|
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1998
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Giselle and Catalyst, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1992
- Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate / The Concert, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- Giselle and Catalyst, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate / The Concert, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Producer
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Giselle and Catalyst, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Mark Brinkley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Regisseur
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Colin Peasley - Choreographer, Dancer, Presenter, Production Designer, Regisseur, Teacher
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate / The Concert, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Giselle and Catalyst, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- An Evening with Fred and Ginger, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- An Evening with Fred and Ginger, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1993
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Noel Smith - Conductor, Dancer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate / The Concert, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
John Lanchbery - Conductor, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2020
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Giselle and Catalyst, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
Nigel Gaynor - Conductor, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 October 2015
- Coppélia, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2014
- Coppélia, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 April 2014
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- An Evening with Fred and Ginger, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Coppelia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 May 2015
- Coppelia, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 May 2015
- Coppelia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 May 2015
- Coppelia, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 2015
- Coppelia, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 May 2015
- Coppelia, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 May 2015
- Coppélia, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2014
- Coppélia, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 April 2014
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Marilyn Rowe - Artistic Director, Dance Director, Dancer, Director, Director, Assistant, Teacher
- An Evening with Fred and Ginger, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
Lucinda Sharp - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Jiří Kylián - Choreographer, Composer, Designer
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1998
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1991
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
Adolphe Adam - Composer, Musical Director
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Giselle and Catalyst, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1992
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Peter Farmer - Costume Designer, Designer
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Giselle and Catalyst, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1992
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2020
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 October 2015
- Coppelia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 May 2015
- Coppelia, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 May 2015
- Coppelia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 May 2015
- Coppelia, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 2015
- Coppelia, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 May 2015
- Coppelia, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 May 2015
- Coppélia, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2014
- Coppélia, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 April 2014
- An Evening with Fred and Ginger, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1993
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
Petal Miller Ashmole - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Creator, Director, Assistant, Various
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
Anne Woolliams - Choreographer, Producer, Production Manager, Regisseur
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1998
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1991
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
Kelvin Coe - Dancer, Director, Teacher
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Synergy, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 June 2019
- Coppelia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 May 2015
- Coppelia, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 May 2015
- Coppelia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 May 2015
- Coppelia, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 2015
- Coppelia, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 May 2015
- Coppelia, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 May 2015
- Coppélia, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2014
- Coppélia, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 April 2014
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
- Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
- Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
- Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
- Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
Brian Stacey - Conductor, Musical Director
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
Kurt-Heinz Stolze - Composer, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
Cameron Goerg - Electrician, Head, Lighting Designer
- Bespoke, Talbot Theatre, West End, QLD, 20 July 2022
- Synergy, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 June 2019
- Raw: Ghost Dance / No Man's Land / Glass Concerto, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2017
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 October 2015
- Coppélia, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2014
- Coppélia, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 April 2014
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- An Evening with Fred and Ginger, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1993
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate / The Concert, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Designer
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Synergy, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 June 2019
- Raw: Ghost Dance / No Man's Land / Glass Concerto, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2017
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 October 2015
- Coppélia, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2014
- Coppélia, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 April 2014
- The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
- The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
- Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
Roslyn Anderson - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Regisseur
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Raw: Ghost Dance / No Man's Land / Glass Concerto, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2017
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 October 2015
- Coppélia, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2014
- Coppélia, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 April 2014
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
Rachel Cameron - Director, Assistant, Teacher
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
Scott Chiverton - Electrician, Electrician, Head, Lighting Designer
- Synergy, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 June 2019
- Raw: Ghost Dance / No Man's Land / Glass Concerto, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2017
- Coppélia, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2014
- Coppélia, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 April 2014
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate / The Concert, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
Edward Gorey - Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
Tom Lingwood - Designer, Production Designer
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1998
- Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1991
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
Heather O'Keeffe - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bespoke, Talbot Theatre, West End, QLD, 20 July 2022
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 October 2015
- Coppélia, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2014
- Coppélia, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 April 2014
- Raw: Ghost Dance / No Man's Land / Glass Concerto, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2017
- The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 October 2015
- Coppélia, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2014
- Coppélia, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 April 2014
George Ogilvie - Devisor, Producer, Scenario
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
Ray Powell - Choreographer, Compere, Dancer, Producer
- An Evening with Fred and Ginger, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1993
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
Peter Condon - Stage Director, Technical Director
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
Robert Helpmann - Choreographer, Dancer, Scenario
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Airi Hynninen - Producer, Stage Director
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate / The Concert, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
- The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
Hugh Laing - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
Osbert Lancaster - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
- Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
- Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
- Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
- Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
- Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
- Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Designer
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
Victoria Rowell - Costume Assistant, Designer, Assistant
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Nutcracker (Dress Rehearsal), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1992
- The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
- An Evening with Fred and Ginger, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1993
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
- The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
- Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
- Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
Michael Williams - Producer, Assistant, Production Manager
- Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
Reid Anderson - Dance Director, Producer
Jane Bourne - Producer, Assistant, Teacher
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Coppélia, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2014
- Coppélia, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 April 2014
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
Barry Kay - Costume Designer
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Coppélia, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2014
- Coppélia, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 April 2014
- Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
- Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
- Coppélia, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2014
- Coppélia, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 April 2014
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
Nick Toll - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
- Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
- Synergy, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 June 2019
Jon Bausor - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Bespoke, Talbot Theatre, West End, QLD, 20 July 2022
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Synergy, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 June 2019
Katie Hurst - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Synergy, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 June 2019
- Bespoke, Talbot Theatre, West End, QLD, 20 July 2022
Sara Leland - Ballet Master/Mistress
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
- Synergy, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 June 2019
- Bespoke, Talbot Theatre, West End, QLD, 20 July 2022
- Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
- Synergy, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 June 2019
- Synergy, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 June 2019
Faith Worth - Choreographer, Assistant
George Wu - Costume Designer
|
Provide feedback on Greg Horsman