|
- Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
- Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
- Fever (The Chair; Blunt; Savant; Psalms), Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- The Love of Don Perlimplin and Belisa in the Garden / Lament for the Death of a Bullfighter, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- New Short Works - Spoleto Fringe Program 1 , Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 1989
Paul Capsis - Actor, Performer, Writer
- Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- New Short Works - Spoleto Fringe Program 1 , Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 1989
Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1989
- Crossing the Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 October 1988
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
- Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
- Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
- Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
Ben Cobham - Collaborator, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Disagreeable Object, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2011
- Disagreeable Object, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2009
- Disagreeable Object, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 2008
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
Tim Dargaville - Composer, Performer, Sound Designer
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- The Love of Don Perlimplin and Belisa in the Garden / Lament for the Death of a Bullfighter, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- New Short Works - Spoleto Fringe Program 1 , Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 1989
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- New Short Works - Spoleto Fringe Program 1 , Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 1989
- Tracy, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 May 2008
- Tracy, The Hut, North Mackay, QLD, 8 May 2008
- Tracy, The Court Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 30 April 2008
- Tracy, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 2008
- Tracy, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 May 2008
- Tracy, The Hut, North Mackay, QLD, 8 May 2008
- Tracy, The Court Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 30 April 2008
- Tracy, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 2008
- Tracy, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 May 2008
- Tracy, The Hut, North Mackay, QLD, 8 May 2008
- Tracy, The Court Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 30 April 2008
- Tracy, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 2008
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- New Short Works - Spoleto Fringe Program 1 , Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 1989
Ian Scott - Actor, Playwright
- The Brand New Ford, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- Strategy for Two Hams, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 April 1994
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1989
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
Sandra Ayache - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
Suzanne Chaundy - Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- VX18504, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 April 1989
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1989
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
- Fever (The Chair; Blunt; Savant; Psalms), Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Opa: A Sexual Odyssey, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 1994
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1989
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
- Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Disagreeable Object, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2011
- Disagreeable Object, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2009
- Disagreeable Object, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 2008
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1989
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
Brian Lucas - Collaborator, Dancer
- Disagreeable Object, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2011
- Disagreeable Object, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2009
- Disagreeable Object, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 2008
- The Two Executioners, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 August 1996
- The Two Executioners, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1994
- Lightly Disguised, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
- Strategy for Two Hams, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 April 1994
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- Patsy Cline: Her Songs, Her Story, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 November 1997
- The Two Executioners, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 August 1996
- The Two Executioners, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1994
Meryl Tankard - Choreographer, Designer, Director
- VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
- VX18504, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 April 1989
- Elegy, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1987
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- The Brand New Ford, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Supper, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Strategy for Two Hams, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 April 1994
Lionel Austin - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- On the North Diversion Road, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 1994
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
Peta Hanrahan - Actor, Director, Assistant
Jennifer Hector - Projectionist, Stage Manager
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
Paul Monaghan - Actor, Devisor, Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Obeah Night, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Big and Little, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- Elegy, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1987
- The Brand New Ford, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
David Pledger - Actor, Adaptor, Director
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Obeah Night, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Sergio Tell - Actor, Mime Consultant
Irine Vela - Composer, Musical Director
Olivia Allen - Director, Assistant, Researcher
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Big and Little, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 1992
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
- VX18504, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 April 1989
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
- VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
Jenny Cook - Devisor, Performer
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Big and Little, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 1992
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
Jason Cross - Director, Assistant to the
- VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Sarah Dunn - Director, Assistant
Amanda Eddy - Musician, Trombonist
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
- VX18504, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 April 1989
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
Quentin Grant - Composer, Sound Designer
- VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
Kelvin Harman - Set and/or Property Maker
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- VX18504, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 April 1989
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
Terry Hoare - Set and/or Property Maker
Jenny Hornung - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Big and Little, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 1992
- VX18504, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 April 1989
- Big and Little, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 1992
- VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Elegy, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1987
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- Big and Little, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 1992
Mark Lowrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
- VX18504, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 April 1989
- Big and Little, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 1992
- The Supper, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Joe Mitchell - Audiovisual Sequencer, Director, Assistant
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- The Supper, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- The Supper, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Elegy, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1987
- VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Big and Little, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 1992
Alex Pusz - Musician, Percussionist
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
Cathy Reid - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
- The Supper, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
Jilli Romanis - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
- VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
- The Supper, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
- Elegy, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1987
- Big and Little, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 1992
- Big and Little, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 1992
Marc Tabart - Actor, Stage Manager
Laura Tan - Musician, Hornist
Eva Tandy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
Claire Thomas - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
Kylie Webb - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Supper, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 February 1995
- VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
- VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
David Whitely - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
|
|
- Disagreeable Object, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2011
- Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
- A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
- Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Obeah Night, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 January 1993
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- VX18504, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 April 1989
- Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
- A Black Sheep Walks Into A Baa, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
- Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
- Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- The Love of Don Perlimplin and Belisa in the Garden / Lament for the Death of a Bullfighter, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- Tribes, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2012
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
- Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Strategy for Two Hams, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 April 1994
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Tracy, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 May 2008
- Tracy, The Hut, North Mackay, QLD, 8 May 2008
- Tracy, The Court Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 30 April 2008
- Tracy, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 2008
- Tracy, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 May 2008
- Tracy, The Hut, North Mackay, QLD, 8 May 2008
- Tracy, The Court Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 30 April 2008
- Tracy, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 2008
- Tracy, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 May 2008
- Tracy, The Hut, North Mackay, QLD, 8 May 2008
- Tracy, The Court Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 30 April 2008
- Tracy, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 2008
- The Brand New Ford, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
- Obeah Night, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 January 1993
- The Love of Don Perlimplin and Belisa in the Garden / Lament for the Death of a Bullfighter, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1991
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
- Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Disagreeable Object, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2011
- Disagreeable Object, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2009
- Disagreeable Object, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 2008
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1989
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1989
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Crossing the Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 December 1988
- Crossing the Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 October 1988
- Tracy, The Hut, North Mackay, QLD, 8 May 2008
- Tracy, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 2008
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Tracy, The Hut, North Mackay, QLD, 8 May 2008
- Elegy, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1987
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
- VX18504, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 April 1989
- Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Elegy, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1987
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- The Supper, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
- Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Elegy, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1987
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Big and Little, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 1992
|
Provide feedback on Louise McCarthy