Contributor Judith Alexander
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Director, Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Director

Dancer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Technical Director

Sandy Gore - Actor

John Sumner - Director

Peter Curtin - Actor

Ray Lawler - Playwright, Actor

  • The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
  • The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
  • Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

Bruce Myles - Actor

  • The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
  • Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974

Anne Fraser - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
  • Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

Monica Maughan - Actor

  • Elegy for a Boy Musician, Athenaeum Art Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1978
  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
  • The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975

Steve Aujard - Lighting Operator

  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

David Downer - Actor

Clare Stanham - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

Alan Andrews - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

Simon Chilvers - Actor

Irene Inescort - Actor

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Natalie Bate - Actor

John Bowman - Actor

Helen Gifford - Musical Advisor, Composer

William Gluth - Actor

Robert Hewett - Actor

  • The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
  • The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Bill Jeffrey - Assistant Stage Manager

Malcolm Phillips - Actor

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

Carole Skinner - Actor

Harry Tawse - Assistant Stage Manager

Christine Amor - Actor

Brendan Cassidy - Actor

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Marion Edward - Actor

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • The Crucifixion, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1979
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Neil Finlayson - Lighting Operator

Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator

John Gibson - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Norman Hodges - Actor

Tim Hughes - Actor

  • Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

John Krummel - Actor

William Nagle - Actor, Fight Director

Anne Pendlebury - Actor

Marie Redshaw - Actor

Wendy Robertson - Choreographer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Murray Taylor - Lighting Designer

  • Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

  • Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
  • The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
  • The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Margaret Cameron - Actor

  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Andrew Carr - Actor

Peter Cooke - Designer

  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Michael Duffield - Actor

Michael Edgar - Actor

  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
  • The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974

Sheila Florance - Actor

  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
  • Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973

Anna French - Designer

Jan Friedl - Actor

Robert Gard - Singer

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Actor, Singer

Anthony Hawkins - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

David Letch - Actor

  • The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
  • The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Alix Longman - Actor

  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Dianne Lynn - Production Manager

  • Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
  • The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981

Terry McDermott - Actor

Babs McMillan - Actor

  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Ian Nash - Playwright

Richard Prins - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

  • Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974

Hu Pryce - Actor

David Ravenswood - Actor

  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Lyndel Rowe - Actor

Brigita Strods - Assistant Stage Manager

  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator

  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Margaret Younger - Actor

  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Lesley Ades - Dancer

Desire Akanni - Actor

Angela Alexander - Dancer

Elizabeth Alexander - Dancer

Catherine Allen - Dancer

John Allen - Actor

Linda Aronson - Playwright

Grace Ashleigh - Assistant Stage Manager

Louise Atkinson - Dancer

Douglas Atrill - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Christine Babinskas - Dancer

Brigitte Benerowski - Dancer

Beverley Blackmore - Dancer

Graeme Blundell - Actor

  • The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981

Edward Bond - Playwright

  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974

Janet Bradley - Dancer

Lynn Bright - Dancer

Elizabeth Burt - Dancer

Penelope Burt - Dancer

Penelope Cant - Dancer

Ann Marie Caulfield - Dancer

Stephen Clark - Actor

  • Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980

Graham Clarke - Musical Director

David Clendinning - Actor

Susan Coles - Dancer

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer

William Congreve - Playwright

Noel Coward - Playwright

Rhonda Cressey - Actor

  • The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981

Max Cullen - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

  • The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981

Maria Czornij - Dancer

Michael Czornij - Dancer

Jane Davey - Dancer

Vivien Davies - Actor

Gary Day - Actor

Gillian Donnon - Dancer

Gary Down - Actor

Peter Drake - Lighting Designer

Benita Driznes - Dancer

Jacqueline Dunne - Dancer

Brionne Dwyer - Dancer

Lynne Easley - Dancer

David Edgar - Adaptor

Frances Edmond - Actor

  • Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982

Nikolai Erdman - Playwright

  • The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981

Jon Ewing - Director

Robyn Fanning - Dancer

Annette Farkas - Dancer

Joanne Fielding - Dancer

Janice Finn - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Helen Fletcher - Dancer

Leanne Fletcher - Dancer

Keith Foote - Stage Manager

  • Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980

Jennifer Ford - Dancer

Richard Godden - Production Manager

Ann Godfrey - Dancer

Dick Graham - Voice Coach

  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974

Fiona Graham - Dancer

Gordon Graham - Playwright

  • Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980

Susan Greaves - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981

Linda Gregory - Dancer

Penne Hackforth-Jones - Actor

Chris Hallam - Actor

  • The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981

Gail Hancock - Dancer

Elizabeth Hann - Dancer

Robert Hanson - Designer

Jenny Harding - Dancer

Helen Hassell - Musician

John Hassell - Musician

Sharee Head - Dancer

Jean Heairfield - Pianist

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Eileen Hogarth - Artistic Director

Catherine Honeysett - Dancer

Denzil Howson - Actor

  • The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981

Susan Hutchings - Dancer

Nancy Iverson - Dancer

Susan Januska - Dancer

Elizabeth Jarrett - Dancer

Leslie Jarvis - Dancer

Paul Kathner - Designer

  • The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981

Bronwyn Keen - Dancer

Verona Keen - Dancer

Elizabeth Kelemen - Dancer

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

  • The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Elizabeth Kompo - Dancer

Anna Kowal - Dancer

Susan Kozlowski - Dancer

Eva Louise Kral - Dancer

Sandra Kral - Dancer

Cathryn Lagnado - Dancer

Elli Laikve - Dancer

Evi Laikve - Dancer

Sheila Laing - Choreographer

Joe Latona - Choreographer

Bronwyn Lawrence - Dancer

Collette Lawrence - Dancer

Roy Lawton - Stage Manager

Rozanne Lawton - Dancer

Don Linke - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981

Kerri Linke - Dancer

Jacqueline Love - Dancer

Michael Manuell - Lighting Operator

  • The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974

Mrs Jean Mayne - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Alan McBride - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974

John McCallum - Musician

Sue McIntyre - Stage Manager

Catherine McKibbin - Dancer

Jane McKibbin - Dancer

Barry McKimm - Musician

Rona McLeod - Actor

  • The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981

Michelle Menash - Dancer

Lynette Mildren - Dancer

David Millar - Stage Manager

Joy Mitchell - Actor

Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator

  • Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982

Michael Morrell - Stage Manager

  • Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982

Peter Morrell - Stage Manager

  • The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981

Lester Morris - Actor

Brenton Mouy - Percussionist

Martin Mowlan - Actor

Amanda Muggleton - Choreographer, Actor

David Mullins - Dancer

Deborah Mullins - Dancer

Patricia Mullins - Dancer

David Murray - Actor

K Nesbitt - Dancer

Kathryn Niemz - Dancer

Steve Nolan - Designer

Edna O'Brien - Playwright

  • Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980

Tasma Okenden - Dancer

Stephen Oldfield - Actor

Chris Orchard - Actor

Julie Pallot - Dancer

Leanne Parkinson - Dancer

Audrey Parsons - Narrator

Sandra Patching - Dancer

Deborah Pelling - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982

Jane Peplow - Dancer

Deborah Percat - Dancer

Martin Phelan - Actor

  • The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974

Ann Phillips - Dancer

Beverley Phillips - Actor

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981

Bruce Pollack - Fight Director

Valma Pratt - Actor

Leanne Prior - Dancer

Robert Pulz - Lighting Operator

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Robert Randall - Actor

Robyn Ransom - Dancer

Tracey Raven - Dancer

Clarice Redhead - Dancer

Allyson Reid - Dancer

Anna Remondine - Dancer

Kevin Roberts - Lighting Designer

Malcolm Robertson - Director

  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974

Mick Rodger - Director

Elizabeth Rule - Composer

Sue Russell - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Albie Sachs - Author

Barbara Sambell - Soprano

Rebecca Sames - Dancer

Susan Schewak - Dancer

John Seal - Percussionist

James Shaw - Actor

Charles Sherry - Mechanist

Robyn Sleader - Dancer

Cathryn Smith - Dancer

Christopher Smith - Designer

  • Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980

Helen Smith - Dancer

Colleen Smithson - Dancer

Bronwyn Snashell - Dancer

Garry Snowdon - Production Manager

  • The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981

Philippa Solomon - Dancer

Rosemary Sorensen - Dancer

Steve J Spears - Playwright

Kristopher Steele - Actor

  • The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981

Tracey Steurer - Dancer

Bernice Stewart - Dancer

Penelope Stewart - Actor

Dianne Storer - Dancer

Janet Storer - Dancer

Juliette Stringer - Dancer

Rosie Sturgess - Actor

Ian Suddards - Actor

Rosemary Sumner - Dancer

Peter Tegel - Translator

  • The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981

Mrs Myrtle Textor - Pianist

Donnella Thiele - Dancer

Frank Thring - Actor

Kathryn Tiller - Dancer

Kirsty Tiller - Dancer

Debra Tilly - Dancer

Diana Treizs - Dancer

Ilona Treizs - Dancer

Tony Tripp - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Kathy Ugody - Dancer

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

  • Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982

Mark Wager - Designer

Giselle Walker - Dancer

Ingrid Weissman - Dancer

David Williamson - Playwright

  • The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974

Irena Ziwkovic - Dancer

Melbourne Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Melbourne City Council

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Tributary Productions

The MLC Centre Management

  • Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976

The Thargoh School of Ballet

Identifier 258200