Contributor Lisa Robertson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events
  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Wait Until Dark, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 17 June 1992
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Actor

Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Raven - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Romeo - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Theoni Aldredge - Costume Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Vic Allen - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Drew Anthony - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Shandelle Ayres - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Craig Baker - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michelle Barker - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Virginia Barratt - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazarine Barry - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jennifer Barry - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Reitl Bauer - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

James Berlyn - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Groovi Biscuit - Performer, Curator

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Raymond Blanco - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Nicole Bradford - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Mark Bramble - Director

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Tia-Wana Brassiere - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adam Broinski - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anita Budai - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mark Byrne - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

James Caitlin - Actor

Lisa-Maree Callaghan - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Marcello Capone - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Paul Capsis - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Peter Casey - Musical Supervisor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Gower Champion - Adaptor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Kathryn Cole - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Colleen Cook - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Rosetta Cook - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lyall Cooper - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Vladimir Cosma - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert Costa - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chad Courtney - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert Dale - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Jo Darling - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sue de Gennaro - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Eloise de Hautcloque - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Isabelle Delmotte - Curator, Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Darren Disney - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Melissa Duane - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Al Dubin - Book and Lyrics

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Geoff Dunstan - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mila Faranov - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Catherine Fargher - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Farrat - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robyn Forsythe - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Betty France - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jane Fuller - Designer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Gage - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Jason Gardiner - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Kylie Garnett - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Chadd Garvie - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Robin Gist - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Waldemar Gorecki - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Melody Gorman - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Heather Grace - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Simone Grassick - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Steven Gray - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Hack - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Norman Hall - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Andrew Hallsworth - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Penny Hatzis - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Mark Higginson - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sean Hingston - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Tracey Hobbs - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Nicci Hope - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Christopher Horsey - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Colin Hurley - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Deny Jaeger - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Johnstone - Production Manager

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gregor Jordan - Actor

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Alley Kat - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gail Kelly - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anthony Kierann - Actor

David King - Musical Director

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Frederick Knott - Playwright

Max Lambert - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Toni Lamond - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Philip Lang - Orchestrator

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

David Lawrence Stafford - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tania Leiman - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Joel Markham - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sam McDeed - Stage Manager

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Todd McKenney - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Nicole McPhail - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Noel Mitchell - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Simon Mitchell - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Scott Moon - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kathryn Morrison - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Breee-an Munns - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Munroe - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Phillip Murphy - Sound Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Prue Murphy - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tharon Musser - Lighting Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Dujon Niue - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Crispy Noodle - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

John O'Connell - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

DeObia Oparei - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Leonie Page - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Tony Parise - Assistant Choreographer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Jonathan Parsons - Curator

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dein Perry - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Sheldon Perry - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Julianne Pierce - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Grant Pomeroy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Derek Porter - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barry Quin - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Lisa Reynolds - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Donna Ross - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Rubin - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Christopher Ryan - Curator, Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Saliba - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sidney Saltner - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Annabel Scholes - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gabrielle Schornegg - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Natasha Seipel - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Ross Sharp - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Randy Skinner - Choreographer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Jackie Smith - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Liz Smith - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Billie Stapleton - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Fanny Starr - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lita Stathis - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Luke Tebbutt - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Wayne Tomas - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adrian Vincent - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robin Wagner - Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Adora Waifer-Cream - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Harry Warren - Book and Lyrics

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Celia White - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edwina White - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Vanessa Windsor - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Bruce Wood - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Bacardi Rum

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

David Merrick

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Freixenet Methode

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Helen Montagu Productions

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1989

Iron Cove Theatre

Poppy

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Smirnoff

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Taylor Square Restaurant

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Performance Space

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Piercing Urge

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Identifier 234948