|
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Lucrezia and Cesare, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 October 1998
- Lucrezia and Cesare, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 23 May 1998
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- Odyssey of a Prostitute, Adelphia Studios, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 September 1993
- Blood Wedding / Phaedra, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 1992
- Twelfth Night, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 May 1992
- The Butterfly Effect, Melbourne City Baths, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Lucrezia and Cesare, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 October 1998
- Lucrezia and Cesare, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 23 May 1998
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- The Fertility of Objects/ The Large Breast or The Upside down Bell/ Inconsolable, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 April 1997
- The Fertility of Objects and Other Plays, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1997
- The Fertility of Objects, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 September 1996
- The Fertility of Objects / The Large Breast or The Upsidedown Bell, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 March 1995
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
Robert Daoud - Director, Director, Assistant
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- The Fertility of Objects, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 September 1996
- The Fertility of Objects / The Large Breast or The Upsidedown Bell, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 March 1995
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
Lisa Trewin - Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Lucrezia and Cesare, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 October 1998
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- The Fertility of Objects / The Large Breast or The Upsidedown Bell, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 March 1995
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Lucrezia and Cesare, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 October 1998
- Lucrezia and Cesare, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 23 May 1998
- Odyssey of a Prostitute, Adelphia Studios, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 September 1993
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- The Fertility of Objects / The Large Breast or The Upsidedown Bell, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 March 1995
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Blood Wedding / Phaedra, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 1992
- Twelfth Night, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 May 1992
- The Butterfly Effect, Melbourne City Baths, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Blood Wedding / Phaedra, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 1992
- Twelfth Night, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 May 1992
- The Butterfly Effect, Melbourne City Baths, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Blood Wedding / Phaedra, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 1992
- Twelfth Night, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 May 1992
- The Butterfly Effect, Melbourne City Baths, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Blood Wedding / Phaedra, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 1992
- Twelfth Night, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 May 1992
- The Butterfly Effect, Melbourne City Baths, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1990
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- Odyssey of a Prostitute, Adelphia Studios, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 September 1993
- Blood Wedding / Phaedra, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 1992
- Twelfth Night, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 May 1992
Samantha Baker - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Twelfth Night, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 May 1992
- The Butterfly Effect, Melbourne City Baths, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1990
Kim Salmon - Composer, Musician
Jane Bayly - Production Manager
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
John Ford - Lighting Designer
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
- Twelfth Night, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 May 1992
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
- Twelfth Night, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 May 1992
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
Simon Wise - Production Manager
|
Provide feedback on Zoe Burton