Contributor Graeme Fay
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Lorraine Francis - Make-up Artist, Director

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

Richard Stone - Properties Master

Peter Brady - Actor

  • West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Elva Clarke - Assistant Director, Stage Manager

  • West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Christina Coombs - Make-up Artist

  • West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Veronica Dzelde - Costume Designer, Production Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Colin Fischer - Musical Director

  • West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Alison Garnsey - Make-up Artist, Actor

Joyce Gore - Stage Manager

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Julie McElhone - Actor

  • West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Ian McLean - Musical Director

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

Shannon Woollard - Actor

Colin Anderson - Director

Rachel Arthur - Actor

Steven Bardwell - Actor

Joe Bateup - Actor

Nick Begbie - Actor

Rosemarie Bell - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Sue Belsham - Director

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Lucy Bermingham - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Anthony Bice - Actor

Noelle Boyle - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Tessa Bremner - Director, Choreographer

Ted Briggs - Choreographer

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Jeanette Brown - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Russell Brown - MC

David Cannell - Actor

Fleur Canty - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Gerard Carroll - Actor

Peita Chappell - Actor

Richard Cheney - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Whitney Clark - Actor

Leezah Collier - Actor

Rebecca Collins - Actor

Andrew Collis - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Ed Cooley - Set Designer

Megan Corson - Actor

Judi Crane - Actor

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Teryn Crick - Actor

Ian Croker - Actor

Dick Cutler - Musician

Sunil Daniel - Actor

Joy Darmody - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Frank de Simone - Actor

Liz De Totth - Production Manager

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Barbara Denham - Actor

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Brenton Dickins - Production Manager

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Sophia Dimitriadis - Actor

Phillip Dodd - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Simone Dominick - Actor

Ian Drake - Actor

Fred Ebb - Lyricist, Writer

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Tristan Everett - Actor

Minky Faber - Actor

Frank Farrell - Actor

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Bob Fosse - Writer

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Mark Fuller - Actor

Doreen Garlick - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Sue Gore - Stage Manager

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Glenn Gore Phillips - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Writer, Lyricist

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Paul Harrison - Actor

Bob Harsley - Actor

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Michelle Heine - Choreographer

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Julie Hesse - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Kylie Higgins - Actor

Sarah Hull - Actor

Rosemary Hyde - Director

Judy Inveen - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Julie Jenkins - Actor

Marie Jenkins - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Sarah Johnson - Actor

John Kander - Composer

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

Andrew Kay - Musical Director, Musician

Jerome Kern - Composer

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

David Kilsby - Actor

Holly Kimmings - Actor

Stephen Kirk - Actor

Sue Lake-Harris - Actor

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Arthur Laurents - Writer

Meg Luttrell - Actor

Ian Mackay - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Carl Makin - Lighting Designer

Sherriden McDonald - Actor

Julie McElhone Hayes - Actor

Thea McNaught-Reynolds - Actor

Neil McRitchie - Assistant Stage Manager

Gareth Millar - Actor

Christopher Mitchell - Actor

Heikki Mohell - Lighting Designer

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Ken Moran - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Stephen Myers - Actor

Gordon Nicholson - Actor

Philip Pain - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

David Pearson - Actor

Mark Pitkin - Actor

Helen Poulos - Choreographer

Len Power - Actor

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Murray Rainey - Actor

Nick Rheinberger - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Tim Rice - Lyricist

Paul Robertson - Actor

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Maria Brigid Ryan - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Dean Salonga - Actor

Val Selkirk - Properties Master

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Alan Skelton - Production Manager

Paul Skelton - Actor

Colin Slater - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Mark Slater - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

Karen Sourry - Actor

Niven Stines - Sound Designer

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

James Stone - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Bronwyn Sullivan - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Anne Supple - Choreographer

Jamie Swann - Actor

Pauline Sweeney - Musician

Diana Tapscott - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Shirley Thomas - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

John Thomson - Properties Master

Michelle Tisdell - Actor

Joseph Trefeli - Actor

Jim Tregonning - Set Designer

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor

Mark Wager - Set Designer

Steve Walsh - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Joan Webster - Properties Master

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Roy Weissensteiner - Actor

Belinda Wellman - Actor

David Wilden - Actor

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Canberra Repertory Society

Identifier 239985