Contributor Max Cullen
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Notes Born in Wellington (NSW)
Events

Actor

Designer

  • The Training Run, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 January 1977
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967
  • The Physicists, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1963

Director

  • Kitty Howard, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1978
  • The Training Run, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 January 1977
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967

Playwright

Devisor

Performer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1981
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 October 1973
  • Hamlet, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 28 September 1973
  • Hamlet, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 March 1973

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007

Adam Booth - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Kit Brookman - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Brent Hill - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Anna Tregloan - Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Jessica Tuckwell - Assistant Director

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Scott Witt - Fight Director

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Ben Wood - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Elan Zavelsky - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Neil Armfield - Director, Translator

  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015
  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
  • The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • The Alchemist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 1996
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
  • Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
  • The Government Inspector, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1991
  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
  • The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 1989

Hayes Gordon - Director

Brian Thomson - Designer, Set Designer

Robyn Nevin - Director, Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Fred Simms - Actor, Director, Stage Manager

David Williamson - Playwright, Director

  • The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • The Great Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2000
  • Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986
  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
  • Sons of Cain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 April 1986
  • Sons Of Cain, The Space, Adelaide, SA, November 1985
  • Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
  • Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Kris McQuade - Actor

John Bell - Actor, Director

  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 October 1973
  • Hamlet, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 28 September 1973
  • Hamlet, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 March 1973
  • President Wilson in Paris, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 1973

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015
  • The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
  • The Alchemist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 1996
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
  • The Government Inspector, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1991

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • The Government Inspector, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1991

Henri Szeps - Actor, Composer

Anna Volska - Actor

  • Siestas in a Pink Hotel , The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 November 1987
  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
  • Sons of Cain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 April 1986
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 October 1973
  • Hamlet, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 28 September 1973
  • Hamlet, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 March 1973
  • President Wilson in Paris, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 1973

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999
  • Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 October 1973
  • Hamlet, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 28 September 1973
  • Hamlet, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 March 1973

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
  • The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • The Great Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2000
  • The Alchemist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 1996
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994

Larry Eastwood - Set Designer, Designer

Michele Fawdon - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1981
  • The Recruiting Officer, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1976

Sandy Harbutt - Actor

Harold Jones - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Lex Mitchell - Actor, Stage Manager

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Keith Robinson - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 1996
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • The Government Inspector, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1991
  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
  • The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 1989

Patrick White - Playwright

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
  • The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 1989
  • Big Toys, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 1977
  • Big Toys, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1977
  • Big Toys, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976

Ray Barrett - Actor

David Berthold - Director

Liddy Clark - Accompanist, Actor

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
  • Sons of Cain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 April 1986
  • Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
  • Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985
  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

John Clayton - Circus Style Performer, Actor

  • Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
  • Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985
  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1981
  • The Training Run, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 January 1977

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 1996
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1981

Robert Cousins - Designer, Set Designer

  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015
  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Desa Cvetkovic - Assistant Stage Manager

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

Arthur Dignam - Actor

  • Big Toys, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 1977
  • Big Toys, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1977
  • Big Toys, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 October 1973
  • Hamlet, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 March 1973

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1981
  • Big Toys, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 1977
  • Big Toys, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1977
  • Big Toys, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001
  • The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Alan John - Composer, Choreographer

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 1996
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • The Revenger's Tragedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1991
  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990

Daniel Knight - Assistant to the Director

Wei Han Liao - Composer, Sound Designer

John Macleod - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Actor

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • The Alchemist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 1996

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

Eloise Oxer - Actor

Greg Saunders - Actor

Alan Seymour - Playwright

Neil Simon - Adaptor, Playwright

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
  • Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
  • The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
  • Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994

Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • The Alchemist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 1996

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
  • The Recruiting Officer, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1976

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
  • The Good Doctor, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 23 September 1975
  • The Good Doctor, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 September 1975
  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 10 April 1975

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Nick Enright - Actor, Adaptor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Max Gillies - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Carmel Koerber - Actor

Henry Lawson - Writer

Gerard Maguire - Actor

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
  • Sons of Cain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 April 1986
  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
  • Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976

Brian Matthews - Playwright

Monica Maughan - Performer, Actor

Frank McCourt - Playwright

Malachy McCourt - Playwright

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer, Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 1996
  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
  • The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 1989

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
  • The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
  • Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Genevieve Picot - Actor

David Pross - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

John Schumann - Musician

Jim Sharman - Director, Performer, Devisor

  • Big Toys, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 1977
  • Big Toys, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1977
  • Big Toys, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976

Ken Shorter - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Jennie Tate - Designer, Costume Designer

Wendy Todd - Set Designer

Sandra Bates - Director

Anna Brockway - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Robert Bruning - Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015
  • Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
  • The Revenger's Tragedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1991

Jenni Campbell - Designer

Lewis John Carlino - Playwright

Kate Champion - Choreographer

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Elizabeth Chance - Actor

Terence Clarke - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 October 1973
  • Hamlet, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 March 1973
  • The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972

Benita Collings - Actor, Stage Manager

Stephen Costain - Actor

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

  • Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986

Colin Croft - Actor

Denise Davies - Actor

Gary Day - Actor

Laurence Eastwood - Set Designer

  • Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986

Reg Evans - Actor

Jon Ewing - Actor, Set Designer

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
  • Sons of Cain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 April 1986
  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

Judi Farr - Actor

  • The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Judy Ferris - Actor, Producer

Katrina Foster - Actor

Anatoly Frusin - Assistant Director

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Mark Gould - Assistant Director

  • Big Toys, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 1977
  • Big Toys, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1977
  • Big Toys, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1977

Iain Grandage - Actor, Composer, Sound Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Keith Harris - Composer

Joseph Heller - Playwright

Patricia Hill - Actor

Dean Hills - Designer

Kenneth Horler - Director, Set Designer

Colin Hughes - Actor

Claire Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Patricia Jones - Actor

James Keayes - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Kat Kraus - Actor

John Leary - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Jerry Luke - Lighting Designer, Actor

Lex Marinos - Actor, Director

Hugh McDonald - Actor

Denis McIvor - Actor

Jim McNeil - Playwright

Robert Merritt - Playwright, Presenter

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977
  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
  • Death of a Salesman, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1997
  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1982

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

John Noble - Producer, Director, Actor

Teddy Phillips - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977
  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Kenneth Rayner - Actor

Don Reid - Actor

Geoffrey Reid - Actor

John Rodgers - Composer

  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994

Justine Saunders - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977
  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

Tom Scott - Playwright

John Senczuk - Designer

Broderick Smith - Actor

Graeme Smith - Actor

Brian Syron - Presenter, Actor, Designer, Director

Gavin Tempany - Sound Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Peter Thorburn - Stage Manager

Frank Whitten - Actor, Circus Style Performer

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001
  • The Alchemist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 1996

Tim Winton - Author, Writer

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

John Wood - Playwright, Actor, Performer

  • The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
  • Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Aminatta Abraham - Actor

Danny Adcock - Actor

  • The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

  • Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
  • The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 1989

Edward Albee - Playwright

Paula Arundell - Actor

Steve Aujard - Lighting Operator

  • Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
  • Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976

Zoe Backes - Deputy Stage Manager

Terry Bader - Actor

  • Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Philippa Baker - Actor

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Peter Beaumont - Actor, Costume Designer, Designer

Samuel Beckett - Writer, Playwright

Ray Bennett - Actor

Shona Bernard - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977

Paul Bertram - Actor

Alan Bickford - Actor

  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967

Paul Bishop - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996
  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Paul Blackwell - Actor, Clown

Brian Blain - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 October 1973
  • Hamlet, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 March 1973

Cate Blanchett - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994

Genevieve Blanchett - Set Designer, Designer

Anna Borghesi - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994

Michael Brooke - Actor

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Shirley Cameron - Actor

Jeanette Campbell - Designer

Michael Carman - Actor

Marina Clark - Actor

Shane Connor - Actor

Penny Cook - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Tina Cornioley - Actor

  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967

Diane Craig - Actor

  • Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Don Crosby - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

Don DeLillo - Playwright

John Denison - Actor

Wendy Dickson - Designer

Gale Edwards - Director

Jerome Ehlers - Actor

Robert Faggetter - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977

Warren Fahey - Actor, Playwright

Chuck Faulkner - Actor

  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967

Noel Ferrier - Actor

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

William Goodhart - Playwright

  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967

Shaun Goss - Actor

Jasmine Greenfield - Actor

John Gregg - Actor

Dennis Grosvenor - Actor

  • Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Wayne Harrison - Dramaturg

Stephen Hawker - Technical Director

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Barry Hill - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor

  • The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 1989
  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971

Bill Hunter - Actor

Ben Jonson - Playwright

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
  • The Alchemist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 1996

Bruce Kerr - Actor

  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967

Juliette Kingcott - Assistant Stage Manager

Jacek Koman - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994

Kenneth Laird - Actor

Ken Lawrence - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 October 1973
  • Hamlet, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 March 1973

Serge Lazareff - Actor, Producer

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Margo Lee - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 October 1973
  • Hamlet, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 March 1973

Robin Lefevre - Director

Susie Lindeman - Actor

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
  • Sons of Cain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 April 1986

Reg Livermore - Costume Designer, Actor, Set Designer

Paul Livingston - Actor, Clown

Barry Lovett - Actor

  • Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
  • The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 1989

Donald MacDonald - Actor, Accompanist

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
  • Sons of Cain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 April 1986

Christian Manon - Actor

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994

Greg McLean - Assistant Director

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994

Travis McMahon - Actor

Michel Michelson - Actor

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
  • The Sunshine Boys, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 15 October 1998

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990

Zika Nester - Actor

Jon Nicholls - Executive Producer

Felix Nobis - Actor

Barry Otto - Actor

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Sandra Lee Paterson - Actor

Max Phipps - Actor

Howard Platt - Director

Ian Plumbe - Actor

Dan Potra - Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994

Sandra Pottinger - Designer

Adam Quinn - Production Manager

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986

Roy Ritchie - Musician

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 October 1973
  • Hamlet, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 March 1973

Richard Roxburgh - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994

Cait Ryan - Stage Manager

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

  • Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988
  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1986

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director, Sound Designer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015
  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Toby Schmitz - Actor

James Scullin - Actor

Martin Shaw - Actor

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977

Ritchie Singer - Actor

Gerard Sont - Actor

John Sumner - Director

  • Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
  • Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976

Helen Terry - Actor

Tony Tripp - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Martin Vaughan - Actor

Karen Vickery - Actor

Steven Vidler - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994

Kerry Walker - Actor

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

Doreen Warburton - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Jenee Welsh - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

David Wenham - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994

Denis Whitburn - Playwright

Michele Williams - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

Darren R. Yap - Assistant Director

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

Judith Alexander - Stage Manager

Van Alexander - Actor

John Allen - Actor

Justine Anderson - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Murray Anderson - Actor

  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

Benedict Andrews - Director

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Kristy Andruszko - Actor

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

  • The Rehearsal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 29 August 1964

Heidi Arena - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Peter Armstrong - Choreographer

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Ronne Arnold - Actor, Choreographer

  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971

Jeff Ashby - Actor

  • Hamlet, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 28 September 1973

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015

Bobby Baker - Performer

Kenneth Baker - Stage Manager

Christopher Balson - Actor

Errol Bannister - Director

Don Barker - Actor

Kym Barrett - Costume Designer

  • The Alchemist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 1996

Axel Bartz - Designer

Detlef Bauer - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Gary Baxter - Director

V O Bayly - Actor

Lucy Bell - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Susan Benfer - Deputy Stage Manager

Ray Bennett - Actor

Angela Bennie - Assistant to the Director

Les Berryman - Actor

Richard Beynon - Playwright

Vittorio Bianchi - Actor

Oleg Bichenkov - Translator

  • Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992

Ray Biehler - Music and Lyrics

  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971

Penny Biggins - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Pat Bishop - Actor

Aaron Blabey - Actor

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Kitty Black - Translator, Adaptor

  • The Rehearsal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 29 August 1964

Ron Blair - Playwright

John Blankenship - Stage Manager

  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1982

Jennifer Blocksidge - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Michael Boddy - Writer

Jason Bovaird - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Gil Brealey - Producer

David Brown - Actor

Louis Brown - Actor

Steve Brown - Actor

Joy Browne - Stage Manager

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1981

Carol Burns - Actor

Don Burrows - Musician

John Bush - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Bradley Byquar - Actor

Alexander Cann - Actor

Paul Capsis - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Michael Carlos - Composer

  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977

Jennifer Carseldine - Designer

  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1982

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Joseph Cassar - Actor

Michael Caton - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Michael Caulfield - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Gordon Chater - Actor

  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971

Russell Cheek - Actor

Beth Child - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Simon Chilvers - Actor

  • Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976

Beatrix Christian - Playwright

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Paul Chubb - Actor

Jennifer Claire - Playwright

George Clay - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Ken Cobb - Actor

Toni Collette - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Athol Compton - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982

Kenneth Cook - Writer, Lyricist

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Patricia Cook - Writer, Lyricist

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Patrick Cook - Performer

Emma Cooper - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Evelyn Cornelius - Actor

Graham Corry - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

John Cousins - Actor

  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971

Roger Cox - Actor

Samantha Cox - Actor

Caroline Craig - Actor

Cul Cullen - Actor

Katharine Cullen - Actor

Peter Curtin - Actor

Gary Daniels - Actor

Diana Davidson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1981

Robert Davis - Actor

Julie Dawson - Actor

Celia de Burgh - Actor

  • Dream Girl, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, July 1977

Alma De Groen - Playwright

  • Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

John Derum - Actor

Patricia Dickson - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Shirley May Donald - Actor

J P Donleavy - Playwright

David Downer - Actor

  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990

John Doyle - Playwright

Jonathon Druce - Stage Manager

  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1982

Friedrich Dürrenmatt - Playwright

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Sue Dwyer - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Roger Eagle - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Sebastian Elmaloglou - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999

Victor Emeljanow - Director

  • Dream Girl, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, July 1977

Stephen Emery - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Jon Fabian - Lighting Designer

Maryanne Fahey - Performer

Charlotte Fairweather - Costume Designer

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999

George Farquhar - Playwright

Nick Farr - Actor

Noela Ferguson - Stage Manager

David Field - Actor

  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990

Maurie Fields - Performer

Jim Findlay - Stage Manager

Janice Finn - Actor

James Fishburn - Director

  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971

Judith Fisher - Actor

  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

Kathryn Fisher - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Justin Fleming - Playwright

  • Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Patrick Flynn - Composer

Drew Forsythe - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

Grant Fraser - Lighting Designer

John Frawley - Actor

Erl Fredriksen - Actor

Anna French - Costume Designer

Jan Friedl - Actor

Colin Friels - Actor

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1981

William Gaskill - Director

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1981

Joy Gassman - Actor

  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

Donal Gibson - Actor

Paul Gleeson - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Paul Goddard - Actor

Nikolai Gogol - Playwright

George Golla - Musician

Laureen Goodman - Actor

Leonie Goodwin - Actor

Sidonie Goossens - Musical Arranger

Denise Gordon - Actor

Campbell Graham - Actor

  • Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988

Sandy Gray - Designer

  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

Sophie Gregg - Actor

Phillip Grenville Mann - Playwright

Hayden Griffin - Designer

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1981

Penne Hackforth-Jones - Actor

John Hageman - Actor

Ross Hall - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982

Willis Hall - Playwright

William Hanley - Playwright

Paul Hanlon - Actor

Ken Hannam - Director

Ray Harding - Music and Lyrics

  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

John Hargreaves - Actor

Justin Harris-Parslow - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994

Barry Hart - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Rivka Hartman - Playwright

  • Dream Girl, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, July 1977

Kim Hatfield - Costume Designer

  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

Alexander Hay - Actor

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1981

Bill Haycock - Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Chris Haywood - Actor

  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1981

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

John Herbert - Playwright

Damon Herriman - Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

John Higgins - Actor, Dialect Coach

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Nick Hollo - Designer

  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

David Holman - Playwright

Linda Horne - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Marianne Howard - Actor

Hazel Howson - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Elaine Hudson - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999

Bruce Hughes - Actor

Christopher Hurrell - Assistant Director

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Christine Hutchins - Assistant Stage Manager

Ric Hutton - Actor

Alexandra Hynes - Actor

Craig Ilott - Director

Sue Ingleton - Actor

Celia Ireland - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992

Judy Jamieson - Actor

John Jarratt - Actor

Phil Jay - Actor

Simon Jenkins - Lighting Designer

  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977

Darlene Johnson - Actor

Judith Johnson - Producer

Pamela Hansford Johnson - Translator, Adaptor

  • The Rehearsal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 29 August 1964

Scott Johnson - Actor

Rosemary Jones - Actor

Fredrik Kakish - Actor

Ivar Kants - Actor

Claudia Karvan - Actor

Norman Kaye - Actor

Frank Kearney - Actor

Robert Kemp - Designer

Sheila Kennelly - Actor

Maxine Keogh - Actor

  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

Angus King - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Doug Kingsman - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Peter Kingston - Director

Foveaux Kirby - Stage Manager

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

James Kirkup - Adaptor

Bogdan Koca - Actor

  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003

Chris Kohn - Assistant Director, Musician

  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003

David Koumans - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Kimm Kovac - Designer

  • Ashes to Ashes, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2001

Susan Kramer - Actor

  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1982

John Krummel - Actor

Max Lambert - Composer

Bev Langford - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Michelle Lanyon - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Robin Lawlor - Actor

  • The Rehearsal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 29 August 1964

Cat Lawrence - Actor

Denny Lawrence - Actor

  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

John J.F. Lee - Playwright

Pauline Lee - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976

Barney Leeman - Actor

Mark Leonard Winter - Actor

  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015

Kevin Leslie - Actor

Alan Lock - Actor

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Wendy Luckett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Cathrine Lynch - Actor

Simon Lyndon - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Paul Lyneham - Performer

Nicolas Lyon - Musician

Paul Mackay - Stage Manager

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Lech Mackiewicz - Actor

Peter Maegraith - Actor

Deborah Mailman - Actor

Michael Manuell - Stage Manager

Keith Marr - Actor

Berys Marsh - Actor

  • Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976

Tony Martin - Actor

Zac Martin - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

Margarita Martinez - Stage Manager

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Clara Mason - Director

Bob Maza - Director

  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

Lisa Maza - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

Carol McCarthy - Actor

Belinda McClory - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988

Jennifer McGregor - Singer

Ross McGregor - Director

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Sandra McGregor - Actor

Brian McLeod - Stage Manager

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

John McLeod - Actor

Rod McNeil - Actor

John Meillon - Actor

James Mellen - Actor

  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

Neil Melville - Actor

Thomas Middleton - Playwright

Reg Midway - Actor

Alex Miller - Playwright

  • Kitty Howard, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1978

Roger Miller - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1982

Angie Milliken - Actor

  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990

Warren Mitchell - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992

Bruce Montague - Playwright, Music and Lyrics

Colin Moody - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992

Andrew Moon - Assistant Stage Manager

Graham Moore - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982

Alex Morcos - Actor

Anne E Morgan - Stage Manager

Leigh Morgan - Actor

Rod Mullinar - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Kate Mulvany - Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Robert Murphy - Composer

Antony Neate - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994

Helen Neeme - Costume Designer

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Julieanne Newbould - Actor

Rikki Newman - Stage Manager

Chris Newton - Actor

  • The Rehearsal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 29 August 1964

Matthew Newton - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Robert Nicholls - Lighting Designer

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Frank Nolan - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Kirrily Nolan - Actor

  • Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015

Seán O'Casey - Playwright

Sean O'Shea - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977

Tom Oliver - Actor

  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1982

John Orcsik - Actor

Madison Orr - Actor

  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003

Alexander Papps - Actor

Georgie Parker - Actor

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Don Pascoe - Actor

William Passmore - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976

Gregg Patten - Actor

Arthur Payton - Actor

Lisa Peers - Actor

Lance Peters - Actor

Anne Phelan - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Martin Phelan - Actor

Anthony Phillips - Costume Designer

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Beverley Phillips - Actor

  • Hamlet, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 28 September 1973

Simon Phillips - Director, Costume Designer

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • Ashes to Ashes, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2001

Gordon Piper - Actor

Katy Pitney - Stage Manager

Marion Potts - Director

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Alynn Pratt - Stage Manager

Rod Quantock - Performer

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Ken Radley - Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Lois Ramsey - Actor

Steven Rassios - Assistant Director

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Monroe Reimers - Actor, Musician

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Joe Richardson - Actor

Jack Rickard - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

Scott Roberts - Designer

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982

Ian Robinson - Set Designer

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Stuart Robinson - Actor

John Rogers - Composer

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Steve Rogers - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Michael Rolfe - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Michael Ross - Actor

Lyndel Rowe - Actor

Emily Russell - Actor

Leigh Russell - Actor

Mervyn Rutherford - Playwright

Raj Ryan - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

Saviour Sammut - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

John Sangster - Musician

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Ilse Schmidt - Actor

Gabrielle Schornegg - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Bernanette Sharkey - Actor

Andrew Sharp - Actor

Rodney Sharp - Actor

Brett Sheehy - Dramaturg

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Judy Shepherd-Pemell - Stage Manager

  • Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976

Raj Sidhu - Actor

Camilla Sobb - Actor

George Spartels - Actor

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1981

Bruce Spence - Actor

  • As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1996

Yesse Spence - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

David Spiller - Stage Director

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986

Clare Stanham - Assistant Stage Manager

Rob Steele - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

Christine Stephen Daly - Actor

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Corey Stewart - Actor

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982

Shirley Sunners - Choreographer

Alan Taciak - Actor

Ian Tasker - Assistant Director

Colin Taylor - Actor

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Paul Terry - Actor

Desmond Tester - Actor

  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1982

George Thompson - Musician

Jack Thompson - Actor

Mark Thompson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015

Graham Thorburn - Director

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1981

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

Michael Tobin - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

John Trenaman - Actor

Brian Trevers - Designer

David Turnbull - Actor

James Upshaw - Director

Peter Ustinov - Playwright

  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

Maurice Valency - Playwright

Bruce Venables - Actor

Carl Vine - Composer

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

Peter Wagner - Actor

Richard Walcott - Actor

Mick Walker - Translator

Rhoderick Walker - Actor

  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Rhett Walton - Actor

George Washingmachine - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994

Keith Waterhouse - Playwright

David Waters - Actor

Hugo Weaving - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 1996

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002

George Whaley - Fight Director

James White - Composer

Keith White - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Peter Whitford - Actor

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

Douglas Wiggins - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Ken Wilby - Designer

Sam Wilcox - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 1996

David Wilkinson - Lighting Designer

  • Ashes to Ashes, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2001

Geraldine Willesee - Producer

Roderick Williams - Actor

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978

Norman Willison - Actor

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Alan Wilson - Actor

  • Dream Girl, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, July 1977

Ben Wilson - Actor

  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003

John Witham - Stage Director

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

John Wregg - Director, Actor

Jules Wright - Director

Julia Wright - Stage Manager

Johnny Xenos - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

David Yorston - Actor

  • The Rehearsal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 29 August 1964

Tony Youlden - Playwright, Director

Brian Young - Stage Manager

  • The Rehearsal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 29 August 1964

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Northern Rivers Performing Arts, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Sydney Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Company B Belvoir

  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
  • The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • The Alchemist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 1996
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1994
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990

The Australian Council for the Arts

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

Melbourne Theatre Company

New South Wales Government

  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1982
  • Big Toys, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 1977
  • Big Toys, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1977
  • Big Toys, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976
  • The Old Familiar Juice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971
  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

Jaguar

The Old Tote Theatre Company

  • Big Toys, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 1977
  • Big Toys, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1977
  • Big Toys, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976
  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971

The University of Melbourne

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

  • Big Toys, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 1977
  • Big Toys, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1977
  • Big Toys, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976
  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Grabbit and Runn

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
  • Sons of Cain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 April 1986
  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
  • Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965

The Commonwealth Savings/Trading Bank of Australia

  • Big Toys, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 1977
  • Big Toys, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1977
  • Big Toys, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1977
  • The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976

The Vagabond Crew

Advisory Committee on Cultural Grants

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Channel 9

  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
  • The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Melbourne City Council

  • Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
  • Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
  • Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976

Stable Productions Pty Ltd

Sydney Festival

  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
  • The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Andrew McKinnon Presentations

Australian Airlines

Australian National Playwrights Conference

Bill Armstrong Investments

Currency Press

FAI Insurance Group

Jon Nicholls & Adrian Bohm

Nimrod Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

The Arts Council of Australia (New South Wales Division)

  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
  • Generation, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967

Wilton Morley

ABC Radio

  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003

Aboriginal Arts Board

  • The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977

Accenture

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Australian Broadcasting Commission

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971

Aztec Services Pty Ltd

Belvoir Street Theatre

Comedy Summit

Commonwealth Bank

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

DNA Pty Ltd

  • Ashes to Ashes, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2001

Dr Jan Van Loewen Ltd.

Fauna Productions Pty Ltd

Festival of Perth

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Festival of Sydney

  • Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987

Festival of the Dreaming, SOCOG

Filmax

  • Ashes to Ashes, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2001

Geraldine Willesee

Glen Street Theatre

Henry Lawson Theatre

International Concert Attractions

James Joyce Foundation

Meryl Tankard Australian Dance Theatre

National Black Theatre

  • The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975

NIDA

  • Brer Rabbit, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1971

Nimrod

  • Hamlet, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 28 September 1973

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Olivetti Solutions

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999

Playbox Theatres Pty Limited

Queensland Government

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

SAS

Single Gun Theory

South Australian Film Corporation

Sydney Opera House Trust

The Australian Aboriginal Theatre Company

  • The Cake Man, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982

The Brisbane Chorale

The Independent Theatre

  • Stockade, Independent Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971

The King O'Malley Theatre Company

The Royal Court Theatre

  • Ashes to Ashes, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2001

The Stage Company

The Theatre of Comedy Company

  • Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1982

Tributary Productions

  • Kitty Howard, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1978

UBS Investment Bank

Resources
Works
Identifier 2511