|
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Double or Nothing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1996
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Unsettled: At Dusk / No Family / Seeing Violet, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1994
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- The Master and Margarita, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1993
- Suitcases in a 1000 Room Hotel: Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love / Pandemonium / Ned / Confessions of a Quiet Girl / Goat / Wall Street Creche, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1992
- Unveiling / Dedication, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1991
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Flowers and Chocolates, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
Rob Scott - Lighting Designer, Video Designer
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
Chris Corbett - Actor, Devisor, Director, Playwright, Writer
- Double or Nothing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1996
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Making of Democracy, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 November 1994
- Unsettled: At Dusk / No Family / Seeing Violet, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1994
- The Master and Margarita, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1993
- Suitcases in a 1000 Room Hotel: Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love / Pandemonium / Ned / Confessions of a Quiet Girl / Goat / Wall Street Creche, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1992
- Unveiling / Dedication, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1991
- The Chapel Perilous, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2007
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Inconsolable, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 September 1996
Tom Considine - Actor, Devisor, Director
- Double or Nothing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1996
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Unsettled: At Dusk / No Family / Seeing Violet, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1994
- The Master and Margarita, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1993
- Suitcases in a 1000 Room Hotel: Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love / Pandemonium / Ned / Confessions of a Quiet Girl / Goat / Wall Street Creche, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1992
- Unveiling / Dedication, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1991
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Inconsolable, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 September 1996
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Double or Nothing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1996
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Unsettled: At Dusk / No Family / Seeing Violet, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1994
- The Master and Margarita, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1993
- Suitcases in a 1000 Room Hotel: Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love / Pandemonium / Ned / Confessions of a Quiet Girl / Goat / Wall Street Creche, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1992
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
Greg Diamantis - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Double or Nothing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1996
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
- Unsettled: At Dusk / No Family / Seeing Violet, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1994
- The Master and Margarita, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1993
- Suitcases in a 1000 Room Hotel: Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love / Pandemonium / Ned / Confessions of a Quiet Girl / Goat / Wall Street Creche, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1992
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
Sue Giles - Actor, Composer, Designer, Performer, Set Designer, Writer
- Dead Set, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1993
- Extraordinary Encounters of a Mundane Kind / Dead Set, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1993
- Dead Set, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 December 1992
- Dead Set, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 1992
Ian Pidd - Actor, Composer, Performer, Writer
- Dead Set, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1993
- Extraordinary Encounters of a Mundane Kind / Dead Set, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1993
- Dead Set, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 December 1992
- Dead Set, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 1992
Frank Bren - Actor, Director, Playwright
- A History of Motion Pictures, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 2007
- Honest!, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 August 1993
- Suitcases in a 1000 Room Hotel: Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love / Pandemonium / Ned / Confessions of a Quiet Girl / Goat / Wall Street Creche, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1992
Ross Daniels - Comedian, Performer, Playwright
- Punked, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 30 March 2011
- The Transposed Man, Trades Hall Annexe, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
- The Spy Who Came in From the Kitchen, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 October 1994
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
Roderick Poole - Actor, Composer, Playwright, Writer
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Making of Democracy, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 November 1994
- Suitcases in a 1000 Room Hotel: Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love / Pandemonium / Ned / Confessions of a Quiet Girl / Goat / Wall Street Creche, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1992
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Master and Margarita, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1993
Toby Simkin - Stage Manager, Assistant
- On Our Selection, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1981
- Skitz 'n' Frenzy, Brookes Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 20 May 1981
- The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981
Chris Burns - Actor, Devisor, Set Designer
- The Queensland Game, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1982
- On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982
- Skitz 'n' Frenzy, Brookes Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 20 May 1981
- The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Inconsolable, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 September 1996
- Skitz 'n' Frenzy, Brookes Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 20 May 1981
- The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981
Brett Kelly - Conductor, Musical Director
Sean Mee - Actor, Devisor, Musical Director
Bryan Nason - Director, Set Designer
- Skitz 'n' Frenzy, Brookes Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 20 May 1981
- The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981
- The Queensland Game, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1982
- On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982
- Skitz 'n' Frenzy, Brookes Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 20 May 1981
- The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981
- Skitz 'n' Frenzy, Brookes Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 20 May 1981
- The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981
- The Queensland Game, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1982
- On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982
- The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981
Tom Bridges - Composer, Lyricist, Music Adaptor, Musical Director, Writer
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- Honest!, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 August 1993
- Honest!, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 August 1993
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981
- Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996
- Dead Set, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 1992
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
Jon Davey - Production Manager
Kiah Davey - Set and/or Property Maker
- Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996
- On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982
- On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982
- Dead Set, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 December 1992
Des Dougan - Set and/or Property Maker
- Dead Set, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 December 1992
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- Honest!, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 August 1993
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982
- Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996
- On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982
- On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
Barry Kay - Voice Over Artist
- Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996
- Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981
- Honest!, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 August 1993
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
- Honest!, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 August 1993
Natasha Moszenin - Composer, Translator, Voice Coach
- Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996
Rick Mourant - Set and/or Property Maker
- Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996
- Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996
- Honest!, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 August 1993
- On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982
- Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996
- Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982
- Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996
- Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996
John Rado - Lighting Designer
- Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Honest!, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 August 1993
- On the Wallaby, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 July 1982
Stafford Sanders - Composer, Lyricist, Music Adaptor, Writer
- Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996
- Total Vision, The Trade Union Club Gap Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1987
Howard Steele - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
John Whitton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Honest!, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 August 1993
- Deceit, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1996
|
Provide feedback on Glenn Perry