Contributor Stephen Sheehan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Comedian, MC, Performer
Events

Actor

Performer

MC

Director

Singer

Writer

Adaptor

Comedian

Composer

Bob Weatherly - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Technician, Set and/or Property Maker

David Green - Lighting Designer

Dave Brown - Director

Belinda Gehlert - Performer, Composer

Stuart Day - Composer, Performer, Sound Designer, Actor

Dean Hills - Designer

Jacqy Phillips - Actor, Performer

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Cranky Bear, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 30 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 19 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, University of WA (Irwin St, Perth) - First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 27 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 June 2015
  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
  • The Hulk Fitzjames, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 2006

Jude Henshall - Actor

  • Cranky Bear, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 30 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 19 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, University of WA (Irwin St, Perth) - First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 27 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 June 2015
  • You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
  • You Gotta Have Hart, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2003

Jenn Havelberg - Choreographer

David Brown - Director

  • Cranky Bear, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 30 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 19 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, University of WA (Irwin St, Perth) - First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 27 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 June 2015

Tim Overton - Actor

  • Cranky Bear, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 30 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 19 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, University of WA (Irwin St, Perth) - First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 27 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 June 2015

Ailsa Paterson - Production Designer

  • Cranky Bear, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 16 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 October 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 30 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 September 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 19 August 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, University of WA (Irwin St, Perth) - First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 27 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 June 2015
  • Cranky Bear, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 June 2015

- Benzo - Designer

Greg Cousins - Writer

Jane Leicester - Writer

Astrid Pill - Performer, Actor

Lorinda Curnow - Stage Manager

Emily Hunt - Performer, Actor

Catherine Oates - Performer

Ian Moorhead - Technician

Eileen Darley - Performer, Actor

Ptiika Owen Shaw - Actor

Catherine Campbell - Performer, Singer, Producer

Michael Morley - Musical Director, Assistant Musical Director, Pianist, Musician

Hew Parham - Performer

Craig Behenna - Performer, Actor

Danielle Gawler - Performer

Lisa Hughes - Composer, Set Designer, Performer, Actor, Director, Researcher

Eliza Lovell - Actor

Kerry Reid - Designer, Design Consultant

Susie Skinner - Composer, Performer, Actor

Fiona Talbot -Leigh - Performer

Rory Walker - Actor

Jo Zealand - Musician, Performer, Set Designer, Composer, Director

Luke Cutler - Designer

  • Go by night, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 6 July 2000
  • Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
  • Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director

Kath Fuller - Performer

  • Berlin Cabaret , Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2007
  • Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
  • Eva, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004

Michael Fuller - Director, Choreographer

Matt Gilbertson - Performer

Nick Gill - Director

  • Go by night, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 6 July 2000
  • Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
  • Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996

Antje Guenther - Performer, Actor

Joanne Hartstone - Singer, Actor

Stephen House - Playwright

  • Go by night, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 6 July 2000
  • Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
  • Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996

Bronwen James - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Khail Jureidini - Actor

Norma Knight - Performer

Kim Liotta - Actor

Stephen Noonan - Actor, Contributing Artist

Nathan O'Keefe - Performer, Actor

Mark Pennington - Designer, Lighting Designer

Sean Riley - Writer, Director, Playwright

Jo Stone - Outside Eye, Assistant Director, Creator, Performer

  • Tristan and Isolde, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2015
  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
  • A Little Horseplay, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2011

Curtis Weiss - Director

Jessica Beck - Actor

Emma Beech - Assistant to the Director, Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Elena Carapetis - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Colleen Cross - Actor

Essie Davis - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Fiona Delaine - Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Scott Fraser - Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999

Cameron Goodall - Actor

Steve Greig - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

Bruce Hancock - Performer

Jamie Harding - Actor

Lorenz Hart - Lyricist

Belinda Hellyer - Producer

Annalisa Hope - Actor

George Kallika - Composer

  • Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
  • Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996

Caleb Lewis - Playwright, Writer

Michaela Lucas - Performer

Sharman MacDonald - Playwright

Gabriel Garcia Marquez - Playwright

Steven Mayhew - Producer, Director

Corey McMahon - Actor

David Mealor - Producer, Director

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Catherine Mobley - Actor

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

Geoff Revell - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Dale Ringland - Pianist

Fiona Seccombe - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Andreas Sobik - Actor

Jenny Starvall - Actor

Craig Tidswell - Actor, Composer

Velalien - Choreographer

  • Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
  • Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Sean Weatherly - Singer

Netta Yashchin - Director

Alirio Zavarce - Actor

Arapahoe - Performer

Zaen - Puppeteer

  • Fluffyland, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004

Phillipe 'the juggler' - Magician, Creator

Tom Abbott - Performer

Amanda Adam - Stage Manager

Mujahid Admed - Comedian

William Albert - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Johanna Allen - Actor

William Allert - Actor

Carlie Angel - Stage Director

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Lisa Angove - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Robyn Archer - Director

  • Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994

Sally Armstrong Day - Composer

  • Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994

Rosalind Aylmore - Actor

Don Barker - Actor

Jennifer Barry - Actor

  • Punchline, South Australia, SA, 12 December 2008

Matthew Bartsch - Actor

Wayne Beare - Set Designer

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Russell Bedford - Actor

  • Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994

Lou Bennett - Actor

Paul Bennier - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Bindi Blacher - Composer

Angie Bletsas - Actor

Eric Bogosian - Writer

Sal Boundy - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Abner Bradley - Composer

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Alastair Brown - Actor

Bille Brown - Actor

Gayle Buckby - Performer

Tim Budas - Actor

Sascha Budimski - Sound Designer

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Rachel Burke - Actor

David Buzzacott - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Lucy Caon - Actor

  • Punchline, South Australia, SA, 12 December 2008

Seb Carboncini - Performer

Matthew Carey - Musical Director

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Nick Carroll - Choreographer

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Paulo Castro - Writer, Director

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Adam Claridge - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Vince Colosimo - Actor

Jacqueline Cook - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Morag Cook - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Jason Cross - Contributing Artist

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Vincent Crowley - Performer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Alison Currie - Director

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist

Teresa De Gennaro - Performer

Harrison Dearing - Actor

Michelle Maddog Delaney - Designer

Peter Douglas - Actor

Sarah Dunn - Director

Noni Dunstone - Actor

Craig Egan - Performer

Brant Eustice - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Suzie Farrugia - Performer

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Ricard Ferreiro - Actor

Josephine Fisher - Creator, Performer

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Nikki Fort - Company Director, Assistant to the Director

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Jessica Foster - Actor

  • Punchline, South Australia, SA, 12 December 2008

Heather Frahn - Actor

Brian Friel - Playwright

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Julia Fry - Performer

Kate Fuller - Performer

Stephen Gadlabardi Goldsmith - Consultant

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Eloise Green - Contributing Artist

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Jennifer Greer Holmes - Producer

Michael Habib - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Monica Hart - Production Manager

  • Punchline, South Australia, SA, 12 December 2008

Steve Hayter - Visual Artist

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Roz Hervey - Choreographer

Rachel High - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Michael Hill - Director

Tom Holloway - Playwright

Jan Kanda - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

John Kelly - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

David Kenseley - Actor

  • Punchline, South Australia, SA, 12 December 2008

Shaun Kirby - Designer

Pam Krieg - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Tim Kurylowicz - Actor

Victoria Lamb - Designer

Lisa Lonero - Dancer

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Cecilia Low - Producer

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Duncan Luke - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Matthew Lynch - Actor

Allen Lyne - Playwright, Actor

Angus Macdonald - Sound Designer

Alisdair Macindoe - Performer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Kym Mackenzie - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Andrew Martin - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Nigel Martin - Consultant

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Christopher Matters - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Jaci McEvoy - Animal Wrangler

Joey McEvoy - Animal Wrangler

Larissa McGowan - Performer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Justin McGuinness - Video Designer

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Jessie McKinlay - Performer

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Amber McMahon - Performer

Gaelle Mellis - Designer

Peter Michell - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Louisa Mignone - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Actor

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Donald Munro - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Mattae Orelean - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Nathan Page - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Hernan Palacio - Writer

Gabriel Partington - Actor

Dominic Pedlar - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Paul Peers - Assistant Director

Andrew Petrusevics - Performer, Creator

  • Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004

Keith Powell - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Ennio Pozzebon - Pianist

Simon Robb - Author

Jordan Roberts - Performer

Brendan Rock - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Judith Rodriguez - Playwright

  • Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994

John Romao - Performer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Alexandra Sabastian - Devisor

Fiona Secombe - Actor

  • Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994

Fiona Seecombe - Actor

Chris Shepherd - Choreographer, Dancer

Jeremy Sims - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Gabriella Smart - Director

Stephen Sondheim - Composer

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Irma Starr - Performer

Ellen Steele - Actor

Gemma Stocks - Costume Designer

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Chris Tamm - Technical Director

  • Fluffyland, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004

Jennie Tate - Designer

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Karl Telfer - Contributing Artist

  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

Julie Thomson - Actor

  • Punchline, South Australia, SA, 12 December 2008

Helen Tiller - Voice Coach

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Annalisa Tramoundanas - Actor

Mark Trenwith - Actor

  • Punchline, South Australia, SA, 12 December 2008

John Trutwin - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Cali Vandyk-Dunlevy - Assistant Stage Manager

Liana Vargas - Choreographer, Dancer

Richard Wagner - Composer

John Walter - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Bridget Walters - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

John Weidman - Book and Lyrics

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Martin Weiss - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Kane Wheatley - Musician, Musical Director

Steve Wigg - Performer

  • Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004

Darryl Williams - Performer

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Sam Willoughby - Composer, Musician

Julie Wood - Actor

Daniel Worm - Lighting Designer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Xenobia - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Xenobia, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004

Patch Theatre

Arts SA

The Weimar Room

Revolution Carpet and Floor Cleaning

Yalumba

Sightseeing South Australia

Playing Australia

Adelaide Cabaret Fringe Festival

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Living Voice Theatre

Lunist Productions

  • Go by night, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 6 July 2000
  • Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
  • Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996

Mad Love Inc.

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Adelaide Festival Centre

Feast Festival

Flying Penguin Productions

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

La Boheme

Nexus Arts

No Strings Attached Theatre of Disability

Oddbodies Theatre Company

Stone/Castro Productions

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
  • Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Yashchin Ensemble

Adelaide City Council

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Australia Council for the Arts

Company 62

Coopers Brewery Ltd

Country Arts South Australia

  • Punchline, South Australia, SA, 12 December 2008

Festival of Unpopular Culture

Flinders University Drama Centre

High Beam Festival

Impro Now

Insite Arts

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

inspace

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Junction Theatre Company

Knee High Puppeteers

  • Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002

Malthouse Theatre

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Quartito Azul

Radio Mix 102.3 FM

Southern Cross Tango

The Advertiser

The Comedy Channel

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

The Dolls

  • The Dolls, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004

The Government of South Australia

The Port Festival

The Wizard and Oz

Tju Wannabees

Villi's

Ze Berlin Klub Orkestra

Identifier 233865