|
- The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
- The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
- The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- All Flesh is Glass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 September 1995
- The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
- The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
- The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
- The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
- The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
- The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
- The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
Robert Daoud - Director, Director, Assistant
- The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
- The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
- The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
- The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
- The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
- The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
- The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- The Chapel Perilous, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2007
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Sisters & Night, The Bergy Seltzer, Brunswick, VIC, March 2022
- The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
- The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
- Roulette: Legacy / Petroleum / Hotel, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 May 2007
- The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Underground, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 6 April 2019
- Underground, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 4 April 2019
- Underground, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 16 March 2019
- Underground, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 14 March 2019
- Underground, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 6 March 2019
- Underground, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 6 April 2019
- Underground, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 4 April 2019
- Underground, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 16 March 2019
- Underground, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 14 March 2019
- Underground, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 6 March 2019
- Underground, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 6 April 2019
- Underground, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 4 April 2019
- Underground, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 16 March 2019
- Underground, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 14 March 2019
- Underground, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 6 March 2019
Jim Daly - Actor, Director, Lighting Designer, Writer
- Celebrity, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 2023
- Katyń, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 2021
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2019
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 October 2017
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Underground, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 6 April 2019
- Underground, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 4 April 2019
- Underground, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 16 March 2019
- Underground, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 14 March 2019
- Underground, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 6 March 2019
- Wild Cherries, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 14 August 2019
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
- The Keene / Taylor Project, Season 5: Kaddish / Violin / The Rain, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, December 1998
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc Season 3: To Whom it May Concern / Custody / What Remains of Dying, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 5 June 1998
- Homeland / A Glass of Twilight, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 11 November 1997
- Underground, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 6 April 2019
- Underground, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 4 April 2019
- Underground, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 16 March 2019
- Underground, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 14 March 2019
- Underground, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 6 March 2019
- Underground, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 6 April 2019
- Underground, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 4 April 2019
- Underground, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 16 March 2019
- Underground, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 14 March 2019
- Underground, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 6 March 2019
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- Underground, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 6 April 2019
- Underground, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 4 April 2019
- Underground, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 16 March 2019
- Underground, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 14 March 2019
- Underground, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 6 March 2019
Peter Mumford - Actor, Designer, Devisor, Production Designer, Set Designer
- Katyń, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 2021
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2019
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 October 2017
- The Bridge, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 3 December 2003
- The Essentials, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 2 May 1997
- Underground, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 6 April 2019
- Underground, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 4 April 2019
- Underground, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 16 March 2019
- Underground, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 14 March 2019
- Underground, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 6 March 2019
- Underground, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 6 April 2019
- Underground, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 4 April 2019
- Underground, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 16 March 2019
- Underground, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 14 March 2019
- Underground, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 6 March 2019
- Underground, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 6 April 2019
- Underground, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 4 April 2019
- Underground, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 16 March 2019
- Underground, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 14 March 2019
- Underground, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 6 March 2019
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
- The Keene / Taylor Project, Season 5: Kaddish / Violin / The Rain, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, December 1998
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc Season 3: To Whom it May Concern / Custody / What Remains of Dying, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 5 June 1998
- Homeland / A Glass of Twilight, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 11 November 1997
Hayley Fox - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Little Brother, Big Sister, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 May 2020
- Them, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2019
- Tales of a City by the Sea, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2016
- Tales of a City by the Sea, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 May 2016
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
- The Keene / Taylor Project, Season 5: Kaddish / Violin / The Rain, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, December 1998
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc Season 3: To Whom it May Concern / Custody / What Remains of Dying, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 5 June 1998
- Homeland / A Glass of Twilight, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 11 November 1997
Greg Ulfan - Actor, Director, Performer
- Roulette: Legacy / Petroleum / Hotel, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 May 2007
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995
- Them, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2019
- Tales of a City by the Sea, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2016
- Tales of a City by the Sea, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 May 2016
- Everyman and the Pole Dancers, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 1 October 2014
Lara Week - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Make Me A Houri, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 July 2019
- Them, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2019
- Tales of a City by the Sea, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2016
- Tales of a City by the Sea, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 May 2016
- Make Me A Houri, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 July 2019
- Tales of a City by the Sea, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2016
- Tales of a City by the Sea, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 May 2016
- Everyman and the Pole Dancers, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 1 October 2014
- The Chapel Perilous, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2007
- Homeland / A Glass of Twilight, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 11 November 1997
- Last Words, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 July 2019
- Our Chalk Circle, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2012
- Mother Courage, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 23 November 2007
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995
- Testimony, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2010
- The Chapel Perilous, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2007
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc Season 3: To Whom it May Concern / Custody / What Remains of Dying, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 5 June 1998
- Homeland / A Glass of Twilight, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 11 November 1997
- Everyman and the Pole Dancers, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 1 October 2014
- Testimony, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2010
- The Chapel Perilous, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2007
- Everyman and the Pole Dancers, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 1 October 2014
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
- The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
- The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
John-Paul Hussey - Actor, Adaptor, Performer, Playwright
- Love Monkey, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 2008
- Spacemunki, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Otello: A Subversion, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 July 1996
Paul Jackson - Production Manager, Production Supervisor
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995
- Katyń, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 2021
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2019
- Tchekov at the House of Special Purpose, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 October 2017
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995
Lech Mackiewicz - Director, Original Director, Playwright
- Tales of a City by the Sea, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2016
- Tales of a City by the Sea, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 May 2016
- Everyman and the Pole Dancers, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 1 October 2014
- The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
- The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
- The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
Angela Pamic - Performer, Production Supervisor , Stage Manager
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
David Pledger - Actor, Devisor, Director
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995
- Them, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2019
- Tales of a City by the Sea, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2016
- Tales of a City by the Sea, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 May 2016
Kim Salmon - Composer, Musician
- The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
- The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
- The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc Season 3: To Whom it May Concern / Custody / What Remains of Dying, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 5 June 1998
- Homeland / A Glass of Twilight, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 11 November 1997
Julian Adams - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Brave New World, La Trobe, University Theatre, Bundoora, VIC, 21 March 1997
- Past Knowing, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 August 1995
- The Bridge, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 3 December 2003
- The Essentials, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 2 May 1997
- Testimony, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2010
- The Chapel Perilous, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2007
Katrine Gabbe - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
- Brave New World, La Trobe, University Theatre, Bundoora, VIC, 21 March 1997
- Past Knowing, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 August 1995
- Brave New World, La Trobe, University Theatre, Bundoora, VIC, 21 March 1997
- Past Knowing, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 August 1995
Brett Haylock - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress
Lloyd James - Designer, Mask Maker
- Brave New World, La Trobe, University Theatre, Bundoora, VIC, 21 March 1997
- Past Knowing, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 August 1995
Brian Messenger - Actor, Director, Assistant to the
Kari Morseth - Costume Designer, Designer
Michael Mumford - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
Stefo Nantsou - Actor, Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Writer
- The Bridge, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 3 December 2003
- The Essentials, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 2 May 1997
- Brave New World, La Trobe, University Theatre, Bundoora, VIC, 21 March 1997
- Past Knowing, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 August 1995
Bagryana Popov - Director, Musical Director
- Them, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2019
- Our Chalk Circle, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2012
Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- Love Monkey, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 2008
- Spacemunki, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 May 2004
Helga Seymour - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- The Zoo Story, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1990
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- Celebrity, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 2023
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Mother Courage, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 23 November 2007
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Mother Courage, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 23 November 2007
- Them, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2019
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Katyń, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 2021
- Past Knowing, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 August 1995
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- Celebrity, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 2023
- Katyń, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 2021
- Them, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2019
- Past Knowing, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 August 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Mother Courage, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 23 November 2007
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
Lynne Ellis - Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer
- Them, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2019
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Zoo Story, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1990
- Katyń, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 2021
- Them, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2019
- Celebrity, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 2023
- Them, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2019
- Katyń, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 2021
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
Alison Halit - Actor, Choreographer, Director
- Mother Courage, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 23 November 2007
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- Mother Courage, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 23 November 2007
- Them, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2019
- Testimony, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2010
- Celebrity, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 2023
- The Zoo Story, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1990
- The Zoo Story, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1990
- Celebrity, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 2023
- Mother Courage, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 23 November 2007
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Them, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2019
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- Mother Courage, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 23 November 2007
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Spacemunki, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 May 2004
Jo Lange - Musical Director
- Mother Courage, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 23 November 2007
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Testimony, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2010
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Mother Courage, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 23 November 2007
- The Bridge, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 3 December 2003
- Mother Courage, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 23 November 2007
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- The Bridge, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 3 December 2003
- The Zoo Story, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1990
- Spacemunki, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Brave New World, La Trobe, University Theatre, Bundoora, VIC, 21 March 1997
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- The Zoo Story, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1990
Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Celebrity, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 2023
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- The Zoo Story, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1990
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- Katyń, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 2021
- Mother Courage, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 23 November 2007
- Mother Courage, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 23 November 2007
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
Ushmo - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- Past Knowing, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 August 1995
- The Zoo Story, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1990
- Past Knowing, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 August 1995
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
- Jack Frost, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 2020
|
Provide feedback on Shane Grant