|
- Angels in America : Millennium Approaches , NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 April 1998
- God's Best Country, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1998
- Being Friends / Touched, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1998
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1997
- Gold Coast 2018 Commonwealth Games - Opening Ceremony, Carrara Stadium, Carrara, QLD, 4 April 2018
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
Claire Bourke - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Angels in America : Millennium Approaches , NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 April 1998
- God's Best Country, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1998
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Angels in America : Millennium Approaches , NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 April 1998
- God's Best Country, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1998
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
Juliette Kingcott - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Angels in America : Millennium Approaches , NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 April 1998
- God's Best Country, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1998
- Being Friends / Touched, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1998
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1998
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Hair - The American Tribal Love-Rock Musical, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002
- The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
- La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
- The Bear / The Song Room / Baby Doll, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 November 1996
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Gold Coast 2018 Commonwealth Games - Opening Ceremony, Carrara Stadium, Carrara, QLD, 4 April 2018
- Hair - The American Tribal Love-Rock Musical, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002
- The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
Sandra Willis - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Angels in America : Millennium Approaches , NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 April 1998
- God's Best Country, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1998
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1997
Leah Bennetts - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Matthew Binnie - Costume Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
Kim Bishop - Wardrobe Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Ross Coleman - Choreographer, Director
Gary Down - Actor, Actor and Singer
Joelene Elliott - Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
- God's Best Country, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1998
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
Belinda Gibson - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Ian Godfrey - Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Trumpeter
Andrew Ivanov - Sound Designer, Technician
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
Anna McAlister - Musician, Violinist, Musician, Violist
Bridget McCluskey - Producer, Associate, Production Coordinator
Mara Miller - Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
John Noble - Musician, Violinist
John O'Hara - Actor and Singer, Chorus
Rachael Presdee - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
Andrea Taylor - Musician, Bassist, Musician, Cellist
Matthew Thorne - Musician, Bassist, Musician, Clarinetist
Celia Welch - Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
- La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
Seung Baik - Musician, Violinist
Elise Baker - Stage Manager, Assistant
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Dave Beck - Musician, Drummer
Greg Blades - Sound Operator / Engineer
Adrian Britnell - Properties Master / Mistress
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Hayley Burke - Production Coordinator
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
Lainie Cann - Properties Master / Mistress
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Margaret Casey - Costume Assistant, Technician
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
- La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
Scott Evans - Musician, Trombonist
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Nicole Forbes - Stage Manager, Assistant
Mathew Frank - Musical Director, Assistant
Paul Fraser - Properties Master / Mistress
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
Jason Fripp - Lighting Operator / Technician
Sarah Gardiner - Director, Associate, Production Designer
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
Kelii Grauer - Choreographer, Assistant
Rob Guest - Actor and Singer
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Linda Hewitt - Musician, Percussionist
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Tony Hicks - Musician, Clarinetist
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Lucy Kelland - Stage Manager, Assistant
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
David Koumans - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
James Mack - Musician, Percussionist
Kirsten Marr - Stage Manager, Assistant
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
Ian McDonald - Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Keyboardist
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
Ben Musgrave - Stage Manager, Assistant
- La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Katie Noonan - Musical Director, Performer
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Scott Opie - Production Coordinator
Daniel Paine - Production Coordinator
John Paine - Musician, Trombonist
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
Dan Potra - Production Designer
- La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
John Rado - Director, Assistant
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
Paula Rae - Musician, Clarinetist
Nick Reich - Sound Designer, Associate
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Jane Seldon - Costume Co-ordinator
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
Anna Sinclair - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Brigette Thorn - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Toomas Vann - Production Coordinator
Rebecca Voss - Stage Manager, Assistant
Darren Waide - Stage Manager, Assistant
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
- La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Ying Ying Yun - Stage Manager, Assistant
David Zolkwer - Artistic Director, Production Designer
|
Provide feedback on Stephanie Kamasz