

Max Lambert - Musical Director, Musical Supervisor, Composer

Christine Mahoney - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

Maggie Millar - Actor

Gerda Nicolson - Actor

David Piper - Assistant Musical Director, Musical Director, Conductor

Emily Russell - Actor

John Saunders - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Colin Alexander - Lighting Designer

  • Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990

Robert Alexander - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998

David Berthold - Director

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Annie Byron - Actor

Lisa Callingham - Actor

Kate Champion - Choreographer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998

Colin Friels - Actor

Anatoly Frusin - Assistant Director

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998

John Gaden - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Mitchell Hicks - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998

Hugh Jackman - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2006
  • The Boy From Oz, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 1 September 2006
  • The Boy From Oz, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 25 August 2006
  • The Boy From Oz, Rod Laver Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2006
  • The Boy From Oz, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2006
  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

David James - Actor

Claire Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Margaret Lloyd - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990

Susan Lyons - Actor

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998

Matthew Moore - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998

Sharon Raschke - Musical Director

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998

Peter Schwarz - Actor

Greg Stone - Composer, Actor, Musical Director, Circus Style Performer

Tony Strachan - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer

Peter Adams - Actor

Marilyn Allen - Actor

Maureen Andrew - Actor

Brooke Antonello - Actor

Terry Bader - Actor

Veronica Beattie - Actor

Blake Bowden - Actor

Anna Brockway - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998

George Brodbeck - Orchestrator

Jonathan Ciddor - Lighting Designer

Peter J Davison - Set Designer

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997
  • Good Works, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993

Ashley Evans - Actor

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Shardyn Fahey-Leigh - Actor

Sheridan Farr - Actor

Robert Fox - Producer

Ben Gannon - Producer

Colin George - Director, Actor

Anthony Ginandjar - Actor

Rebecca Grennan - Actor

Peter Hardy - Actor

Sarah Harlow - Actor

Christine Harris - Producer

Colleen Hewett - Actor

Kate Maree Hoolihan - Actor

Nicci Hope - Actor

Frank Howes - Stage Manager

  • Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990

Jeanne Hurrell - Stage Manager

Jamie Jackson - Actor

Camilla Jakimowicz - Actor

Aleda Johnson - Actor

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

David Keene - Actor

John Leary - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998

Matt Lee - Actor

Joan Littlewood - Playwright, Writer, Book and Lyrics

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998

James Maxfield - Actor

Mark McCullough - Lighting Designer

Gordon McDougall - Actor

Shelley McShane - Actor

Deb Mitchelmore - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Bruce Myles - Director, Actor

Rarmian Newton - Actor

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

Kenny Ortega - Choreographer, Director

Christopher Parson - Actor

Cherine Peck - Actor

Dale Pengelly - Actor

Jill Perryman - Actor

Troy Phillips - Actor

Joel Rasmussen - Actor

Garry Scale - Actor

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Adam Scown - Actor

Matthew Serafini - Actor

Leigh Jane Shorten - Actor

Mike Snell - Actor

Dylan Speedy - Actor

Rebecca Tapia - Actor

Gavin Tempany - Sound Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998

Rozie Tiplady - Actor

Kuki Tipoki - Actor

Michael Trigg - Tour Manager

  • Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
  • Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Anthony Van Laast - Choreographer

Ben Veitch - Actor

Rowena Vilar - Actor

Joshua Waiss Gates - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Leanne White - Assistant Choreographer

David Williamson - Playwright, Speaker

Patrick Woodroffe - Lighting Designer

Margie Wright - Production Manager

Darren R. Yap - Actor, Resident Director

Frank Barnes - Director

Vanessa Bates - Actor, Playwright

Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Peter Carroll - Actor

David Clendinning - Actor

Warren Coleman - Actor, Director

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Brian Joyce - Director

Anne Lucas - Actor

Gerard Maguire - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

John Milson - Director

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993
  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
  • Summer Rain, Inverell Town Hall, Inverell, NSW, 7 May 1991
  • On the Wallaby, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986

Tara Morice - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

Martin Phelan - Actor

Tim Richards - Actor

Malcolm Robertson - Director

Andrew Ross - Musical Director

Peter Ross - Actor, Assistant Director

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Mark Wilmott - Director, Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004
  • Blackrock, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 March 2000
  • Blackrock, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 March 1999
  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

Paula Arundell - Actor

Fern Belling - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Genevieve Blanchett - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Playgrounds, Wharf 1, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Sally Bourne - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Alexander Bryan - Actor

Susan Carson - Musician

Rohan Cattell - Musician

B. J. Cole - Actor

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Miracle City, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996
  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1989

Adam Cook - Assistant Director, Director

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997
  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1989

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

Simone de Mestre - Actor

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Gary Down - Actor, Director

Kim Durban - Director

  • Good Works, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Paul English - Actor

  • Good Works, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Peter Eyers - Actor

John Foreman - Musical Director

Katrina Foster - Actor

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Teo Gebert - Actor

Claire George - Actor

Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Director, Stage Manager, Actor

Terri Gonzalez - Stage Manager

Michael Gow - Playwright, Director

Steven Grace - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

David Harris - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998
  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996

Amanda Harrison - Actor

Wayne Harrison - Director

Dorothy Hewett - Writer, Adaptor

  • Bobbin' Up, Amphitheatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 31 March 2005
  • Bobbin' Up, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 18 September 1993
  • Zimmer, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, May 1981

Matt Heyward - Actor

Tracey Higginson - Actor

Shaye Hopkins - Actor

Sacha Horler - Actor

Brian James - Actor

Chrissie James - Actor

Jody Kennedy - Actor

Robert Kennedy - Assistant Director

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

Simon Lyndon - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998
  • Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Rhys McConnochie - Director, Actor

  • A Poor Student, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 November 1991

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Tanya Mitford - Actor

Julia Moody - Actor

Samantha Morley - Actor

Mark Newland - Actor

Vicki Newman - Designer

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Fletcher O'Leary - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Wendy Osmond - Designer, Set Designer

Debra Oswald - Playwright

Natasha Paramor - Actor

Sun Park - Actor

Dean Parker - Composer

Anthony Pepe - Actor

Eve Prideaux - Actor

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
  • Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995

Kayla Radam - Actor

Daniel Rappel - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

John Short - Musical Director, Musical Arranger

Michael Siberry - Actor

Justin Smith - Actor

Lisa Sontag - Actor

Michele Stayner - Actor

John Stone - Actor

Leigh T. Rowney - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Ken Wilby - Designer

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 November 1991
  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991
  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Kym Wilson - Actor

  • Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Hayley Winch - Actor

John Xintavelonis - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Elizabeth Anderson - Actor, Producer

  • Blackrock, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 March 1999
  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

Rod Ansell - Actor

Marie Armstrong - Choreographer, Director

Bill Austin - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Zoe Backes - Deputy Stage Manager

Bob Baines - Actor

Gael Ballantyne - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997
  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Axel Bartz - Designer

Detlef Bauer - Musician, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Louise Bell - Performer

Roy Billing - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

Terry Brady - Actor

  • Vocations, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1987
  • On the Wallaby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 September 1983

June Bronhill - Actor

Ben Brown - Actor

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993
  • The Real Thing, Drama Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1985

Paul Capsis - Actor

Dean Carey - Actor

Danielle Carter - Actor

Adam Champion - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993
  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Emma Chapman - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Terry Chilcott - Musical Arranger

Karen Cobban - Actor

  • Blackrock, New Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 February 2005
  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
  • Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980

Adriano Cortese - Actor

Martin Croft - Resident Director

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Diana Davidson - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Larry Eastwood - Designer

  • London Assurance, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Robert Essex - Actor

  • Good Works, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Ronald Falk - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor, Director

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer, Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Paul Flynn - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007
  • Spurboard, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Grant Fraser - Actor, Accompanist

Garry Fry - Director

Kate Gaul - Designer, Director

Richard Gill - Musical Director, Conductor

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
  • On the Wallaby, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986

Julie Godfrey - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Richard Grieve - Actor

Michael Gurr - Playwright

Jennifer Hagan - Director, Actor

  • A Poor Student, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 September 2001
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

John Hannan - Actor

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998
  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Kelvin Harman - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Julie Haseler - Actor

Stephen Hawker - Technical Director

Damon Herriman - Actor

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Dean Hills - Costume Designer, Designer

John Howard - Actor

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997
  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 November 1991

Des James - Actor

Kevan Johnston - Choreographer, Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
  • On the Wallaby, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Paul Keane - Actor

Daniel Keene - Playwright

David Kerslake - Actor

Juliette Kingcott - Assistant Stage Manager

Justin Kurzel - Designer

James Laurie - Actor

Gavin Leahy - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 2 April 2008
  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Alan David Lee - Actor

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991
  • On the Wallaby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 September 1983

Malcolm Leech - Stage Manager

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Andrew Lloyde - Actor

Eliza Logan - Actor

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

  • Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996

Tim Maddock - Director

Chris Mahoney - Actor

Peter Marshall - Actor

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Brent McGregor - Director

Jennifer McGregor - Actor

Caz McLean - Actor

Frank McNamara - Actor

Denis Moore - Actor

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Annie Murtagh - Actor

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 October 1982
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Robyn Nevin - Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Steve Nolan - Designer

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
  • On the Wallaby, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986

Dean Nottle - Actor

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Lyn Pierse - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Tony Poli - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
  • Holiday Makers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 April 1984

Marion Potts - Director

Mark Priestley - Actor

Philip Quast - Actor

Adam Quinn - Production Manager

Kate Raison - Actor

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Bernadette Robinson - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Sue Russell - Costume Designer

Cait Ryan - Stage Manager

Igor Sas - Actor

  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Greg Saunders - Circus Style Performer, Actor

John Senczuk - Designer

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Morna Seres - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Sharron Skehan - Actor

Katherin Smith - Designer

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993
  • Pericole, Opera Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Ryan Stuart - Actor

Jennie Tate - Designer, Set Designer

Ariette Taylor - Director, Choreographer, Devisor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982
  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Crispin Taylor - Director

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001
  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Leith Taylor - Director

Daniel Tobin - Set Designer, Designer

  • Blackrock, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Karen Vickery - Translator, Actor

Steven Vidler - Circus Style Performer, Actor

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Nola Wallace - Director, Actor

Jack Webster - Choreographer

Anthony Weigh - Actor

Jennifer West - Actor

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Sam Wilcox - Actor

Michael Wilkinson - Designer

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997
  • Miracle City, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 January 1996

John Wood - Actor, Performer, Playwright

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Judith Wright - Actor

Robert Adamson - Adaptor

  • Zimmer, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, May 1981

Danny Adcock - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Ali Aitken - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1989

Leslie Alexander - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Stacey Alleaume - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

David Allen - Devisor, Writer

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Kathleen Allen - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Barry Alsop - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Brad Anderson - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Richard Anderson - Set and/or Property Maker

Todd Anderson - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Hollie Andrew - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Scott Andrew - Actor

  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Michael Angus - Director

  • Spurboard, Camelot Theatre, Mosman Park, WA, October 2001

Craig Ashley - Actor

Nick Atkinson - Actor

Vince Atkinson - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Jan Atwill - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Helmut Bakaitis - Director

Chris Baker - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Arthur Baratta - Actor

Tony Barclay - Actor

Charisa Barfoot - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Don Barker - Actor

  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

Sean Barker - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Danielle Barnes - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Felicity Barnes - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Jess Barnes - Stage Manager

  • Blackrock, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 7 September 2007

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Christian Barrett-Hill - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Keith Bates - Director

Paul Batey - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Len Bauska - Lighting Designer

Craig Beamer - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Paul Bebbington - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Rachael Beck - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Micki Beckett - Actor

Michael Beh - Assistant Director

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Maja Bejnarowicz - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Donald Bell - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Jean-Paul Bell - Actor

Kristen Bell - Choreographer

Lyn Bell - Actor

James Belton - Actor

Mary Benn - Stage Manager

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Paul Bentley - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Catherine Bergin - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Chris Betts - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Melinda Beutel - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Kristina Bidenko - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Ray Biehler - Writer, Composer

Penny Biggins - Musical Director

Gillian Binks - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Mike Bishop - Actor

  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Paul Bishop - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Steve Bisley - Actor

Dean Blackford - Actor

  • Blackrock, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Emily Blanch - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Malcolm Blaylock - Director

Tracy Blewett - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Stephanie Block - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Peter Bloem - Lighting Designer

  • Blackrock, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 March 1999

Colin Bloomfield - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Genivieve Bluet - Design Consultant

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Jon Bode - Actor

Wanda Bodurka - Actor

Matt Boesenberg - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

John Paul Bolton - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Valma Bolton - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Richard Bonynge - Conductor

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Dion Boucicault Snr. - Playwright

John Bowman - Lighting Designer

Todd Boyce - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Chris Bradtke - Director

William Brandt - Actor

Cathryn Bray - Actor

Cathy Brecely - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Sue Breen - Musical Director

  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Dan Brett - Actor

  • Blackrock, New Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 February 2005

Don Bridges - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Wendy Bridges - Costume Designer

  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Leanne Brockenshire - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Geordie Brookman - Director

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Bille Brown - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

David Brown - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Jacqui Brown - Designer

Russell Brown - Set and/or Property Maker

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Deirdre Burges - Designer

  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996

Brandon Burke - Actor

Brigid Burke - Clarinetist

Renee Burleigh - Actor

Tom Burlinson - Actor

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Kelly Butler - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Mark Butler - Actor

Sarah Butler - Actor

Reg Byrne - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Anne Byron - Actor

Sally Cahill - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Charlotte Calder - Actor

Robin - Mary Calvert - Visual Artist

Philip Cameron-Smith - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

David Campbell - Actor

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993

Michael Campbell - Choreographer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Sandra Campbell - Actor

Chris Cao - Actor

Nicole Car - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Melissa Carey - Actor

Wally Carr - Actor

  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

Sue Carson - Actor

Nicholas Carter - Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Elizabeth Cartmer - Actor

Geoffrey Cassidy - Actor

Matt Castelli - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Matthew Cawrse - Lighting Designer

Beth Champion - Actor

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993

Kai Tai Chan - Playwright, Director

Kang-Wei Chan - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Elizabeth Chance - Actor

  • Vocations, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1987

Roger Chapman - Director

  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

Gordon Chater - Actor

Beth Child - Actor

Philip Childs - Assistant Designer

Gian Christian - Actor

Doreen Clarke - Playwright

Justine Clarke - Actor

Cerrian Clements - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Joan Clements - Actor

  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

Mandi Climpson - Actor

Alinta Coady - Actor

Michael Coe - Designer

Sarah Coffee - Actor

  • Blackrock, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Tony Colebatch - Actor

Errol Collins - Musician, Actor

Charles Colman - Composer

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Cecilia Connell - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Joseph Connell - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Gerry Connolly - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Harley Connor - Actor

Michael Connor - Actor

  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

Robert Constable - Musical Director

Andrew Coome - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Sharon Corazzol - Actor

Simon Corkeron - Actor

Graham Corry - Director

Julia Cotton - Director

Grant Cottrell - Actor

Noel Coward - Writer

Alistair Cowie - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Derrick Cox - Designer

Kevin Coyne - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Andrew Crabbe - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Diane Craig - Actor

  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Cara Cranney - Actor

Olivia Cranwell - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Justin Crebert - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Linda Cropper - Actor

Ann Cross - Assistant Stage Manager

John Crouch - Actor

Hedley Cullen - Actor

Jessica Cunich-Sheaffe - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Gregory Cunningham - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

John D'Arcy - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Lorry D'Ercole - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1989

Penelope Dale - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Keith Daly - Actor

Annemaree Dalziel - Costume Designer

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Peter Dark - Set Designer

Peter Darren - Producer

Alistair Davies - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Margaret Davis - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Kate Davy - Lighting Designer

Chris Day - Lighting Designer

Alma De Groen - Playwright

  • Vocations, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1987

Kim de Lury - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Stephenie Dean - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Mercia Deane-Johns - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

James Deeth - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Belinda Delaney - Actor

Adam Delaunay - Actor

  • Actual Photo, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Nicky Dennis - Actor

  • Blackrock, New Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 February 2005

Paul Denny - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

Alexander Dick - Lighting Designer

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Mark Dignam - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Andrew Dodds - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Bronwen Doherty - Actor

Wadih Dona - Actor-manager

Brian Donovan - Actor

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Peta Doodson - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

William Dowd - Designer

  • Blackrock, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 June 2001

Derek Dowding - Actor

John Dowie - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

David Downer - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

John Doyle - Actor

Paul Drielsma - Actor

Daphne du Maurier - Writer

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Nick Dubberley - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Tess Duddy - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Grahame Dudley - Composer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Roy Dudley - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Andrew Dungan - Actor

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Penny Dunn - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 2 April 2008

Kay Dunne - Actor

Hannah Durack - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Lucy Durack - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Sarah Easterman - Actor and Singer

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Simon Eddy - Musician

Michael Edgar - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Joel Edgerton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Chris Edmund - Director

Marion Edward - Actor

Elwyn Edwards - Actor

Aaron Ellis - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Jarrod Emick - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Jessica Enes - Movement Director

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Jenny Enilane - Lighting Designer

Gail Esler - Resident Director

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Hannah Etherington - Designer

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Peter Evans - Director

Annie Eves-Boland - Production Manager

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Inez Fainga'a - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Gill Falson - Choreographer

Dalia Farah - Designer

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Julie Farrar - Actor, Musician

Carita Farrer - Actor

Michele Fawdon - Actor

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Mitchel Federan - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Jack Feldstein - Playwright

Dave Fennell - Musical Director, Composer

Edmo Fenoglio - Director

Torry Fenton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Alice Ferguson - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Glenda Ferrall - Stage Manager

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Marie Fidock - Actor

  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

David Field - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

James Fishburn - Devisor, Director

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1989

Michelle Fitzmaurice - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Deanne Flatley - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Nick Flint - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Ron Folkard - Stage Manager

Christine Forbes - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Jessica Foster - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Royce Foster - Producer

Beth Fowler - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Glenn Francis - Costume Designer

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Trish Franks - Director

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Anne Fraser - Designer

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

John Frawley - Actor

Ben Freeman - Actor

  • Blackrock, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Anna French - Costume Designer

Barry French - Actor, Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Jan Friedl - Actor

  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Paul Friedman - Actor

Melinda Frith - Musical Arranger

Anne Frost - Actor

  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996

Gary Fry - Director

Denis Fullington - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Katherine Fyffe - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Mark Gaal - Director

Laura Gabriel - Actor

Dianne Gamble - Assistant Stage Manager

Markham Gannon - Actor

Neal Gardner - Actor

Chadd Garvie - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Carmen Gary - Designer

Andrew Gavin - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Erika Gelzinnis - Actor

  • Blackrock, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Nikki Gemmell - Actor

Eamonn George - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Quintin George - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Kurt Geyer - Actor

  • Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995

Geoff Gibbs - Actor

Michael Gibson - Orchestrator

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Eugene Gilfedder - Sound Designer

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Robert Giltinan - Actor

  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Norman Ginsbury - Translator

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

Debbie Gitton - Director

Georgia Glamour - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Rosie Glow - Actor

  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

Sue Goessling - Musical Director

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Sue Gore Phillips - Stage Manager

Val Gorecki - Actor

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

Helen Govan - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Carlo Gozzi - Playwright

  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Pippa Grandison - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Carmen Gray - Designer

Melissa Gray - Production Manager

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Peter Green - Actor

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

Elise Greig - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Jacqueline Grenfell - Sound Designer

Antony Grgas - Actor

Kim Griffin - Director

  • Blackrock, New Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 February 2005

Michael Griffin - Playwright

Andy Grigoriou - Actor

Michael Grogan - Actor

Michael Habib - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Eileen F Haggerty - Stage Manager

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Don Halbert - Actor

Rod Hall - Actor

John Hamblin - Actor

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993

Justine Hamilton - Actor

  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

Cordelia Hamilton-Russell - Actor

  • Blackrock, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Peter Hammond - Director

Jermaine Hampton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Chrisjohn Hancock - Director

  • Blackrock, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, July 1999

Paul Hanlon - Assistant Director

Kim Hanna - Director

  • Black Rock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Frank Hansen - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Gary Hansen - Photographer

  • Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995

Jane Harders - Actor

Bill Harding - Writer

Gabi Harding - Producer

  • Blackrock, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 7 September 2007

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Kerry Hardy - Actor

  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

Kate Harmer - Actor

Monica Hart - Stage Manager

Graham Harvey - Actor

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Mark Haslam - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Frank Hauser - Director, Adaptor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Robyn Hawkins - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Suzanne Hawley - Actor

Peter Hayward - Musical Director

  • The Boy From Oz, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 2 April 2008

Chris Haywood - Actor

  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997

Doug Hedge - Choreographer

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Leonie Hempton - Musical Director

Paul Hemsworth - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Glenn Henrich - Composer, Musical Director

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Caroline Henricks - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

James Henson - Lighting Designer

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Sarah Herlihy - Actor

Robbie Hernandez - Actor

  • Blackrock, New Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 February 2005

Steffen Hesping - Actor

  • Blackrock, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Lisa Heward - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Peter Hickey - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Guy Hickson - Actor

Brendan Higgins - Actor

David Hilton - Actor

Gerald Hitchcock - Actor

Connie Hobbs - Choreographer

Yvonne Hockey - Lighting Operator

Noel Hodda - Actor

Danny Hodgson - Musician

  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

William M Hoffman - Playwright

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Frank Holden - Actor

Donald Holder - Lighting Designer

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Peter Holderness - Lighting Designer

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 November 1991

Michael Hooper - Actor

Jennifer Hope - Actor

Emily Hopkins - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Harold Hopkins - Actor

Sam Hopkins - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Bob Hornery - Actor

Ruth Horsfall - Stage Manager

Tom Hoskins - Actor

  • Black Rock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Anna Houston - Actor

Matthew Hoy - Musician

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Lindy Hume - Director

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Janette Humphrey - Costume Co-ordinator

Philip Hutch - Actor

Sally Hutchinson - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

Irene Inescort - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Andrew Irvine - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Anthony Ives - Actor

Rachel Jackett - Actor

  • Blackrock, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Ian Jackson - Designer

Kevin Jackson - Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Stephen Jackson - Actor

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

John Jacobs - Assistant Director

Christine James - Actor

Trevor Jamieson - Writer

Adrian Jarrett - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Wayne Jelly - Stage Manager

Lucy Jensen - Costume Designer

Joel Jensens - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Alan John - Composer

Dean Johnson - Actor

  • Blackrock, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Jeremy Johnson - Actor

Terry Johnson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Graeme Johnston - Actor

Kent Johnston - Production Manager

Trudy Johnston - Actor

David Johnstone - Writer

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

John Pryce Jones - Designer

Juran Jones - Director

  • Blackrock, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 7 September 2007

Lucy Jones - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Richard Jones - Assistant Director

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Rosey Jones - Actor

Warren Jones - Actor

Aaron Joyner - Director

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Jackson Juliani - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Emma Kaman - Actor

Sophie Katinis - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Peter Kaukas - Stage Manager

Simone Kay - Actor

Larry Keane - Percussionist

Bridget Keating - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Isabel Keating - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Glenn Keenan - Actor

Bruce Keller - Actor

  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Robert Kemp - Designer

Peter Kenna - Playwright

  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1981

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Sheila Kennelly - Actor

Therese Kenyon - Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Marta Kiec-Gubala - Actor

Andy King - Actor

Stephen King - Actor

Shaun Kingma - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Denise Kirby - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1989

Eloise Knight - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Tony Knight - Director

Rich Knighton - Actor

Kim Knuckey - Actor

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Nicholas Kong - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Rudi Krausmann - Writer

  • Everyman, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 1978

Kim Krejus - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Edie Kurzer - Costume Designer

Margaret Lampkin - Musical Director

Nina Landis - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Leisa Landre - Stage Manager

Jason Langley - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

James Langman - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Barry Langrishe - Actor

Ally Larielle - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Robyn Lassman - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 2 April 2008

Mitchell Lavender - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Siobhan Lawless - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Denny Lawrence - Actor

  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Gordon Lawson - Lighting Designer

Lana Lazareff - Sound Designer

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1989

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Kath Leahy - Actor

Donna Lee - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1989

Monette Lee - Actor

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

Valerie Leiner - Sound Designer

  • Blackrock, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 March 1999

Audine Leith - Actor

Anne Lennon George - Director

Pat Leo - Actor

Julie Lester - Stage Manager

Jeremy Levi - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Adele Lewin - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Cary Lewincamp - Musician

Deanne Lewis - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Martin Lewis - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Ray Lewis - Actor

  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

Susan Lewis - Choreographer

Tania Lieman - Director

  • Cloudstreet, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 March 2002

Michael Lindner - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Ken Links - Actor

Simon Lissaman - Lighting Operator

Sarah Lockwood - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Tracey Lonergan - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Josephine Long - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

William Ivey Long - Costume Designer

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Victoria Longley - Actor

  • Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995

David Longmuir - Designer

  • Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995

Anne Looby - Actor

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 November 1991

Julian Louis - Director

  • Actual Photo, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004

Diana Lovett - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Polly Low - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

John Loy - Accompanist

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Betty Lucas - Actor

Baz Luhrmann - Actor

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

Kym Lynch - Actor

Jenny Lynnd - Choreographer

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Francis MacDermott - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Donald MacDonald - Director

Graeme Macfarlane - Actor

Paul Mackay - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Kylie-Chay Mackenzie - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Ingrid Maganov - Actor

Nick Mahr - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Karin Mainwaring - Assistant Stage Manager

Trevor Maitland - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

David Mamet - Playwright

Peter Mander - Musician

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Ned Manning - Actor

Cameron Mannix - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Alexander Manoljovik - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Michael Manuell - Lighting Operator

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Belinda Manwaring - Actor, Musician

Alessandro Manzoni - Playwright

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Lex Marinos - Actor

  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Natalie Marsland - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Phillipa Martin - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Ingrid Mason - Actor

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

Genevieve Mathews - Actor

Andrew Mawson - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Alan McBride - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Andrew McBride - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Catherine McClements - Actor

Ian McColm - Stage Manager

  • Blackrock, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 March 1999

Scott McConnell - Actor

Narelle McCoy - Actor

Brad McDonald - Actor

  • Blackrock, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Dominic McDonald - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

Iain McDonald - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Sherriden McDonald - Lighting Designer

Leverne McDonnell - Actor

Elizabeth McEwan - Flautist

Allan McFadden - Actor, Musical Director

Helen McFarlane - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Judith McGrath - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Kirsty McGregor - Actor

  • Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996

Ross McGregor - Director

  • Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995

Jan McInnes - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Julie McKay - Administrator

Paul McKay - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Daryl McKenzie - Trombonist

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Jackie McKimmie - Director

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Philip Wm. McKinley - Director

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Cath McKinnon - Director

Joey McKneely - Choreographer

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Robin McLaughlin - Designer

Emily McLean - Assistant Director

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Melissa McMahon - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Reuben McNamara - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Rosane McNamara - Director

Brian McNevin - Actor

Joss McWilliam - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

John Mead - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Lindsay Megarrity - Designer

  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Kevin Miles - Actor

Jonathon Mill - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Jane Millett - Director

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Marin Mimica - Actor

  • Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995

Timothy Minturn - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Di Misirdjieff - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1989

Patrick Mitchell - Actor

  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Kylie Mitton - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Colin Moody - Actor

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Andrea Moor - Actor

Carla Moore - Director

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

Alex Morcos - Actor

Neale Morison - Actor

John Morris - Director

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Lloyd Morris - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Vivien Morris - Set and/or Property Maker

Stafford Mortenson - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Barbara Morton - Actor

Leanne Mowbray - Actor

Andrew Moyes - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Jennie Muir - Designer

Michael Mulheren - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Carmel Mullin - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Actor

Andrew Munro - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Dale Murison - Actor

Judith Murphy - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Rebecca Murphy - Actor

Ali Murphy-Oates - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Norbett Murray - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Danny Nash - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Con Nats - Playwright

Geoff Nelson - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Angeline Neville - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Stephen Newell - Playwright

Geoff Newmann - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1989

Katy Newmarch - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator/Engineer

Brian Nickless - Designer

Leanne Nicol - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Henry Nixon - Actor

  • A Poor Student, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 September 2001

Felix Nobis - Actor

Myra Noblett - Actor

Helen Noonan - Actor

Louis Nowra - Speaker

Darren Noyce - Costume Designer

Greg Nunn - Director

  • First Class Women, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Darling Heights, QLD, 30 May 1983

Judy Nunn - Actor

Cheryl O'Brien - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 2 April 2008

Des O'Brien - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

John O'Brien - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Kath O'Brien - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Brendan O'Connell - Director

  • Blackrock, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Daniel O'Connell - Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 18 September 1993

John O'Connell - Actor

Gabrielle O'Connor - Costume Designer

Helen O'Connor - Actor

Jane O'Donnell - Actor

John O'Donoghue - Playwright

Catherine O'Grady - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Celeste O'Hara - Choreographer

Delia O'Hara - Stage Manager

John O'Hara - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Gary O'Neil - Director, Designer

Errol O'Neill - Actor

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Marty O'Neill - Actor

Genevieve O'Reilly - Actor

Andrew O'Sullivan - Actor

Jacques Offenbach - Composer

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Maurie Ogden - Actor

Nicholas Opolski - Actor

Harriet Oxley - Designer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Clara Paramore - Stage Manager

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Ingrid Parker - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Frederick Parslow - Actor

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Sam Parsonson - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Matthew Passmore - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Anthea Paton-Kurz - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Christian Patterson - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Samantha Paxton - Costume Designer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Paul Peacock - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Stephen Pease - Actor

Daryl Pebbles - Director

Frank Peniguel - Actor

Eddie Perfect - Actor

Michelle Pettigrew - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002

Anne Phelan - Actor

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Anna Phillips - Director

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Glen Phillips - Stage Manager

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980

Malcolm Phillips - Actor

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Larry Pickering - Writer

Andrea Pinnock - Actor

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Eden Plaisted - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Vincent Plush - Composer

Bruce Polonis - Actor

  • Blackrock, New Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 February 2005

Veronica Porcaro - Actor

Lisa Porritt - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Dan Potra - Designer

Muffy Potter - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Hayley Power - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Sarah Pratt - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Aleatta Prendeckij - Costume Designer

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Kate Price - Producer

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Matthew Price - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Romeo and Juliet, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 July 1999

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Elizabeth Proude - Stage Manager

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 November 1991

Angela Punch - Actor

  • Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996

Keith Radford - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Ken Radley - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1989

John Rado - Lighting Designer

Peter Rainey - Director

Matthew Ralph - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Carolyn Ramsey - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Dale Randall - Actor

Scott Rankin - Writer

Jason Rapp - Actor

Martin Redpath - Actor

  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Bill Regione - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Marko Respondeck - Lighting Designer

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Nicholas Richard - Actor

Damien Richardson - Actor

Sue Rider - Director

  • Blackrock, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 June 2001

James Ridewood - Designer

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Sue Rigg - Actor

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 July 1999

Cole Rintoul - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Kate Roberts - Actor

Luke Roberts - Costume Designer

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Aukje Robertson - Actor

Jaime Robertson - Actor

Lenore Robertson - Director

Tim Robertson - Adaptor, Actor

Wendy Robertson - Choreographer

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

Gavin Robins - Movement Director

Melanie Robinson - Actor

Steven Robinson - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Meri Robson - Actor

Roland Rocchiccioli - Musical Director, Stage Manager

  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

John Romeril - Speaker

Vic Rooney - Actor

Don Rosella - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Andrew Ross - Director

Monita Roughshed - Designer

Graham Rouse - Actor

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1993

Lyndel Rowe - Actor

Mark Rowe - Assistant Stage Manager

Scott Rowe - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Leigh Rowney - Actor

Suzanne Roylance - Actor

Brett Russell - Director

  • The Boy From Oz, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 2 April 2008

James Russell - Producer

  • Blackrock, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 7 September 2007

Anna-Lea Russo - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Luke Ryan - Actor

  • Black Rock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Raj Ryan - Actor

David Sale - Playwright

Adam Salter - Actor

Henry Salter - Director

June Salter - Actor

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Christopher Saunders - Actor

Glenn Saunders - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Justine Saunders - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Lucien Savron - Director

Toni Scanlan - Actor

Gina Schien - Playwright

Jackie Schlieper - Director

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Joseph Scoglio - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Rob Scott - Designer, Lighting Designer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Movement Director

  • Bobbin' Up, Amphitheatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 31 March 2005

Alistair Scott-Young - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Gillian Seamer - Actor

  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Terry Serio - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Anthony Shaffer - Playwright

Martin Sharman - Actor

Cameron Sharp - Actor

  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

Steve Shaw - Actor

Bev Shean - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Peter Shelley - Playwright

Tim Shephard - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Barry Shepherd - Actor

  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996

Ben Shepherd - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Margaret Shepherd - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972

Martin Sherman - Writer

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Cliff Simcox - Scenic Artist

Jacqueline Simon - Actor

Rosemary Simons - Designer

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

John L Simpson - Actor

Thomas Simpson - Lighting Designer

Ritchie Singer - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Helen Slaney - Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Operator

Michelle Slater - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Michael Smalley - Director

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Rebecca Smart - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Graham Smede - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Christina Smith - Designer

Christopher Smith - Designer

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Grant Smith - Actor

Gregory Smith - Musical Director

Malcolm Smith - Photographer

David Somerville - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Paul Sonkilla - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

- Sophocles - Playwright

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Cheryl Sovechles - Actor

  • Blackrock, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Monique Spansbrook - Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 18 September 1993

George Spartels - Actor

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Bruce Spence - Actor

  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Fiona Spence - Actor

Brenton Spiteri - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

David Spode - Designer

Maeliosa Stafford - Director

  • Mongrels, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2007

John Stanton - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Suzie Stapleton - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Lita Stathis - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

James C Steele - Actor

Laurence Sterne - Writer

Ian Stevenson - Sound Designer

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Nina Stevenson - Publicist

Melissa Stewart - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Michelle Steyner - Actor

Cheryl Stock - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Tony Stock - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Richard Stuart - Lighting Designer

Katherine Sturak - Actor

  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Josephine Suckling - Lighting Designer

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Tim Sullivan - Actor

  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Alison Sutherland - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1989

John Sweeney - Composer

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Kate Sweeny - Actor

  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996

Rachel Symonds - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Rachel Szalay - Actor

Michael Taper - Actor

John Tasker - Director

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Dennis Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker

Ingmar Taylor - Actor

  • Buckley's!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981

Juliet Taylor - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Tony Taylor - Actor

Victoria Taylor - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Carolyn Taylor-Smith - Costume Designer

  • Blackrock, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 June 2001

Justin Telfer - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Michael Terzo - Director

Bernard Teuben - Director

  • Blackrock, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 May 2001

Joanie Thomas - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1989

Sophie Thomas - Musical Director

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

William Thomas - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Katie Thompson - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Katherine Thomson - Speaker

Janet Todd - Singer

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Sonia Todd - Actor

Hayley Toomey - Actor

Tony Trench - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Kaye Tuckerman - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Blair Tumeth - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Ivan Turgenev - Playwright

Brittany Turner - Actor

  • Blackrock, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997

Carol Turney - Costume Designer

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

David Tuxford - Actor

Roberta Tyrrell - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Patrick Vaccariello - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

Roman Vaculik - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Alana Valentine - Speaker

Bronwen van Leeuwen - Set Designer, Design Consultant

John Van Loendersloot - Stage Manager

Melanie Van Til - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor

  • Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995

- Velalien - Choreographer

Anna Veretennikova - Actor

  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

Rosamund Vidgen - Actor

Dean Vince - Actor

  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Anna Volska - Actor

  • Everyman, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 1978

Luke Wagner - Visual Artist

Robin Wagner - Set Designer

  • The Boy From Oz, Imperial Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 September 2003

David Walker - Actor

Douglas Walker - Actor

Kim Walker - Choreographer

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Russell Walsh - Assistant Director

Steve Walsh - Set and/or Property Maker

Steven Walsh - Assistant Stage Manager

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

John Walton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Rhett Walton - Actor

Doreen Warburton - Director

Frank Ward - Actor, Choreographer

Heath Ward - Playwright

Duncan Wass - Actor

Mathew Waters - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Neridah Waters - Choreographer

Gail Watson - Actor

Monique Watson - Director

  • Summer Rain, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 28 July 2004

Charles Watts - Actor, Musician

Penny Watts - Stage Manager

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

David Webb - Actor

Dimitty Webb - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Brad Weightman - Actor

  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996

Kenneth West - Playwright

David Weston - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Annie Whelan - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director

Dorothy White - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

Ian White - Actor

Kirrily White - Actor

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997

Tom White - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

David Whittaker - Writer, Composer

Alison Whyte - Actor

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

Doug Wiggins - Actor

Cass Wigley - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Katy Wild - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

Ashley Wilkie - Actor

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Gevevieve Wilkinson - Costume Designer

Chris Willems - Set Designer

Troy Willets - Actor

Christian Williams - Actor

  • Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996

Clifford Williams - Adaptor

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Paul Williams - Actor

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Sue Williams - Actor

Lee Willis - Actor

Ralph Wilson - Director

Ray Wilson - Costume Designer

Rebel Wilson - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Robyn Wilson - Lighting Operator

Sandy Winton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996

Sany Winton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996

Hilary Winzar - Assistant Stage Manager

Clara Witheridge - Properties Master

Dan Witton - Actor

  • Fatal Johnny, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1982

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

David Wood - Actor

John Woodland - Stage Manager

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

Brodie Woods - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Estelle Woods - Actor

Lucy Worthington - Actor

  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

Will Worthington - Associate Director

  • Blackrock, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 7 September 2007

Sarah Wotton - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Daniel Yaxley - Actor

  • Blackrock, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Freya Yule - Scenic Artist

William Zappa - Actor

  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Cameron Ziehlke - Playwright

Mijanou Zigane - Playwright

David Michael Zivcic - Actor

Douglas Zivcic - Actor

Linda Zivcic - Costume Designer

Gina Zoia - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

HIT Productions

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001

Bell Shakespeare Company

Playing Australia

Arts on Tour New South Wales

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Melbourne Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

Victorian Arts Council

Black Swan Theatre Company

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Gannon Fox Productions Pty Ltd

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Company B Belvoir

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Fremantle Dock, Fremantle, WA, February 1998
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 15 January 1998

Melbourne City Council

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Parade Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973

NARPACA (Northern Australian Regional Performing Arts Centres Association)

New South Wales Government

  • On the Wallaby, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 September 1983
  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982
  • Everyman, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 1978
  • Jugglers Three, Parade Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 24 August 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973

NIDA

Nimrod Theatre Company

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Q Theatre Company

Freewheels Theatre Company

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The South Australian Theatre Company Inc.

The University of Melbourne

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

  • Variations, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 1983
  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982
  • The Venetian Twins, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 July 1981
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Playbox Theatre Company (South Melbourne)

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Good Works, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Queensland Theatre Company

South Australian Country Arts Trust (SACAT)

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Arts Centre

The Australian Council for the Arts

  • Jugglers Three, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 July 1973
  • Jugglers Three, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 1973
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

The Government of South Australia

  • King Stag, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1980
  • Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978

The Production Company

The Savings Bank of South Australia

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • St James Infirmary, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973

University of Melbourne

Wollongong Workshop Theatre

  • Blackrock, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 March 2000
  • Blackrock, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 March 1999
  • Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998

Alfred Dunhill (Australia) Pty Ltd

Australian Theatre For Young People

  • Spurboard, Various, NSW Region, NSW, October 2001
  • Spurboard, Wharf 2, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Brisbane Repertory Theatre

Canberra Theatre Centre

Confederation of Australasian Performing Arts Centres

Epicentre Theatre Company

  • Daylight Saving, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 24 February 2007
  • Blackrock, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 May 2001

Genesian Theatre Company Inc

Harvest Theatre Company

La Boite Theatre Company

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 September 1981
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

South Australian Government

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

  • The Venetian Twins, Footbridge Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 31 October 1990
  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

The Sydney Morning Herald

University of New South Wales

University of Wollongong Faculty Creative Arts

  • Summer Rain, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 28 July 2004
  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Academy Productions

  • Blackrock, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2004

Actors College of Theatre and Television

  • Mongrels, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2007

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Advisory Committee on Cultural Grants

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 November 1991

ARC

  • Black Rock, Banyule Theatre, Heidelberg, VIC, 1999

Arts Victoria

  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Australian Dance Theatre

Australian National Playwrights' Centre

Bankstown Theatrical Society

Be Active BSX-Theatre

BP Australia

Brisbane Arts Theatre

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001

CADS

Cameron Mackintosh

Canberra Festival of Contemporary Arts

  • Blackrock, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1996

Canberra Repertory Society

Charny Green Productions

City of Port Phillip

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

CLOC Musical Theatre

Conservatorium of Newcastle

Darwin Fringe

Darwin Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 March 2002

Department of Arts, Heritage and Environment

Department of Education and Children's Services

Department of Home Affairs

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Eureka! Theatre Company

  • Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995

Festival of Perth

  • Cloudstreet, Fremantle Dock, Fremantle, WA, February 1998

Flinders University Drama Centre

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Fringe Youth and Education Program

Galleon Theatre Company

  • Daylight Saving, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 20 March 2003

Goulburn Lieder Theatre Company

  • Blackrock, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, July 1999

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Vocations, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1987

Griffith and Regional Association of Performing Arts

  • Black Rock, Griffith High School Auditorium, Griffith, NSW, 4 June 2003

Hartwell Players Inc

  • Blackrock, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 2008

Heidelberg Theatre Company

  • Blackrock, Heidelberg Theatre, Rosanna, VIC, 11 May 2006

HIH Insurance

  • Spurboard, Various, NSW Region, NSW, October 2001

HotHouse Theatre

Inspiration

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

Jaguar

Lane Cove Dramatic Society Inc

  • Blackrock, Saint Andrew's Uniting Church Hall, Longueville, NSW, 20 April 2007

Macleay Theatre Company

Magnormos

  • Mary Bryant, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Maitland Repertory Society

  • On the Wallaby, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 July 1984

Marian Street Theatre Limited

  • Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

  • Black Rock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Merrigong Theatre Company

Miranda Musical Society Inc

  • The Boy From Oz, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 2 April 2008

Mummy's Little Darlings

Newcastle Repertory Theatre

  • On the Wallaby, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, September 1984

O'Loughlin College

Olympic Arts Festivals

Orange Civic Theatre

Penrith City Council

Pymble Players Inc

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Red Shed Company

Riverina Theatre Company

  • Summer Rain, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 July 2007

Riverside Theatres

Roo Theatre Company Inc

  • Blackrock, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 7 September 2007

SAS

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

SAS Channel 10 (Adelaide)

Short and Sweet

  • Actual Photo, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004

Smart Arts Theatrics

  • Summer Rain, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 May 2004

Spotlight Theatre Company

  • Summer Rain, Spotlight Theatre, Benowa, QLD, 3 August 2001

Sydney Opera House Trust

Sydney Theatre Company's New Stages

Tantrum Theatre

  • Blackrock, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 2010

The Actors Forum

The Australian Opera

  • Pericole, Opera Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

  • Cloudstreet, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 March 2002

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

The Old Tote Theatre Company

The Playhouse Theatre Company

The Store Room

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002

Theatre Association of South Australia

  • Daylight Saving, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 20 March 2003

Theatre Songe

Theatre South

Tilbury Productions

Transfield

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 November 1991

Unilever Australia Pty. Ltd.

  • Variations, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1982

University of Southern Queensland

  • Blackrock, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 June 2001

Victorian Arts Centre

Victorian College of the Arts School of Production

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Victorian Opera

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Victorian Youth Opera

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Victorian Youth Opera Chorus

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Victorian Youth Opera Orchestra

  • Snow Queen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2007

Western Australian Theatre Company

Williamson Gerard A'sia Pty Limited

  • Everyman, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 1978
Resources
Works
Identifier 2977