Contributor Damien Cooper
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Set Designer

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014

Garry Stewart - Set Designer, Artistic Director, Director, Choreographer, Devisor, Writer, Creator, Designer

Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

  • Habitus, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2016
  • Be Your Self, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 14 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 7 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 5 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 July 2015
  • Be Your Self, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 July 2015
  • Be Your Self, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 24 June 2015
  • Be Your Self, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 20 June 2015
  • Be Your Self – Redux, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 11 October 2014
  • Be Your Self, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Be Your Self, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 May 2012
  • Be Your Self, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, France, 22 March 2011
  • Be Your Self, Bregenzer Kunstverein, Bregenz, Austria, 19 March 2011
  • Be Your Self, Theatre des Salins, Martigues, France, 15 March 2011
  • Be Your Self, Centro Cultural Vila Flor, Guimarães, Portugal, 10 March 2011
  • Be Your Self, Kassa Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag, Netherlands, 5 March 2011
  • Be Your Self, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 24 February 2011
  • Be Your Self, Schouwburgring Tilburg, Tilburg, Netherlands, 22 February 2011
  • Be Your Self, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 16 February 2011
  • Be Your Self, Grand Theatre de Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 11 February 2011
  • Be Your Self, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 8 February 2011
  • Be Your Self, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 4 February 2011
  • Be Your Self, Relais Culturel Chateau Rouge, Annemasse, France, 1 February 2011
  • Be Your Self, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 27 January 2011
  • Be Your Self, Le Rive Gauche, St-Etienne-du- Rouvray, France, 25 January 2011
  • Be Your Self, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 18 January 2011
  • Be Your Self, CC Cultuurcentrum Brugge, Pittem, Belgium, 14 January 2011
  • Be Your Self, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2010
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda, Netherlands, 3 June 2006
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Theater de Veste, Delft, Netherlands, 1 June 2006
  • The Age of Unbeauty, L'Esplande, Saint-Etienne, France, 29 May 2006
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre de Sete - Scene Nationale, Sete, France, 23 May 2006
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Kunstmin, Dordrecht, Netherlands, Netherlands, 20 May 2006
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Theater de Vest, Alkmaar, Netherlands, 18 May 2006
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg den Bosch, Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, 17 May 2006
  • The Age of Unbeauty, De Flint, Amersfoot, Netherlands, 13 May 2006
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Chasse Theater Breda, Breda, Netherlands, 11 May 2006
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 10 May 2006
  • The Age of Unbeauty, CC De Spil, Roeselare, Belgium, 6 May 2006
  • The Age of Unbeauty, CC De Werf, Aalst, Belgium, 4 May 2006
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Vlaanderen, Netherlands, Netherlands, 2 May 2006
  • The Age of Unbeauty, CC Hasselt / De Doos, Hasselt, Genk, Belgium, 29 April 2006
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Eindhoven, Eindhoven, Netherlands, Netherlands, 27 April 2006
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 26 April 2006
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Alphen aan de Rijn, Liempde, Netherlands, 22 April 2006
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburgring Tilburg, Tilburg, Netherlands, 18 April 2006
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 11 April 2006
  • Birdbrain, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2005
  • Birdbrain (excerpts) and Body Data 1, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2005
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Nottingham Playhouse, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 25 March 2005
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Glasgow, Scotland, 22 March 2005
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Hall For Cornwall, Truro, Cornwall, England, 15 March 2005
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Wycombe Swan, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, 12 March 2005
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 10 March 2005
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Warwick Arts Centre, Coventry, England, 8 March 2005
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 2 March 2005
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 25 February 2005
  • The Age of Unbeauty, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 22 February 2005
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Macrobert Arts Centre, Stirling, Scotland, 18 February 2005
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Eden Court Theatre, Inverness, Scotland, 15 February 2005
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England, 11 February 2005
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Lyceum Theatre, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, 8 February 2005
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 28 January 2005
  • Birdbrain, Kassa Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag, Netherlands, 24 October 2003
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2003
  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Birdbrain, The Dance Center, Columbia College, Chicago, Illionois, United States of America, 7 November 2002
  • Birdbrain, Pikes Peak Center, Colorado, United States of America, 2 November 2002
  • Birdbrain, Alaska Centre for the Performing Arts, Anchorage, Alaska, United States of America, 24 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Centennial Hall, Alaska, United States of America, 23 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Zoellner Arts Center, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 20 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, University Cultural Centre, Singapore, Singapore, 1 June 2002
  • Birdbrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer, Scenario, Director, Creator, Devisor, Artistic Director

  • Murphy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
  • Murphy, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
  • Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2012
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
  • Swan Lake, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 21 October 2009
  • Aida, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 2008
  • Swan Lake, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 14 October 2008
  • Swan Lake, Le Theatre du Chatelet, Paris, France, 20 September 2008
  • Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2008
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2008
  • Ainadamar (Festival of Tears), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
  • Grand, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 November 2007
  • Grand, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Grand, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2007
  • Grand, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 August 2007
  • Grand, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2007
  • Grand, Rose Lehrman Arts Center, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 27 March 2007
  • Grand, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 24 March 2007
  • Grand, Eisenhower Auditorium, University Park, Pennysylvania, Philadel, United States of America, 22 March 2007
  • Grand, Meany Hall, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 15 March 2007
  • Grand, Yardley Hall, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 10 March 2007
  • Grand, McCallum Theatre, Palm Springs, California, United States of America, 6 March 2007
  • The Director's Cut, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 2006
  • The Director's Cut, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 June 2006
  • The Director's Cut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • Grand, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 April 2006
  • Grand, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 2006
  • Grand, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 November 2005
  • Grand, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 August 2005
  • Swan Lake, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 20 July 2005
  • Swan Lake, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, Wales, 13 July 2005
  • Grand, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2005
  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Ellipse, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 September 2002
  • Ellipse, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2002
  • Ellipse, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002
  • Ellipse, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 June 2002
  • Ellipse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 May 2002
  • Ellipse, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 2002
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • The Australian Ballet and Sydney Dance Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000

Janet Vernon - Assistant Choreographer, Dancer, Scenario, Artistic Director, Creative Director, Creator, Devisor

  • Murphy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
  • Murphy, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
  • Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2012
  • Swan Lake, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 21 October 2009
  • Swan Lake, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 14 October 2008
  • Swan Lake, Le Theatre du Chatelet, Paris, France, 20 September 2008
  • Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2008
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2008
  • Grand, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 November 2007
  • Grand, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Grand, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2007
  • Grand, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 August 2007
  • Grand, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2007
  • Grand, Rose Lehrman Arts Center, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 27 March 2007
  • Grand, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 24 March 2007
  • Grand, Eisenhower Auditorium, University Park, Pennysylvania, Philadel, United States of America, 22 March 2007
  • Grand, Meany Hall, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 15 March 2007
  • Grand, Yardley Hall, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 10 March 2007
  • Grand, McCallum Theatre, Palm Springs, California, United States of America, 6 March 2007
  • The Director's Cut, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 2006
  • The Director's Cut, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 June 2006
  • The Director's Cut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • Grand, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 April 2006
  • Grand, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 2006
  • Grand, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 November 2005
  • Grand, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 August 2005
  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2002
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • The Australian Ballet and Sydney Dance Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000

David Bonney - Dramaturg

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer, Composer

Neil Armfield - Director, Translator, Artistic Director, Adaptor

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 2008
  • Ainadamar (Festival of Tears), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006
  • The Director's Cut, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 2006
  • The Director's Cut, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 June 2006
  • The Director's Cut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005
  • Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004

David Evans - Video Designer

Alan John - Composer, Actor, Musical Director

Gerard Manion - Set Designer, Performer, Designer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2012
  • Grand, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 November 2007
  • Grand, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007
  • Grand, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2007
  • Grand, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 August 2007
  • Grand, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2007
  • Grand, Rose Lehrman Arts Center, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 27 March 2007
  • Grand, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 24 March 2007
  • Grand, Eisenhower Auditorium, University Park, Pennysylvania, Philadel, United States of America, 22 March 2007
  • Grand, Meany Hall, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 15 March 2007
  • Grand, Yardley Hall, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 10 March 2007
  • Grand, McCallum Theatre, Palm Springs, California, United States of America, 6 March 2007
  • Grand, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 April 2006
  • Grand, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 2006
  • Grand, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 November 2005
  • Grand, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 August 2005
  • Grand, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2005
  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 September 2002
  • Ellipse, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Ellipse, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002
  • Ellipse, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 June 2002
  • Ellipse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 May 2002
  • Ellipse, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 2002

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Special Effects, Composer

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Akira Isogawa - Costume Designer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2012
  • Grand, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 November 2007
  • Grand, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007
  • Grand, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2007
  • Grand, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 August 2007
  • Grand, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2007
  • Grand, Rose Lehrman Arts Center, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 27 March 2007
  • Grand, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 24 March 2007
  • Grand, Eisenhower Auditorium, University Park, Pennysylvania, Philadel, United States of America, 22 March 2007
  • Grand, Meany Hall, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 15 March 2007
  • Grand, Yardley Hall, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 10 March 2007
  • Grand, McCallum Theatre, Palm Springs, California, United States of America, 6 March 2007
  • Grand, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 April 2006
  • Grand, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 2006
  • Grand, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 November 2005
  • Grand, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 August 2005
  • Grand, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2005
  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 September 2002
  • Ellipse, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002
  • Ellipse, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 June 2002
  • Ellipse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 May 2002
  • Ellipse, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 2002

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

Brendan Woithe - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Habitus, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2016
  • Be Your Self, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 14 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 7 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 5 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 July 2015
  • Be Your Self, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 July 2015
  • Be Your Self, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 24 June 2015
  • Be Your Self, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 20 June 2015
  • Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, France, 1 June 2015
  • Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 20 March 2015
  • Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, France, 17 March 2015
  • Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 11 March 2015
  • Be Your Self – Redux, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 11 October 2014
  • Multiverse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
  • Be Your Self, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Be Your Self, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 May 2012
  • Be Your Self, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, France, 22 March 2011
  • Be Your Self, Bregenzer Kunstverein, Bregenz, Austria, 19 March 2011
  • Be Your Self, Theatre des Salins, Martigues, France, 15 March 2011
  • Be Your Self, Centro Cultural Vila Flor, Guimarães, Portugal, 10 March 2011
  • Be Your Self, Kassa Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag, Netherlands, 5 March 2011
  • Be Your Self, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 24 February 2011
  • Be Your Self, Schouwburgring Tilburg, Tilburg, Netherlands, 22 February 2011
  • Be Your Self, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 16 February 2011
  • Be Your Self, Grand Theatre de Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 11 February 2011
  • Be Your Self, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 8 February 2011
  • Be Your Self, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 4 February 2011
  • Be Your Self, Relais Culturel Chateau Rouge, Annemasse, France, 1 February 2011
  • Be Your Self, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 27 January 2011
  • Be Your Self, Le Rive Gauche, St-Etienne-du- Rouvray, France, 25 January 2011
  • Be Your Self, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 18 January 2011
  • Be Your Self, CC Cultuurcentrum Brugge, Pittem, Belgium, 14 January 2011
  • Be Your Self, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2010

Tracey Carrodus - Dancer

Paul White - Dancer, Performer, Choreographer

  • The Oracle, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 13 November 2013
  • The Oracle, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 31 May 2013
  • The Oracle, Syracuse University, Syracuse, United States of America, 10 April 2013
  • The Oracle, The University of Texas, Austin, United States of America, 6 April 2013
  • The Oracle, Krannert Center for the Performing Arts, Urbana, United States of America, 2 April 2013
  • The Oracle, Irvine Barclay Theater, Irvine, United States of America, 26 February 2013
  • The Oracle, The Denver Center for Performing Arts, Denver, United States of America, 13 February 2013
  • The Oracle, Jack H. Skirball Center, New York, United States of America, 6 February 2013
  • The Oracle, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 February 2013
  • Be Your Self, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Be Your Self, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 May 2012
  • The Oracle, Stiftung Theater St. Gallen, Saint Gallen, Switzerland, 21 April 2012
  • The Oracle, Theater der Kunste, Zurich, Switzerland, 18 April 2012
  • The Oracle, Salle del Eaux-Vives, Geneva, Switzerland, 15 April 2012
  • The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 January 2012
  • The Oracle, Maison de la Danse, Lyon, France, 16 November 2011
  • The Oracle, Theatre de Grammont, Montpellier, France, 6 July 2011
  • The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 January 2011
  • The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
  • The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
  • The Oracle, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009
  • Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer, Sound Composer

  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2016
  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
  • The Long Way Home, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 2014
  • The Long Way Home, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 7 February 2014
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006
  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Katherine Griffiths - Dancer

  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Ellipse, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000

Wakako Asano - Dancer

Chylie Cooper - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • The Australian Ballet and Sydney Dance Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
  • Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
  • Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
  • Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
  • Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000

Matthew Shilling - Dancer

Xue-Jun Wang - Dancer

  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000

Gavin Mitford - Dancer

Andrea Briody - Dancer

Bradley Chatfield - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000

Simon Turner - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000

Katherine Arnold-Lindley - Dancer

  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000

Josef Brown - Dancer

  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Simone Sault - Dancer

  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000

Kristian Fredrikson - Scenario, Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer, Devisor

Jad McAdam - Sound Designer, Sound Composer, Sound Artist, Disc Jockey

  • Birdbrain, Kassa Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag, Netherlands, 24 October 2003
  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, The Dance Center, Columbia College, Chicago, Illionois, United States of America, 7 November 2002
  • Birdbrain, Pikes Peak Center, Colorado, United States of America, 2 November 2002
  • Birdbrain, Alaska Centre for the Performing Arts, Anchorage, Alaska, United States of America, 24 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Centennial Hall, Alaska, United States of America, 23 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Zoellner Arts Center, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 20 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, University Cultural Centre, Singapore, Singapore, 1 June 2002
  • Birdbrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
  • The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
  • Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
  • Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
  • Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
  • Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
  • Heavy and Robbery Waitress on Bail, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
  • Plastic Space, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1999
  • Heavy, Dance Theatre Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 18 May 1999
  • Heavy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1998

Gideon Obarzanek - Set Designer, Choreographer, Director, Dramaturg

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • Away, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 2006
  • Away, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
  • Away, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 2006
  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 June 2006
  • Away, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2006
  • The Underpants, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2004
  • The Underpants, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 2004
  • The Underpants, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 July 2004
  • The Underpants, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2004
  • The Underpants, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 18 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 12 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 April 2004
  • The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
  • The Underpants, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 March 2004

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Tim Gruchy - Video Designer, Video Artist

  • Birdbrain, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2005
  • Birdbrain, Kassa Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag, Netherlands, 24 October 2003
  • The Age of Unbeauty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
  • Birdbrain, The Dance Center, Columbia College, Chicago, Illionois, United States of America, 7 November 2002
  • Birdbrain, Pikes Peak Center, Colorado, United States of America, 2 November 2002
  • Birdbrain, Alaska Centre for the Performing Arts, Anchorage, Alaska, United States of America, 24 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Centennial Hall, Alaska, United States of America, 23 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Zoellner Arts Center, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 20 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, University Cultural Centre, Singapore, Singapore, 1 June 2002
  • Birdbrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 2002
  • Kinderspiel - Out of Bounds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
  • The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
  • Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
  • Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
  • Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
  • Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
  • Plastic Space, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1999

Casey Bennetto - Director, Writer, Dramaturg, Actor, Musical Director, Composer, Lyricist, Devisor, Playwright

  • Shane Warne: the Musical , Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 May 2009
  • Shane Warne: the Musical , Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 March 2009
  • Shane Warne: the Musical , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 2008
  • Shane Warne the Musical: A Work In Progress, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

  • The Oracle, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 13 November 2013
  • The Oracle, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 31 May 2013
  • The Oracle, Syracuse University, Syracuse, United States of America, 10 April 2013
  • The Oracle, The University of Texas, Austin, United States of America, 6 April 2013
  • The Oracle, Krannert Center for the Performing Arts, Urbana, United States of America, 2 April 2013
  • The Oracle, Irvine Barclay Theater, Irvine, United States of America, 26 February 2013
  • The Oracle, The Denver Center for Performing Arts, Denver, United States of America, 13 February 2013
  • The Oracle, Jack H. Skirball Center, New York, United States of America, 6 February 2013
  • The Oracle, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 February 2013
  • The Oracle, Stiftung Theater St. Gallen, Saint Gallen, Switzerland, 21 April 2012
  • The Oracle, Theater der Kunste, Zurich, Switzerland, 18 April 2012
  • The Oracle, Salle del Eaux-Vives, Geneva, Switzerland, 15 April 2012
  • The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 January 2012
  • The Oracle, Maison de la Danse, Lyon, France, 16 November 2011
  • The Oracle, Theatre de Grammont, Montpellier, France, 6 July 2011
  • The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 January 2011
  • The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
  • The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
  • The Oracle, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009

Ben Hughes - Lighting Operator

  • The Oracle, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 13 November 2013
  • The Oracle, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 31 May 2013
  • The Oracle, Syracuse University, Syracuse, United States of America, 10 April 2013
  • The Oracle, The University of Texas, Austin, United States of America, 6 April 2013
  • The Oracle, Krannert Center for the Performing Arts, Urbana, United States of America, 2 April 2013
  • The Oracle, Irvine Barclay Theater, Irvine, United States of America, 26 February 2013
  • The Oracle, The Denver Center for Performing Arts, Denver, United States of America, 13 February 2013
  • The Oracle, Jack H. Skirball Center, New York, United States of America, 6 February 2013
  • The Oracle, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 February 2013
  • The Oracle, Stiftung Theater St. Gallen, Saint Gallen, Switzerland, 21 April 2012
  • The Oracle, Theater der Kunste, Zurich, Switzerland, 18 April 2012
  • The Oracle, Salle del Eaux-Vives, Geneva, Switzerland, 15 April 2012
  • The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 January 2012
  • The Oracle, Maison de la Danse, Lyon, France, 16 November 2011
  • The Oracle, Theatre de Grammont, Montpellier, France, 6 July 2011
  • The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 January 2011
  • The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
  • The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
  • The Oracle, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009

Regis Lansac - Designer

  • The Oracle, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 13 November 2013
  • The Oracle, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 31 May 2013
  • The Oracle, Syracuse University, Syracuse, United States of America, 10 April 2013
  • The Oracle, The University of Texas, Austin, United States of America, 6 April 2013
  • The Oracle, Krannert Center for the Performing Arts, Urbana, United States of America, 2 April 2013
  • The Oracle, Irvine Barclay Theater, Irvine, United States of America, 26 February 2013
  • The Oracle, The Denver Center for Performing Arts, Denver, United States of America, 13 February 2013
  • The Oracle, Jack H. Skirball Center, New York, United States of America, 6 February 2013
  • The Oracle, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 February 2013
  • The Oracle, Stiftung Theater St. Gallen, Saint Gallen, Switzerland, 21 April 2012
  • The Oracle, Theater der Kunste, Zurich, Switzerland, 18 April 2012
  • The Oracle, Salle del Eaux-Vives, Geneva, Switzerland, 15 April 2012
  • The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 January 2012
  • The Oracle, Maison de la Danse, Lyon, France, 16 November 2011
  • The Oracle, Theatre de Grammont, Montpellier, France, 6 July 2011
  • The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 January 2011
  • The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
  • The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
  • The Oracle, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009

Ralph Myers - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer, Director

Meryl Tankard - Choreographer, Director, Costume Designer

  • The Oracle, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 13 November 2013
  • The Oracle, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 31 May 2013
  • The Oracle, Syracuse University, Syracuse, United States of America, 10 April 2013
  • The Oracle, The University of Texas, Austin, United States of America, 6 April 2013
  • The Oracle, Krannert Center for the Performing Arts, Urbana, United States of America, 2 April 2013
  • The Oracle, Irvine Barclay Theater, Irvine, United States of America, 26 February 2013
  • The Oracle, The Denver Center for Performing Arts, Denver, United States of America, 13 February 2013
  • The Oracle, Jack H. Skirball Center, New York, United States of America, 6 February 2013
  • The Oracle, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 February 2013
  • The Oracle, Stiftung Theater St. Gallen, Saint Gallen, Switzerland, 21 April 2012
  • The Oracle, Theater der Kunste, Zurich, Switzerland, 18 April 2012
  • The Oracle, Salle del Eaux-Vives, Geneva, Switzerland, 15 April 2012
  • The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 January 2012
  • The Oracle, Maison de la Danse, Lyon, France, 16 November 2011
  • The Oracle, Theatre de Grammont, Montpellier, France, 6 July 2011
  • The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 January 2011
  • The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
  • The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
  • The Oracle, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009

Katie Ripley - Dancer

  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer, Set Designer

Robert Cousins - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Antony Hamilton - Dancer

Matthew Hindson - Composer, Sound Composer

  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 September 2002
  • Ellipse, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Ellipse, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002
  • Ellipse, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 June 2002
  • Ellipse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 May 2002

Steve Martin - Adaptor

Mike McLeish - Actor and Singer, Actor, Musician

  • Shane Warne: the Musical , Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 May 2009
  • Shane Warne: the Musical , Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 March 2009
  • Shane Warne: the Musical , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Shane Warne the Musical: A Work In Progress, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

Keith Robinson - Actor

Christopher Sheriff - Dancer

  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Carl Sternheim - Playwright

Alice Babidge - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer, Sound Designer

Amber Haines - Dancer

  • Be Your Self, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Be Your Self, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 May 2012
  • Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 9 December 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 16 September 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, Spain, 11 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 4 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 23 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, Scotland, 17 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008

Julian Louis - Assistant Director

Shane Placentino - Assistant Director, Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004

Paula Arundell - Actor

Sara Black - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Peter Pan, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2013
  • Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 9 December 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 16 September 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, Spain, 11 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 4 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 23 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, Scotland, 17 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008

Joshua Consandine - Dancer

  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Peter England - Set Designer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Universal Playground, Parade Ground, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004

Robin Fox - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer, Sound Artist

  • Conversation Piece, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 August 2012
  • Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 9 December 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 16 September 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, Spain, 11 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 4 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 23 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, Scotland, 17 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008

Paula Levis - Costume Designer

  • Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 9 December 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 16 September 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, Spain, 11 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 4 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 23 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, Scotland, 17 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006
  • The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003

Terry Serio - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006
  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003

Jason Wilcock - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004

Kristy Ayre - Dancer

  • Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 9 December 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 16 September 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, Spain, 11 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 4 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 23 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, Scotland, 17 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008

Richard Dinnen - Set Designer, Production Manager

  • Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 9 December 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 16 September 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, Spain, 11 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 4 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 23 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, Scotland, 17 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008

Ben Frost - Composer

  • Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 9 December 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 16 September 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, Spain, 11 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 4 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 23 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, Scotland, 17 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008

Stefan Gregory - Composer, Sound Designer, Actor

Lina Limosani - Dancer, Choreographer

Eden Ottignon - Musician

  • My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
  • My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 11 January 2011
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

Lee Serle - Dancer

  • Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 9 December 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 16 September 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, Spain, 11 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 4 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 23 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, Scotland, 17 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008

Mick Stuart - Musician

  • My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
  • My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 11 January 2011
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

Frieder Weiss - Designer, Video Designer

  • Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 9 December 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 16 September 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, Spain, 11 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 4 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 23 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, Scotland, 17 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008

David Page - Performer, Composer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010

Stephen Page - Choreographer, Director, Writer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010

Enio Pozzebon - Musician, Musical Director

  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

Kristina Chan - Dancer

Cassandra Grove - Dancer

  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004

Alon Ilsar - Musician

  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

Adam Iuston - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Rebecca Massey - Actor

Brett Morgan - Dance Director, Director, Repetiteur

Robyn Nevin - Actor, Director

Carl Plaisted - Dancer

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Anton - Dancer

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer, Performer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2012
  • Swan Lake, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 14 October 2008
  • Swan Lake, Le Theatre du Chatelet, Paris, France, 20 September 2008
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2008
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • The Australian Ballet and Sydney Dance Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Tanja Liedtke - Dancer

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer, Musician

Benjamin Winspear - Director, Assistant Director, Actor

Rachael Azzopardi - Executive Producer

  • Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
  • Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 9 December 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 16 September 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, Spain, 11 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 4 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 23 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, Scotland, 17 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008

Peter Carroll - Actor, Performer

John Clarke - Dramaturg

  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

Nick Roux - Technician

  • Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
  • Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 9 December 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 16 September 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, Spain, 11 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 4 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 23 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, Scotland, 17 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Jeff Stein - Stage Manager

  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

Lucy Taylor - Actor

Lydia Techenne - Stage Manager

  • Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
  • Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 9 December 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 16 September 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, Spain, 11 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 4 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 23 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, Scotland, 17 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008

Charmene Yap - Dancer

  • Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
  • Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 9 December 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 16 September 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, Spain, 11 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 4 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 23 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, Scotland, 17 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008

John Batchelor - Actor

Richard Cottrell - Director

Julie Holledge - Dramaturg

  • Be Your Self, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 14 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 7 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 5 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 July 2015
  • Be Your Self, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 July 2015
  • Be Your Self, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 24 June 2015
  • Be Your Self, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 20 June 2015
  • Be Your Self – Redux, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 11 October 2014
  • Be Your Self, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012

Eliza Logan - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
  • The Underpants, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2004
  • The Underpants, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 2004
  • The Underpants, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 March 2003

Renee Mulder - Costume Designer, Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 16 August 2007
  • Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005

Guy Straz - Musician

  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

  • Swan Lake, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 21 October 2009
  • Swan Lake, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 14 October 2008
  • Swan Lake, Le Theatre du Chatelet, Paris, France, 20 September 2008
  • Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2008
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2008
  • Swan Lake, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 20 July 2005
  • Swan Lake, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, Wales, 13 July 2005
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2002

Helen Thomson - Actor

Larissa McGowan - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Habitus, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2016
  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Stephen Sewell - Playwright, Lyricist, Director, Writer

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • The Australian Ballet and Sydney Dance Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Craig Bary - Dancer

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Paul Chubb - Writer

  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • The Australian Ballet and Sydney Dance Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Roland Cox - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Michael Gow - Director, Playwright

  • Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Away, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 2006
  • Away, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
  • Away, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 2006
  • Away, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 August 2006
  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 June 2006
  • Away, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2006

Tony Harvey - Actor

Harry Haythorne - Actor, Performer

  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • The Australian Ballet and Sydney Dance Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2016
  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

Joshua Horner - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

David James - Actor

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Graeme Koehne - Composer, Lyricist

  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • The Australian Ballet and Sydney Dance Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor, Lyricist, Composer

  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • The Australian Ballet and Sydney Dance Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Linda Nagle - Writer, Actor, Lyricist, Composer, Performer

  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • The Australian Ballet and Sydney Dance Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Eddie Perfect - Actor, Lyricist, Composer

Danilo Radojevic - Dance Director, Assistant Director, Repetiteur

Roy Smiles - Playwright

Sally Wicks - Dancer

Tom Wright - Dramaturg, Adaptor, Playwright

Michael Askill - Musician

Wayne Blair - Actor, Writer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Craig Cathcart - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Phillipe Charluet - Video Designer

Michael Cormick - Performer, Actor

Fiona Crombie - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Rachel Dougherty - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Sue Dwyer - Actor

  • Away, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 2006
  • Away, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
  • Away, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 2006
  • Away, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 August 2006
  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 June 2006
  • Away, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2006

Alison Eddington - Musician

Peter Evans - Director, Actor

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012
  • The Great, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2008
  • Kiss of the Spider Woman, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 February 1997

Tim Farrar - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Lea Francis - Dancer

John Gaden - Actor

Charlie Garber - Actor

Sarah Goodes - Director, Associate Director

Christopher Harris - Dancer

Alexandra Harrison - Performer, Circus Style Performer

Paul Healy - Musical Director, Sound Designer, Composer

Danielle Hunt - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Lally Katz - Performer, Playwright

Robert Kemp - Designer

  • Away, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 2006
  • Away, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
  • Away, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 2006
  • Away, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 August 2006
  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 June 2006
  • Away, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2006

Barrie Kosky - Musical Director, Set Designer, Director, Adaptor, Designer, Playwright, Pianist

Gennadi Koutchin - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Alison Low-Choy - Musician

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • Away, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 2006
  • Away, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
  • Away, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 2006
  • Away, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 August 2006
  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 June 2006
  • Away, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2006

Fiona Malone - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
  • Attention Deficit Therapy - Monstrosity / Misfit, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2001

Sarah McCarthy - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Bruce McKinven - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Sakis Michelis - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Rachel Read - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005

Christopher Sherrif - Dancer

Philip South - Musician

Dan Spielman - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 16 August 2007
  • The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
  • The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005

Leanne Stojmenov - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Simon Stone - Director, Adaptor

Mark Summerbell - Conductor

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Anna Tregloan - Costume Designer, Designer

Tim Tyler - Actor, Performer

  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Simon Vaughan - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Camilla Vergotis - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

John Bell - Director, Adaptor, Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

Leon Cain - Actor

  • Away, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 2006
  • Away, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
  • Away, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 2006
  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 June 2006
  • Away, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2006

Paul Capsis - Actor

Brett Collery - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Away, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 2006
  • Away, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 2006
  • Away, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 August 2006
  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 June 2006
  • Away, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2006

Patrick Cronin - Disc Jockey

Scott Davie - Pianist

  • Grand, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 April 2006
  • Grand, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 2006
  • Grand, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 November 2005
  • Grand, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 August 2005
  • Grand, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2005

Peter Divers - Designer

  • Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, France, 1 June 2015
  • Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 20 March 2015
  • Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, France, 17 March 2015
  • Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 11 March 2015
  • Multiverse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014

Russell Dykstra - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005
  • The Underpants, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 March 2003
  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Kristie-Ann Ferguson - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Eamon Flack - Director, Dramaturg

David Fleischer - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
  • Orb, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 2017
  • Orb, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2017
  • Orb, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2017
  • Children of the Sun, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014

Nobuo Fujino - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Matthew Gingold - Video Designer

  • Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, France, 1 June 2015
  • Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 20 March 2015
  • Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, France, 17 March 2015
  • Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 11 March 2015
  • Multiverse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014

Clare Grant - Performer

Mic Gruchy - Visual Director, Video Designer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013
  • My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
  • My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 11 January 2011
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010

Robin Herford - Director

Susan Hill - Writer

Basil Hogios - Composer, Sound Designer

Michael Holt - Designer

Nigel Jamieson - Director, Writer, Designer

  • Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • The Theft of Sita, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 2000
  • Flamma Flamma, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1998

Bobby Lin - Designer

  • Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, France, 1 June 2015
  • Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 20 March 2015
  • Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, France, 17 March 2015
  • Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 11 March 2015
  • Multiverse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014

Ryan Lowe - Dancer

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Mark Colvin's Kidney, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2017
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2016
  • Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Graeme Macfarlane - Actor, Singer

Stephen Mallatratt - Playwright

John McCormick - Designer

  • Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, France, 1 June 2015
  • Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 20 March 2015
  • Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, France, 17 March 2015
  • Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 11 March 2015
  • Multiverse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

  • Mark Colvin's Kidney, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2017
  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 August 2013
  • Peter Pan, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2013
  • Private Lives, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Neighbourhood Watch, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2011

Joss McWilliam - Actor

  • Away, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 2006
  • Away, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
  • Away, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 2006
  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 June 2006
  • Away, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2006

Andrew Melatos - Consultant

  • Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, France, 1 June 2015
  • Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 20 March 2015
  • Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, France, 17 March 2015
  • Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 11 March 2015
  • Multiverse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014

Colin Moody - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 16 August 2007
  • The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007

Renee Moon - Dancer

  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Daniel Murphy - Actor

  • Away, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 2006
  • Away, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
  • Away, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 2006
  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 June 2006
  • Away, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2006

Tommy Murphy - Adaptor, Writer, Playwright, Assistant Director

Nicholas Opolski - Actor

Carl Polke - Composer, Musician, Actor

Craig Procter - Performer, Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Anne-Louise Sarks - Director, Adaptor

Francesca Savige - Actor

  • Away, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 2006
  • Away, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
  • Away, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 2006
  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 June 2006
  • Away, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2006

Daniel Skovli - Designer

  • Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, France, 1 June 2015
  • Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 20 March 2015
  • Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, France, 17 March 2015
  • Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 11 March 2015
  • Multiverse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014

Simeon Taylor - Designer

  • Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, France, 1 June 2015
  • Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 20 March 2015
  • Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, France, 17 March 2015
  • Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 11 March 2015
  • Multiverse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014

Brett Tucker - Actor

Kim Vincs - Designer

  • Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, France, 1 June 2015
  • Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 20 March 2015
  • Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, France, 17 March 2015
  • Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 11 March 2015
  • Multiverse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014

Kieren Wallace - Designer

  • Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, France, 1 June 2015
  • Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 20 March 2015
  • Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, France, 17 March 2015
  • Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 11 March 2015
  • Multiverse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014

John Waters - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Scott Witt - Fight Director, Movement Director

  • Mark Colvin's Kidney, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2017
  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
  • Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 2015
  • Peter Pan, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2013
  • Private Lives, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 September 2012

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

Catherine Ziersch - Costume Designer

  • Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, France, 1 June 2015
  • Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 20 March 2015
  • Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, France, 17 March 2015
  • Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 11 March 2015
  • Multiverse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014

Richard Anderson - Actor, Singer

Matthew Barclay - Assistant Director

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Kit Brookman - Assistant Director, Playwright

Robert Curran - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 14 October 2008
  • Swan Lake, Le Theatre du Chatelet, Paris, France, 20 September 2008
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2008
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Gareth Davies - Actor

Jane Ede - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
  • The Ring Cycle, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2016

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Nicolette Fraillon - Conductor, Musical Director

  • Swan Lake, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 14 October 2008
  • Swan Lake, Le Theatre du Chatelet, Paris, France, 20 September 2008
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2008
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Vince Frost - Set Designer

Luke Gabbedy - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
  • The Ring Cycle, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2016

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Director

David Hare - Playwright, Actor

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005
  • Via Dolorosa, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2004

Rosemary Harris - Actor

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Megan Holloway - Actor

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Dancer

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

  • Exit the King, Ethel Barrymore Theatre, New York, United States of America, 7 March 2009
  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
  • The Chairs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 March 2005

Jolyon James - Actor

Stefan Karlsson - Dancer, Performer

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002

Alice Lau - Costume Designer

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

Alexander Lewis - Actor

Lee Lewis - Director, Assistant Director

  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 2010
  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007

Dominica Matthews - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
  • The Ring Cycle, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2016

Ross McCormack - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

Kris McQuade - Actor

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005

Socratis Otto - Actor

Hunter Page-Lochard - Performer, Actor

  • Elektra/Orestes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2015
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

William Poskitt - Musical Director, Pianist

Ashlea Pyke - Actor

Ben Rogan - Percussionist

James Shannon - Dancer

  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010

Jim Sharman - Director

Kaye Tuckerman - Actor

David Tyndall - Dancer

Andrew Upton - Playwright, Adaptor

Jorijn Vriesendorp - Dancer

  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010

Nick Wales - Musician, Composer

  • Orb, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 2017
  • Orb, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2017
  • Orb, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2017
  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014

Kip Williams - Director

Lynette Wills - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 14 October 2008
  • Swan Lake, Le Theatre du Chatelet, Paris, France, 20 September 2008
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2008
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Meyne Wyatt - Performer, Actor

  • Peter Pan, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2013
  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Ursula Yovich - Performer, Actor

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003

Ayad Akhtar - Playwright

  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016

Stacey Alleaume - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Benedict Andrews - Director

Debra Iris Batton - Director, Choreographer

Huey Benjamin - Composer

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer

Robert Bertram - Actor

  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008

Rafael Bonachela - Choreographer

  • Orb, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 2017
  • Orb, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2017
  • Orb, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2017

Bille Brown - Actor

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011
  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Christopher Bruce - Set Designer

  • Heavy and Robbery Waitress on Bail, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
  • Heavy, Dance Theatre Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 18 May 1999
  • Heavy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1998

Brandon Burke - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
  • Strange Interlude, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2012
  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Jason Chong - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Anna Cordingley - Designer

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Brendan Cowell - Actor, Adaptor

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 August 2013
  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 20 July 2004
  • The Shape of Things, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003

Tony David Cray - Sound Designer

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Elaine Crombie - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Lynette Curran - Actor

Danielle de Niese - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2016
  • Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Kate Denborough - Director, Creator, Choreographer

Arthur Dignam - Actor

Ivan Donato - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Susanna Dowling - Assistant Director

Genevieve Dugard - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
  • These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 September 2003

Glenn Dulihanty - Production Manager

Zoe Dunwoodie - Dancer

  • Habitus, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2016
  • Be Your Self, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Be Your Self, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 May 2012

Ben Ellis - Adaptor, Playwright

Eden Falk - Actor

Jodie Farrugia - Choreographer

Justin Fleming - Translator

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Lim Giong - Composer

  • Orb, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 2017
  • Orb, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2017
  • Orb, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2017

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • Exit the King, Ethel Barrymore Theatre, New York, United States of America, 7 March 2009
  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Tom Hamilton - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Michael Hankin - Designer, Set Designer

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Rarriwuy Hick - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Chris Hillier - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Rebecca Hilton - Dancer

  • Heavy and Robbery Waitress on Bail, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
  • Heavy, Dance Theatre Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 18 May 1999
  • Heavy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1998

Judith Hoddinott - Costume Designer

Fan Huaichih - Costume Designer

  • Orb, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 2017
  • Orb, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2017
  • Orb, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2017

Robert Jago - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Sachin Joab - Actor

  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016

Melita Jurisic - Actor

John Kachoyan - Assistant Director

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005
  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Juliette Kingcott - Stage Manager

Hye Seoung Kwon - Singer

  • Alcina, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
  • The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Franz Lehar - Composer

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Ewen Leslie - Actor

John Longmuir - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Briony Love - Production Manager

Banula Marika - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Kathy Balngayngu Marika - Performer, Writer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Nolene Marika - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Pip Miller - Actor

Luke Mullins - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Actor, Dramaturg

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Patrick Nolan - Director

Kirk Page - Circus Style Performer, Assistant Director

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

Shiv Palekar - Actor

  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016

Marnie Palomares - Performer, Dancer

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006

Trevor Patrick - Dancer

  • Heavy and Robbery Waitress on Bail, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
  • Heavy, Dance Theatre Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 18 May 1999
  • Heavy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1998

Kelton Pell - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Nigel Poulton - Movement Director

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Leah Purcell - Actor, Director

  • Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 2015
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005

Ben Rasheed - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Gareth Reeves - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Paul Reichstein - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

John Rodgers - Composer

  • Exit the King, Ethel Barrymore Theatre, New York, United States of America, 7 March 2009
  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Tessa Rose - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016

Geoffrey Rush - Actor, Translator, Adaptor

  • Exit the King, Ethel Barrymore Theatre, New York, United States of America, 7 March 2009
  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Emily Russell - Actor

Agnes Sarkis - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Vanessa Scammell - Conductor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Emanuel Schmidt - Musician

  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007

Toby Schmitz - Dramaturg, Actor

  • Private Lives, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Strange Interlude, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2012
  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Justine Seymour - Costume Designer

Justin Smith - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
  • Flamma Flamma, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1998

Yael Stone - Actor

Margaret Sutherland - Composer

Georgina Symes - Actor

  • Away, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 2006
  • Away, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
  • Away, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 2006

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer, Assistant Designer

Noel Tovey - Actor

Cheng Tsung-lung - Choreographer

  • Orb, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 2017
  • Orb, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2017
  • Orb, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2017

Kim Walker - Director, Writer, Creator

Ros Warby - Dancer

  • Heavy and Robbery Waitress on Bail, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
  • Heavy, Dance Theatre Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 18 May 1999
  • Heavy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1998

David Whitney - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017

Eloise Winestock - Actor

David Woods - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012
  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Claudia Alessi - Circus Style Performer

  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

Richard Alexander - Singer

  • Alcina, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Ruby Alexander - Actor

Scott Otto Anderson - Video Designer

  • Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006

Jud Arthur - Actor, Singer

Matthew Backer - Actor

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Sean Bacon - Video Designer

  • The Glass Menagerie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 September 2014
  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Nicholas Bakopoulos-Cooke - Actor

Emily Barclay - Actor

  • Strange Interlude, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2012
  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Alicia Battestini - Performer

Alison Bell - Actor

David Berthold - Director

Paul Bertram - Actor

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

Martin Blum - Actor

Catherine Carby - Singer

Kerry Casey - Circus Style Performer

  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

Henry Choo - Singer

  • Alcina, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Alex Chorley - Actor

Beatrix Christian - Writer

Justine Clarke - Actor

Oscar Clarke - Actor

Ryan Corr - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2016
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 11 November 2014

Patricia Cotter - Actor

Brendan Coustley - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008

Sarah Crane - Singer

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Max Cullen - Actor

Ollivier-Philippe Cuneo - Assistant Conductor

Nicholas Dare - Designer

  • Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006

Honey Debelle - Actor

  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2016

Don DeLillo - Playwright

David Denborough - Creator, Writer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Nic Dorward - Assistant Director

  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 June 2006
  • Away, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2006

Carmel Duffy - Stage Manager

Alan Dukes - Actor

Rachelle Durkin - Singer

  • Alcina, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Harriet Dyer - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2013
  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Omar Ebrahim - Actor

  • The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
  • The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008

James Egglestone - Actor, Singer

Silvia Entcheva - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Flamma Flamma, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1998

Euripides - Playwright

Annie Eves-Boland - Production Manager

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Scott Ewen - Dancer

  • Be Your Self, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Be Your Self, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 May 2012

Taryn Fiebig - Actor, Singer

Bonnie Fitzgerald - Actor

Catherine Fitzgerald - Production Manager

  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Tom Flanagan - Performer

Louise Fox - Dramaturg, Playwright

Warwick Fyfe - Actor, Singer

Natalie Gamsu - Actor

Luke George - Dancer

Annabel Giles - Actor

  • Be Your Self, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Be Your Self, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 May 2012

Nikolai Gogol - Playwright

Simone Goldsmith - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2002

Adam Goodburn - Actor and Singer, Singer

Julie Goodwin - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016
  • Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012

Shaun Goss - Actor

Pippa Grandison - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003

Harry Greenwood - Actor

George Frideric Handel - Composer

  • Alcina, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Victoria Haralabidou - Actor

Andrew Hays - Set Designer

  • Alcina, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Steven Heathcote - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2002

Alexa Heckman - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

George Henare - Actor

Damon Herriman - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Jessica Hesketh - Dancer

  • Be Your Self, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Be Your Self, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 May 2012

Michael Hewes - Sound Designer

  • The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
  • The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008

Richard Hickox - Conductor

Crissie Higgins - Stage Manager

John Higgins - Dialect Coach

Ming-Zhu Hii - Actor

Aimee Horne - Performer

Wendy Hughes - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012
  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 2010

Margaret Illmann - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2002

Gertraud Ingeborg - Actor

Kevin Jackson - Performer, Dancer

Aaron Jackson Mendoza - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013
  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Nicole Johnston - Dancer

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Natalie Jones - Singer

  • Alcina, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Franz Kafka - Playwright

Deborah Kayser - Actor

  • The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
  • The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Robert Kennedy - Director

  • Moby Dick, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 April 2007
  • Moby Dick, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 24 October 2006

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
  • Aida, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 2008

Ingrid Kleinig - Circus Style Performer

  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

Kimm Kovac - Costume Designer

  • Alcina, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Leon Krasenstein - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Murphy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
  • Murphy, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2018

Genevieve Lacey - Musician

  • The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
  • The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008

Stephanie Lake - Dancer

Philip Larson - Actor

  • The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
  • The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008

Shelly Lauman - Actor

  • The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016
  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Liza Lim - Writer

  • The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
  • The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008

Brian Lipson - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Rowan Marchingo - Circus Style Performer

  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

Tama Matheson - Resident Director, Assistant Director

Jo Maund - Production Manager

Brandon McClelland - Actor

Josh McConville - Actor

  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2016

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Caitlin McLeod - Dancer

  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Amber McMahon - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

Herman Melville - Writer, Author

  • Moby Dick, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 April 2007
  • Moby Dick, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 24 October 2006

Robert Menzies - Actor

Eloise Mignon - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
  • Neighbourhood Watch, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2011

Matthew Morris - Dancer

David Mueller - Performer

  • Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Marshall Napier - Actor

Manuel Nawri - Conductor

  • The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
  • The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008

Veronica Neave - Assistant Director, Dramaturg

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

Ella Nicol - Actor

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

Simone O'Brien - Associate Director

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

Christopher Page - Assistant Lighting Designer

Kyle Page - Dancer

  • Be Your Self, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Be Your Self, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 May 2012

Rhimi Page-Johnston - Performer

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011

Vyvian Palma - Dancer

Sarah Peirse - Actor

  • Mark Colvin's Kidney, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2017
  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Caitlin Porter - Associate Designer

Susie Porter - Actor

Dan Potra - Set Designer, Designer

TJ Power - Actor

Gwyneth Price - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

Roger Pulvers - Translator, Adaptor

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Stephen Rayne - Director

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013
  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Rose Riley - Actor

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Danielle Roffe - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012
  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director, Actor

Richard Roxburgh - Actor

Sally-Anne Russell - Singer

Imara Savage - Director

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
  • Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017

Telford Scully - Circus Style Performer

  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Peter Sheedy - Choreographer

Kate Sherman - Performer

Jeremy Sims - Director, Actor

Tara Soh - Dancer

  • Be Your Self, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Be Your Self, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 May 2012

Bruce Spence - Actor

  • Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017
  • Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012

Maeliosa Stafford - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Greg Stone - Actor

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

  • Murphy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
  • Murphy, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2018

Katharine Sturak - Dramaturg

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Patricia Sykes - Writer

  • The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
  • The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008

Alfred Taahi - Dancer

Jennie Tate - Designer, Costume Designer

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Natalie Theodore - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Assistant Director

Andris Toppe - Dancer

Talise Trevigne - Actor

  • The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
  • The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008

Toby Truslove - Actor

Jo Turner - Actor

  • Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 20 July 2004

Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer, Designer

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Gerard Van Dyck - Actor, Creative Director, Devisor

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Bree Van Reyk - Musician

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014

Frank van Straten - Researcher

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Daryl Wallis - Musician, Actor

Ben Walsh - Composer, Musician

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

  • Doctor Zhivago, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 19 February 2011
  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Andrew Watts - Actor

  • The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
  • The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008

Justin Way - Director

  • Alcina, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 20 July 2004

Alison Whyte - Actor

Kialea-Nadine Williams - Dancer

  • Be Your Self, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Be Your Self, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 May 2012

Matt Wilson - Performer

Peter Wilson - Associate Director, Puppetry Consultant

Sandy Winton - Actor

Nick Wishart - Sound Designer

Emil Wolk - Performer

Kimball Wong - Dancer

  • Be Your Self, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Be Your Self, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 May 2012

Angus Woodyard - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

Paul Zivkovich - Dancer

  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Graham Abbott - Conductor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010

Sanam Afrasheteh - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Pier Akec - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Jada Alberts - Adaptor

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Bec Allen - Stage Manager

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012

Jamie Allen - Singer

Lauren Ambrose - Actor

  • Exit the King, Ethel Barrymore Theatre, New York, United States of America, 7 March 2009

Linda Andary - Dancer

Bryony Anderson - Properties Master / Mistress

Tess Appleby - Dancer

Robyn Archer - Festival Director

Annabel Arden - Director

Narek Armaganian - Actor

Sarah Armanious - Actor

  • The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016

Akos Armont - Actor

Kate Armstrong-Smith - Producer

  • Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005

Betty Arnold - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Paul Ashton - Actor

  • Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005

Fabian Astore - Video Designer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Jim Atkins - Actor

Amanda Atlas - Actor

Tony Ayres - Writer

Jay Bailey - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Jon Robin Baitz - Playwright

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

Jimi Bani - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2013

David Baric - Sound Operator/Engineer

J. M. Barrie - Playwright

  • Peter Pan, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2013

Cazerine Barry - Video Designer

Emma Beaurepaire - Assistant Stage Manager

Rachael Beck - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Sebastian Beier - Actor

Tunji Beier - Musician

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014

Andre Belke - Actor

Lucy Bell - Actor

Olivia Bell - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Stephen Bennett - Singer

Heath Bergersen - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Roy Billing - Actor

Paul Bishop - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • The Underpants, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 March 2003

Margaret Blades - Concert Master

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Caitlin Blair - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Adam Blanch - Dancer

Alex Blunt - Actor

Leticia Boadle - Circus Style Performer

Nathan Boadle - Circus Style Performer

Nyuol Bol - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Melissa Boniface - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Cameron Boundy - Technician

Kate Box - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Orla Boylan - Performer

  • Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010

Judith Branford - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017

Bertolt Brecht - Lyricist, Writer

Kanen Breen - Singer

Gina Brescianni - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Benjamin Britten - Composer

  • Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010

Belinda Bromilow - Actor

Annabel Bronner Reid - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Ashley Brophy - Consultant

Yolande Brown - Dancer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010

Andrew Brunsdon - Singer

Alex Bryant-Smith - Actor

Moira Buffini - Playwright

  • Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017

Adam Bull - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Juliet Burnett - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Steven Butler - Set Designer

  • Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005

Jacinta Byrne - Actor

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 August 2013

David Campbell - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Elizabeth Campbell - Actor and Singer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010

Elizabeth Campbell - Actor and Singer

Rosemary Carberry - Circus Style Performer

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Michael Carman - Actor

  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 20 July 2004

Kim Carpenter - Devisor, Director

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Shane Carroll - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Michael Carter - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Deb Cartwright - Dancer

Peter Casey - Musical Director

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Marc Cassidy - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Jane Casson - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Sarah Castle - Singer

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Daniel Catlow - Circus Style Performer

Brett Chamberlain - Costume Designer

  • House Dance, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1999

Kate Champion - Associate Director

Dominic Chang - Stage Manager

Vicki Charleston - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

David Chesworth - Composer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Stuart Christie - Actor, Devisor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Terence Clarke - Writer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Marlo Cobham - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Aivale Cole - Singer

  • Aida, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 2008

Anna-Louise Cole - Actor

Robert Collins - Actor

John Colvin - Production Manager

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Gerry Connolly - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Andreas Conrad - Actor

Alice Cooper - Actor

Amelia Cormack - Actor

Audra Cornish - Costume Designer

Raimondo Cortese - Adaptor

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Joseph Couch - Director

  • Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005

Robert Couch - Playwright

  • Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005

Peter Cousens - Singer

  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Private Lives, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 September 2012

Nick Coyle - Actor, Playwright

  • Blue Wizard, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 February 2015

Olivia Cranwell - Actor

Martin Crewes - Performer

Martin Crimp - Translator

  • The Chairs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 March 2005

Linda Cropper - Actor

Julian Crouch - Designer

Trisha Crowe - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Marton Csokas - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Gaylene Cummerfield - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Cathy Dadd - Assistant Director

Brett Daffy - Dancer

Stephen Daldry - Director

  • Via Dolorosa, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2004

Jacqueline Dark - Actor

Howard Davies - Director

Essie Davis - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Rhiannon Davis - Dancer

Alyx Dennison - Musician

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014

Kelly Devine - Choreographer

Edward Dick - Director

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

Emee Dillon - Dancer

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Master Alice Dong Pei - Fight Director

Matthew Donnelly - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Casey Donovan - Actor

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Fyodor Dostoyevsky - Writer

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Connor Dowling - Dancer

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Isaac Drandich - Assistant Director

  • Peter Pan, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2013

Tim DuFore - Actor and Singer

Max Duncan - Sound Operator/Engineer

Mel Dyer - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Private Lives, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 September 2012

Paul Eastway - Actor

Catherine Eddy - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Guy Edmonds - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer, Composer

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Kutcha Edwards - Composer, Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Greg Eldridge - Assistant Director

Julius Elliott - Circus Style Performer

Sebastian Elmaloglou - Actor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2016

Matthew Emond - Assistant Director

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007

Nick Enright - Writer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Kit Esuruoso - Actor

Ramsay Everingham - Performer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Ronald Falk - Actor

Aimee Falzon - Actor

David Farmer - Production Manager

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Eamon Farren - Actor

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Lindsay Farris - Actor

Amelia Farrugia - Singer

Sarah-Jayne Fedrick - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Wang Fei - Actor

Taylor Ferguson - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 August 2013

Steve Fernandez - Actor

Tania Ferris - Actor

Glenn Finch - Set and/or Property Maker

Anni Finsterer - Actor

Madge Fletcher - Company Manager

Nick Flint - Actor

Georgia Flood - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2016

Katrina Foster - Actor

Cloé Fournier - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Gum France - Circus Style Performer

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer

David Freeman - Director

Wayne Freer - Actor

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer

John Frost - Producer

Karen Frost - Stage Manager

George Furth - Writer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Elizabeth Gadsby - Designer

  • Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017

Kip Gamblin - Dancer

  • Ellipse, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002

Julian Garner - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2016

Rachel Garreffa - Lighting Operator

Anthony Gee - Actor

Felix Gentle - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Ben Geurens - Actor

  • The Great, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2008

Jane Gibson - Associate Director

Georgia Gilbert - Stage Manager

Brian Gilbertson - Actor and Singer

Sarah Giles - Assistant Director

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Max Gillies - Actor

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Rebecca Gilman - Playwright

Ariane Glagow - Actor

Danny Golding - Dancer

Cameron Goodall - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012

Lorina Gore - Actor

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

Kieran Gourley - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

Iain Grandage - Composer

Scott Grayland - Performer

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Jess Green - Musician

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014

John Gregg - Actor

  • These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 September 2003

Stephen Gregg - Sound Designer

  • Private Lives, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 September 2012

Anthony Dean Griffey - Performer

  • Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010

Mish Grigor - Actor

  • Private Lives, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 September 2012

Leila Gurruwiwi - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Geraldine Hakewill - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2013

Jon Halpin - Assistant Director

  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Michael Hammond - Actor

  • Exit the King, Ethel Barrymore Theatre, New York, United States of America, 7 March 2009

Timothy Harbour - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Guy Harding - Production Manager

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014

Amy Harris - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Georgina Hart - Actor

Zoey Hart - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Sascha Haugland - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Haydar Haydari - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Anna Healey - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Heather Heather - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Michelle Heaven - Actor, Devisor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Terri Herlings - Stage Manager

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014

David Hibbard - Actor and Singer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010

Teneille Hildred - Circus Style Performer

Anne Hildyard - Actor and Singer

Christopher Hill - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Natalie Hill - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Andrew Hillam - Dancer

Julio Himede - Designer

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

Roxane Hislop - Actor

James Hoare - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Associate Director

Philip Seymour Hoffman - Director

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Garth Holcombe - Actor

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Justin Holland - Musician

Tom Holloway - Adaptor

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Michael Honeyman - Actor

Nicholas Hope - Actor

Marg Horwell - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

John Howard - Actor

Brian Hutchison - Actor

  • Exit the King, Ethel Barrymore Theatre, New York, United States of America, 7 March 2009

David Henry Hwang - Librettist

Pietari Inkinen - Conductor

Rob Inwood - Set and/or Property Maker

Spenser Inwood - Circus Style Performer

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Kei Ishii - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Daniel Jaber - Dancer

Adena Jacobs - Dramaturg

  • Blue Wizard, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 February 2015

Ruchira Jagtap - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Stephen Jeffreys - Playwright

Bartholomew John - Performer

Daryll John - Technician

James Johnson - Actor

Claire Jones - Actor

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Lana Jones - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Christopher Josey - Actor and Singer

James Judd - Conductor

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Jack Grant Kabuki - Designer

Michael Karaolis - Director

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

Mark Kay - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Hugh Keays-Byrne - Actor

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Liane Keegan - Actor

Christian Keiser - Actor

Brenton Kempster - Video Designer

Peter Kenna - Playwright

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Leanne Kenneally - Singer

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

George Poonkhin Khut - Sound Designer

Mara Kiek - Actor and Singer

Andrew Killian - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Jaewoo Kim - Singer

Annabel Knight - Dancer

Paul Knobloch - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Michael Korie - Lyricist

Darren Kowacki - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Tanja Kozomara - Stage Manager

  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

Rachel Kramer - Dramaturg

Elma Kris - Dancer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010

Miwako Kubota - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Kiki Kuol - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Neil Kutner - Production Manager

Hyeseoung Kwon - Actor

Teresa La Rocca - Actor and Singer

Tora La Rosa - Production Manager

Rosario La Spina - Actor and Singer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010

Neil LaBute - Playwright

Kate Ladner - Actor and Singer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010

Andrew Lancaster - Composer

  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 20 July 2004

Suzanne Large - Stage Manager

  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007

Aya Larkin - Composer

Matthew Lawrence - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Katrina Lazaroff - Dancer

Bree Le Cornu - Circus Style Performer

John Leary - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2013

Johanna Lee - Dancer

Anthony Legge - Associate Conductor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Nicholas Lens - Composer

Mark Leonard Winter - Actor

Brook Lester - Teacher

Tanya Lester - Teacher

Chris Lewis - Musician

Wei Han Liao - Composer

Paul Lim - Lighting Operator

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Michelle Lim Davidson - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

James Lipari - Assistant to the Designer

Anne Looby - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

Claire Lovering - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Teagan Lowe - Dancer

Mark Lowrey - Stage Manager

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Reed Luplau - Dancer, Choreographer

Rani Luther - Dancer

Matthew Lutton - Director

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

David Lyons - Actor

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach

Alisdair Macindoe - Dancer

Frank Mainoo - Assistant Director

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Isabelle Mangeot - Translator

David Manis - Actor

  • Exit the King, Ethel Barrymore Theatre, New York, United States of America, 7 March 2009

Claude Marcos - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Sean Marcs - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Milika Marika - Performer

  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012

Andrea Martin - Actor

  • Exit the King, Ethel Barrymore Theatre, New York, United States of America, 7 March 2009

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Olivia Martin - Actor

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

  • Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Bianca Mastroianni - Stage Manager

Tahu Matheson - Assistant Conductor

Ben Matthews - Actor

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Emma Matthews - Singer

Monica Maughan - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007

Lucy Maunder - Performer

David McAllister - Artistic Director

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Des McAnuff - Director

Alyssa McClelland - Actor

William McClure - Dramaturg

  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

David McCormack - Composer

  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 20 July 2004

Rob McCredie - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Mitchell McDermott - Actor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Rennie McDougall - Dancer

Scarlet McGlynn - Assistant Director

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Renee McIntosh - Actor

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Amie McKenna - Actor

  • Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Marcus McKenzie - Actor

  • The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016

Robin McLeavy - Actor

  • The Great, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2008

Che McMahon - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Callum McManis - Actor

Tony McNamara - Playwright

  • The Great, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2008

Douglas McNicol - Actor and Singer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010

Caroline Meaden - Dancer

Ian Meadows - Actor

Julia Meaney - Circus Style Performer

Brianna Meldrum - Stage Manager

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Ben Mendelsohn - Actor

Tristan Message - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

James Millar - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Richard Mills - Conductor

  • Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010

Nicholas Milton - Concert Master

Denis Moore - Director

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Michael Moore - Circus Style Performer

Tiriel Mora - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Robert Morgan - Actor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016

Helen Morse - Actor, Devisor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Josh Mu - Dancer

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014

Aubrey Murphy - Concert Master

Frances Murphy - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Shannon Murphy - Assistant Director

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Martina Murray - Stage Manager

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 2010

Bruce Myles - Actor

Gabrielle Nankivell - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Sophia Ndaba - Dancer

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014

Tess Negroponte - Costume Designer

Anthony Neilson - Playwright

Peter Neville - Composer

Maddi Newling - Actor

Zahra Newman - Actor

  • Private Lives, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 September 2012

Vivienne Newport - Choreographer

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Matthew Newton - Actor

Isabelle Nicolas - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Jason Noble - Musician

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014

Trisha Noble - Performer

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

  • These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 September 2003

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 2015

David Nyuol - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Brendan O'Brien - Composer

  • Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 2015

Peter O'Brien - Actor

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Seana O'Brien - Costume Maker

Kelley O'Connor - Singer

Jessica O'Donoghue - Musician

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014

Jackie O'Neil - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Julie Obst - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Tim Ohl - Performer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Elizabeth Old - Assistant to the Director

  • Habitus, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2016

Beejan Olfat - Actor

Robert Olup - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Jessie Oshodi - Dancer

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014

Barry Otto - Actor

Miranda Otto - Actor

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

  • The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016

Emma Palmer - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Melanie Palomares - Dancer

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014

Lil Paranos - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Christopher Parker - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Shaun Parker - Choreographer, Set Designer, Director

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014

David Parkin - Actor and Singer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010

Andrea Parkyn - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Jes'se Passamani - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Boris Pasternak - Author

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer

  • Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005

Colin Peasley - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Romina Pelekies - Actor

Sian Pendry - Actor

Mark Pennington - Production Manager

  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

Marguerite Pepper - Producer

  • Plastic Space, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1999

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Genevieve Picot - Actor

  • The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

James 'Snowy' Poole - Assistant Stage Manager

Claire Portek - Production Manager

  • Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005

Herman Portocarero - Librettist

Lindsay Posner - Director

Rory Potter - Actor

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Marion Potts - Translator

Jeremy Powell - Voice Coach

Amy Powers - Lyricist

Vivienne Poznanski - Stage Manager

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Roger Press - Associate Director

Bryan Probets - Actor

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Kathryn Puie - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Manuel Puig - Playwright

Wayne Pygram - Actor

Philip Quast - Actor

Florin Radulescu - Chorus Master/Mistress

Anna Raetz - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Jenny Ramos - Costume Designer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Nell Ranney - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Nicole Ransley - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Hayley Raw - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

John Reid - Stage Manager

Megan Rendell - Lighting Designer

Julie Renton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Karli Retallack - Circus Style Performer

Katrina Retallick - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Nicole Rhodes - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Ashley Ricardo - Actor

  • Dinner, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2017

Tim Richards - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Stephen Richardson - Singer

Deborah Riley - Designer

Peter Riley - Production Manager

Harriet Ritchie - Dancer

Jessica Rivera - Singer

Gavin Robbins - Choreographer

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Lecia Robertson - Actor and Singer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Erika Rolfsrud - Actor

  • Exit the King, Ethel Barrymore Theatre, New York, United States of America, 7 March 2009

Simone Romaniuk - Designer

  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 20 July 2004

Tuula Roppola - Choreographer

Peter Ross - Assistant Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Danielle Rowe - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Kylie Rowling - Actor

Gillian Rubinstein - Writer, Devisor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Sarah Ruhl - Playwright

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Chris Ryan - Actor

William Sadler - Actor

  • Exit the King, Ethel Barrymore Theatre, New York, United States of America, 7 March 2009

Sidney Saltner - Dancer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010

Jeremy Sams - Translator

Susan Sarandon - Actor

  • Exit the King, Ethel Barrymore Theatre, New York, United States of America, 7 March 2009

Felicity Sargeant - Circus Style Performer

Florian Schaffaer - Actor

Simone Schinkel - Producer

  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014

Urs-Alexander Schleiff - Actor

Kristian Schmid - Actor

Manuel Schobel - Writer, Director

Amber Scott - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Bob Scott - Sound Designer

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014

Elizabeth Scott - Musical Director

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Jesse Scott - Circus Style Performer

Khym Scott - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 August 2013

Shari Sebbens - Actor

  • Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 2015

Katrina Sedgwick - Producer

Seneca - Playwright

  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 20 July 2004

Timothy Sexton - Actor and Singer

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Ben Shaw - Sound Composer

Michael Sheasby - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2016

John Sheedy - Director

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Will Sheehan - Producer

Anna Shelper - Assistant Director

  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

David Sheridan - Producer

Alexandra Sherman - Singer

  • Alcina, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007

Shantala Shivalingappa - Dancer

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014

Majid Shokor - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

I Made Sidia - Puppeteer

Lucy Simon - Composer

Kate Skully - Dancer

Phil Slater - Musician

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007

Shane Smead - Circus Style Performer

Rebecca Smee - Actor

  • Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005

Keiren Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Smith - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Saskia Smith - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

David Smyth - Actor

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Frankie Snowdon - Movement Director

Steven Soderbergh - Director, Creator

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Composer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

George Spartels - Actor

  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Mark St Leon - Author

David Stanhope - Conductor

Melanie Stanton - Stage Manager

Sascha Stengel - Actor

Eric Stern - Musical Supervisor

Adrian Sterritt - Lighting Designer

Cameron Stewart - Actor

Vanessa Stewart - Dancer

Tom Stokes - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2016

Kristi Street - Video Designer

  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • Miss Julie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 August 2013

Damien Strouthos - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015

Matthew Stuart - Musician

  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008

Melissa Stupel - Dancer

Daniel Sumegi - Actor

Rachael Swain - Director

Matt Swan - Circus Style Performer

Adam Synnott - Sound Designer

Ryan Taplin - Head Rigger

Miranda Tapsell - Actor

  • Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 2015

Nathan Taskis - Circus Style Performer

Anthony Taufa - Actor

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Tim Taylor - Performer

Bruce Tegart - Actor

Patrick Thaiday - Dancer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010

Colin Thiele - Author

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Dylan Thomas - Playwright

  • Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012

Matthew Thomas - Composer

Abigail Thompson - Milliner

Jack Thompson - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012

Philip Thompson - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Joshua Thomson - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Scott Tinkler - Musician

Emily Tomlins - Actor

Fiona Tonkin - Ballet Master/Mistress

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

Anna Torv - Actor

Andrea Toy - Ballet Master/Mistress

  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2002

Contessa Treffone - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Elizabeth Treloar - Dancer

Matthew Trent - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Danny Troob - Orchestrator

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 September 2003

Maja Ulbrich - Actor

Karla Urizar - Designer

Vanessa van de Weyer - Stage Manager

Hans Van Dyck - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Taneel van Zyl - Performer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010

Elena Verera - Assistant Director

Aurel Verne - Actor

  • The Chairs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 March 2005

Natilina Verusso - Actor

Stefan Vinke - Actor

Joke Visser - Costume Designer

Daniel Voss - Sound Designer

Phoenix Waddell - Actor

Richard Wagner - Composer

Joshua Wakely - Actor

Antony Walker - Conductor

  • Alcina, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007

Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Paige Walker-Carlton - Dialect Coach

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

Kalman Warhaft - Dancer

Anthony Warlow - Performer

Neridah Waters - Choreographer

  • Away, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 August 2006

Ian Watkin - Actor

Alistair Watts - Set Designer

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Hugo Weaving - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Gavin Webber - Choreographer

Jack Webster - Performer

  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003

Anthony Weigh - Actor

Kurt Weill - Composer

Damien Welch - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Michael Weller - Book and Lyrics

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Choreographer

Daniel Weltlinger - Musician

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Chen Wen - Dancer

Phillip Wendt - Actor

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Christopher White - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Verlie Whittaker - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Charles Wiles - Head Electrician

Sabrina Wilk - Actor

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Stephen Williams - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Elisha Willis - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Elisa Wilson - Singer

Oscar Wilson - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Stephen Wilson - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Matthew Wittet - Actor

  • These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 September 2003

Wanda Wojtulewicz-Levine - Dance Director

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Paulina Wollmann - Actor

Hon San Wong - Lighting Operator

Jessica Wong - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Julian Wong - Dancer

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014

Catherine Woodfield - Producer

  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007

Remi Wortmeyer - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Netta Yashchin - Actor

  • The Gypsy Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 2001

Sun Yi - Concert Master

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Jia Yin Du - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Nicole Youl - Actor

Brian Young - Actor

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

I Wayan Gde Yudane - Composer

Angelique Ziemann - Actor

Ashley Zukerman - Actor

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Australian Dance Theatre

Australia Council for the Arts

Sydney Dance Company

  • Orb, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 2017
  • Orb, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2017
  • Orb, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2017
  • Grand, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 November 2007
  • Grand, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Grand, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2007
  • Grand, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 August 2007
  • Grand, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2007
  • Grand, Rose Lehrman Arts Center, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 27 March 2007
  • Grand, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 24 March 2007
  • Grand, Eisenhower Auditorium, University Park, Pennysylvania, Philadel, United States of America, 22 March 2007
  • Grand, Meany Hall, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 15 March 2007
  • Grand, Yardley Hall, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 10 March 2007
  • Grand, McCallum Theatre, Palm Springs, California, United States of America, 6 March 2007
  • The Director's Cut, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 2006
  • The Director's Cut, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 June 2006
  • The Director's Cut, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • Grand, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 April 2006
  • Grand, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 2006
  • Grand, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 November 2005
  • Grand, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 August 2005
  • Grand, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2005
  • Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
  • Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
  • Shades of Gray, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
  • Ellipse, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
  • Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
  • Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
  • Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Ellipse, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 September 2002
  • Ellipse, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Ellipse, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002
  • Ellipse, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 June 2002
  • Ellipse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 May 2002
  • Ellipse, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 2002
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
  • Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000

Sydney Theatre Company

Company B Belvoir

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
  • Exit the King, Ethel Barrymore Theatre, New York, United States of America, 7 March 2009
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Keating!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2008
  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
  • Keating!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 2008
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008
  • Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Keating!, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
  • Keating!, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 March 2007
  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007
  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 February 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Keating!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 2006
  • Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • Stuff Happens, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005
  • The Chairs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 March 2005
  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005
  • The Underpants, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2004
  • The Underpants, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 2004
  • The Underpants, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 July 2004
  • The Underpants, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2004
  • The Underpants, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 18 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 12 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 April 2004
  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
  • The Underpants, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 March 2004
  • The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003
  • The Underpants, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 March 2003

Arts NSW

Belvoir

Performing Lines Ltd

Arts SA

Meryl Tankard Company

  • The Oracle, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 13 November 2013
  • The Oracle, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 31 May 2013
  • The Oracle, Syracuse University, Syracuse, United States of America, 10 April 2013
  • The Oracle, The University of Texas, Austin, United States of America, 6 April 2013
  • The Oracle, Krannert Center for the Performing Arts, Urbana, United States of America, 2 April 2013
  • The Oracle, Irvine Barclay Theater, Irvine, United States of America, 26 February 2013
  • The Oracle, The Denver Center for Performing Arts, Denver, United States of America, 13 February 2013
  • The Oracle, Jack H. Skirball Center, New York, United States of America, 6 February 2013
  • The Oracle, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 February 2013
  • The Oracle, Stiftung Theater St. Gallen, Saint Gallen, Switzerland, 21 April 2012
  • The Oracle, Theater der Kunste, Zurich, Switzerland, 18 April 2012
  • The Oracle, Salle del Eaux-Vives, Geneva, Switzerland, 15 April 2012
  • The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 January 2012
  • The Oracle, Maison de la Danse, Lyon, France, 16 November 2011
  • The Oracle, Theatre de Grammont, Montpellier, France, 6 July 2011
  • The Oracle, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 January 2011
  • The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
  • The Oracle, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 December 2009
  • The Oracle, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2009

The Australian Ballet

  • Murphy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
  • Murphy, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2018
  • Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2012
  • Swan Lake, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 21 October 2009
  • Swan Lake, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 14 October 2008
  • Swan Lake, Le Theatre du Chatelet, Paris, France, 20 September 2008
  • Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2008
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2008
  • Swan Lake, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 20 July 2005
  • Swan Lake, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, Wales, 13 July 2005
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 February 2003
  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2002
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Chunky Move Dance Company

Malthouse Theatre

The Australian International Cultural Council

Arts Victoria

  • Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
  • Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, , Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
  • Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 9 December 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 16 September 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Salamanca, Salamanca, Spain, 11 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 4 June 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Mexico City, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2009
  • Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 23 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, Scotland, 17 August 2008
  • Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Bangarra Dance Theatre

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • The Government Inspector, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007
  • Away, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 2006
  • Grand, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 November 2005
  • Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
  • Skipping on Stars, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 February 2004
  • Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
  • Ellipse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 May 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Sydney Festival

Arts on Tour New South Wales

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010

Centro Cultural Vila Flor

  • Be Your Self, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 14 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 7 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 5 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 July 2015
  • Be Your Self, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 July 2015
  • Be Your Self, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 24 June 2015
  • Be Your Self, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 20 June 2015
  • Be Your Self – Redux, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 11 October 2014
  • Be Your Self, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012

Diller, Scofidio and Renfro

  • Be Your Self, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 14 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 7 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 5 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 July 2015
  • Be Your Self, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 July 2015
  • Be Your Self, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 24 June 2015
  • Be Your Self, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 20 June 2015
  • Be Your Self – Redux, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 11 October 2014
  • Be Your Self, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2010

Grand Theatre de la Ville de Luxembourg

  • Be Your Self, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 14 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 7 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 5 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 July 2015
  • Be Your Self, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 July 2015
  • Be Your Self, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 24 June 2015
  • Be Your Self, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 20 June 2015
  • Be Your Self – Redux, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 11 October 2014
  • Be Your Self, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012

Le Rive Gauche Centre Culturel de Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray

  • Be Your Self, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 14 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 7 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 5 August 2015
  • Be Your Self, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 July 2015
  • Be Your Self, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 July 2015
  • Be Your Self, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 24 June 2015
  • Be Your Self, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 20 June 2015
  • Be Your Self – Redux, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 11 October 2014
  • Be Your Self, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012

Sydney Opera House

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
  • The Government Inspector, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2007
  • The Government Inspector, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Moby Dick, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 April 2007
  • Moby Dick, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 24 October 2006

Opera Australia

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018
  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2017
  • The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2017
  • The Ring Cycle, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2016
  • Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010
  • Alcina, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
  • The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006

Adelaide Festival Centre

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
  • The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
  • Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
  • Tivoli, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
  • Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Griffin Theatre Company

Playing Australia

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2012
  • Away, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 2006
  • Away, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 June 2006
  • Away, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2006
  • The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004

Channel 9

La Rose des Vents Villeneuve d’Ascq

  • Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, France, 1 June 2015
  • Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 20 March 2015
  • Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, France, 17 March 2015
  • Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 11 March 2015
  • Multiverse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
  • Be Your Self, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012

Legs on the Wall

Lunchbox Theatrical Productions

Newtheatricals

The Government of South Australia

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

University of Western Australia

Adelaide University

Australian Research Council

  • Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, France, 1 June 2015
  • Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 20 March 2015
  • Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, France, 17 March 2015
  • Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 11 March 2015
  • Multiverse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014

Country Arts South Australia

Deakin Motion.Lab

  • Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, France, 1 June 2015
  • Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 20 March 2015
  • Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, France, 17 March 2015
  • Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 11 March 2015
  • Multiverse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014

Made to Move

Singapore Repertory Theatre

Theater im Pfalzbau

  • Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, France, 1 June 2015
  • Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 20 March 2015
  • Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, France, 17 March 2015
  • Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 11 March 2015
  • Multiverse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014

Théâtre National de Chaillot

  • Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, France, 1 June 2015
  • Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 20 March 2015
  • Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, France, 17 March 2015
  • Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 11 March 2015
  • Multiverse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014

Brisbane Festival

  • Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
  • Shanghai Lady Killer, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2010
  • The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010
  • The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008

Glen Street Theatre

Lucy Guerin Inc

Melbourne Festival

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Team of Life, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2014
  • The Theft of Sita, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 2000
  • Plastic Space, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1999

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Melbourne Theatre Company

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Keating!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 June 2008
  • Away, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 August 2006
  • Birdbrain, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2005

The STC Actors Company

Flying Fruit Fly Circus

Kage Physical Theatre

Opera Australia Chorus

  • Alcina, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
  • The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006

Perth International Arts Festival

QANTAS

  • Murphy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
  • Murphy, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2018
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007

The State Opera of South Australia

ABC Radio

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Flamma Flamma, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1998

Allens Arthur Robinson

  • Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 2010

Austar

Australia Post

Australian Department of Defence

Canberra Labor Club

  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 2007
  • Keating!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 January 2007

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Confederation of Australasian Performing Arts Centres

Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003

Fujitsu

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Motion Laboratories

Opera Australia Dancers

  • Alcina, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Orchestra Victoria

  • Swan Lake, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2008
  • Alcina, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • Mortal Engine, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2011
  • Ellipse, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 June 2002

Riverside Theatres

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004

South Australian Department for Arts and Cultural Heritage

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • The Long Way Home, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 2014
  • Away, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006

Telstra

  • Murphy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
  • Murphy, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2018

The Theatre Royal

  • Moby Dick, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 April 2007
  • Grand, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 April 2006

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
  • Plastic Space, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1999

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

West Australian Opera

  • Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010
  • Aida, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 2008

Adelaide Bank Charitable Foundation

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Aldeburgh Music

  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003

Anchorage Concert Association

  • Birdbrain, Alaska Centre for the Performing Arts, Anchorage, Alaska, United States of America, 24 October 2002

Arts Council England

  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003

Auckland Arts Festival

Audi

Ausdance

  • Birdbrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 2002

Australian Art Orchestra

Australian Ballet School

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Australian Ballet Society

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Australian Broadcasting Corporation

  • House Dance, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1999

Australian Presenters Group

  • Away, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 2006

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Australian Youth Orchestra

  • Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010

B Sharp

  • Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005

Barking Gecko Theatre Company

  • Storm Boy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2013

Brink Productions

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Mortal Engine, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 9 December 2009

Carrousel Theater an der Parkaue

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

  • Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008

Centre for Performing Arts

Clever Starfish

  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007

Colorado Springs Dance Theatre

  • Birdbrain, Pikes Peak Center, Colorado, United States of America, 2 November 2002

CriticalPath

  • The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010

Dance Affiliates

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002

Dance East

  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003

Deutsche Bank

Edinburgh International Festival

  • Mortal Engine, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, Scotland, 17 August 2008

Elision Ensemble

  • The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

Federation Festival, Melbourne 2001

  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Festival De Mexico

Form Dance Projects

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Full Tilt

Goethe Institut

Great Southern Development Commission

  • Keating!, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 22 February 2007

Heads Up 100 Festival

Holland Festival

  • Birdbrain, Kassa Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag, Netherlands, 24 October 2003

HotHouse Theatre

Houston Grand Opera

  • Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Ellipse, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 September 2002

John Frost

  • Exit the King, Ethel Barrymore Theatre, New York, United States of America, 7 March 2009

John Holland

  • Mortal Engine, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2008

John Paxinos and Associates

Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts

  • The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008

Juneau Arts and Humanities Council

  • Birdbrain, Centennial Hall, Alaska, United States of America, 23 October 2002

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

La Boite Theatre Company

Liquid Interactive

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Tivoli, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001

Mike Walsh

  • Exit the King, Ethel Barrymore Theatre, New York, United States of America, 7 March 2009

New Vision Arts Festival

Noorderzon Festival

  • Mortal Engine, Juliet Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 23 August 2008

NORPA

North Adelaide School of Art

Novell

Opera Australia Orchestra

  • The Merry Widow, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2018

PACT Youth Theatre

  • Blue Wizard, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 February 2015

Parramatta City Council

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Parramatta Future Generation

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Perth Now

Perth Web Design

  • Keating!, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 February 2007

Philadelphia Live Arts Festival

  • Mortal Engine, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 16 September 2009

Playwriting Australia

PowerArts

Queensland Government

  • The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008

Romance Was Born

Shaun Parker & Company

  • Am I, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014

Siemens

South Australian Visual Artists

Stablemates

Stalker Theatre Company

State Opera Chorus

Sunday Times

Supersonic

  • House Dance, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1999

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

  • Blue Wizard, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 February 2015

Sydney Theatre Company Foundation

Sydney Theatre Company's Blueprints

  • Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 20 July 2004

Ten Days on the Island Limited

  • Moby Dick, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 April 2007

The Australia-China Council

The Australian

  • The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008

The Australian Women's Weekly

The Balnaves Foundation

  • Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 2015

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

The Keir Foundation

  • The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010

The Myer Foundation

The Opera Conference

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010

The Sidney Myer Fund

The Studio

  • Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004

The Working Group

  • Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005

Theatre Adami

Theatre North

  • Grand, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 2006

ThinIce Productions

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

THWACK

Token Events

Transurban

University of New South Wales

  • The Oracle, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2010

Vexran Productions

Vox

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

West Australian Opera Chorus

  • Peter Grimes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2010

West Australian Symphony Orchestra

  • Aida, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 2008

Womadelaide

  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Zip Instant Boiling Water

Identifier 2946