Contributor Peter Riley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Events

Lighting Designer

Production Manager

Lighting Operator

Coordinator

Technical Director

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Kelvin Adams - Mechanist

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Barry Creyton - Actor

John Derum - Actor

Pat Fackrell - Scenic Artist

Willie Fennell - Actor

Belinda Giblin - Actor

Les Hames - Mechanist

Annie Heath - Assistant Stage Manager

Kathleen Kenyon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Pat McDonald - Actor

Kerry McGuire - Actor

Barry O'Sullivan - Stage Manager

Gaye Poole - Actor

Peter Rowley - Actor

Peter Taylor - Lighting Operator

Peter Williams - Director

David Brennan - Actor and Singer

Richard Harrison - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Peter Jukes - Stage Manager

Denise Nenke - Dancer

David Underwood - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Director

Thomas Edmonds - Actor and Singer

  • Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1985
  • Julius Caesar, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1984
  • Faust, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982

Roger Howell - Actor and Singer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Tom Lingwood - Director, Designer

Janet Manser - Dancer

Christine Marchant - Dancer

James McArdle - Set Designer, Dancer

Glyn McKelvie - Lighting Designer

Julie Pallot - Dancer

Yvonne Riley - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Robyn Sleader - Dancer

Riva Snashall - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Denis Vaughan - Conductor, Musical Director

Chris Aubrey - Dancer

Nancy Auckland - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Christine Babinskas - Dancer

David Baric - Technician, Sound Operator/Engineer

Cecil Bates - Choreographer

Christopher Bell - Director, Assistant to the Director

Cameron Boundy - Technician, Lighting Designer

Prudence Bowen - Choreographer

Kat Braun - Technician, Lighting Operator

Yvonne Brisley - Dancer

Pamela Buckman - Dancer

Nigel Butterley - Composer

Simone Clifford - Choreographer, Dancer

Kim Donnell - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999
  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Riccardo Drigo - Composer

Nathan Evers - Assistant Designer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999
  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Catherine Gardner - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Alexandra Graham - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Jenni Greenslade - Dancer

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Sally Hederics - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999
  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Chris Hewitt - Dancer

John Hocking - Lighting Designer

Alexander Ingram - Musical Director, Assistant Conductor

Mollie Joyce - Choreographer, Dancer, Stage Manager

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Sylvia Kinder - Dancer

Ingrid Kleinig - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999
  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Susan Kozlowski - Dancer

Jeffrey Lethbridge - Designer, Producer

Monica Lindford - Dancer

Jacqueline Love - Dancer

Amelia MacQueen - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999
  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Rachel Manik - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999
  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Debra McEvoy - Dancer

Evan Megaw - Technician, Technical Director

William Mitchell - Sound Designer

Wendy Moyle - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Sally Musolino - Dancer

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Tanya Noll - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Kirsty Pinnegar - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999
  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Donna Pinnington - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Claire Primrose - Actor and Singer

  • Julius Caesar, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1984
  • Faust, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982

Allison Priolo - Dancer

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Danya Puckeridge - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999
  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Megan Rendell - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Helen Robinson - Dancer

David Roche - Director

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Andrew Rusk - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999
  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Jessie Schultz - Technician, Lighting Operator

Veronica Shum - Dancer, Repetiteur

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999
  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Julie Skarstrom - Dancer

Elizabeth Speck - Dancer

Garry Stewart - Choreographer

Rosemary Sumner - Dancer

Rex Taylor-Craig - Actor and Singer

Betty Thurgood - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Susan Thurgood - Dancer

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Technical Director

Ingrid Voorendt - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Jodi Ward - Dancer

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Leigh Warren - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Hon San Wong - Lighting Operator

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Choreographer

Helen Adams - Actor and Singer

Tiina Ali-Haapala - Dancer

Rebecca Allison - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Linda Andary - Dancer

Tess Appleby - Dancer

Elizabeth Arthur - Dancer

Lincoln Austin - Designer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Cassandra Backler - Lighting Designer

Matthew Badhams - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Erica Badman - Actor

Andrew Bailey - Lighting Designer

June Barnes - Choreographer

Peter Barnes - Lighting Designer

Andrew Batten - Dancer

Melissa Battye - Chorus

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Stephen Baynes - Choreographer

Tracy Beare - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

David Bedford - Composer

Greg Beer - Actor

Allan Bell - Technical Director

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Bernd Benthaak - Director

  • Faust, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982

Beverley Bergen - Actor and Singer

Sharon Betty - Dancer

Jodi Bilsborow - Dancer

Stephen Birnie - Designer

Wendy Black - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Peppa Blackburn - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Juliette Bland - Dancer

Sarah Blunden - Dancer

Natasha Bone - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Melinda Boston - Actor

Alison Both - Actor and Singer

Michele Bottroff - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Theresa Boxall - Dancer

Janet Bradley - Dancer

Melissa Braithwaite - Dancer

Vida Brazauskas - Dancer

Siobhan Briggs - Scenic Artist

Tammi Brixton - Chorus

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Jarrad Brooke - Technician

Peter Brooks - Front of House

Janet Brow - Actor

Penelope Browne - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

David Brubeck - Composer

Csaba Buday - Dancer

Michele Buday - Dancer

Klara Burgess - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Jason Burnell - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Edith Burton - Actor

Paula Burton Moore - Actor

David Butterfield - Actor and Singer

John Cale - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Phil Callaghan - Dancer

Dion Campbell - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Kym Carlsson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Anthony Chambers - Dancer

  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Chang Chien-Ming - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

James Christiansen - Actor and Singer

Marion Chugg - Actor

Anita Ciccoccioppo - Chorus

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Cindy Clark - Costume Designer

Ann-Marie Colbrook - Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Anne-Marie Colebrook - Dancer

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

James Coogan - Set Designer

Marcus Cook - Sound Designer

Ray Cooney - Writer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

Lee Cowan - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Fred Cox - Technical Director

Charles Crompton - Actor

Robert Crouch - Dancer

Mark Cunningham - Actor and Singer

Brooke Curtin - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Frank Cwiertniak - Actor

Eamon D'Arcy - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Lorenzo Da Ponte - Librettist

Sarah Darwent - Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Rhiannon Daumann - Chorus

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Victoria Davies - Assistant Designer

  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Rhiannon Davis - Dancer

Trevor Davis - Actor

Steven Dawson - Assistant to the Director

Stuart Day - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Brian Deayton - Actor

Edward Dent - Translator

Guy Detot - Dancer

Marie J Docking - Sound Operator/Engineer

Ninian Donald - Dancer

Angela Dowd - Dancer

Peter Drake - Lighting Designer

Angela Drewer - Actor

Katrina Driver - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Natalie Duce - Dancer

Hayley Duncan - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Max Duncan - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jo Dunston - Assistant Stage Manager

Summa Durrie - Assistant Designer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Fiona Dyson - Actor and Singer

Karen Ebert - Stage Manager

  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Lauris Elms - Actor and Singer

Lisa Engelaar - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Lauren Ettridge - Dancer

Jenny Evans - Production Manager

Jillian Eve - Dancer

Tom Falkai - Actor

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

Rachel Fenwick - Dancer

Tazeena Firth - Set Designer

  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1979

Jake Flavel - Scenic Artist

Leticia Folland - Chorus

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Geoff Ford - Actor

Leah Fort - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Brian Forte - Actor and Singer

Kristy Foster - Dancer

Jean Francaix - Composer

Sam Frazer - Lighting Operator

Myer Fredman - Conductor

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Joanne Gadsby - Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Rachel Garreffa - Lighting Operator

Lani Gibb - Stage Manager

Melissa Gibson - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Shannon Gillespie - Scenic Artist

Peter Giuliani - Lighting Designer

  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe - Writer

  • Faust, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982

Danny Golding - Dancer

Steven Golding - Production Manager, Choreographer, Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Don Goldsmith - Actor

Leanne Goodes - Actor

Fergus Gool - Dancer

  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Sandra Gordon - Choreographer

Walter Gore - Choreographer

Neole Goss - Stage Manager

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Charles Gounod - Composer

  • Faust, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982

John Greene - Actor and Singer

Susan Grey-Gardner - Technical Director

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Penny Griggs - Actor

Phil Grummet - Actor

Kim Hales - Dancer

Matthew Halpin - Assistant Designer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Emma Hambour - Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

George Frideric Handel - Composer

Robert Hanson - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Stephanie Harper - Dancer

Daphne Harris - Actor and Singer

Geoffrey Harris - Actor and Singer

Peter Harris - Composer, Musical Director, Playwright

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Laura Harrison - Sound Designer

India Hatton - Dancer

Nicola Haym - Librettist

Owen Hayward - Actor

Michelle Heaven - Designer

Keith Hempton - Actor and Singer

Rob Henderson - Sound Designer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

David Heneker - Music and Lyrics

Judith Henley - Actor and Singer

Rebecca Henley - Dancer

Michelle Hewitt - Chorus

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

David Hibbard - Actor and Singer

Yang Hien-Chang - Dancer

Alison Holder - Pianist

Renata Holota - Dancer

Amanda Hovenga - Designer

Andrée Howard - Choreographer

Maurice Howie - Actor and Singer

Melinda Hughes - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

David Hunt - Actor

Reg Hurst - Dancer

Pamela Huxtable - Dancer

Kerry Ireland - Assistant Stage Manager

Daniel Jaber - Dancer

Amy Jackson - Choreographer

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Monica Jacobs - Dancer

Danielle Jeffrey - Dancer

June Jellis - Actor

Leonie Jenkins - Actor

Robert Johns - Actor

Trevor Johnson - Actor

Chris Jones - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Robyn Jones - Lighting Designer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Diana Kelly - Dancer

Sharon Kemmett - Scenic Artist

Chrisa Keramidas - Dancer

Shane Kies - Actor

Anna Kingston - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Egil Kipste - Assistant to the Director

Susan Ladyman - Dancer

Heather Laidlaw - Dancer

Carina Lamont - Dancer

Sheila Lang - Ballet Master/Mistress

Katrina Lazaroff - Dancer

Nicole Le Leu - Designer

Joanne Leighton - Dancer

Archie Leitch - Sound Designer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Frank Leonard - Dancer

Jackson Lewis - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Hon Wai Li - Set Designer

Vashti Liebeknecht - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Lina Limosani - Choreographer

Barry Linthorne - Actor

Alison Lloyd - Dancer, Choreographer

Max Lockwood - Various

Maxine Lockwood - Dancer

Marika Lontis - Dancer

Marika Lontist - Dancer

Amanda Lyons - Actor and Singer

Michael MacDonald - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Robert MacKrell - Actor

James Maddox - Designer

  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Noel Mangin - Actor and Singer

  • Faust, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982

Gail Martin - Dancer

Janet Martin - Properties Master

Ruth Martin - Translator

Thomas Martin - Translator

Bianca Mastroianni - Stage Manager

Jacinta Matecjic - Chorus

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Martin Matecjic - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Shona Mathews - Dancer

Taiju Matsumoto - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Peter Matthews - Dancer

Alduiuo Mazzone - Dancer

Joanne McCallum - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Kareena McDonald - Chorus

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Rick McGill - Actor

Chelsea McGuffin - Dancer

Andrew McGuiness - Dancer

Michelle McHale - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Anne McKinnon - Dancer

Shaun McLeod - Dancer

K McRostie - Technician

David McSkimming - Harpsichordist

Caroline Meaden - Dancer

Catie Medlin - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer

Bronwyn Mengerson - Dancer

Leanne Mewett - Dancer

Gillian Millard - Dance Director

  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Matthew Miller - Scenic Artist

Belinda Mitten - Dancer, Choreographer

Katherine Monteodorisio - Scenic Artist

Mary Moore - Set Designer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Ben Morriss - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Deb Moseby - Scenic Artist

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Jay Mullan - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Linda Muller - Dancer

Barbara Mullin - Dancer

Joanna Munday - Dancer

Aidan Munn - Repetiteur

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Christine Murray - Dancer

Simmone Myers - Technician

Jolanta Nagajek - Actor and Singer

  • Faust, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982

Joanne Naumann - Dancer

Bruce Nenke - Various

Sylvia Newett - Dancer

Kris Nichols - Dancer

Cassandra Nixon - Dancer

Maurice Noack - Dancer

John Nobbs - Dancer

Charles Nokes - Lighting Designer

Oli Norley - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Graham Norton - Actor

Seana O'Brien - Costume Maker

Timothy O'Brien - Set Designer

  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1979

Alison O'Connell - Stage Manager

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Ryan O'Sullivan - Scenic Artist

Mike Oldfield - Composer

Leonie Osborn - Choreographer

Joan Osborne - Dancer

  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Dean Patterson - Assistant Musical Director

Susan Peacock - Dancer

Chien Pei-Ju - Dancer

William Pepper - Dancer

Noela Perfect - Choreographer

Nola Perfect - Choreographer

Andrew Pfeiffer - Costume Designer

Amanda Phillips - Dancer, Choreographer

Mark Philp - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Nadia Pigini - Scenic Artist

Ashley Pladson - Dancer

Jeremy Pluck - Lighting Designer

Michele Poole - Dancer, Choreographer

Rosalind Powrie - Dancer

Lana Propose - Dancer

Liu Qi - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Merlyn Quaife - Actor and Singer

Libby Queale - Costume Co-ordinator

Kirsty Radestock - Dancer, Choreographer

Ron Radford - Set Designer

Ariel Ramirez - Composer

David Reed - Director

Phillip Reeve - Lighting Operator

Shane Reynolds - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Sharon Reynolds - Director

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Brian L. Richardson - Director, Choreographer

Marilyn Richardson - Actor and Singer

  • Faust, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982

Eloise Riggs - Dancer

Ian Rigney - Actor

Lauren Rilstone - Chorus

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Zane Roach - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Annemarie Roberts - Actor

Carmen Roberts - Dancer

  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Kevin Roberts - Stage Director

Paul Roberts - Technician

Rebecca Robertson - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Tara Robertson - Dancer

Kenneth Robins - Designer

Carole Robinson - Dancer

Jay Robinson - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Simi Roche - Director

Michael Rogowski - Dancer

Paul Rogowski - Dancer

Bill Rose - Actor

Angelita Rossi - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Georgina Rossi - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

Kerry Rowbotham - Actor and Singer

Scott Rowe - Actor and Singer

Steele Rudd - Writer

Angelle Rustamzadeh - Actor and Singer

Louise Rutherford - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Dave Sainsbury - Lighting Designer

Belinda Saltmarsh - Choreographer, Dancer

Tony Sampson - Actor and Singer

Bridget Samuel - Lighting Operator

Leonie Sanders - Dancer

Somei Satch - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Georgina Saunder - Dancer

Sally Savage - Dancer

Franz Schubert - Composer

Glen Schulz - Musical Director

John Schumann - Composer

Karen Schwarz - Dancer

Megan Schwarz - Costume Designer

Paul Secombe - Stage Manager

Ainslie Sellers - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Ben Shaw - Sound Composer

Peter Sheedy - Choreographer

Benjamin Sheldrake - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Cathryn Short - Artistic Director

Robyn Simpson - Dancer

Allan Skarstrom - Stage Manager

Kate Skully - Dancer

Darren Slann - Actor and Singer

Frances Slattery - Choreographer

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

Anthony Smith - Dancer

Douglas Smith - Designer

  • Faust, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982

Kyla Smith - Dancer

  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Kylie Smith - Chorus

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Sam Smith - Chorus

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Colin Snashall - Various

Phyllis Southgate - Actor, Choreographer

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Ingrid Steinborner - Dancer

Caesare Sterbini - Librettist

Leanne Stewart - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Vanessa Stewart - Dancer

Victoria Stimson - Scenic Artist

Emma Stokes - Dancer

Melissa Stupel - Dancer

Megan Sullivan - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Howard Sumner - Actor

Tom Sutton - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Adam Synnott - Sound Designer

John Taylor - Music and Lyrics

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Kay Thompson - Dancer

Mark Thompson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Sue Thompson - Dancer

Suzanne Thompson - Dancer

Penny Thrupp - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Steven Tilling - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Sean Timms - Composer

David Trebilcock - Designer

Elizabeth Treloar - Dancer

Blake Trio - Scenic Artist

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Carmel Turner - Actor

Simon Turner - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Ludwig van Beethoven - Composer

Vanessa van de Weyer - Stage Manager

Isabel Veale - Actor and Singer

James Visentin - Scenic Artist

Daniel Voss - Sound Designer

Vanitha Vythilingam - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Lynn Wakefield - Actor and Singer

Jenna Walasek - Dancer

Tamera Walsh - Dancer

Jenny Ward - Stage Manager

Alison Weaver - Dancer

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Choreographer

Michael Whaites - Dancer

Chris Whalley - Actor

Emilie White - Dancer

Amanda Whiting - Chorus

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Ken Wilby - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Bonnie Williams - Dancer

Hugh Williams - Writer

Margaret Williams - Writer

Phyllis Williams - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Kelly Wills - Actor

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

Allie Wilton - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Heather Winter - Actor

Belinda Wisbey - Dancer

Hilary Witt - Dancer

Carole Woodhouse - Dancer

Iannis Xenakis - Composer

Wang Yang - Dancer

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999

Graeme Young - Conductor

Peter Williams Productions Pty Ltd

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The State Opera of South Australia

State Opera Chorus

State Opera Orchestra

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Adelaide University Dance Course

  • Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Centre for the Performing Arts

  • Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999
  • Little Death, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1993

1984 Youth Company

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Australian Dance Theatre

Centre for Performing Arts Final Year Students

  • Amnesia, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1999

Galapagos Duck

Harlequin Youth Theatre Company

  • Freddie Dooya?, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, October 1994

J. C. Williamson Limited

  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1979

Music Branch of the Education Department of South Australia

The Beatles

The Metropolitan Musical Theatre Company

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Identifier 258816