Contributor Gary Collinson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events
  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007
  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • Scrooge - The Musical, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 2003
  • Design For Living, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2002

Actor

  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007
  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • Scrooge - The Musical, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 2003
  • Design For Living, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2002

Jonathan Garland - Actor, Musical Director

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Robert Grice - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

John Alsford - Director

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • Scrooge - The Musical, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 2003

Graham Bauerle - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • Scrooge - The Musical, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 2003

Margaret Franks - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Belinda Hassall - Choreographer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • Scrooge - The Musical, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 2003

Michelle Klemke - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Janetta McRae - Production Manager, Costume Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Annie Paterson - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • Scrooge - The Musical, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 2003

Georgia Pike - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Rose Shorney - Musical Director

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Imogen Wall - Set Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Simon Wall - Set Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Leigh Wilmington - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Anna Wise - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

George Abbott - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Richard Adler - Composer, Lyricist

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Colin Anderson - Director

Libby Bancroft - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Oliver Baudert - Actor

Micki Beckett - Actor

Susan Birkenhead - Lyricist

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Richard Bissell - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Bill Bourchier - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Leslie Bricusse - Book and Lyrics

Cheryl Browne - Actor

  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007

Scott Byrne - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Martin Charnin - Lyricist

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Kaye Clayton - Stage Manager

Cathie Clelland - Set Designer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Andrea Close - Actor

Judith Colquhoun - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Michelle Cooper - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Suzan Cooper - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Noel Coward - Playwright

Ian Croker - Actor

Darren Cullerne - Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Susan Davenport - Assistant Musical Director

Lincoln Dawe - Actor

Robert de Fries - Actor

Christa de Jager - Actor

Charles Dickens - Writer

Ron Dowd - Production Manager

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Daphne du Maurier - Writer

  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007

Paul Earnshaw - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Ruth Edwards - Assistant Director

Jon Elphick - Set Designer, Director

  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007

David Evans - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Moya Ewin - Properties Master

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Conrad Farrell - Actor

Frank Farrell - Actor

Rodwell Faulkner - Actor

Marian FitzGerald - Actor

  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007

Amy Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Patrick Gallagher - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Tony Galliford - Actor

  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007

Gail Giuliano - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Gary Gledhill - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Joyanne Gough - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Arron Grainger - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Jennifer Groom - Musical Director

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Olivia Harkin - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Travis Harpley - Lighting Designer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Patrick Helean - Director

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Nikki Higgins - Actor

  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007

Stephen Hines - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Bryn Honeyman - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Janette Humphrey - Make-up Artist

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Alan Johnston - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Alex Jordan - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Tom Jordan - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Emily King - Choreographer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Arthur Kopit - Writer

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Annette Leon - Costume Co-ordinator

Myles Leon - Stage Manager

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Bill Lord - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Graham Magarry - Musical Director

John Maguire - Sound Designer

Millie Malcolm - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Kirsten Mann - Actor

Phillip Marlan - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Marilyn McCormack - Properties Master

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Katie Methorst - Assistant Choreographer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Liz Methorst - Production Manager

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Jon Millard - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Colin Milner - Actor

Mike Moloney - Lighting Designer

Glynnis Moran - Actor

Bob Morris - Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant Director

Chris Neal - Lighting Designer

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Bevan Noble - Sound Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Danny O'Neill - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Jody Potts - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Jarrett Prosser - Sound Designer

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Yarran Regan - Actor

Jacqueline Richards - Choreographer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Norma Roach - Costume Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Doreen Robinson - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Jethro Robinson - Actor

John Rogers - Actor

  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007

Jerry Ross - Composer, Lyricist

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Daisy Sanders - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Anna Senior - Designer

Wayne Shepherd - Set Designer, Director

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Jane Smidmore - Stage Manager

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Peter Smith - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Hugh Stevenson - Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master, Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Nina Stevenson - Director

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Anne Supple - Choreographer

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Natalya Tacheci - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Annie Teasdale - Lighting Designer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Elaine Teran - Costume Co-ordinator

Andrew Thomson - Stage Manager

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Diana Thomson - Stage Manager

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Rachel Tyson - Actor

Jo Willans - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Joanne Willans - Actor

Clifford Williams - Adaptor

  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007

Jenny Wookey - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Phoenix Players

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • Scrooge - The Musical, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 2003

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Canberra Repertory Society

Supa Productions Inc

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Tempo Theatre Inc

  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007
Identifier 239639