Contributor Jacques Ibert
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality French
Date of Birth 15 August 1890
Date of Death 5 February 1962
Functions Composer
Events

Composer

Choreographer

Georges Bizet - Composer

Kaye Kenefick - Dancer

David Pender - Dancer, Choreographer

Harvey Collins - Dancer, Choreographer, Costume Designer

Jessie Collins - Dresser, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Barbara Dickeson - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer, Composer

John Russo - Stage Director

Cathryn Short - Dancer, Choreographer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Helen Watson - Dancer

Sheridan Weber - Dancer

Anna Winter - Dancer

Judy Beaumont - Dancer

Lynda Cheesman - Dancer

Kay Cranwell - Dancer

Dudley Denton - Stage Manager, Stage Director

Valmai Denton - Various, Lighting Operator

Marguerite Dougal - Dancer

Kaye Harry - Dancer

Lynette Jordaine - Dancer

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Szittya Nagy - Dancer

Sandra Patching - Dancer

Dorothy Simpson - Artistic Director

Cliff Spencer - Front of House

Graham Walsh - Various, Lighting Designer

Rosemary Zidov - Dancer

Robert Borrett - Dancer

Kaylette Brown - Dancer

David Burch - Dancer

Hazel Charles - Various

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Janet Clarke - Dancer

Cheryl Denton - Dancer

Henry DiKito - Dancer

Paquita Farmer - Properties Master

Shirley Fisher - Dancer

Laurie Freeman - Scenic Artist

Phillipa Harvey - Dancer

Paquita Ifould - Dancer

Judith Lloyd - Dancer

Edward Long - Dancer

Avis Pollitt - Dancer

Shirley Pulbrook - Dancer

D Robinson - Lighting Operator

Sara Sansom - Properties Master

Owen Scott - Dancer

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

John Armstrong - Designer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

William Chappell - Costume Designer

Claude Debussy - Composer

Gudren Fulk - Scenic Artist

Paul Limpus - Designer

Jennifer Long - Dancer

Max Magain - Scenic Artist

Toshiro Mayuzmi - Composer

Rosa McKeon - Dancer

Chris Orchard - Scenic Artist

Joanne Priest - Choreographer

Clarice Redhead - Dancer

Kenneth Robins - Designer

Robert Schumann - Composer

Joan Simpson - Dancer

Robyn Smith - Dancer

Greer Spooner - Designer

Gregory Steen - Scenic Artist

William Walton - Composer

Gaynor Williams - Scenic Artist

Vivienne Winter - Dancer

Adolphe Adam - Composer

Maxine Aldrich - Dancer

Brigitte Benerowski - Dancer

Rosanne Brooks - Dancer

Jillian Canaway - Dancer

Peter Canaway - Dancer

Kevin Denton - Lighting Operator

Frank Dougal - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

S Drake - Dancer

Jillian Eve - Choreographer

J Gilligan - Dancer

Therese Gogler - Dancer

John Good - Bassoonist

Angela Hayward - Dancer

Claudia Maddeford - Dancer

Cleve Martin - Clarinetist

Josephine Peters - Dancer

Noel Post - Oboist

Annabel Powrie - Dancer

Rosalind Powrie - Dancer

Henry Purcell - Composer

Roger Quilter - Composer

Ezra Rachlin - Translator

Sally Savage - Dancer

Peter Schwarz - Dancer

Christine Sears - Choreographer

Alexander Sedov - Composer

Kathleen Short - Dancer

Frances Slattery - Choreographer, Dancer

Glenys Stokes - Dancer

Gayle Trengove - Dancer

Gaynor Trengrove - Dancer

Vivien Tuck - Pianist

Phillip Warrell - Choreographer, Dancer

Helen Western - Dancer

Judith White - Dancer

Joseph Achron - Translator

Isaac Albeniz - Composer

C. Alder - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Joy Alder - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Richard Anderson - Singer

J. Andrews - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Malcolm Arnold - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Christine Babinskas - Dancer

Dale Baker - Dancer

Mily Balakirev - Composer

Charles Bannon - Set Designer

Kreshimir Baranovich - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Claire Barber - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Samuel Barber - Composer

E. Barnes - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

P. Barnes - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Tom Barritt - Dancer

Melva Bartel - Accompanist

Barbara Barton - Dancer

Cecil Bates - Choreographer

Stephen Baynes - Dancer

Angela Bencini - Dancer

Ann Bergel - Actor

Charlotte Berry - Dancer

Norma Berry - Dancer

Sharon Betty - Dancer

John Bishop - Pianist

Joshua Bloom - Singer

Elizabeth Bluff - Dancer

Sarah Blunden - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Carina Boehm - Dancer

Dayle Booth - Dancer

Murray Bowels - Photographer

Penelope Bowen - Dancer

Janet Bradley - Dancer

Johannes Brahms - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Melissa Braithwaite - Dancer

Benjamin Britten - Musical Arranger

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Debbie Brooke - Dancer

Alexandra Brown - Dancer

Ian Brown - Designer

Tiffany Brown - Dancer

Dudley Buck - Composer

Annette Bugeja - Dancer

Lyn Burgess - Dancer

S Burkett - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jillian Burnside - Dancer

Kim Burnside - Dancer

Claire Byrt - Dancer

Marcia Camplin - Dancer

J. Cannaway - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Catherine Caris - Actor

Jack Carter - Choreographer

Jane Carter - Actor and Singer

Elva Clarke - Stage Manager

R. Colemer - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

R. Colmer - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Vivian Colmer - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Mrs Compton Trew - Costume Maker

P. Conybeer - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jean Cook - Musical Director

Rosetta Cook - Dancer

Helen Cooper - Dancer

George Corelli - Composer

Merle Couch - Dancer

A Cowper - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Janine Cowper - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

H. Cox - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Paul Crawford - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

David Cubbin - Flautist

Eva Dancsez - Dancer

Ken Daniel - Designer

Lloyd Davies - Violinist

Effie Day - Accompanist

Louise de Garis - Dancer

Jenny Dean - Dancer

Terence Den Dulk - Singer

Lucy Deslandes - Dancer

Ernő Dohnányi - Composer

Anton Dolin - Choreographer

D. Dollard - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

J. Douglas - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

M Douglas-Broers - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Grahame Dudley - Conductor

Herbert Edwards - Accompanist

Edward Elgar - Composer

Katharine England - Chorus

Jane Evans - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Margot Evans - Dancer

Harold Fairhurst - Violinist

Angelo Fantasia - Dancer

Alan Farwell - Chorus

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Kevin Fisher - Actor and Singer

J. Foord - Dancer

Gordon Foulds - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Melissa Foundas - Dancer

Jean Francaix - Composer

Lorraine Francis - Make-up Artist

Margaret Frayne - Dancer

Bob Fry - Dancer

Stanley Fry - Hornist

Kerry Gallant - Dancer

Ronda Gehling - Pianist

Helen George - Dancer

Allan Giles - Accompanist

Petrine Giogio - Dancer

Joanne Giorgio - Dancer

Mikhail Glinka - Composer

Clarice Gmeiner - Violist

Jerry Goldsmith - Composer

Suzanne Goldsworthy - Narrator

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Joanne Goode - Dancer

Toni Graham - Designer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

W. Graham - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Mona Grant - Soprano

Sally Gray - Dancer

John Green - Chorus

Bronwyn Greet - Dancer

Val Grey - Actor

Edvard Grieg - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Michelle Gristwood - Dancer

Sable Grivell - Conductor

Patricia Hackett - Director

Warren Hall - Dancer

Josephine Hamilton - Dancer

Sheila Hamilton - Actor

Susanne Hamilton - Dancer

George Frideric Handel - Composer

Denise Haratzis - Dancer

Dennis Harford - Dancer

Laura Harrison - Sound Designer

Richard Harrison - Sound Designer

Elinor Harry - Author

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

J. Hayden - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Joseph Haydn - Composer

Harry Haythorne - Dancer

Michael Head - Composer

F Henry - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jacqueline Hick - Set Designer

Carol Hicks - Actor

Shirley Hicks - Repetiteur

Christine Hill - Dancer

Paul Hindemith - Composer

C. Hocking - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Anne Hoile - Dancer

Linda Hoile - Dancer

Alison Holder - Pianist

V Holmes - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

J Hopkins - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Susan Horsam - Dancer

Paul Huddy - Stage Manager

Miriam Hughes - Chorus

Stanley Hunkin - Actor

Joan Isaacs - Dancer

Michael James - Set Designer

Petra Jankowicz - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Suzanne Jarosik - Dancer

Elva Jenkins - Dancer

Darlene Johnson - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Mandy Johnson - Dancer

Selina Johnson - Dancer

Pauline Jones - Dancer

Diana Jose - Dancer

Joan Keal - Dancer

Nicole Kean - Dancer

Debbie Keenan - Dancer

Leon Kellaway - Choreographer

P. Kemp - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Katherine Kennewell - Dancer

J. Kessell - Dancer

Margaret Ketley - Pianist

Jaewoo Kim - Singer

Gwenda Knowling - Pianist

Irene Komarami - Dancer

A Kos-Anatolsky - Composer

Christine Kowalczyk - Dancer

Susan Kozlowski - Dancer

Margaret Krecz - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Susan Ladyman - Dancer

Sheila Laing - Dancer

A. Lambert - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Carina Lamont - Dancer

Dianne Lang - Dancer

Gabriella Lang - Dancer

Dawn Langman - Writer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Russell Larkin - Conductor

Lotte Latukefu - Singer

Michelle Lauridsen - Dancer

Susan Lauridsen - Dancer

W. Lavis - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Elaine Lee - Playwright

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Iva Leedham - Designer

Michael Lewis - Actor and Singer

V. Lodge - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

E Long - Lighting Operator

David Longmuir - Set Designer

Wendy Lovenfosse - Dancer

Ross Lower - Assistant Stage Manager

Christine Lucke - Dancer

Elizabeth Lucke - Dancer

Geraldine Ludbrook - Dancer

Jason MacDermid - Chorus

Mark MacDermid - Chorus

Pamela MacDermid - Chorus

Gaye MacFarlane - Actor and Singer

Kenneth MacMillan - Choreographer

Margaret Macpherson - Actor and Singer

Eric Maddison - Actor and Singer

M Madigan - Dancer

S. Male - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Tracy Mann - Dancer

Roger Manogue - Lighting Operator

Jules Massenet - Composer

Belinda Matonti - Actor and Singer

Stuart Maunder - Director

Joan Maxted - Dancer

Angela May - Dancer

C. McConnell - Dancer

Georgina McCoy - Dancer

Debra McEvoy - Dancer

Tess McGair - Actor and Singer

Beth McInnes - Dancer

John McKenzie - Actor and Singer

John McKenzie Low - Actor and Singer

Gian Carlo Menotti - Librettist

Brian Messenger - Actor and Singer

J Messenger - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Leanne Mewett - Dancer

I. Michelmore - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Veronica Miler - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Claire Mills - Actor

John Milson - Director

Edric Monk - Harmonium

Margaret Monson - Dancer

Claudio Monteverdi - Composer

Chris Morley - Dancer

Greg Morton - Dancer

Gregory Morton - Dancer

A Muirhead - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Sutapa Mukerjee - Dancer

Joanna Munday - Dancer

Vivien Munday - Singer

Terese Munn - Vocalist

Katrina Munroe - Dancer

Modest Mussorgsky - Composer

Isobel Naylor - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

null Nino - Librettist

Belinda Noesbar - Dancer

Erika Noesbar - Dancer

C. O'Brian - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Genevieve Page - Dancer

Mary Painter - Pianist

Kim Paleg - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Julie Pallot - Dancer

H. Parham - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Imogen Parker - Singer

Audrey Parsons - Dancer

B. Parsons - Dancer

Harold S Parsons - Cellist

S. Parsons - Dancer

Mary Pascoe - Violinist

M. Patching - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

H. Pater - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Dean Patterson - Director, Actor and Singer

Gwen Paul - Accompanist

Lisa Paul - Dancer

Susan Pegler - Dancer

Frank Pender - Stage Manager

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

Jean Perry - Hornist

Jenny Phillips - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Montague Phillips - Composer

Sally Phillips - Dancer

Lyndon Piddington - Chorus

Mary Pinto - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Lorice Platten - Dancer

Tony J. Porter - Dancer

Patricia Price - Actor and Singer

Joanna Priest - Dance Director

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Cesare Pugni - Composer

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Nadia Radinovitch - Dancer

Maurice Ravel - Composer

Christopher Rawlinson - Chorus

L. Raymond - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Angela Renfrey - Dancer

O. Renfrey - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

A. Renfry - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Debbie Richardson - Dancer

Judith Richardson - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jenny Ridgard - Dancer

Michelle Ridge - Dancer

Noel Robbins - Vocalist

Joaquin Rodrigo - Composer

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Kenneth Rowell - Set Designer

Camille Saint-Saens - Composer

Paul Saliba - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Dennis Sallis - Flautist

Erik Satie - Composer

Judith Satrapa - Costume Designer

Robyn Saunders - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

A. Savage - Dancer

Alessandro Scarlatti - Composer

S. Scheer - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

V. Scheer - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Vicki Scheer - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Marcellus Schiffer - Librettist

Karen Schwarz - Dancer

G. Schwerdt - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Susan Shephard - Dancer

Ann-Marie Shin - Dancer

Allan Sierp - Set Designer

Elizabeth Silsbury - Repetiteur

P Silwood - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

K Slattery - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

A. Smith - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Anthony Smith - Narrator

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Kay Smith - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

L. Smith - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

P Smith - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

R. Smith - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Stella Sobels - Actor

Dianne Soult - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Linda Sparkes - Dancer

Kathleen Steele-Scott - Actor and Singer

D. Stewart - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jessica Stoddart - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Adrian Strooper - Singer

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Rosemary Sumner - Dancer

M. Suttcliffe - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Stephanie Swaine - Dancer

Janice Swandale - Dancer

Suzanna Szpula - Dancer

J. Talbot - Dancer

Tupe Tam-Yam - Singer

Joanne Tapp - Dancer

null Tasso - Librettist

Lesley Taylor - Dancer

Lucy Taylor - Chorus

Mary Taylor - Dancer

Jill Temme - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

M. Theile - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Julia Thomas - Dancer

Leon Thomas - Dancer

Vera Thrush - Accompanist, Conductor

Susan Thurgood - Dancer

Elizabeth Tierney - Singer

Ruth Tonkin - Vocalist

R. Travnicek - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Lynette Tuck - Dancer

E. Turnbull - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Elizabeth Turnbull - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Richard Twidale - Dancer

Noreen Urwin - Dancer

Cindy Utans - Dancer

John Utans - Dancer

Ludwig van Beethoven - Composer

Wendy Walker - Choreographer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Lynette Walter - Dancer

Bruce Walton - Lighting Designer

M Warren - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Vicki Weidenbach - Dancer

Graham Western - Designer

R Whimpress - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Gregory Williams - Dancer

Jennifer Williams - Dancer

M Wilton - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

John Winter - Dancer

Terry Winter - Dancer

J. Wobcke - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Christina Wojtasik - Dancer

V. Woods - Dancer

A. Woolridge - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Max Worthley - Actor

Carlene Zeising - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

M Zilm - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Lydia Zlobez - Dancer

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

Adelaide University

The Elder Conservatorium of Music

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Festival of Perth

New Opera South Australia

South Australian Ballet Club

Stopera

Studio Theatre Ballet

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Studio Theatre Productions Incorporated

The Royal Ballet Covent Garden

The South Australian Ballet and Arts Club

Works
Identifier 246514