Contributor Tony Poli
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Antonio or Toni
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Dancer
Events

Actor

Dancer

Performer

David Field - Actor

  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
  • The 16th Australian National Playwrights' Conference, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 November 1988
  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Rosalba Clemente - Director, Actor

  • The Taming of the Shrew, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, November 2000
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

David Williamson - Playwright

  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990

Don Barker - Actor

  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996

Robert Kemp - Designer

  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996

Mark Saturno - Actor

  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Simon Bossell - Actor

Kate Box - Actor

Mark Brady - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Richard Gyoerffy - Actor

Brendan Higgins - Actor

Andrea Moor - Actor

Kate Roberts - Actor

Gavin Robins - Movement Director

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Jennie Tate - Designer

Anna Volska - Director

Timothy Walter - Actor

Rhett Walton - Actor

Nigel Westlake - Composer

William Brandt - Actor

Glenn Keenan - Actor

Peter Kingston - Director

Baz Luhrmann - Actor

Catherine McClements - Actor

Leverne McDonnell - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Justin Monjo - Actor

Andrew Spence - Actor

Sonia Todd - Actor

Gia Carides - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988
  • The Heartbreak Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 July 1987

Rose Clemente - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Laurence Clifford - Actor, Dancer

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Gale Edwards - Director, Adaptor

Nick Enright - Actor, Director

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
  • Holiday Makers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 April 1984

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • The God of Hell, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 26 August 2014
  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Rebecca Frith - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989
  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Kim Hardwick - Director

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010
  • Etta Jenks, Darlinghurst Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, August 2002

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The God of Hell, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 26 August 2014
  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Mark Pegler - Actor

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Carole Skinner - Actor

Gail Watson - Actor

Ian Watson - Director

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990
  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989

William Zappa - Actor

  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990

Elizabeth Allen - Designer

Kathleen Allen - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Marilyn Allen - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Martin Armiger - Composer

Paula Arundell - Actor

Jenni Baird - Actor

  • Etta Jenks, Darlinghurst Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, August 2002

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Janis Balodis - Dramaturg

Richard Barrett - Playwright

John Barton - Playwright

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Jarnie Birmingham - Singer

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

Raymond Blanco - Actor

Emma Blaxland - Actor

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Genivieve Bluet - Design Consultant

David Bonney - Actor

David Booney - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989

Ken Boucher - Director

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Gordon Burns - Designer

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Sarah Carradine - Director

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989

Dane Carson - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989

Kai Tai Chan - Choreographer, Artistic Director, Dancer

Elizabeth Chance - Actor

David Chiem - Dancer

Beth Child - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

John Clark - Director

Judith Cobb - Costume Designer

Anthony Cogin - Performer

Warren Coleman - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989

Tom Considine - Actor

Paul Cordeiro - Actor, Dancer

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989

James Coulter - Designer

Andrew Crabbe - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Teresa Crea - Director

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990

Robin Cuming - Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Maree D'Arcy - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989

Dede Da Cruz - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Helen Dallimore - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Des Davis - Director

  • Emma, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 April 1998

Margaret Davis - Director, Writer

Steven Dawson - Assistant Director

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Alma De Groen - Dramaturg

Gosia Dobrowolska - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Philip Dodd - Actor

Wadih Dona - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Ivan Donato - Actor

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Kate Dowling - Assistant Stage Manager

Gary Down - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Mervyn Drake - Composer

David Edgar - Playwright

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Natina Eggleton - Stage Manager

Jenny Enilane - Lighting Designer

Tim Ferrier - Set Designer

Neil Finlayson - Lighting Designer

  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990

Catherine Fitzgerald - Actor

Alan Fletcher - Fight Director, Actor

D. J. Foster - Actor

  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990

Shayne Francis - Performer

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Patrick Frost - Actor

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

John Gaden - Actor

Giordano Gangl - Actor

Jonathan Gavin - Playwright

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Colin George - Director

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 18 September 1984

Annabel Giles - Performer

Val Gorecki - Actor

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Brian Green - Actor

Steve Greig - Actor

Michael Habib - Actor

Ron Hackett - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Patrick Harding-Irmer - Actor, Dancer

Wayne Harrison - Director

Moss Hart - Writer

Rick Henshaw - Actor

Samantha Hickey - Stage Manager

Kim Hilas - Actor, Dancer

Dean Hills - Designer

Noel Hodda - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

William M Hoffman - Playwright

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Bob Hornery - Actor

Michael Hurst - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989

John Jacobs - Assistant Director

Anthony Johnson - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Alex Jones - Actor

  • Etta Jenks, Darlinghurst Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, August 2002

Jolanta Juszkiewicz - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

George Kaufman - Writer

Matt Kay - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 18 September 1984

Marta Kiec - Actor

Marta Kiec-Gubala - Actor

Mara Kiek - Musical Director, Singer

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Roger Kirk - Designer

Evelyn Krape - Actor

Justin Kurzel - Designer

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Max Lambert - Composer

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Christos Linou - Dancer

Robin Livingston-Auld - Designer

Julie-Anne Long - Actor, Dancer

Victoria Longley - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989

Max Lorenzin - Actor

Jake Lyall - Actor

Tom Lycos - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Lech Mackiewicz - Actor, Associate Director

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Sam Mallet - Composer

Michael Manuell - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Annie Marshall - Designer

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

Tania Mastroianni - Designer

  • Emma, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 April 1998

David McGillivray - Actor

Ben McIvor - Actor

Joss McWilliam - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Richard Mellick - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989

Arky Michael - Actor

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Lydia Miller - Actor

Angie Milliken - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Faye Montgomery - Actor

  • Emma, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 April 1998

Andrew Moon - Stage Manager

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Lloyd Morris - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Helen Mutkins - Actor

Kristina Nehm - Actor

Matthew Newton - Actor

Linda Nicholls-Gidley - Dialect Coach

Natalia Novikova - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Silvio Ofra - Actor

Dina Panozzo - Actor

  • Emma, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 April 1998

Lucia Parrella - Designer

  • Emma, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 April 1998

Philip Parsons - Dramaturg

Craig Pearce - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989

Suneeta Peres da Costa - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Bob Petchell - Musical Director

Simon Phillips - Director

Richard Piper - Composer, Actor

Graham Pitts - Playwright

  • Emma, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 April 1998

Joanne Priest - Actor

  • Etta Jenks, Darlinghurst Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, August 2002

Nicola Primari - Actor

Maryanne Puntor - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Anthony Redaeilli - Actor, Dancer

Timothy Redaeilli - Actor, Dancer

Kelly Redhead - Assistant Stage Manager

Don Reid - Actor

Geoff Revell - Actor

Damian Rice - Actor

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

James Ridewood - Designer

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Margaret Roadknight - Singer

David Roberts - Actor

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

Jaime Robertson - Actor

Jamie Robertson - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

John Romeril - Dramaturg

Monita Roughsedge - Designer

Richard Roxburgh - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989

Justine Saunders - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Nell Schofield - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Choreographer

Franco Serafin - Actor

Ryan Shuker - Lighting Designer

Andrew Siedlecki - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Moya Simpson - Singer

Jeremy Sims - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

Rob Steele - Actor

  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989

John Stone - Actor

Tony Strachan - Choreographer

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Neil Tapner - Designer

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 18 September 1984

John Tasker - Director

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Colin Taylor - Actor

Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 18 September 1984

Rene Thomas - Actor, Dancer

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Brian Thomson - Designer

Sarah Tooth - Costume Designer

  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990

Iris Tsang - Dancer

Nic Tudani - Actor

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Karen Vickery - Translator

Rory Walker - Actor

John Walton - Actor

  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990

Hugo Weaving - Actor

John Webster - Playwright

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Jennifer West - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Ross Williams - Actor

Pippa Williamson - Director

Anthony Wong - Actor, Dancer

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • The Taming of the Shrew, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, November 2000
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996

NIDA

Bell Shakespeare Company

Sydney Theatre Company

  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996
  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990
  • Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1989

University of New South Wales

Department of Arts, Heritage and Environment

Griffin Theatre Company

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988
  • The Heartbreak Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 July 1987

Alexander Theatre

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian National Playwrights Conference

B Sharp

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Doppio Teatro Company

Frankston Arts Centre

Melbourne Theatre Company

MopHead Productions

Nimrod Theatre Company

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Olympic Arts Festivals

One Extra Dance Company

Riverside Theatres

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Sydney Independent Theatre Company

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Theatre South

  • Emma, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 23 April 1998

Two Planks and a Passion

Whitehorse Centre

Whoosh Productions

  • Etta Jenks, Darlinghurst Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, August 2002
Identifier 2441