|
Jacqui Everitt - Costume Designer, Designer
- Phobia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 April 2007
- Recital, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 June 2005
- Phobia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2005
- Recital, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 8 August 2004
- Recital, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 6 August 2004
- Recital, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 2004
- Recital, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 24 July 2004
- Recital, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Recital, Melbourne Museum Touring Hall, Carlton, VIC, 5 May 2004
- Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Phobia, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 October 2003
- Phobia, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 27 September 2003
- Phobia, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 September 2003
- Phobia, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 September 2003
- Improvement: Don Leaves Linda, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1993
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- The Cars That Ate Paris, Ensign Smash Repairs, Clifton Hill, VIC, 9 July 1992
- Improvement: Don Leaves Linda, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1991
- Sweet Death, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 1991
- Recital, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1991
- Recital, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1991
- Recital, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Recital, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 June 1989
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- An Evening With Buzo, Nash, Bendrups & Brel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 August 1987
- Rooted, Sung and Souped, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1987
- Seventy Scenes of Halloween, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1985
- Recital, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1985
- The Coronation of Poppea, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1985
- The Coronation of Poppea, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 February 1985
- Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
- Slow Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002
- Gauguin (A Synthetic Life), Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2000
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Wide Sargasso Sea, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1997
- The Burrow, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 August 1995
- Sweet Death, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- The Fall of the House of Usher, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 1990
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
- Recital, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 June 2005
- Recital, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 8 August 2004
- Recital, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 6 August 2004
- Recital, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 2004
- Recital, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 24 July 2004
- Recital, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Recital, Melbourne Museum Touring Hall, Carlton, VIC, 5 May 2004
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- The Two Executioners, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 August 1996
- The Two Executioners, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1994
- Recital, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1994
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- Recital, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1991
- Recital, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1991
- Recital, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Recital, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 June 1989
- Recital, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1985
Helen Noonan - Actor, Performer, Playwright, Singer, Writer
- Recital, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 June 2005
- Recital, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 8 August 2004
- Recital, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 6 August 2004
- Recital, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 2004
- Recital, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 24 July 2004
- Recital, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Recital, Melbourne Museum Touring Hall, Carlton, VIC, 5 May 2004
- Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
- Recital, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1994
- The Cars That Ate Paris, Ensign Smash Repairs, Clifton Hill, VIC, 9 July 1992
- Sweet Death, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 1991
- Recital, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1991
- Recital, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1991
- Recital, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Recital, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 June 1989
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Recital, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1985
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
- Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer, Production Coordinator, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Recital, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 June 1989
- Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989
- Seventy Scenes of Halloween, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1985
- Recital, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1985
- The Coronation of Poppea, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1985
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
- Phobia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 April 2007
- Phobia, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 June 2005
- Phobia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 June 2005
- Phobia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2005
- Phobia, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2005
- Phobia, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 11 May 2005
- Phobia, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 26 April 2005
- Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Phobia, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 October 2003
- Phobia, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 27 September 2003
- Phobia, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 September 2003
- Phobia, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 September 2003
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Phobia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 April 2007
- Phobia, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 June 2005
- Phobia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 June 2005
- Phobia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2005
- Phobia, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2005
- Phobia, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 11 May 2005
- Phobia, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 26 April 2005
- Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Phobia, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 October 2003
- Phobia, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 27 September 2003
- Phobia, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 September 2003
- Phobia, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 September 2003
Graeme Leak - Singer, Sound Designer
- Phobia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 April 2007
- Phobia, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 June 2005
- Phobia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 June 2005
- Phobia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2005
- Phobia, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2005
- Phobia, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 11 May 2005
- Phobia, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 26 April 2005
- Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Phobia, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 October 2003
- Phobia, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 27 September 2003
- Phobia, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 September 2003
- Phobia, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 September 2003
- Phobia, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 June 2005
- Phobia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 June 2005
- Phobia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2005
- Phobia, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2005
- Phobia, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 11 May 2005
- Phobia, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 26 April 2005
- Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Phobia, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 October 2003
- Phobia, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 27 September 2003
- Phobia, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 September 2003
- Phobia, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 September 2003
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- The Coronation of Poppea, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1985
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
- Phobia, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 June 2005
- Phobia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 June 2005
- Phobia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2005
- Phobia, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2005
- Phobia, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 11 May 2005
- Phobia, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 26 April 2005
- Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Phobia, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 October 2003
- Phobia, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 27 September 2003
- Phobia, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 September 2003
- Phobia, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 September 2003
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
- Phobia, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 June 2005
- Phobia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 June 2005
- Phobia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2005
- Phobia, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2005
- Phobia, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 11 May 2005
- Phobia, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 26 April 2005
- Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Phobia, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 October 2003
- Phobia, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 27 September 2003
- Phobia, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 September 2003
- Phobia, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 September 2003
Judy Gunson - Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
- Recital, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 8 August 2004
- Recital, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 6 August 2004
- Recital, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 2004
- Recital, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 24 July 2004
- Recital, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Recital, Melbourne Museum Touring Hall, Carlton, VIC, 5 May 2004
- The Cars That Ate Paris, Ensign Smash Repairs, Clifton Hill, VIC, 9 July 1992
- The Coronation of Poppea, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1985
- The Coronation of Poppea, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 February 1985
- Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Phobia, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 June 2005
- Phobia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 June 2005
- Phobia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2005
- Phobia, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2005
- Phobia, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 11 May 2005
- Phobia, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 26 April 2005
- Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Phobia, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 October 2003
- Phobia, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 27 September 2003
- Phobia, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 September 2003
- Phobia, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 September 2003
- The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007
- corRUPTION, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2006
- Recital, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 June 2005
- Recital, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 8 August 2004
- Recital, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 6 August 2004
- Recital, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 2004
- Recital, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 24 July 2004
- Recital, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Recital, Melbourne Museum Touring Hall, Carlton, VIC, 5 May 2004
- The Possessed, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 June 2003
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
Ruth Bauer - Actor, Devisor, Performer
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 August 1989
- Robyn, Ellen, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1988
- An Evening With Buzo, Nash, Bendrups & Brel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 August 1987
- Rooted, Sung and Souped, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Seventy Scenes of Halloween, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1985
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
Graham Cox - Conductor, Musical Director, Musician
- The Coronation of Poppea, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1985
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
- Phobia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 April 2007
- Phobia, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 June 2005
- Phobia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 June 2005
- Phobia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2005
- Phobia, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2005
- Phobia, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 11 May 2005
- Phobia, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 26 April 2005
- The Two Executioners, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1994
- The Cars That Ate Paris, Ensign Smash Repairs, Clifton Hill, VIC, 9 July 1992
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
Tyrone Landau - Accompanist, Actor, Musical Director, Performer, Singer
- Dr Forbes Will See You Now, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Wide Sargasso Sea, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1997
- Improvement: Don Leaves Linda, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1993
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- The Cars That Ate Paris, Ensign Smash Repairs, Clifton Hill, VIC, 9 July 1992
- Sweet Death, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 1991
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Recital, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 June 1989
- Recital, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1985
Trina Parker - Designer, Director, Assistant, Set Designer
- Slow Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002
- Gauguin (A Synthetic Life), Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2000
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
- Medea, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1993
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- Sweet Death, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- The Fall of the House of Usher, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 1990
- An Evening in the Garden of Earthly Desire, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 6 October 1989
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
Peter Cox - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
Julie Forsyth - Actor, Voice Over Artist
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
- The Wooden Child, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 November 1990
- The Wooden Child, Castlemaine Library Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 9 November 1990
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
- Carmen, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 11 May 1985
- Carmen, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 May 1985
- Carmen, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 4 May 1985
- Carmen, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 2 May 1985
- Carmen, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 30 April 1985
- Carmen, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 27 April 1985
- Carmen, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 April 1985
- Carmen, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 April 1985
- Carmen, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 1985
Carmel Duffy - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Wide Sargasso Sea, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1997
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- The Cars That Ate Paris, Ensign Smash Repairs, Clifton Hill, VIC, 9 July 1992
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Recital, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 June 1989
- Recital, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1985
- Recital, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 8 August 2004
- Recital, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 6 August 2004
- Recital, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 2004
- Recital, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 24 July 2004
- Recital, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Recital, Melbourne Museum Touring Hall, Carlton, VIC, 5 May 2004
Wiggy Brennan - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
- The Wooden Child, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 November 1990
- The Wooden Child, Castlemaine Library Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 9 November 1990
- The Fall of the House of Usher, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 1990
- Phobia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 April 2007
- Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Phobia, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 October 2003
- Phobia, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 27 September 2003
- Phobia, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 September 2003
- Phobia, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 September 2003
Gerry Brophy - Composer, Sound Composer
- Phobia, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 June 2005
- Phobia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 June 2005
- Phobia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2005
- Phobia, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2005
- Phobia, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 11 May 2005
- Phobia, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 26 April 2005
Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- The Cars That Ate Paris, Ensign Smash Repairs, Clifton Hill, VIC, 9 July 1992
- The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
- The Wooden Child, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 November 1990
- The Wooden Child, Castlemaine Library Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 9 November 1990
- An Evening in the Garden of Earthly Desire, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 6 October 1989
Sam Mallet - Actor, Composer, Devisor, Musician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Seventy Scenes of Halloween, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1985
- Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- Dr Forbes Will See You Now, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Wide Sargasso Sea, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1997
- Sweet Death, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- The Fall of the House of Usher, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 1990
- Recital, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 8 August 2004
- Recital, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 6 August 2004
- Recital, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 2004
- Recital, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 24 July 2004
- Recital, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Recital, Melbourne Museum Touring Hall, Carlton, VIC, 5 May 2004
- Phobia, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 June 2005
- Phobia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 June 2005
- Phobia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2005
- Phobia, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2005
- Phobia, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 11 May 2005
- Phobia, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 26 April 2005
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
Louise Byrne - Musician, Musician, Pianist
- The Two Executioners, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 August 1996
- Recital, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1991
- Recital, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- Seventy Scenes of Halloween, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1985
- Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- Dr Forbes Will See You Now, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- The Two Executioners, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 August 1996
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
- The Two Executioners, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1994
Bruce Keller - Actor, Director, Assistant, Playwright
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
Jeannie Marsh - Actor, Performer, Singer
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
- Improvement: Don Leaves Linda, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1993
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
Nigel Frayne - Sound Designer, Voice Over Artist
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
- The Wooden Child, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 November 1990
- The Wooden Child, Castlemaine Library Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 9 November 1990
- Sweet Death, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 1991
- The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
- The Wooden Child, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 November 1990
- The Wooden Child, Castlemaine Library Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 9 November 1990
Peter Locke - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Keyboardist, Musician, Pianist, Voice Coach
- Recital, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1994
- Sweet Death, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- The Fall of the House of Usher, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 1990
- The Two Executioners, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 August 1996
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
- The Two Executioners, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1994
Peter Neville - Conductor, Musician, Musician, Percussionist
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- An Evening in the Garden of Earthly Desire, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 6 October 1989
- An Evening With Buzo, Nash, Bendrups & Brel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 August 1987
- Rooted, Sung and Souped, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1987
- The Coronation of Poppea, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1985
- The Coronation of Poppea, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 February 1985
- The Two Executioners, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 August 1996
- The Two Executioners, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1994
- Improvement: Don Leaves Linda, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1993
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
Grant Smith - Actor, Performer, Singer
- Dr Forbes Will See You Now, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- The Cars That Ate Paris, Ensign Smash Repairs, Clifton Hill, VIC, 9 July 1992
- Sweet Death, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
- The Wooden Child, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 November 1990
- The Wooden Child, Castlemaine Library Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 9 November 1990
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Dr Forbes Will See You Now, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Transfigured Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, September 1998
- Fresh Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 November 1997
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Wide Sargasso Sea, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1997
- Medea, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1993
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Gauguin (A Synthetic Life), Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2000
- Wide Sargasso Sea, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1997
- The Burrow, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 August 1995
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
Mark White - Lighting Designer, Technical Director
- The Coronation of Poppea, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 February 1985
- Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
- The Wooden Child, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 November 1990
- The Wooden Child, Castlemaine Library Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 9 November 1990
- Wide Sargasso Sea, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1997
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
- The Wooden Child, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 November 1990
- The Wooden Child, Castlemaine Library Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 9 November 1990
- The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
- The Wooden Child, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 November 1990
- The Wooden Child, Castlemaine Library Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 9 November 1990
Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Fresh Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 November 1997
- The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
- The Wooden Child, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 November 1990
- The Wooden Child, Castlemaine Library Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 9 November 1990
Trevlyn Gilmour - Actor, Director, Assistant, Lighting Designer
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
Ken Harper - Playwright, Voice Over Artist
- The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
- The Wooden Child, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 November 1990
- The Wooden Child, Castlemaine Library Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 9 November 1990
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
John McAll - Musician, Musician, Keyboardist
- The Two Executioners, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 August 1996
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- The Cars That Ate Paris, Ensign Smash Repairs, Clifton Hill, VIC, 9 July 1992
Barry Mills - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
- The Wooden Child, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 November 1990
- The Wooden Child, Castlemaine Library Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 9 November 1990
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
Roland Peelman - Conductor, Musical Director
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- Gauguin (A Synthetic Life), Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 2000
- The Burrow, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 August 1995
Ian Pidd - Voice Over Artist
- The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
- The Wooden Child, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 November 1990
- The Wooden Child, Castlemaine Library Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 9 November 1990
- The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
- The Wooden Child, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 November 1990
- The Wooden Child, Castlemaine Library Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 9 November 1990
- Medea, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1993
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- An Evening in the Garden of Earthly Desire, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 6 October 1989
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
- The Wooden Child, Castlemaine Library Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 9 November 1990
- The Fall of the House of Usher, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 1990
Ian Scott - Actor, Performer
- Slow Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
Rodney Sharp - Performer, Voice Over Artist
- The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
- The Wooden Child, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 November 1990
- The Wooden Child, Castlemaine Library Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 9 November 1990
- Medea, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1993
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- The Fall of the House of Usher, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 1990
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
Peter J Wilson - Director, Assistant, Puppetry Consultant
- The Wooden Child, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1991
- The Wooden Child, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 November 1990
- The Wooden Child, Castlemaine Library Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 9 November 1990
Robert Ashley - Composer, Librettist, Musical Director
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
Faye Bendrups - Actor, Singer, Songwriter
- An Evening With Buzo, Nash, Bendrups & Brel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 August 1987
- Rooted, Sung and Souped, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1987
Sue Breen - Musical Director
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- An Evening With Buzo, Nash, Bendrups & Brel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 August 1987
- Rooted, Sung and Souped, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1987
- An Evening With Buzo, Nash, Bendrups & Brel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 August 1987
- Rooted, Sung and Souped, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1987
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Medea, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1993
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
- Phobia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2005
- The Possessed, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 June 2003
Michelle Heaven - Choreographer, Director, Performer
- corRUPTION, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2006
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
Rosanne Hunt - Musician, Musician, Cellist
Roseanne Hunt - Musician, Musician, Cellist
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
Lloyd James - Make-up Artist, Wig Stylist
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
Brett Kelly - Conductor, Musical Director
- The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007
- The Possessed, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 June 2003
- Medea, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1993
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- Medea, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1993
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- Medea, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1993
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
Ian Nash - Actor, Singer, Songwriter
- An Evening With Buzo, Nash, Bendrups & Brel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 August 1987
- Rooted, Sung and Souped, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1987
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
John Norton - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
Dan Potra - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Wide Sargasso Sea, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1997
- The Burrow, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 August 1995
Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989
- Robyn, Ellen, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1988
- corRUPTION, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2006
- The Possessed, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 June 2003
- The Possessed, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 June 2003
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Fresh Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 November 1997
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- An Evening With Buzo, Nash, Bendrups & Brel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 August 1987
- Rooted, Sung and Souped, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, August 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
Marc Tabart - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
Sandra Ayache - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
Sally Beck - Production Manager
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
David Bell - Director, Assistant
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Phobia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 April 2007
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Phobia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 April 2007
- Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Slow Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002
Daryl Buckley - Director, Assistant, Musician, Guitarist
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
- Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
- Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
- Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
- The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007
- Slow Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
John Colvin - Follow Spot Operator
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
Wendy Couch - Musician, Percussionist
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1984
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
Clare de Bruin - Follow Spot Operator, Production Manager
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
Ken Dray - Lighting Designer
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
- Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989
- corRUPTION, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2006
- Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- Slow Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002
- Phobia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 April 2007
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
Craig Hill - Musician, Clarinetist
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
- Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
- Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989
Hamish Inglis - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
Richard Jeziorny - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989
- Phobia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2005
- Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
- The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- corRUPTION, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2006
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989
- The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007
Sarah Masters - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Recital, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 June 2005
- The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
Liz Mundell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Slow Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002
- Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989
Simon Myers - Musician, Trombonist
- Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
- Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
Colin Orchard - Set and/or Property Maker
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
- Slow Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002
- Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Sweet Death, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 1991
- Recital, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 June 2005
Jennifer Price - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
Ian Rae - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
Peter Rekers - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
Paul Sarcich - Musician, Percussionist
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989
- Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
- The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
Seneca - Playwright
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- corRUPTION, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2006
- corRUPTION, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2006
- Phobia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 April 2007
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Sweet Death, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 1991
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Sweet Death, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 1991
- Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
- The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
- Ivanov, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1984
- The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007
- Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- VIC 300, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1985
- corRUPTION, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2006
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- corRUPTION, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2006
- Medea / Arias, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1993
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989
- The Hive, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2007
- Slow Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002
- Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- Motherland, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2002
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
|
Provide feedback on Douglas Horton