Contributor Lisa Hughes
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Performer
Events

Actor

Assistant Director

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Composer

Director

Performer

Researcher

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Set Designer

Stephen Sheehan - Actor, Composer, Performer

Jo Zealand - Composer, Musician, Set Designer, Director, Performer

Paul Bennier - Performer, Actor

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Abner Bradley - Composer, Actor

David Buzzacott - Actor, Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Marie J Docking - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director

Stephen Gadlabardi Goldsmith - Actor, Consultant

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Jan Kanda - Actor, Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Eliza Lovell - Actor

Duncan Luke - Actor, Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Sharman MacDonald - Playwright

Kym Mackenzie - Performer, Actor

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Mark Pennington - Designer

Keith Powell - Performer, Actor

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Pat Rix - Musical Director, Writer, Composer

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
  • Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994

Fiona Seccombe - Actor

Susie Skinner - Composer, Performer

Cassandra Backler - Designer

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Cloe Baker - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Russell Bedford - Actor

Mollie Birch - Actor

Bindi Blacher - Composer

Sal Boundy - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Howard Brenton - Playwright

Kirsty Bridle - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

David Buchannan - Actor

Georg Buchner - Playwright

Gayle Buckby - Performer

Sam Butler - Actor

Judy Byrne - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

David Campton - Playwright

Damien Carey - Lighting Designer

  • Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994

Adam Claridge - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Geoff Crowhurst - Director

  • Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994

Luke Cutler - Designer

  • Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994

Liz Follett - Director

Andrew Garsden - Director

Danielle Gawler - Performer

Daniel Golding - Actor

Christian Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994

Rachel High - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

John Holmstrom - Translator

Alan Holy - Actor

Sam Hughes - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Bronwen James - Actor

  • Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994

Stable Steve Johnston - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Alex Kirk - Actor

Pam Krieg - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Tam Lewis - Actor

Anna Linarello - Actor

  • Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994

Michaela Lucas - Performer

Patrick Lynch - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Leigh Malthouse - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Nigel Martin - Consultant

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Amber McMahon - Performer

Donald Munro - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Jane Muras - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Tina Namow - Actor

  • Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994

Kate O'Brien - Writer

  • Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994

Mattae Orelean - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Hew Parham - Performer

David Roach - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Jordan Roberts - Performer

P. J. Rose - Writer, Director

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Andrew Sands - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Simon Slade - Stage Manager

Barbro Spry - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Ken Stringer - Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Emily Taheny - Actor

Fiona Talbot -Leigh - Performer

Karl Telfer - Musician, Actor

  • Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999

Robyn Waite - Actor

  • Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994

Martin Weiss - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Darryl Williams - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Sam Willoughby - Composer, Musician

Sasha Zahra - Director

No Strings Attached Theatre of Disability

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
  • Square Pegs, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 16 February 1994

Junction Theatre Company

Living Voice Theatre

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Bearly Together Company

High Beam Festival

Knee High Puppeteers

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Ze Berlin Klub Orkestra

Identifier 233873