|
- Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
- Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
- Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
- Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
- Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
- Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
- Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
- Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
- Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
- Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
- Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
- Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
- Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
- Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
- Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
- Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
- Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
- Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
- Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
- Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
- Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
- Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
Ros Horin - Director, Producer, Writer
- Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
- Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
- Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
- Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
- Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
- Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
Nicki Novy - Director, Assistant
- Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
- Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
- Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
- Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
- Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
- Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
- Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
- Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
- Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
- Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Undiscovered Country, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 April 2000
- The Telephone / Wolfboy / The Post Office / The White Room, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 December 1999
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 September 1999
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
Daniel Knight - Director, Assistant to the
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
Wei Han Liao - Composer, Sound Designer
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Undiscovered Country, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 April 2000
- The Telephone / Wolfboy / The Post Office / The White Room, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 December 1999
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Undiscovered Country, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 April 2000
- The Telephone / Wolfboy / The Post Office / The White Room, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 December 1999
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Undiscovered Country, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 April 2000
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Undiscovered Country, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 April 2000
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 September 1999
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Undiscovered Country, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 April 2000
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 September 1999
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Undiscovered Country, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 April 2000
Anna Torv - Actor, Performer
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Undiscovered Country, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 April 2000
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 September 1999
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Undiscovered Country, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 April 2000
Andrew Hays - Designer, Set Designer
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Undiscovered Country, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 April 2000
- The Telephone / Wolfboy / The Post Office / The White Room, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 December 1999
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Undiscovered Country, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 April 2000
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- The Telephone / Wolfboy / The Post Office / The White Room, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 December 1999
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 September 1999
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 September 1999
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Undiscovered Country, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 April 2000
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- The Wild Party / Time's Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 June 2000
- Undiscovered Country, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 April 2000
Naomi Adams - Stage Manager, Deputy
Melanie Anderson - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Jo Boyer - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
Julia Cotton - Choreographer, Movement Director
Neil Fisher - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Simon Greer - Designer, Set Designer
Cathy Hart - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Undiscovered Country, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 April 2000
David Koumans - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Robin McCarthy - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
Ralph Myers - Costume Designer, Designer
Celina Sculthorpe - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Undiscovered Country, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 April 2000
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Blue Surge, The Theatre Husk, Northcote, VIC, 25 August 2010
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
Taren Cooper - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
Pamela French - Choreographer, Assistant
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Blue Surge, The Theatre Husk, Northcote, VIC, 25 August 2010
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
Daniel Harvey - Costume Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Blue Surge, The Theatre Husk, Northcote, VIC, 25 August 2010
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
Anna Kosky - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Blue Surge, The Theatre Husk, Northcote, VIC, 25 August 2010
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
Daniel Sekers - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Blue Surge, The Theatre Husk, Northcote, VIC, 25 August 2010
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
Sarah Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
Minka Stevens - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
- Blue Surge, The Theatre Husk, Northcote, VIC, 25 August 2010
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
Robyn Womersley - Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
Rohan Yates - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Kiss Me, Kate, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 2001
|
Provide feedback on Eloise Oxer