|
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
Chris More - Set Designer, Video Designer
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
Emily Barrie - Costume Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
Richard Dinnen - Production Manager, Technical Director
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Risky Three : The Collapsible Man, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 30 August 2005
- Inside 03: the Technology Project, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2003
- The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Small square, Geumjeong Cultural Centre, Busan, South Korea, 11 July 2005
- Four in the Clearing, Haeundae Beach, Busan, South Korea, 8 July 2005
- In the clearing, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 11 September 2004
- In the clearing, Busan Beach, Busan, South Korea, August 2004
David Franzke - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
- Inside 03: the Technology Project, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2003
Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
- Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
Hugh Covill - Composer, Sound Designer
- Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
- Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
- Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
- Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
- Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
Sarah Lewis - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
David Murray - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
David Pledger - Creator, Devisor, Director, Producer, Set Designer
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
Franc Tetaz - Composer, Sound Designer
- Risky Three : The Collapsible Man, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 30 August 2005
- Inside 03: the Technology Project, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2003
- The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
Gerard Van Dyck - Choreographer, Director, Performer
- Risky Three : The Collapsible Man, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 30 August 2005
- Inside 03: the Technology Project, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2003
- The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
Hans Van Dyck - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Risky Three : The Collapsible Man, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 30 August 2005
- Inside 03: the Technology Project, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2003
- The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
Jim Atkins - Sound Operator / Engineer
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
Paul Lim - Lighting Designer
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
Cazerine Barry - Choreographer, Dancer, Director
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
Lachlan Carrick - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
Brad Harris - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
Thomas Howie - Technical Director, Writer
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
Lucy Kennedy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
Chris Kohn - Director, Assistant
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
Katie Symes - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
|
|
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
- The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
- Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
- Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
|
Provide feedback on Peter Brundle