Contributor Stephen Morgante
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Dancer, Singer
Notes Trained at The Australian Ballet School
Events

Dancer

Performer

Resident Director

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Actor

Singer

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Susan Elston - Dancer

Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Producer, Director

Michele Goullet - Dancer

Robert Marshall - Dancer

Colin Peasley - Dancer, Choreographer, Repetiteur, Regisseur, Production Designer, Presenter, Teacher

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer, Production Manager

David Ashmole - Dancer

Stephen Baynes - Dancer, Choreographer

Greg Horsman - Dancer

Roy Wilson - Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Dancer

Christopher Goldsworthy - Dancer, Dance Group

David McAllister - Dancer

Lisa Pavane - Dancer, Designer

Helene Shields - Dancer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Justine Miles - Dancer

Jayne Beddoe - Dancer

Mark Brinkley - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress, Regisseur

Robyn Corby - Dancer

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Ulrike Lytton - Dancer

Elizabeth Toohey - Dancer

Michael Curry - Dancer

Brett Morgan - Dancer

Noel Smith - Musical Director, Conductor, Dancer

Anna de Cardi - Dancer

Heather Gourley - Dancer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Jaime Redfern - Dancer

Andrew Murphy - Dancer

Andrew Obst - Dancer

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director

Stanton Welch - Dancer

Rebecca Yates - Dancer

Michelle Bruckner - Dancer

Noel Pelly - Administrator

Justine Summers - Dancer

Annabelle Shanahan - Dancer

Linda Ridgway - Dancer

Christine Walsh - Dancer

Margaret Bourke - Stage Manager

Bernadette Ceravolo - Dancer

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Director

Muriel Carine - Dancer

Jonathan Kelly - Repetiteur, Dancer

Lindsey McDonald - Dancer

Rachel Broomham - Dancer

Sian Stokes - Dancer

Guy Carrison - Assistant Stage Manager

John Combe - Dancer

Ricardo Ella - Dancer

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Geoffrey Harman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Mark Hodge - Dancer, Actor

James Newman - Dancer

Louisa O'Toole - Dancer

Elizabeth Cumming - Dancer

Paul de Masson - Dancer, Repetiteur

Mark Pace - Dancer

Damian Palmer - Dancer

Jodie-Anne White - Dancer

Samantha Carlson - Dancer

Stephen Colyer - Dancer

David Cranson - Dancer

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer

Larry Kohne-Drube - Dancer

John Lanchbery - Musical Arranger, Conductor, Orchestrator, Music Adaptor

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Olivia Woodland - Dancer

Emma Delmenico - Performer, Choreographer

Delia Harrington - Dancer

Margaret Illmann - Dancer

Mark Annear - Dancer

Martin Lewis - Dancer

Kathleen Reid - Dancer

Peter St Clair - Dancer

Michael Todd - Dancer

Gary Bowles - Dancer

Peta Davidson - Dancer

Nigel Gaynor - Pianist, Conductor

Brent Iwanoczko - Dancer

Peter Bandy - Conductor

Jiří Kylián - Choreographer, Designer, Composer

Adolphe Adam - Composer

Anthony Conolan - Concert Master, Dancer

Peter Farmer - Costume Designer, Designer

Ormsby Wilkins - Conductor

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
  • Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
  • Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
  • Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Vernoy de St Georges - Scenario

Markham Gannon - Performer, Actor

Theophile Gautier - Scenario

Oleg Goldberg - Dancer

Stephen Holford - Dancer

Petal Miller Ashmole - Choreographer, Various, Artistic Director, Assistant Director, Creator, Repetiteur

Sharyn Winney - Performer, Dancer

Allan Barry - Dancer

Sarah Bowden - Performer

Peter Casey - Musical Director, Musical Advisor

Serena Cundari - Dancer

Mark Dickinson - Performer

Cara Dinley - Performer

T. S. Eliot - Poet

Adam-Jon Fiorentino - Performer

Nicola Fraser - Performer

Brian Gillespie - Performer

Delia Hannah - Performer

Glen Hogstrom - Performer

Trevor Holland - Performer

Juan Jackson - Performer

Hunter Jacques - Performer

Michael Juliff - Dancer

Leanne Lynch - Dancer

Joanne Michel - Dancer

Oliver Jason Moore - Performer

Sandra Morrison - Dancer

Richard O'Brien - Performer

Kerryn O'Donnell - Performer

Julie O'Reilly - Performer

Sarah Parker - Performer

Shane Placentino - Dancer

Terese Power - Dancer

David Prudham - Dancer

Warwick Reid - Performer

Tanya Rhodes - Dancer

Jo-Anne Robinson - Resident Director, Assistant Choreographer, Associate Director, Adaptor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015
  • Cats Run Away to the Circus, Various, Australia, [Unknown], 11 December 1999
  • The Phantom of the Opera, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1997
  • The Phantom of the Opera, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1997

Tod Strike - Performer

Rebecca Sutherland - Performer

Brooke Synnott - Performer

Oliver Toth - Performer

Helen Walsh - Performer

Tim Wright - Performer

Alexander Benois - Designer

Josef Christianson - Dancer

Antal Dorati - Orchestrator

Andrew Dunne - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015
  • The Phantom of the Opera, Princess Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1997
  • The Phantom of the Opera, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1997

Geoffrey Guy - Designer

Leoš Janáček - Composer

David Lichine - Choreographer, Scenario

Stuart Macklin - Pianist

Johann Strauss - Composer

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

Vassilie Trunoff - Choreographer

Mario Bois - Musical Arranger

Nigel Burley - Dancer

Andrew Carter - Designer

Joady Chambers - Dancer

Gabrielle Davidson - Dancer

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Jane Finnie - Dancer

Jane Inglis - Dancer

Eduardo Lalo - Composer

Serge Lifar - Choreographer

Andrew Lyons - Dancer

Nicole Marshman - Dancer

Gary Norman - Dancer

Francis Poulenc - Composer

Kenneth Rayner - Lighting Designer

Nicole Rhodes - Dancer

Geon Van Der Wyst - Dancer

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Carolyn Yuen - Dancer

Daniel Assetta - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Amy Berrisford - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Karen Blissett - Dancer

Madeline Cain - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

James Cooper - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Erin Cornell - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Matt Edwards - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Steven Etienne - Dancer

Christopher Favaloro - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Matthew Fraser - Dancer

Keanu Gonzalez - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Delta Goodrem - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Dominique Hamilton - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Ashleigh Hauschild - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Belinda Hernandez - Dancer

Bronwyn Holley - Dancer

Sam Hooper - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Jade Hui-Wen Coutts - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Erin James - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master, Conductor

Thomas Johannson - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Marilyn Jones - Dancer

Emily Keane - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Sarah Landy - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Bree Langridge - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Tobias Madden - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Matthew McFarlane - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Holly Meegan - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Samantha Morley - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Brent Osborne - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Josh Piterman - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Marilyn Rowe - Director, Assistant Director, Teacher, Dancer, Dance Director

Kathleen Sams - Dancer

Taylor Scanlan - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Fiz Shapur - Musical Supervisor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Stephanie Silcock - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Jason Wasley - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Damien Welch - Dancer

Patrick Whitbread - Actor

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Paul White - Musical Director

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Tonya Batalin - Dancer

Maurice Bejart - Choreographer

Joop Caboort - Lighting Designer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Kelvin Coe - Director, Dancer, Teacher

Hugh Colman - Designer, Costume Designer

John Cranko - Choreographer

Robert Helpmann - Scenario, Choreographer, Dancer

Karina Hernandez - Dancer

John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ian McRae - Administrator

Ray Powell - Dancer

Margaret Scott - Dancer

Alan Smith - Concert Master

Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Roslyn Anderson - Repetiteur, Assistant Choreographer, Choreographer

Benjamin Britten - Composer

Nathan Coppen - Dancer

Jean Coralli - Choreographer

Gaetano Del Monaco - Dancer

Rachel Dougherty - Dancer

Mary Duchesne - Dancer

Jason Duff - Dancer

Edna Edgley - Dancer

Narelle Forbes - Dancer

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer, Scenario

Simone Goldsmith - Dancer

Desmond Heeley - Designer

Ronald Hynd - Choreographer

Wang Jiahong - Teacher

Kynan Jones - Dancer

Timo Kokkonen - Dancer

Christopher Lam - Dancer

Franz Lehar - Composer

Victor Leon - Lyricist, Author

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

Christopher Nicolls - Conductor

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer

Graham Rowe - Dancer

Kenneth Rowell - Designer, Costume Designer

Victoria Rowell - Assistant Designer, Costume Assistant

Masami Sato - Dancer

Jurgen Schneider - Teacher

Lucinda Sharp - Ballet Master/Mistress

Holly Smart - Dancer

Alison Smith - Dancer

Leo Stein - Lyricist, Author

Kurt-Heinz Stolze - Composer, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
  • The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
  • The Taming of the Shrew, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986

Valrene Tweedie - Dancer

Melissa Woodbury - Dancer

Marc Cassidy - Dancer

Peter Consadine - Dancer

Joshua Consandine - Dancer

Li Cunxin - Dancer

Bertrand D'at - Repetiteur, Producer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Julie Day - Dancer

Léo Delibes - Composer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990

Philippe Dubuc - Dancer

Johhny Eliasen - Teacher, Repetiteur

Yasuyuki Endo - Dancer

George Ermolenko - Concert Master

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Danielle Everett - Actor

Alessandra Ferri - Dancer

Kathleen Geldard - Dancer

Timothy Gordon - Choreographer

Irina Kolpakova - Teacher

Hugues Le Bars - Composer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Gillian Lynne - Stage Director, Associate Director, Assistant Choreographer, Choreographer

John F. MacFarlane - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Vladimir Malakhov - Dancer

Laurel Martyn - Dancer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Marina Milankovic - Stage Manager

Richard Mills - Composer

Vera Nelidova - Dancer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

Timothy Rodgers - Dancer

Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
  • Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987

Bruce Sansom - Dancer

Trinidad Sevillano - Dancer

Irene Sharaff - Costume Designer

Claude Tissier - Lighting Designer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Matthew Trent - Dancer

Catherine Verneuil - Costume Designer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Sacha Wakelin - Dancer

Wendy Walker - Teacher, Ballet Master/Mistress

Anne Woolliams - Production Manager, Regisseur, Choreographer

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
  • Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987

Alan Abbot - Orchestrator

Pauline Allison - Actor

Reid Anderson - Producer, Dance Director

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Dale Baker - Dancer

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Irina Baronova - Teacher, Choreographer

Maria Bjornson - Designer

Arthur Bliss - Composer

Jane Bourne - Teacher, Assistant Producer

Auguste Bournonville - Choreographer

John Bowles - Actor

Andrew Bridge - Lighting Designer

Stephen Brodie - Actor

Erik Bruhn - Choreographer

David Caddick - Musical Supervisor

Deborah Caddy - Actor

Donald Cant - Actor

Enrico Cecchetti - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Megan Connelly - Dancer

Martin Croft - Actor

Elizabeth Dalton - Designer, Costume Designer

Miguel de Cervantes - Author

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Ninette de Valois - Choreographer

Elizabeth Dee - Dancer

Roy Douglas - Orchestrator

John Drummond Montgomery - Lighting Designer

Martyn Fleming - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Gabor Forray - Set Designer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990

Anne Fraser - Costume Designer, Designer

Ai-Gul Gaisina - Teacher, Dancer

Sharlene Garvin - Dancer

Edward Gorey - Set Designer, Designer

Philippa Grummett - Actor

Clare Grundeman - Orchestrator

Rob Guest - Actor

Paul Hamilton - Dancer

Glen Harris - Dancer

Charles Hart - Lyricist

Jacquie Hollander - Repetiteur, Choreographer

Rosanne Hosking - Actor

Bernard Hull - Actor

Robert John - Concert Master

Paul Kathner - Designer

Barry Kay - Costume Designer

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

Stewart Kershaw - Conductor

Aram Khachaturian - Composer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990

Emil Kiss-Lazer - Concert Master

James Lee - Actor

Martin Levan - Sound Designer

Herman Lovenskjold - Composer

Louise Malloy - Actor

Ana Marina - Actor

Tivadar Mark - Costume Designer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990

E McKnight Kauffer - Costume Designer, Designer

David McMeeking - Actor

David McNamara - Dancer

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Olivia Moulton - Dancer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Rudolf Nureyev - Choreographer

  • Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
  • Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986

George Ogilvie - Devisor, Producer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Daniela Pantea - Dancer

Benjamin Paola - Dancer

Catherine Phelan - Dancer

Andrew Pole - Actor

Harold Prince - Director

Simon Pryce - Actor

Cesare Pugni - Composer

Wendy Lee Purdy - Actor

Alexander Pushkin - Poet

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989

Robert Ray - Choreographer

John Robertson - Executive Producer

Sarah Roe - Dancer

David Rogers-Smith - Actor

Leeanne Rutherford - Dancer

Arthur Saint-Leon - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Simone Sault - Dancer

Jeremy Secomb - Actor

Laszlo Seregi - Choreographer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
  • The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990

Nathan Spence - Actor

Maurice Stead - Concert Master

Richard Stilgoe - Lyricist

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Christina Tan - Actor

Galina Ulanova - Teacher

Mia van den Eykel - Actor

Peggy van Praagh - Choreographer

  • Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
  • Coppélia, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990

Sharee Wilson - Dancer

Barry Wordsworth - Conductor

Tom Abbott - Stage Director

Elphine Allen - Dancer

Michael Anania - Set Designer

Ib Andersen - Producer

Gwenyth Annear - Singer

Drew Anthony - Associate Director

Albert Arlen - Composer

Luciana Arrighi - Costume Designer

Peta-Belinda Ashton - Choreographer

David Atkins - Director

Elise Audeyev - Actor

William Bamford - Singer

Maree Barnett - Dancer

Ronald Bates - Lighting Designer

Nadine Baylis - Designer

Rachael Beck - Actor

Gordon Bennett - Concert Master

Hector Berlioz - Composer

Pierre Bernhard - Assistant Designer

Natalya Bobenko - Actor

Basia Bonkowski - Singer

Thierry Bosquet - Designer

Anthony Bremner - Singer

David Brennan - Singer

Nacio Herb Brown - Composer

Anita Bryan - Dancer

Karen Brynhildsen - Singer

Glenn Butcher - Actor

Rachel Cameron - Assistant Director

Lawrence Carmichael - Actor

Phillipe Charluet - Filmmaker

Meg Chilcott - Actor

Betty Comden - Adaptor

Robert Cooper - Musician

David Cullen - Orchestrator

James Cundall - Producer

Tess Cunningham - Dancer

Carl Czerny - Composer

Alphons Czibulka - Composer

Eamon D'Arcy - Assistant Set Designer

Sheree da Costa - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Jean Dauberval - Choreographer

Stephen Davison - Actor

Julia de Plater - Musical Director

Claude Debussy - Composer

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

C. J. Dennis - Author

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Richard Divall - Conductor

Anton Dolin - Choreographer

Gaetano Donizetti - Composer

Scott Douglas - Choreographer

Anthony Dowell - Costume Designer

Andrew Doyle - Actor

Irving Duke - Designer

Alexandre Dumas pere - Writer

Christine Dunham - Dancer

Antonin Dvořák - Composer

Thomas Edmonds - Singer

John Ewing - Actor

Jon Ewing - Actor

Aaron Farley - Actor

Kellie-Ann Farrugia - Dancer

Hannah Forsyth - Musician

Myer Fredman - Conductor

Arthur Freed - Lyricist

Anthony Gabriele - Musical Director

Robert Gard - Singer

Wayne Garton - Actor

Alexander Glazunov - Composer

David Goddard - Actor

Alexander Grant - Regisseur

Nance Grant - Soprano

Adolph Green - Adaptor

Carrie Green - Actor

Christopher Green - Executive Producer

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Ruth Gurner - Singer

John Hackett - Actor

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Daphne Harris - Singer

Alysia Hart - Actor

Roger Heagney - Musical Director

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

Keith Hempton - Singer

Ferdinand Herold - Composer

Rosella Hightower - Teacher

Robert Hill - Dancer

Paul Hindemith - Composer

Steve Hodges - Dancer

Nicci Hope - Actor

Michelle Hopper - Actor

Christine Hore - Actor

Christopher Horsey - Actor

Roger Howell - Singer

John Howitt - Actor

Raymond Huessy - Scenic Artist

Airi Hynninen - Producer

Robert Irving - Musical Arranger

Robert John - Concert Master

Wilfred Josephs - Lighting Designer

Manny Katts - Actor

Cecilia Kerche - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990

Katie Kermond - Actor

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Zan Kermond - Actor

Michela Kirkaldie - Dancer

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Karol Kurpinski - Composer

Hugh Laing - Designer

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor

Osbert Lancaster - Designer

Harald Lander - Choreographer

Thomas Larcey - Actor

Chelsea Le Van - Actor

Ming Cho Lee - Set Designer

Sara Leland - Ballet Master/Mistress

Roger Lemke - Singer

Gaston Leroux - Author

Mandy Liddell - Actor

Carl Lincke - Composer

Simon Lind - Actor

Jackie Love - Actor

Thomas Mann - Writer

Richard Martin - Technical Director

Arthur Masella - Assistant Director

Scott Mathewson - Assistant Designer

Chris Maver - Lighting Designer

Ekaterina Maximova - Dancer

  • Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990

Ian Mc Rae - Administrator

  • Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992

Tom McDonnell - Singer

Shirley McKenchie - Dancer

Mark McKenna - Actor

Todd McKenney - Actor

John McKenzie - Singer

Grant McLay - Actor

Joanna McWaters - Actor

Mara Miller - Violinist

Wyn Milsom - Sound Designer

Laurinda Montague - Singer

Pia Morley - Actor

Tracie Morley - Actor

Scott Morris - Actor

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Piotr Nardini - Dancer

Audrey Nicholls - Dancer

Walter Nobbe - Designer

Helen Noonan - Actor

Trevor Nunn - Director

Lisa O'Dea - Assistant Choreographer

John Ockwell - Musical Director

Jacques Offenbach - Composer

Judy Oliver - Singer

Peter Ottmann - Dancer

Richard Pacholski - Assistant Lighting Designer

Roger Pahl - Dancer

Bill Paton - Singer

Dale Pengelly - Actor

Kurt Phelan - Actor

Troy Phillips - Actor

Katrina Pickering - Singer

Myfanwy Piper - Librettist

Toni Powell - Actor

Roland Price - Dancer

Andre Prokovsky - Choreographer

Merlyn Quaife - Singer

Rachel Read - Dancer

Jamie Redfern - Dancer

Jackie Rees - Actor

Mark Reily - Singer

Domy Reiter-Soffer - Choreographer

Beverley Richards - Dancer

Linda Ridgeway - Dancer

Deborah Riedel - Soprano

Knudage Riisager - Composer

Katie Ripley - Dancer

Daniel Roberts - Actor

Vic Rooney - Actor

Joel Rosenberg - Conductor

Jean Rosenthal - Lighting Designer

Manuel Rosenthal - Music Adaptor

Heather Ross - Singer

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

Stephen Rowe - Dancer

Kyle Rowling - Actor

Martin Rubinstein - Teacher

Paula Ryan - Costume Designer

Domenico Scarlatti - Composer

Arnold Schoenberg - Composer

David Scotchford - Actor

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Michael Seifried - Singer

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Jim Sharman - Producer

Les Shaw - Executive Producer

Andrew Shiner - Actor

Victoria Simon - Ballet Master/Mistress

Guy Simpson - Musical Supervisor

Thomas Skelton - Lighting Designer

Ian Spink - Choreographer

Joop Stokvis - Costume Designer

Richard Strauss - Composer

Suzy Strout - Costume Assistant

Steven Suggitt - Singer

Gerry Symonds - Singer

Gyorgy Szakaly - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990

Glen Tetley - Choreographer

Amanda Thane - Singer

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Jamie Tilly - Singer

Louise Tilly - Singer

Doug Tremlett - Dancer

Antony Tudor - Choreographer

John Van Der Hayden - Lighting Designer

Terry Vaughan - Orchestrator

Isabel Veale - Singer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

Jennifer Walter - Singer

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Tony Westwood - Dancer

Ian Wilkinson - Singer

Michael Williams - Production Manager

Athol Willoughby - Dancer

Sallie Wilson - Producer

Glenn Winslade - Singer

Guy Woolfenden - Orchestrator

Faith Worth - Assistant Choreographer

Tang Xiuyun - Teacher

Willy Young - Singer

Patricia Zipprodt - Costume Designer

The Australian Ballet

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

Australian Ballet Society

The Australian Ballet Club

Australian Ballet Foundation

The Sidney Myer Fund

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Cameron Mackintosh

Really Useful Productions

Cadbury

Australian Ballet School

The Elizabethan Melbourne Orchestra

Vincent Fairfax Family Foundation

David Atkins Enterprises

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015
  • Singin' in the Rain, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 5 May 2001

State Orchestra of Victoria

The Robert Salzer Foundation

BASE Entertainment

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Lunchbox Theatrical Productions

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

Metropolitan Opera

  • Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
  • Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
  • Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
  • Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
  • Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990

Really Useful Company Asia Pacific

  • Cats, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, 16 April 2016
  • Cats, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2016
  • Cats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 January 2016
  • Cats, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2015
  • Cats, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 December 2015
  • Cats, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 30 October 2015

The Australian Ballet Development Committee

Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

The Elizabethan Philharmonic Orchestra

  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989

Adelaide Festival Opera Orchestra

Choir of St. Francis Church

IMG Productions Pty Ltd

Melbourne City Council

Moomba Festival

Radio 2UE 954

RSL COM

South Australian Ballet Club

Star City

Sydney Opera House

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Australian Ballet Gala Orchestra

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Benson and Hedges Company

The Peter Stuyvesant Trust of Australia

The State Opera of South Australia

World Expo on Stage

Yellowglen

Identifier 259715