|
Peter Goerecke - Actor, Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Travelling North, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2000
- I Ought to be in Pictures, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1998
- Run for your Wife, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1995
- Wife Begins at Forty, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1993
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Don't Just Lie There, Say Something!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1990
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Fringe Benefits, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1980
- Bubbles, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1979
- The Gingerbread Lady, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1979
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- Suddenly at Home, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1977
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- Suddenly at Home, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1977
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
Peter Drake - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- The Gingerbread Lady, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1979
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
Harry Driver - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Fringe Benefits, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1980
John Hocking - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Fringe Benefits, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1980
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- Suddenly at Home, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1977
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
Kevin Roberts - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- The Gingerbread Lady, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1979
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- Wife Begins at Forty, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1993
- Don't Just Lie There, Say Something!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1990
- Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989
- Rep Two Shorts, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1989
- I Ought To Be In Pictures, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1985
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
Justin Clark - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Don't Just Lie There, Say Something!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1990
- Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989
- Rep Two Shorts, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1989
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
Stephen Dean - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
- I Ought to be in Pictures, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1998
- Run for your Wife, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1995
- Wife Begins at Forty, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1993
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Don't Just Lie There, Say Something!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1990
- Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990
Frank Dougal - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
Murray George - Actor, Director, Producer, Stage Manager
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- South Pacific, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 18 June 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
Bill Ramsay - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Run for your Wife, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1995
- Wife Begins at Forty, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1993
- Don't Just Lie There, Say Something!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1990
- Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
Adrian Shirley - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989
- I Ought To Be In Pictures, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1985
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
- Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Fringe Benefits, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1980
Barnaby Cundell - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1995
- Wife Begins at Forty, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1993
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Don't Just Lie There, Say Something!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1990
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
Vivienne Cundell - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Don't Just Lie There, Say Something!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1990
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Rep Two Shorts, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1989
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
Mimi Mattin - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Director, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
Carl Menz - Actor, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Technical Director
- The Gingerbread Lady, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1979
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- Suddenly at Home, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1977
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
Don Quin - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Run for your Wife, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1995
- Wife Begins at Forty, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1993
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- I Ought to be in Pictures, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1998
- Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990
- I Ought To Be In Pictures, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1985
- The Gingerbread Lady, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1979
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
Loriel Smart - Director, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Run for your Wife, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1995
- Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
Eddie Bruce - Actor, Director, Narrator, Stage Manager, Writer
- Bless 'em All, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1995
- Hansel and Gretel, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1988
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
Michael Heffernan - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Fringe Benefits, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1980
- The Gingerbread Lady, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1979
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
Sue Williams - Set Designer, Sound Designer
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- The Gingerbread Lady, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1979
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
Ray Cooney - Director, Playwright
- Run for your Wife, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- Wife Begins at Forty, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1993
- Run For Your Wife, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1985
- Run for Your Wife, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1983
- Don't Just Lie There, Say Something!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1990
- The Gingerbread Lady, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1979
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- Don't Just Lie There, Say Something!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1990
- Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989
- Rep Two Shorts, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1989
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- A Penny For A Song, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1971
Roseleen Ralph - Properties Master, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Don't Just Lie There, Say Something!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1990
- Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Wife Begins at Forty, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1993
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- Fringe Benefits, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1980
- Stairway To The Stars, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- Hamlet, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 21 April 1972
- The Shifting Heart, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, November 1971
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- There were Giants in Those Days, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1978
- Stairway To The Stars, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Young Mo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 January 1976
Geoff Brittain - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- The Gingerbread Lady, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1979
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- I Ought to be in Pictures, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1998
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
Virginia Drew - Properties Master, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
- Fringe Benefits, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1980
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
Frank Ford - Actor, Director, Lyricist, Playwright
- Bubbles, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1979
- Criocolos, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1979
- You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
Leonie Graske - Dramaturg/e, Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
Susan Grubb - Properties Master, Various
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- I Ought To Be In Pictures, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1985
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- A Penny For A Song, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1971
Jane Hudson - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- Run for your Wife, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1995
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Run For Your Wife, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1985
- Run for Your Wife, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1983
- You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
- Wife Begins at Forty, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1993
- Don't Just Lie There, Say Something!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1990
- Rep Two Shorts, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1989
Judy Menz - Actor, Properties Master, Set Designer, Assistant
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- A Penny For A Song, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1971
Angela Moore - Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager, Visual Director
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- Don't Just Lie There, Say Something!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1990
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- Fringe Benefits, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1980
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Don't Just Lie There, Say Something!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1990
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1975
Malloy Rolfe - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- Who Goes Bare?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1976
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1976
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
- Anne Of The Thousand Days, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1973
Keith Wilson - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- The Torch-Bearers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1974
- When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
- Run for your Wife, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
Jim Burfield - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
Rae Cocking - Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
Luke Cutler - Administrator, Designer, Publicist
Colin Ewings - Designer, Set Designer
- There were Giants in Those Days, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1978
- Stairway To The Stars, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Philip Johnston - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990
- Hamlet, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 21 April 1972
Christine Lord - Lighting Operator / Technician, Properties Master
Dennis MacKay - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director
Ric Marshall - Actor, Administrator, Producer, Writer
Sonia McCarron - Properties Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Joe Mezzino - Actor, Properties Master
Milos Miladinovic - Lighting Operator / Technician, Technical Director
- You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
- Stairway To The Stars, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Bronwyn Nicholas - Properties Master, Set Designer, Assistant
Colin Paull - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Wayne Pelgrave - Properties Master, Sound Designer
- Hamlet, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 21 April 1972
- The Shifting Heart, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, November 1971
- You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
- Stairway To The Stars, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Stairway To The Stars, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Young Mo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 January 1976
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- Young Mo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 January 1976
- Bubbles, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1979
- Criocolos, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1979
Velalien - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Make-up Artist
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
- You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
- Young Mo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 January 1976
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
Dorian Barnett - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
Myra Bath - Producer, Assistant
Greg Baxter - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
Bob Boxall - Lighting Operator / Technician
- You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
Robert Cherriman - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Hamlet, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 21 April 1972
- Bubbles, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1979
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
Noel Craven - Actor, Musical Director, Writer
Don Davies - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bubbles, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1979
Gawain Duncan - Lighting Operator / Technician
Kenny Dunlop - Set and/or Property Maker
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Hamlet, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 21 April 1972
Jann Duval - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
- You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
Brant Eustice - Stage Manager, Assistant
- You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
- Criocolos, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1979
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
Lani Gibb - Production Manager
Lise Gough - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
Greg Gurney - Hair Stylist, Wig Stylist
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
Dean Headley - Sound Operator / Engineer
Philip Hidson - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
Sue Hurst - Properties Master
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
Jo Idol - Properties Master
Pat James - Set and/or Property Maker
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
Alan John - Actor, Sound Designer
Ian Johnston - Musical Director, Musician, Organist
Ruth Kelly - Musician, Violinist
Jo Kitto - Properties Master
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
Anna Lester - Musician, Clarinetist
Helen Lewis - Sound Operator / Engineer
Margaret Lord - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Rob Mara - Musician, Pianist
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
Andrew Miller - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
Ann Minear - Stage Manager, Assistant
Nigel Morley - Set and/or Property Maker
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
Harvey Neal - Set and/or Property Maker
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
- Hamlet, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 21 April 1972
- Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
- Criocolos, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1979
- You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
Suneil Pusari - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
Liz Raymond - Audiovisual Sequencer
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
Greg Rogers - Sound Operator / Engineer
Bill Rose - Stage Manager, Assistant
- You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
- Bubbles, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1979
- Hamlet, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 21 April 1972
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
Graham Shorne - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
Dave Simms - Sound Operator / Engineer
Ena Smith - Costume Designer
- Criocolos, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1979
Kym Steblina - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 21 April 1972
- Young Mo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 January 1976
Sean Surplus - Set and/or Property Maker
- Criocolos, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1979
John Tee - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
- Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
Brian Thomson - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
Ushmo - Properties Master
Paul van Ruth - Set and/or Property Maker
Robert Wagner - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 21 April 1972
Denise Warren - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
- Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
Robyn Williams - Actor, Ballet Master/Mistress, Ice Skater
Garry Wills - Stage Manager, Assistant
Katie Wilson - Properties Master / Mistress
- You're Mine Alice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
- Young Mo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 January 1976
|
Provide feedback on Graham Duckett