Contributor Jon Davey
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Ann Adlem - Performer

  • African Queen, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 February 2008

Simon Barley - Designer

Teresa Blake - Performer

Seamus Casey - Singer

  • Rodelinda, Joan Sutherland Auditorium, Midland, WA, April 2006

Beth Child - Director

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

Tim Cunniffe - Composer

  • African Queen, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 February 2008

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

Cecil Scott Forester - Writer

  • African Queen, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 February 2008

Emma Fraser - Singer

  • Rodelinda, Joan Sutherland Auditorium, Midland, WA, April 2006

Gina Gascoigne - Lighting Designer

Andrew Glover - Singer

  • Rodelinda, Joan Sutherland Auditorium, Midland, WA, April 2006

Gerhard Gruber - Musical Director

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Sandy Gutman - Actor

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

George Frideric Handel - Composer

  • Rodelinda, Joan Sutherland Auditorium, Midland, WA, April 2006

Joseph Hartman - Dramaturg

Hanspeter Horner - Director

Wade Kernot - Singer

  • Rodelinda, Joan Sutherland Auditorium, Midland, WA, April 2006

Karl Kraus - Playwright

Tora La Rosa - Designer

Matthew Lillas - Translator, Adaptor

Marnie McDonald - Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

John Milson - Director

  • Rodelinda, Joan Sutherland Auditorium, Midland, WA, April 2006

Jacob Mitchell - Singer

  • Rodelinda, Joan Sutherland Auditorium, Midland, WA, April 2006

Natasha Moszenin - Composer

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

Ursula Muller - Designer

Justus Neumann - Translator, Actor, Adaptor

Barbara Ramsay - Playwright

Robin Ramsay - Actor

John Senczuk - Librettist

  • African Queen, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 February 2008

Ian Toyne - Performer

  • African Queen, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 February 2008

Alexandra Treweek - Singer

  • Rodelinda, Joan Sutherland Auditorium, Midland, WA, April 2006

Robert Tucker - Singer

  • Rodelinda, Joan Sutherland Auditorium, Midland, WA, April 2006

Mark Wager - Designer

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

Michael Westlake - Composer

David Wickham - Musical Director

  • Rodelinda, Joan Sutherland Auditorium, Midland, WA, April 2006

Michele Williams - Actor

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

Russell Williams - Musician

Daniel Witton - Performer

Australian Opera Studio

  • Rodelinda, Joan Sutherland Auditorium, Midland, WA, April 2006

Desoxy Production

Janus Entertainment

  • African Queen, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 February 2008

Millenium Productions

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

Open Secret

Southern Most Cultural Affairs

The Blue Room Season

  • African Queen, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 February 2008

Universal Theatre

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995
Identifier 243862