|
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
Colin Peasley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- One in Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
Ray Powell - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Associate
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- One in Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
Marilyn Jones - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Associate
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- One in Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
Kelvin Coe - Choreographer, Dancer
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
Chris Maver - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- One in Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
Bryan Ashbridge - Artistic Director, Comedian, Director, Associate, Producer, Assistant
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
John Lanchbery - Conductor, Music Adaptor, Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- One in Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
Ormsby Wilkins - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musician, Pianist
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- One in Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
Robert Helpmann - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Director, Original Director, Scenario
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
Anne Woolliams - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dance Director, Devisor, Director, Production Designer
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
John Meehan - Choreographer, Dancer
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
Peggy van Praagh - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Producer
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
William Akers - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
Kristian Fredrikson - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
- Turandot, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 1996
- Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1996
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
Garry Laycock - Musician, Pianist, Prompt
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1986
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
Dobbs Franks - Conductor, Musical Director
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
Sue Field - Costume Designer
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
Pamela Foulkes - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
Graeme Ewer - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Le Nozze di Figaro, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1992
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
Richard Gill AM - Chorus Master, Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
Kenneth Collins - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Turandot, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 1996
- Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1996
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
- The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
- The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1986
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
John Pringle - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1996
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Die Meistersinger von Nurnberg, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1994
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1986
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
Peter Farmer - Costume Assistant, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1986
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
Rosemary Gunn - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Die Meistersinger von Nurnberg, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1994
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Le Nozze di Figaro, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1992
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1986
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1986
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Tom Lingwood - Designer, Production Designer
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 1977
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
Barbara Nimmo - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
Donald Shanks - Actor, Actor and Singer, Musician, Bass
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Le Nozze di Figaro, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1992
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
Lois Strike - Choreographer, Dancer
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1986
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Arend Baumann - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Die Meistersinger von Nurnberg, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1994
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- The Italian Girl in Algiers (L'Italiana in Algeri), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1997
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Die Meistersinger von Nurnberg, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1994
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Die Meistersinger von Nurnberg, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1994
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Die Meistersinger von Nurnberg, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1994
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1986
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Turandot, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 1996
- Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1996
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
Robert Gard - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Le Nozze di Figaro, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1992
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1986
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Turandot, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 1996
- Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1996
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
B Karinska - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
Osbert Lancaster - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
Bruce Martin - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Die Meistersinger von Nurnberg, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1994
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
Graeme Murphy - Choreographer, Original Director
- Turandot, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 1996
- Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1996
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1986
Jan Stripling - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer, Producer, Assistant
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
Sergei Baigildin - Actor and Singer, Dialect Coach, Singer
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Die Meistersinger von Nurnberg, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1994
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1986
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
Brian FitzGerald - Director, Assistant, Translator, Writer
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
Narelle French - Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1986
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Hansel and Gretel, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1998
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Hansel and Gretel, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1998
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Turandot, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 1996
- Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1996
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Greg Scott - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Die Meistersinger von Nurnberg, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1994
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
Amanda Thane - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1996
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Le Nozze di Figaro, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1992
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Hansel and Gretel, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1998
- The Italian Girl in Algiers (L'Italiana in Algeri), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 1996
- Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1996
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
- Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
Richard Alexander - Actor and Singer, Musician, Bass
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Die Meistersinger von Nurnberg, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1994
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
Joan Carden - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Die Meistersinger von Nurnberg, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1994
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
Peter Condon - Costume Co-ordinator, Production Manager
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
- Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
- The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
Jean Dauberval - Choreographer, Scenario, Writer
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Die Meistersinger von Nurnberg, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1994
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
John Germain - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Die Meistersinger von Nurnberg, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1994
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Le Nozze di Figaro, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1992
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
- The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
Clifford Grant - Actor and Singer, Musician, Bass, Singer
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1986
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
Richard Greager - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1986
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
- La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- The Italian Girl in Algiers (L'Italiana in Algeri), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1997
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
- Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
- Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
William Katz - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
- Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
- Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1978
Simon Kenway - Chorus Master, Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
- The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- The Italian Girl in Algiers (L'Italiana in Algeri), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1997
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
- The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
- The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
- One in Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
Gillian Sullivan - Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Le Nozze di Figaro, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1992
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
- Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1996
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Die Meistersinger von Nurnberg, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1994
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
John Wregg - Director, Director, Assistant
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1986
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
John Antoniou - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1986
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
- Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
John Copley - Director, Original Director
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1986
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
Jenni Davies - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
Malcolm Donnelly - Actor and Singer, Singer, Baritone
- Hansel and Gretel, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1998
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1985
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
Miriam Gormley - Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
John Haddock - Musical Programmer, Musical Supervisor
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1996
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
Crissie Higgins - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Kathy Hindley - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Turandot, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 1996
- Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1996
Andrea Katz - Musical Supervisor, Repetiteur
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
David Lemke - Singer, Singer, Baritone
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
Emma Lysons - Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1992
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
Stephen Mould - Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor, Assistant
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
Lisa Russell - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1986
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
- Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
- Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1985
- Aida, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1985
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
John Wegner - Musician, Bass, Singer
Angus Wood - Actor and Singer, Singer
Ranko Yokoyama - Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
Michael Campbell - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
Janet Eades - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1996
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1996
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1996
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1996
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
Brian MacDonald - Choreographer, Original Director
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1996
- Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1996
Jann Pahl - Costume Designer
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Turandot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1995
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
Roger Press - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1996
Derek Rencher - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- One in Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Giselle, New Zealand, , New Zealand, 1973
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1986
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Countess Maritza, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
Hao Zhou - Actor and Singer
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
|
Provide feedback on Jak Callick