|
Alie Beck - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Mask Maker, Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- James and the Giant Peach, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 January 2011
- Sweet Charity, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 May 2008
- Black Comedy, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 16 March 2007
- La Cage Aux Folles, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 19 October 2006
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
- Equus, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 March 2005
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 8 October 2004
- The Royal Hunt Of The Sun, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 12 June 2003
- Little Shop of Horrors, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 19 September 2002
- ICE, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, March 2002
- Six Degrees of Separation, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 September 2011
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Black Comedy, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 16 March 2007
- La Cage Aux Folles, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 19 October 2006
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
- Honest John / Barney, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 23 October 2005
- The Royal Hunt Of The Sun, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 12 June 2003
- The Lion in Winter, Donald Horne Theatre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 25 June 1987
- What the Butler Saw, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2008
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Black Comedy, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 16 March 2007
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
- The Royal Hunt Of The Sun, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 12 June 2003
- Mother Goose, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 13 January 2003
- Our Country's Good, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, June 1996
- The Hostage, Performing Arts Centre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 1 April 1994
- Six Degrees of Separation, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 September 2011
- Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 October 2010
- What the Butler Saw, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2008
- Sweet Charity, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 May 2008
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
- Equus, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 March 2005
- ICE, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, March 2002
Paul Kaesler - Actor, Director, Assistant
- What the Butler Saw, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2008
- Sweet Charity, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 May 2008
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Black Comedy, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 16 March 2007
- La Cage Aux Folles, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 19 October 2006
- Honest John / Barney, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 23 October 2005
- Equus, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 March 2005
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- What the Butler Saw, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2008
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Black Comedy, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 16 March 2007
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
Mark DeLaine - Actor, Band Leader, Musical Director, Stage Manager
- Flood Appeal Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 February 2011
- James and the Giant Peach, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 January 2011
- Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 October 2010
- Sweet Charity, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 May 2008
- Little Shop of Horrors, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 19 September 2002
Josh Smart - Actor, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Six Degrees of Separation, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 September 2011
- Flood Appeal Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 February 2011
- James and the Giant Peach, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 January 2011
- Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 October 2010
- What the Butler Saw, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2008
- James and the Giant Peach, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 January 2011
- Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 October 2010
- Sweet Charity, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 May 2008
- Little Shop of Horrors, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 19 September 2002
Sean Flierl - Actor, Director, Mentor
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
- Tattle Tale, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 August 2017
- Six Degrees of Separation, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 September 2011
- James and the Giant Peach, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 January 2011
- Equus, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 March 2005
- A Funny Thing Happened On The Way to The Forum, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 29 April 2004
- The Royal Hunt Of The Sun, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 12 June 2003
- ICE, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, March 2002
- What the Butler Saw, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2008
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Black Comedy, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 16 March 2007
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
John Wilson - Composer, Conductor, Music Arranger, Orchestrator
- Equus, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 March 2005
- A Funny Thing Happened On The Way to The Forum, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 29 April 2004
- The Royal Hunt Of The Sun, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 12 June 2003
- ICE, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, March 2002
Kate Anolak - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Set Designer
- James and the Giant Peach, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 January 2011
- Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 October 2010
- A Funny Thing Happened On The Way to The Forum, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 29 April 2004
- A Funny Thing Happened On The Way to The Forum, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 29 April 2004
- The Royal Hunt Of The Sun, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 12 June 2003
- ICE, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, March 2002
Tom Bayford - Actor, Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Technician
- Flood Appeal Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 February 2011
- James and the Giant Peach, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 January 2011
- Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 October 2010
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 October 2019
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- In Camera, Donald Horne Theatre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, October 2000
John Edge - Actor, Graphic Designer
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
- What the Butler Saw, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2008
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
Steve Jarman - Actor, Ensemble, Musician
- Flood Appeal Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 February 2011
- James and the Giant Peach, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 January 2011
- Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 October 2010
Greg John - Actor, Conductor, Musical Director, Production Coordinator
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 May 2013
- Pippin, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 May 2011
- ICE, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, March 2002
- Six Degrees of Separation, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 September 2011
- Flood Appeal Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 February 2011
- James and the Giant Peach, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 January 2011
- Equus, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 March 2005
- The Royal Hunt Of The Sun, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 12 June 2003
- Mother Goose, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 13 January 2003
- Black Comedy, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 16 March 2007
- Equus, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 March 2005
- The Royal Hunt Of The Sun, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 12 June 2003
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
Ondine Baker - Choreographer, Assistant, Ensemble
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
- Honest John / Barney, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 23 October 2005
- ICE, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, March 2002
Dani Brown - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- What the Butler Saw, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2008
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
Geoff Dawes - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Sweet Charity, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 May 2008
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
- Tattle Tale, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 August 2017
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
- Tattle Tale, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 August 2017
Patrick Alan Feeney - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
Daniel Gosling - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
Ryan Henshaw - Actor, Contributing Artist
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
- Tattle Tale, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 August 2017
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
Amy Klar - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
- Tattle Tale, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 August 2017
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- What the Butler Saw, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2008
- The Prisoner of Second Avenue, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 October 2019
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
- What the Butler Saw, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2008
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
- Tattle Tale, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 August 2017
Neil Simon - Playwright, Writer
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Mother Goose, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 13 January 2003
- ICE, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, March 2002
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
- The Hostage, Performing Arts Centre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 1 April 1994
- What the Butler Saw, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2008
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
Kerin Bailey - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- The Hostage, Performing Arts Centre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 1 April 1994
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
- The Hostage, Performing Arts Centre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 1 April 1994
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
Warren Bradley - Lighting Operator / Technician
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
Cara Brown - Director, Assistant
Dave Brown - Book and Lyrics, Director
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
Merri Brown - Costume Co-ordinator
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- What the Butler Saw, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2008
- Pippin, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 May 2011
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- In Camera, Donald Horne Theatre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, October 2000
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
Lisa Cioffi - Sound Operator / Engineer
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Sweet Charity, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 May 2008
- Mother Goose, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 13 January 2003
- Black Comedy, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 16 March 2007
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- In Camera, Donald Horne Theatre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, October 2000
- What the Butler Saw, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2008
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- The Dresser, Pioneer Memorial Hall, Seacombe Gardens, SA, 27 February 1993
- The Dresser, Pioneer Memorial Hall, Seacombe Gardens, SA, 27 February 1993
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
Aidan Duffy - Sound Operator / Engineer
- What the Butler Saw, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2008
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
- Equus, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 March 2005
Corrie Emery - Set and/or Property Maker
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
- Black Comedy, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 16 March 2007
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- Sweet Charity, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 May 2008
- The Dresser, Pioneer Memorial Hall, Seacombe Gardens, SA, 27 February 1993
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
Bob Fosse - Original Director
- Pippin, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 May 2011
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Mother Goose, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 13 January 2003
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
Trisha Graham - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- The Hostage, Performing Arts Centre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 1 April 1994
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
- The Dresser, Pioneer Memorial Hall, Seacombe Gardens, SA, 27 February 1993
- Deathtrap, Blackwood 21, Blackwood, SA, 16 October 2009
- Tattle Tale, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 August 2017
- Tattle Tale, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 August 2017
- The Dresser, Pioneer Memorial Hall, Seacombe Gardens, SA, 27 February 1993
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- Pippin, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 May 2011
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
Bran James - Contributing Artist
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- The Hostage, Performing Arts Centre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 1 April 1994
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- ICE, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, March 2002
- Pippin, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 May 2011
- Tattle Tale, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 August 2017
- Sweet Charity, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 May 2008
- Deathtrap, Blackwood 21, Blackwood, SA, 16 October 2009
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
Amy Mackenzie - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
- Tattle Tale, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 August 2017
- Tattle Tale, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 August 2017
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- The Hostage, Performing Arts Centre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 1 April 1994
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Mother Goose, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 13 January 2003
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
John Nobbs - Choreographer, Assistant
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
- Deathtrap, Blackwood 21, Blackwood, SA, 16 October 2009
- What the Butler Saw, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2008
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
Jennifer Paul - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
- Tattle Tale, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 August 2017
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
- What the Butler Saw, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2008
- Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2018
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- Deathtrap, Blackwood 21, Blackwood, SA, 16 October 2009
- Sweet Charity, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 May 2008
- Tattle Tale, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 August 2017
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- The Hostage, Performing Arts Centre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 1 April 1994
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- In Camera, Donald Horne Theatre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, October 2000
- Pippin, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 May 2011
- What the Butler Saw, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2008
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- The Hostage, Performing Arts Centre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 1 April 1994
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
Sean Smith - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Deathtrap, Blackwood 21, Blackwood, SA, 16 October 2009
- The Hostage, Performing Arts Centre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 1 April 1994
- Tattle Tale, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 August 2017
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- King Richard II, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2009
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- Pippin, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 May 2011
- In Camera, Donald Horne Theatre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, October 2000
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- The Hostage, Performing Arts Centre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 1 April 1994
- Deathtrap, Blackwood 21, Blackwood, SA, 16 October 2009
- The Hostage, Performing Arts Centre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 1 April 1994
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Equus, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 March 2005
- Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
- Green Hair, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1983
- The Dresser, Pioneer Memorial Hall, Seacombe Gardens, SA, 27 February 1993
- Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
|
Provide feedback on Harry Dewar