|
Peter Goerecke - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
- Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- My Three Angels, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1981
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- Suddenly at Home, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1977
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
Harry Driver - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Whose Life is it Anyway?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1988
- Taking Steps, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 1986
- The Play's the Thing, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1983
- Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Absurd Person Singular, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1981
- My Three Angels, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1981
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- Suddenly at Home, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1977
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
Phyllis Burford - Actor, Director, Set Designer
- The Dame of Sark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1984
- The Play's the Thing, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1983
- Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Absurd Person Singular, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1981
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
Peter Drake - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- The Play's the Thing, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1983
- Absurd Person Singular, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1981
- My Three Angels, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1981
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
Michael Heffernan - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- The Dame of Sark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1984
- The Play's the Thing, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1983
- Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Absurd Person Singular, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1981
- My Three Angels, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1981
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- Taking Steps, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 1986
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Whose Life is it Anyway?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1988
- My Three Angels, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1981
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
Barnaby Cundell - Actor, Properties Master, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Absurd Person Singular, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1981
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Absurd Person Singular, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1981
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Charley's Aunt, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1987
- Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
- Absurd Person Singular, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1981
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
Gary Bishop - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Whose Life is it Anyway?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1988
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- My Three Angels, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1981
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
Geoff Brittain - Actor, Director, Stage Manager
- Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- Absurd Person Singular, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1981
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
Mimi Mattin - Actor, Costume Designer, Director
- Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
- My Three Angels, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1981
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
Vivienne Oldfield - Actor, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Play's the Thing, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1983
- My Three Angels, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1981
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
Kevin Roberts - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Taking Steps, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 1986
- My Three Angels, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1981
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- My Three Angels, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1981
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Charley's Aunt, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1987
- Dead Ringer, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 23 July 1987
- The Thwarting of Baron Bolligrew, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 27 November 1986
- Absurd Person Singular, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1981
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
John Hocking - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- Absurd Person Singular, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1981
- Suddenly at Home, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1977
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- Taking Steps, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 1986
- The Dame of Sark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1984
- The Play's the Thing, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1983
- Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
- Taking Steps, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 1986
- Absurd Person Singular, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1981
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
Justin Clark - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Whose Life is it Anyway?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1988
- Taking Steps, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 1986
Carl Menz - Actor, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
- Suddenly at Home, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1977
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
Don Quin - Actor, Stage Manager
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Whose Life is it Anyway?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1988
- The Dame of Sark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1984
Roseleen Ralph - Properties Master, Set Designer, Sound Designer
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- His House in Order, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1976
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
Loriel Smart - Director, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Whose Life is it Anyway?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1988
- The Dame of Sark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1984
Heather Smith - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
- The Dame of Sark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1984
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
Myra Bath - Director, Assistant, Producer, Assistant
Helen Breeding - Production Manager, Stage Director
Virginia Drew - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
Bronwyn Nicholas - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
Helen Noblet - Producer, Assistant, Properties Master, Sound Designer
Eric Offler - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
Wayne Pelgrave - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Teena Roberts - Properties Master, Stage Manager
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- Night Watch, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1979
Ronald Robinson - Actor, Director, Set Designer
Malloy Rolfe - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
Julianne Ryan - Actor, Properties Master
John Schubert - Actor, Properties Master
Mary Tanner - Actor, Properties Master
Keith Wilson - Set and/or Property Maker
Rob Averay - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Filumena, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 26 October 1996
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
- Filumena, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 26 October 1996
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
Janis Brookes - Set and/or Property Maker
David Brown - Set and/or Property Maker
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
Jim Burfield - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
- Filumena, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 26 October 1996
Donald Davies - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Cat's Cradle, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, August 1985
- Filumena, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 26 October 1996
- Filumena, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 26 October 1996
- Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
Bill Dixon - Set and/or Property Maker
- Filumena, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 26 October 1996
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- Filumena, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 26 October 1996
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
Jack Fahey - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- Filumena, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 26 October 1996
- Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Filumena, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 26 October 1996
Susan Grubb - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
Jude Hines - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
Travis Lane - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- Filumena, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 26 October 1996
Wendy Marshall - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
Angus McLaren - Sound Operator / Engineer
Andrew Mclean - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
Nigel Morley - Set and/or Property Maker
- Filumena, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 26 October 1996
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
- Dead Ringer, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 23 July 1987
Colin Paull - Sound Operator / Engineer
Rory Peters - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
- The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
- Filumena, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 26 October 1996
- Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
- Dead Ringer, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 23 July 1987
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Cat's Cradle, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, August 1985
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- Filumena, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 26 October 1996
- Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
- Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
- The First Fish, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 September 1975
- Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
- Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
Margaret Tudor - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Dead Ringer, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 23 July 1987
- Dead Ringer, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 23 July 1987
- Dead Ringer, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 23 July 1987
|
Provide feedback on Peter Waddell