|
Jethro Woodward - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Back at the Dojo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 2016
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
- The Eisteddfod, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2010
- Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
- Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
- Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
- Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
- Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
- Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
- Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
- Apocalypse Bear Trilogy : The Fag from Zagreb / Back to the Cafeteria / At Last, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 8 October 2009
- Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 28 May 2009
- Goodbye Vaudeville Charlie Mudd, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2009
- Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- The Eisteddfod, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2007
- The Eisteddfod, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 June 2007
- Missing Link, South Australia, , SA, 7 May 2007
- Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 7 May 2007
- Lally Katz and the Terrible Mysteries of the Volcano, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 2 June 2006
- Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
- Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2006
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 July 2005
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 April 2005
- The Eisteddfod, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 2005
- The Eisteddfod, Ontological Theater, New York, N.Y., United States of America, 2005
- Royal Command Performance, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- The Eisteddfod, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 October 2002
- 4xBeckett (Come and Go, Eh Joe, Rough for Theatre 2 and Footfalls), The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 24 July 2002
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Bar Open, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 November 2001
Lally Katz - Playwright, Writer
- Back at the Dojo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 2016
- The Eisteddfod, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2010
- Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
- Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
- Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
- Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
- Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
- Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
- Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
- Apocalypse Bear Trilogy : The Fag from Zagreb / Back to the Cafeteria / At Last, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 8 October 2009
- Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 28 May 2009
- Goodbye Vaudeville Charlie Mudd, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2009
- Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- The Eisteddfod, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2007
- The Eisteddfod, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 June 2007
- Missing Link, South Australia, , SA, 7 May 2007
- Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 7 May 2007
- Waikiki Palace, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
- Lally Katz and the Terrible Mysteries of the Volcano, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 2 June 2006
- Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2006
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 July 2005
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 April 2005
- The Eisteddfod, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 2005
- The Eisteddfod, Ontological Theater, New York, N.Y., United States of America, 2005
- The Eisteddfod, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 23 June 2004
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Secret Location, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2003
- Kaidan Short Works Project : Jamison / Ghost Gum / The Dog and the People / Constantly at the Airport / One Shallow Breath / Ripe, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 4 December 2002
- Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
- Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
- Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
- Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
- Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
- Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
- Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
- Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 28 May 2009
- Missing Link, South Australia, , SA, 7 May 2007
- Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 7 May 2007
- Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
- Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2006
- Royal Command Performance, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
- Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
- DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004
- Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
Richard Vabre - Consultant, Lighting Designer
- Back at the Dojo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 2016
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- The Eisteddfod, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2010
- Apocalypse Bear Trilogy : The Fag from Zagreb / Back to the Cafeteria / At Last, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 8 October 2009
- Goodbye Vaudeville Charlie Mudd, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2009
- Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
- The Children's Bach, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2008
- The Eisteddfod, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2007
- The Eisteddfod, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 June 2007
- Lally Katz and the Terrible Mysteries of the Volcano, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 2 June 2006
- Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 July 2005
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 April 2005
- The Eisteddfod, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 2005
- The Eisteddfod, Ontological Theater, New York, N.Y., United States of America, 2005
- Royal Command Performance, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- The Eisteddfod, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
- DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004
- Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
- Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
- Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
- Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
- Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
- Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
- Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
- Confessions Of A Troubled Mind Dot Com, Cube 37 Creative Arts Space, Frankston, VIC, 1 July 2005
- Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
- Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
- Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
- Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
- Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
- Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
- Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
- Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
- Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
- Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
- Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
- Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
- Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
- Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
- Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
- Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
- Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
- Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
- Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
- Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
- Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
- Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
- Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
- Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
- Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
- Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
- Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
- Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
Jonathon Oxlade - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
- Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
- Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
- Mr Freezy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
- Goodbye Vaudeville Charlie Mudd, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2009
- Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
- Back at the Dojo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 2016
- The Eisteddfod, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2010
- Apocalypse Bear Trilogy : The Fag from Zagreb / Back to the Cafeteria / At Last, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 8 October 2009
- The Eisteddfod, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2007
- The Eisteddfod, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 June 2007
- Lally Katz and the Terrible Mysteries of the Volcano, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 2 June 2006
- The Eisteddfod, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 2005
- The Eisteddfod, Ontological Theater, New York, N.Y., United States of America, 2005
- The Eisteddfod, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 23 June 2004
- 4xBeckett (Come and Go, Eh Joe, Rough for Theatre 2 and Footfalls), The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 24 July 2002
Kate Sulan - Artistic Director, Director, Dramaturg/e
- The Eisteddfod, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2007
- Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
- The Eisteddfod, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 2005
- The Eisteddfod, Ontological Theater, New York, N.Y., United States of America, 2005
- Royal Command Performance, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- The Eisteddfod, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
Adam Gardnir - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer, Visual Artist
- The Eisteddfod, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2010
- The Eisteddfod, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2007
- The Eisteddfod, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 June 2007
- Lally Katz and the Terrible Mysteries of the Volcano, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 2 June 2006
- The Eisteddfod, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 2005
- The Eisteddfod, Ontological Theater, New York, N.Y., United States of America, 2005
- The Eisteddfod, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 23 June 2004
Danielle Brustman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 July 2005
- Confessions Of A Troubled Mind Dot Com, Cube 37 Creative Arts Space, Frankston, VIC, 1 July 2005
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 April 2005
- Raised in Captivity, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2003
Ray Drew - Devisor, Performer
- Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
- Royal Command Performance, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
Hamish Fletcher - Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
- Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
- Mr Freezy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
- Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008
- Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
- Mr Freezy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
- Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
Tamara Rewse - Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
- Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
- Mr Freezy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
- Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
Sam Routledge - Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
- Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
- Mr Freezy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
- Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
- Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
- Mr Freezy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
- Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
- The Eisteddfod, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2010
- Apocalypse Bear Trilogy : The Fag from Zagreb / Back to the Cafeteria / At Last, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 8 October 2009
- The Eisteddfod, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2007
- The Eisteddfod, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 June 2007
- The Eisteddfod, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 2005
- The Eisteddfod, Ontological Theater, New York, N.Y., United States of America, 2005
- Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
- Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
Clem Baade - Devisor, Performer
- Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
- Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
- Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
- Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
Felix Cross - Composer, Sound Designer
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
- Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
- Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
- Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
Bill Haycock - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
- Goodbye Vaudeville Charlie Mudd, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2009
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Lally Katz and the Terrible Mysteries of the Volcano, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 2 June 2006
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 July 2005
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 April 2005
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Secret Location, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2003
- 4xBeckett (Come and Go, Eh Joe, Rough for Theatre 2 and Footfalls), The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 24 July 2002
- Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
- Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Movement Director
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
- Unholy Site, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 2006
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 July 2005
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 April 2005
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Secret Location, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2003
- Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
- The Eisteddfod, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2007
- The Eisteddfod, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 2005
- The Eisteddfod, Ontological Theater, New York, N.Y., United States of America, 2005
- The Eisteddfod, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 July 2005
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 April 2005
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Secret Location, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2003
- 4xBeckett (Come and Go, Eh Joe, Rough for Theatre 2 and Footfalls), The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 24 July 2002
- Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 October 2002
- 4xBeckett (Come and Go, Eh Joe, Rough for Theatre 2 and Footfalls), The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 24 July 2002
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Bar Open, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 November 2001
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
- Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
Les Bowden - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
- Lally Katz and the Terrible Mysteries of the Volcano, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 2 June 2006
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 July 2005
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 April 2005
Stewart Campbell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Eisteddfod, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2007
- The Eisteddfod, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 2005
- The Eisteddfod, Ontological Theater, New York, N.Y., United States of America, 2005
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
Ray Cooney - Director, Playwright
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
Martyn Coutts - Video Artist, Video Designer
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Apocalypse Bear Trilogy : The Fag from Zagreb / Back to the Cafeteria / At Last, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 8 October 2009
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
- Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
- Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
- Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 October 2002
- 4xBeckett (Come and Go, Eh Joe, Rough for Theatre 2 and Footfalls), The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 24 July 2002
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Bar Open, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 November 2001
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Back at the Dojo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 2016
- Apocalypse Bear Trilogy : The Fag from Zagreb / Back to the Cafeteria / At Last, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 8 October 2009
- Lally Katz and the Terrible Mysteries of the Volcano, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 2 June 2006
Keith Livsey - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
- Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
- Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
Peter Rhoades - Mechanist, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
Phil Rolfe - Designer, Production Designer
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 October 2002
- 4xBeckett (Come and Go, Eh Joe, Rough for Theatre 2 and Footfalls), The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 24 July 2002
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Bar Open, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 November 2001
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
- Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
- Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
- Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- The Children's Bach, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2008
- Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
Rebecca Moore - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
Mel Page - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008
- Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
Nick Papas - Devisor, Performer
- Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 October 2002
- 4xBeckett (Come and Go, Eh Joe, Rough for Theatre 2 and Footfalls), The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 24 July 2002
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
- Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
Leah Bennetts - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Ghost Sonata, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 May 1993
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
Lainie Cann - Properties Master / Mistress
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Ghost Sonata, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 May 1993
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Unholy Site, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 2006
- Ghost Sonata, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 May 1993
Joelene Elliott - Costume Assistant, Technician
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
Meredith Grey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Unholy Site, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 2006
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Unholy Site, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 2006
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008
Mark Jones - Composer, Performer
Lucy Kennedy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
Wei Han Liao - Actor, Composer, Lighting Designer
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008
- DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Ghost Sonata, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 May 1993
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004
- Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Ghost Sonata, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 May 1993
- Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008
- Ghost Sonata, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 May 1993
- DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
Lisa Webb - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Unholy Site, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 2006
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
|
|
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
- Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
- Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
- Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
- Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
- Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
- Mr Freezy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
- Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
- Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
- Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
- Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
- Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 28 May 2009
- Goodbye Vaudeville Charlie Mudd, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2009
- Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Missing Link, South Australia, , SA, 7 May 2007
- Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 7 May 2007
- Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2006
- Confessions Of A Troubled Mind Dot Com, Cube 37 Creative Arts Space, Frankston, VIC, 1 July 2005
- Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
- Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
- Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
- Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
- Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
- Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
- Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
- Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
- Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
- Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
- Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 28 May 2009
- Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 7 May 2007
- Missing Link, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2006
- Back at the Dojo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 2016
- The Eisteddfod, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2010
- Apocalypse Bear Trilogy : The Fag from Zagreb / Back to the Cafeteria / At Last, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 8 October 2009
- The Eisteddfod, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2007
- The Eisteddfod, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 June 2007
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 July 2005
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 April 2005
- The Eisteddfod, Ontological Theater, New York, N.Y., United States of America, 2005
- The Eisteddfod, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 2005
- The Eisteddfod, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 23 June 2004
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Secret Location, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2003
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 October 2002
- 4xBeckett (Come and Go, Eh Joe, Rough for Theatre 2 and Footfalls), The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 24 July 2002
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Bar Open, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 November 2001
- Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
- Goodbye Vaudeville Charlie Mudd, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2009
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- The Eisteddfod, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2007
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 July 2005
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 April 2005
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
- Mr Freezy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
- Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
- Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
- Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Royal Command Performance, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
- Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
- The Eisteddfod, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 June 2007
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 July 2005
- The Black Swan of Trespass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 April 2005
- The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 October 2002
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
- Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
- DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
- Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- The Eisteddfod, Ontological Theater, New York, N.Y., United States of America, 2005
- The Eisteddfod, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 2005
- The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
- The House of Dreaming, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
- Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
- Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
- Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
- Mr Freezy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
|
Provide feedback on Chris Kohn