|
Russell Brown - Actor, Designer, MC, Programme Administrator / Researcher, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Old Time Music Hall, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 5 June 1981
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- The Diary of Anne Frank, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 March 1976
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 1 April 1981
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 November 1980
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- The Diary of Anne Frank, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 March 1976
- What the Butler Saw, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 February 1976
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- The Miracle Worker, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, October 1974
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- The Diary of Anne Frank, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 March 1976
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- The Miracle Worker, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, October 1974
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Old Time Music Hall, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 5 June 1981
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- What the Butler Saw, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 February 1976
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- The Miracle Worker, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, October 1974
Sandie Daly - Actor, Lighting Designer
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- What the Butler Saw, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 February 1976
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- The Miracle Worker, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, October 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
Thelma White - Costume Designer, Stage Director, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- What the Butler Saw, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 February 1976
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
Michael Crawford - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- The Lotos Eaters, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 February 1972
Ralph Goldstein - Actor, Director, Assistant, Production Manager
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- The Miracle Worker, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, October 1974
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
Joyce Macfarlane - Actor, Designer, Director, Set and/or Property Maker
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- The Diary of Anne Frank, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 March 1976
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
Hec McMillan - Actor, Director, Assistant
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- What the Butler Saw, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 February 1976
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- The Lotos Eaters, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 February 1972
Joan Richards - Actor, Choir Master/Mistress
- Reedy River, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1981
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 July 1981
- Old Time Music Hall, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 5 June 1981
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Reedy River, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1981
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 July 1981
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 1 April 1981
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 November 1980
- What the Butler Saw, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 February 1976
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- The Lotos Eaters, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 February 1972
- Old Time Music Hall, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 5 June 1981
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 1 April 1981
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- The Diary of Anne Frank, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 March 1976
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- What the Butler Saw, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 February 1976
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
Andrew Kay - Actor, Musical Director
- Old Time Music Hall, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 5 June 1981
- Little Mary Sunshine, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 September 1979
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Reedy River, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1981
- Old Time Music Hall, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 5 June 1981
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 1 April 1981
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 1 April 1981
- The Diary of Anne Frank, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 March 1976
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
John Stead - Costume Designer, Lighting Designer
- Little Mary Sunshine, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 September 1979
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- The Diary of Anne Frank, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 March 1976
- What the Butler Saw, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 February 1976
Sue Andrew - Set and/or Property Maker
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
Val Brown - Set and/or Property Maker
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
Elizabeth Farquhar - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
Liz Ferguson - Actor, Production Manager
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
Don Fraser - Actor, Lighting Designer
Joyce Gore - Actor, Stage Manager
Paul Krieg - Actor, Front of House
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
Margot Mitchell - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Judy Murphy - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
David Nordsvan - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
Jan Roesler - Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Assistant
Bill Ryan - Set and/or Property Maker
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
Jesse Shore - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
Elizabeth Vance - Front of House, Set and/or Property Maker
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
Kate Atkinson - Properties Master / Mistress
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
Rick Besoyan - Music and Lyrics, Writer
Sue Birch - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
Suzanne Brown - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
Simon Cameron - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
Audrey Cook - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
Graeme Daley - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
Greg Ellis - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
Sue Gammage - Choreographer, Chorus
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
Richard Jago - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
Graham Moore - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
Cathie Nix - Properties Officer
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
Sally Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
Pauline Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
Brian Sudding - Programme Administrator / Researcher
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
Jenny Way - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
Stella Wilkie - Properties Master / Mistress
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- The Bushranger, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1970
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
Peter Woollard - Lighting Designer, Supervisor
- Flying Saucery, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 17 May 1971
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
|
Provide feedback on Ian Telford