Contributor Christine McCormick
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Zane Danson - Dancer

Leslie White - Dancer, Choreographer, Designer, Producer

Meg Abbie Denton - Dancer, Choreographer

Sandra Adams - Dancer

Ross Anderson - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Earl Bennett - Stage Director

Annette Bogner - Dancer

Elizabeth Cameron Dalman - Dancer, Choreographer

Dianne Clayfield - Dancer

Diana Edgar - Dancer

Duke Ellington - Composer

Pamela Hooper - Dancer

Dzintra Karklins - Dancer

Leonie Kilroy - Dancer

- Laguestra - Composer

Dianne Marshall - Dancer

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

Elizabeth Pearce - Dancer

Malcolm Pearce - Dancer, Musical Director

Eleo Pomare - Costume Designer, Choreographer

Kevin Roberts - Lighting Designer

Ted Saar - Dancer

Gloria Scott - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Vivienne Winter - Dancer

Daniel Auber - Composer

Jacqueline B'Nay - Choreographer

Diana Barker - Dancer

Mardi Barry - Dancer

Susan Bennett - Dancer

Rosemary Bentley - Dancer

Ann Blencowe - Dancer

Mary Bower - Dancer

Joanne Boyle - Dancer

Christine Boyley - Dancer

Louise Brauer - Dancer

Pauline Brauer - Dancer

Marie Broadbent - Dancer

Lorraine Brown - Dancer

Marie Caridi - Dancer

Ron Carter - Composer

Diana Churches - Dancer

Harvey Collins - Costume Designer, Dancer

John Coltrane - Composer

Peter Commander - Dancer

Jack Condous - Designer

Susan Cook - Dancer

Fred Cox - Stage Manager

Jane Cufly - Dancer

Gillian Daebler - Dancer

Andrew Dainis - Dancer

Anne Darwent - Dancer

Cheryl Denton - Dancer

Jane Destree - Dancer

Kevin Donoghue - Dancer

Eric Dowding - Set and/or Property Maker

Sarah Dunstan - Dancer

Sarah Dunstone - Dancer

Bill Everett - Lighting Operator

Tom Fairlie - Dancer

Kay Fewster - Dancer

Francis Flannagan - Dancer

Jack Floyd - Choreographer

Alex Gilchrest - Dancer

Verity Gordon - Dancer

Laureen Graham - Dancer

Elizabeth Gratton - Dancer

Diana Gray - Dancer

Jacqueline Haddock - Dancer

Christopher Harris - Dancer

Jan Harrison - Dancer

Pamela Hartland - Dancer

Elizabeth Hill - Dancer

Natalie Hill - Dancer

Sadie Hill - Dancer

Julie Hooper - Dancer

Lorraine Horsnell - Dancer

Karen Horton - Dancer

Sophia Huber - Dancer

Reg Hurst - Dancer

Rosina Inglis - Dancer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Stan Kenton - Composer

Aram Khachaturian - Composer

Bronwyn Kilroy - Dancer

Judy Kilroy - Dancer

Del King - Dancer

Kay Knight - Dancer

Shauna Lamprell - Dancer

Wendy Larcombe - Dancer

Donna Lees - Dancer

Franz Liszt - Composer

Mignon Little - Dancer

Aileen Lloyd - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Judith Lloyd - Dancer

Diane Lowe - Dancer

Carmen Lucas - Dancer

Kenneth MacMillan - Choreographer

Jen Manders - Dancer

Pam Mansel - Dancer

Sue McArthur - Dancer

Susan McArthur - Dancer

Julie McDonald - Dancer

Lia Mednis - Dancer

Giacomo Meyerbeer - Composer

Stanislaw Moniuszko - Composer

Ashley Moore - Dancer

Carolyn Murphy - Dancer

William O'Grady - Dancer

Catherine O'Leary - Dancer

Marianne Odlyha - Dancer

Carole Oswald-Jacobs - Dancer

Astrida Ozols - Dancer

Lynda Painter - Dancer

Christine Palmer - Dancer

Diana Palmer - Dancer

Stephanie Palmer - Dancer

Anthony Pannell - Dancer

Dianne Pawson - Dancer

Mary Peake - Dancer

Mr Pearce - Musical Director

Mrs Pearce - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Stanley Phillips - Dancer

Robin Phillipson - Dancer

Christina Plummer - Dancer

Jane Polomka - Dancer

Nerida Potter - Dancer

Clarice Redhead - Dancer

Michelle Riches - Dancer

Gillian Robson - Dancer

Stephanie Roe - Dancer

Valmai Rogers - Dancer

Brenda Rol - Dancer

Peter Ross - Dancer

Janet Saies - Dancer

Jennifer Sanders - Dancer

Brian Seidel - Designer

Leo Senn - Dancer

Margaret Sharpe - Dancer

June Smith - Dancer

Rodney Smith - Dancer

Jill South - Dancer

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Cliff Spencer - Stage Director

Denise Stevens - Dancer

Ann Stevenson - Dancer

Suzanne Stewart - Dancer

Renata Sukys - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Joanne Tapp - Dancer

Amanda Taylor - Dancer

Wendy Thompson - Dancer

Barbara Tuckey - Dancer

Sally Tugwell - Dancer

Annabel Wallman - Dancer

Julie Washington - Dancer

Albert Wilkins - Set and/or Property Maker

Isobel Winzor - Dancer

Carman Young - Dancer

Edgar Young - Dancer

Classical Ballet Academy

Australian Dance Theatre

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

Identifier 257593