Contributor James Ridewood
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Designer, Puppeteer
Events

Designer

Puppeteer

Set Designer

Costume Designer

  • Dancin' Dynamite, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Dynamite!, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990
  • Hamlet, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 February 1976

Actor

Set and/or Property Maker

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Alan Edwards - Actor, Director

David Clendinning - Musician, Actor, Actor and Singer

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Mark Hembrow - Actor

Joe MacColum - Director

Peter Collingwood - Actor, Director, Adaptor

Joe James - Actor

John Krummel - Director, Actor

Kate Wilson - Actor

Diane Berryman - Actor

David Downer - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor, Director

Gregory Gesch - Assistant Director, Director, Actor

Phil Moye - Actor

Bruce Parr - Actor

Gaye Poole - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Writer, Performer, Actor, Devisor

Duncan Wass - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Bille Brown - Actor, Musical Arranger

John Frost - Stage Manager, Producer, Stage Director

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995
  • The Kingfisher, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1978
  • The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978
  • The Cat and the Canary, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 1978

Laurence Hodge - Actor

  • Salonika, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985
  • Henry V, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1984
  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982
  • Travelling North, Various Venues Around Brisbane, Brisbane area, QLD, August 1981
  • No Names ... No Pack Drill, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 June 1981

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
  • The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
  • The Kingfisher, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1978

Jerry Luke - Lighting Designer

  • The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
  • The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
  • The Knack, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978
  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978
  • Just Between Ourselves, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 1978

Graeme Mathieson - Puppeteer

Russell Newman - Actor

Suzanne Roylance - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

John Allen - Actor

  • The Real Thing, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 June 1995
  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
  • Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990
  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Kelan Angel - Actor

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Julia Blake - Actor

Reg Cameron - Actor

Peter Cooke - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Ted Craig - Director

Karen Crone - Musician, Actor, Actor and Singer

Maggie Dence - Actor

Ian Dyson - Actor

Murray Foy - Director

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Hazel Howson - Actor

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Clara Mason - Director

Rikki McDonald - Actor

Peter Noble - Actor, Actor and Singer

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Technical Director

  • The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
  • The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Peter Whitford - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

Terry Bader - Actor

Madeleine Bennison - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Bertram - Actor

Adrian Bohm - Producer

Joan Bruce - Actor

Tom Burlinson - Actor

Warwick Comber - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
  • Godspell, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1974

Michael Craig - Actor

Peter Crossley - Actor

Robert Davis - Actor

Brian Debnam - Assistant Director

Angus Denton - Lighting Designer

Peter Dunn - Actor

Paul Eddington - Director, Actor

Ronald Falk - Actor

Willie Fennell - Actor

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

Sher Guhl - Actor

Robyn Gurney - Actor

Charles Hambling - Actor

Jeffrey Hardy - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Director, Actor

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

Andrew Larkins - Actor

Elaine Lee - Actor

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Charles Little - Actor, Director

  • How the Other Half Loves, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 5 September 1995
  • Jumpers, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1976
  • Hamlet, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 February 1976

Robin Lovejoy - Director

Graham Maclean - Costume Designer, Assistant Designer

  • Jewel of the Orient Express, Conrad Jupiters, Broadbeach, QLD, 5 September 1992
  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Lex Marinos - Director

  • On Tidy Endings, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 5 January 1994
  • Dancin' Dynamite, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Dynamite!, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990

Garry McQuinn - Stage Manager, Director

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
  • Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990
  • The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980

Sheridan Miller - Chorus, Assistant Choreographer, Actor

Jon Nicholls - Producer

John Noble - Actor

Tom Oliver - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
  • Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990
  • Family Circles, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 19 September 1980

Geoff Rumney - Production Manager

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Dialect Coach, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • Absent Friends, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 4 August 1993
  • The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
  • The Knack, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978

Peter Scriven - Writer, Director, Devisor

Adam Smith - Stage Manager

Michele Stayner - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • The Real Thing, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 June 1995
  • The Real Thing, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 February 1985
  • Jumpers, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1976

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983
  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

  • The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Ragini Werner - Stage Manager

  • The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
  • The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

Jennifer West - Actor

Stephen Whittaker - Actor

  • The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985
  • Salonika, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985
  • Cheapside, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 April 1985

Peter Adams - Actor

Marilyn Allen - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
  • Salonika, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985

Imogen Annesley - Actor

Colin Anthony - Dancer, Performer

David Atkins - Writer, Director, Performer, Choreographer

  • Dancin' Dynamite, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Dynamite!, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990

Paul Atthow - Actor and Singer, Choreographer

Tania Baren - Actor and Singer, Actor

Margot Beech - Actor

Pat Bishop - Actor

  • Faith Healer, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1990
  • Confusions, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 1977

Fran Bosly - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
  • Albert Herring, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 July 1978

Terry Brady - Actor

Corina Burgess - Actor

Carol Burns - Actor

Don Byrne - Lighting Designer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Reginald Cameron - Actor

Robert Cameron - Stage Manager

Bradley Campbell - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Ian Campbell - Actor, Chorus

Wallace Carroll - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983
  • La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1978

Martin Charnin - Lyricist

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Simon Chilvers - Actor, Director

  • The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Diane Cilento - Director, Actor

Terence Clarke - Producer, Director

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
  • Albert Herring, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 July 1978

Conal Coad - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Brian Cox - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

Elaine Cusick - Actor, Actor and Singer

Eamon D'Arcy - Set Designer

  • Dancin' Dynamite, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Dynamite!, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990

Vivien Davies - Actor

  • The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Laurie Dobson - Actor

Grant Dodwell - Actor

  • Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990
  • The Knack, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978

Gary Down - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Alastair Duncan - Director

Sue Dwyer - Actor

  • Cheapside, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 April 1985
  • Love for Love, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1984

Phillip Edmiston - Puppeteer, Playwright

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • Impropriety, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 October 1993
  • In Duty Bound, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 3 April 1993

Robert Essex - Actor

  • The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Hal Evans - Composer, Musical Director, Musical Arranger, Conductor

Jon Ewing - Director, Actor

Mandy Farmer - Stage Manager

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991

Glenda Ferrall - Stage Manager

  • The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Noel Ferrier - Actor

  • The Winslow Boy, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 July 1987
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Peter Fisher - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Broadway Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988
  • The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
  • Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Shaun Gibbons - Actor

  • The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985
  • Cheapside, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 April 1985

Brian Gilbertson - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991

Richard Godden - Puppeteer, Stage Manager

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Raymond Gorringe - Singer, Actor

Geoff Gougeon - Stage Manager

James Gow - Actor

Penny Hall - Puppeteer, Narrator

John Hannan - Actor

Jane Harders - Actor

Martin Harris - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
  • Hamlet, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 February 1976

Frank Hauser - Director, Music and Lyrics, Book and Lyrics

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

John Heywood - Actor

Alan Hopgood - Playwright

Simon Hopkinson - Director

  • Same Time Next Year, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 1992
  • Cheapside, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 April 1985

Philip Hyde - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
  • Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990

Steve Kenyon - Actor

Robert Kingham - Actor, Director

  • Hamlet, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 February 1976
  • Present Laughter, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1974

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

  • The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

David Kram - Conductor

Alan Lawrence - Composer

  • Henry V, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1984
  • As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981

Ron Layne - Actor

Matt Leighton - Dancer, Actor

Bernard Lewis - Actor

Michael Lewis - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Alayne Lowien - Actor

  • The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985
  • Cheapside, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 April 1985

Donald MacDonald - Actor

Elaine Mangan - Actor

  • As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
  • Family Circles, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 19 September 1980

Terry Matheson - Chorus, Actor

Sheri McEvoy - Costume Designer

Kay McFeeter - Actor

Alethea McGrath - Actor

Kerry McGuire - Actor

Geoff McLean - Actor

  • Jumpers, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1976
  • Hamlet, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 February 1976

Babs McMillan - Actor

  • The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
  • Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978

Roy McNeill - Puppeteer

Douglas McNicol - Actor and Singer

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991

Warren Meacham - Actor

Ray Meagher - Actor

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Geoff Metcalf - Actor, Actor and Singer

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor, Director

John Milson - Director

David Mitchell - Writer, Director, Playwright

Wendy Mollee - Actor, Chorus

Hugh Munro - Choreographer, Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983
  • Hello, Dolly!, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1982

Craig Neil - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
  • A Singular Voyage, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 January 1988

Julienne Nugent - Chorus, Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995
  • Hollywood Legends, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1989

Christine O'Connor - Actor

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982
  • Hello, Dolly!, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1982

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Peter Oldham - Puppeteer

Barry Otto - Actor

Barry Paget - Puppeteer

  • Tintookies 2000, Teater Terbuka, Pekanbaru, Riau, Jakarta, Indonesia, 3 July 1970
  • The Explorers, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1969

Frederick Parslow - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Hazel Phillips - Actor

Duncan Piney - Actor

Alex Pope - Actor

David Porcelijn - Conductor

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991

Lynne Porteous - Actor

Barry Quin - Actor

  • Wait Until Dark, Australia, [Unknown], 12 April 1996
  • Gaslight, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1991

Peter Raymond-Powell - Actor, Actor and Singer

Joan Richards - Singer, Actor

Kate Richter - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Rodney Rigby - Executive Producer, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Des Rolfe - Actor

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978
  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977

Felice Romani - Librettist

Peter Rowley - Actor

Grace Said - Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Daniel Scott - Playwright

Timothy Sexton - Actor and Singer, Assistant Conductor

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991

Anthony Shaffer - Playwright

Paul Sherman - Actor

  • Jumpers, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1976
  • Hamlet, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 February 1976

Percy Sieff - Actor

  • Impropriety, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 October 1993
  • In Duty Bound, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 3 April 1993

Neil Simon - Playwright, Writer

Colin Slater - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
  • Albert Herring, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 July 1978

Peter Snook - Actor

  • Family Circles, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 19 September 1980
  • Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978

Brian Stacey - Musical Director

  • Hello, Dolly!, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1982
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

David Stratton - Musical Director

  • Dancin' Dynamite, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Dynamite!, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990

Robert Sturrock - Actor, Performer

Carmen Tanti - Actor

John Tasker - Director

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
  • As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981

Stephen Thomas - Actor

  • Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978
  • Godspell, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1974

Kate Turner - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
  • Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990

Richard Turton - Sound Designer

Stuart Wagstaff - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
  • Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990

Kay Walker - Costume Designer

Sue Walker - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
  • Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990

Joe Walters - Stage Manager

Doreen Warburton - Director

John Whitham - Stage Manager

Leo Wockner - Actor

Richard Woodley - Chorus, Actor

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Kelley Abbey - Performer

  • Dynamite!, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990

Lee Adams - Lyricist

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Peter J Adams - Assistant Producer

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Scott Adams - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Danny Adcock - Actor

  • Faith Healer, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1990

Gabrielle Adkins - Actor

Keith Agius - Actor

Mario Alafaci - Actor

Mark Albiston - Actor

  • Henry V, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1984

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977

David Allen - Playwright

  • Cheapside, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 April 1985

Kathleen Allen - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Tom Allen - Actor

Doug Anders - Actor

Brian Anderson - Actor

John Anderson - Sound Designer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Gwenyth Annear - Actor

Tina Arena - Singer

  • Dynamite!, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990

Janet Armitage - Puppeteer

Cavell Armstrong-Poli - Actor

Vivien Arnold - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Victor Ashelford - Stage Manager

Queenie Ashton - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977

Wilfred Asplin - Designer

  • The Explorers, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1969

Tony Atherton - Actor

  • Travelling North, Various Venues Around Brisbane, Brisbane area, QLD, August 1981

Jane Austen - Author

Kelly Aykers - Performer

  • Dynamite!, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990

Terry Baker - Actor

William Bamford - Actor and Singer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Georgina Banks - Actor

Murray Bartlett - Actor

Prue Bassett - Actor

Henry Bateman - Lighting Designer

Linda Bates - Stage Manager

Peter Batey - Director, Lighting Designer

Lisa Batten - Chorus

Judith Bauer - Actor

Carole Bayer Sager - Lyricist

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

  • Gaslight, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1991

Alan Becher - Actor

Greer Beckett - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Vincenzo Bellini - Musical Arranger

Helen Benbow - Actor

Faye Bendrups - Composer

  • Cheapside, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 April 1985

Vanessa Benger - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Kelly Bennett - Chorus

Kevin Bennett - Adaptor, Musical Director

Natalie Benzan - Actor

Zoe Bertram - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Blazey Best - Actor

Chris Betts - Actor

  • Salonika, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985

Geoff Bielefeld - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Rick Billinghurst - Director

  • Godspell, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1974

Melinda Birt - Costume Designer

Simon Bishop - Actor

Alexandra Black - Actor

  • Travelling North, Various Venues Around Brisbane, Brisbane area, QLD, August 1981

Jim Blackfoot - Sound Designer

  • Dynamite!, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990

Charles Blackman - Set Designer

  • Tintookies 2000, Teater Terbuka, Pekanbaru, Riau, Jakarta, Indonesia, 3 July 1970

Brian Blain - Actor

Jennifer Blocksidge - Actor

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Wendi Boerema - Puppeteer

Alexander Bonnet - Mime

  • Tintookies 2000, Teater Terbuka, Pekanbaru, Riau, Jakarta, Indonesia, 3 July 1970

Rae Bonnet - Puppeteer

  • Tintookies 2000, Teater Terbuka, Pekanbaru, Riau, Jakarta, Indonesia, 3 July 1970

Paul Booth - Director

Steve Bor - Actor

Ken Boucher - Stage Manager

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

John Bowman - Actor

Rosemary Boyle - Actor and Singer

Sheila Bradley - Actor

Richard Bradshaw - Puppeteer

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Ken Brearley - Lighting Operator

David Brennan - Actor and Singer

Benjamin Britten - Composer

Chelsea Brown - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Noeline Brown - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Noel Browne - Lighting Designer

Colin Brumby - Composer

Miles Buchanan - Actor

  • Broadway Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988

Mark Bulger - Chorus

Carmen Bull - Dialect Coach

Marcella Burgoyne - Actor

Deanne Burns - Actor

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Petah Burns - Actor

Stephanie Burridge - Choreographer

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Laurel Burton - Actor

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Nigel Butterley - Composer

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977

Mary Byington - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Sally Cahill - Actor

  • Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990

Elisa Caile - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Jonathan Cameron-Smith - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Merrin Canning - Actor

Roger Carroll - Actor

Peter Casey - Musical Director

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Franco Cavarra - Producer

Michelle Chadwick - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Leigh Chambers - Choreographer

Paul Chappell - Technical Director

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Melissa Cheers - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977

Sue-Ellen Chester - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Jennifer Claire - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977

Cinnamon Clark - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Mort Clark - Technical Director

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Murderer, Karnak Playhouse, Mossman, QLD, 9 August 1992

Lin Clayton - Singer

Margaret Cleary - Actor

Colleen Clifford - Actor

Jason Coleman - Performer

  • Dynamite!, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990

David Collins - Puppeteer

John Collins - Chorus

Betty Comden - Writer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

James Condon - Actor

William Congreve - Playwright

Adam Cook - Director

Penny Cook - Actor

David Coombs - Chorus

Ray Cooney - Writer

Imelda Corcoran - Actor

Malcolm Cork - Actor

Helen Cornwell - Singer

Margot Cory - Actor

Richard Cottrell - Director

Deborah Coulls - Actor

  • Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978

Ian Cousins - Actor

Anne Cowan - Properties Master

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Noel Coward - Playwright

Graham Cox - Conductor

Kevin Coyne - Performer

  • Dynamite!, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Michelle Crockett - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Don Crosby - Actor

Claire Crowther - Actor

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

Damien Cudmore - Actor

Pauline Cuffe - Actor

Noel Cunnington - Sound Operator/Engineer

Peter Curtin - Actor

Sheree da Costa - Performer

  • Dynamite!, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990

Alan Dale - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Anna Daniel - Cellist

Alphonse Daudet - Writer

Ron Davey - Actor

Susan Davey - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Christopher Dawes - Actor and Singer

Gary Day - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Celia de Burgh - Actor

  • The Knack, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978

Peter Dease - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991

Cherise Dick - Chorus

Christian Dior - Costume Designer

Richard Divall - Conductor

Faye Donaldson - Actor

  • Gaslight, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1991

Gaetano Donizetti - Composer

Annette Dorfman - Actor

William Douglas Home - Playwright

Brian Dowling - Actor

Bryan Dowling - Singer

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Peter Drouyn - Actor

Suzanne Dudley - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Peter Duncan - Actor

Peter Duncan - Director

Raymond Duparc - Actor

Bill Dwyer - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Celestine Eagle - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Tania Eaton - Chorus

Wallas Eaton - Actor

Joy Economos - Puppeteer

  • The Explorers, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1969

Tania Eden - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Andrew Edwards - Lighting Designer

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991

Gloria Eiser - Singer

Sandra Eldridge - Actor

Tim Eliott - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977

Jodie Elliott - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Alan Endicott - Actor

Nick Enright - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Helen Epps - Chorus

Frank Esler-Smith - Composer

Troy Evans - Actor

Jack Ewens - Actor

  • Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978

John Eyles - Musical Director

John Faassen - Actor

Claudette Faenza - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Amani Faiz - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Tom Farley - Actor

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

Peter Farmer - Percussionist

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Celia Feldman - Actor

Julie Fenn - Chorus

Jennifer Fern - Actor

Tino Ferreira - Performer

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

Harvey Fierstein - Playwright

Gary Files - Actor

Neil Finlayson - Lighting Operator

Tim Firth - Playwright

Colin Fischer - Musical Director

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Rodney Fisher - Director

Kym Ford - Actor

Margery Forde - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Jacqueline Forster - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991

William Forsythe - Performer

  • Dynamite!, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990

Arthur Frame - Actor

Lea Francis - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Lorraine Francis - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Gavin Fraser - Actor

John Frawley - Actor

Bill French - Actor

Susie French - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Brian Friel - Playwright

  • Faith Healer, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1990

Karen Frost - Assistant Stage Manager

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994

Patrick Frost - Actor

John Fulford - Actor

Melinda Gablish - Chorus

Ben Gabriel - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977

John Gaden - Actor

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Pat Galvin - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Colin Garland - Designer

Robert Gavin - Pianist, Musical Arranger, Musical Director

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Belinda Giblin - Actor

Eugene Gilfedder - Composer

Mary Gilmartin - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Gordon Glenwright - Actor

  • Travelling North, Various Venues Around Brisbane, Brisbane area, QLD, August 1981

Nikolaus Gobel - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Doris Goddard - Actor

Jan Goebel - Actor

  • Travelling North, Various Venues Around Brisbane, Brisbane area, QLD, August 1981

Eddi Goodfellow - Lighting Designer

Hayes Gordon - Actor

  • Broadway Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988

Clem Gorman - Playwright

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Impropriety, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 October 1993

Emma Gray - Actor

  • Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978

Adolph Green - Writer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Carrie Green - Performer

  • Dynamite!, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990

Bryan Griffin - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Steven Grives - Actor

  • Murderer, Karnak Playhouse, Mossman, QLD, 9 August 1992

Eric Gross - Composer

Christian Haag - Assistant Producer

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Lisa Hagarty - Chorus

Mary Haire - Actor

Hugh Halliday - Choreographer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Gavin Hamilton - Actor

Janeane Hamilton - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • Broadway Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988

Patrick Hamilton - Playwright

  • Gaslight, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1991

Marvin Hamlisch - Composer

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Tereska Harbottle - Actor

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Kirsti Harms - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991

Daphne Harris - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991

Norman Hartnell - Costume Designer

Graham Harvey - Actor

Mark Hashfield - Actor

  • Family Circles, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 19 September 1980

Keith Hawley - Dancer

Liz Haydon - Composer

Robert Haynes - Stage Manager

Annie Heath - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Robert Hensley - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977

James Henson - Lighting Designer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Jamie Henson - Stage Manager

Peter Henson - Costume Designer

Edward Hepple - Actor

Bob Herbert - Playwright

Jerry Herman - Music and Lyrics

Robert Hewett - Actor

Kevin Hides - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Brendan Higgins - Actor

Darrell Hilton - Actor

Chris Hingee - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Ronald Hingley - Translator

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977

David Hoey - Chorus

William M Hoffman - Playwright

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Quentin Hole - Set Designer

Nina Holgate - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Donald Hollier - Conductor

Brian Holmes - Stage Manager

Jill Howard - Actor

  • Family Circles, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 19 September 1980

Jinx Huber - Dialect Coach

Matthew Hughes - Acrobat

Robert Hughes - Actor

  • The Knack, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978

Tim Hughes - Actor

Bernard Hull - Actor and Singer

Cathy Hunter - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Megan Hunter - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Rita Hunter - Actor and Singer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Max Hurley - Designer

  • The Explorers, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1969

Ric Hutton - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977

Giuseppe Iadarola - Actor

Max Iffland - Adaptor, Director

Paula Iland - Director

Tony Ingersent - Actor

Jamie Jackson - Actor

Joyce Jacobs - Actor

Kerry Jacobsen - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Mellisa James - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

John Jarrat - Actor

Ladislav Jasek - Actor and Singer

Fiona Javelin - Chorus

Darren Jeffs - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Fiona Jeffs - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Ann Jellicoe - Playwright

  • The Knack, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978

Christine Jeston - Actor

Elyse Jewel - Producer

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991

Bartholomew John - Actor

  • Death Trap, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1991

Marion Johns - Actor

Ken Johnson - Actor

Peter Johnson - Sound Designer

Johnny Johnstone - Actor

Robin Jolley - Actor

Ben Jonson - Playwright

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Peter Jordan - Actor

  • Jumpers, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1976

Megan Junker - Actor

Dana Just - Actor

Stuart Katzen - Actor

Vered Kaye - Actor

Graham Kelleher - Actor

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

Debbie Kelly - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Geoff Kelso - Actor

  • The Knack, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978

Kay Kelton - Actor

Stuart Kemp - Actor

Wayne Kern - Chorus

Ken Kesey - Author

Joseph Kesselring - Playwright

Vered Kilstein - Actor

Bonna King - Puppeteer

Lloyd King - Actor

Peter Kingston - Musician

  • As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981

Denise Kirby - Actor

Bonna Knazovicha - Puppeteer

  • Tintookies 2000, Teater Terbuka, Pekanbaru, Riau, Jakarta, Indonesia, 3 July 1970

Karen Knight - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Frederick Knott - Playwright

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

Kim Krejus - Actor

Alex Kuzelicki - Actor

Anna Kypreos - Performer

  • Dynamite!, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990

Anna-Maria La Spina - Actor

Victoria Lamb - Assistant Stage Manager

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994

John Lander - Actor

Hilary Larkum - Actor

  • Family Circles, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 19 September 1980

Nico Lathouris - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Anthony Lawrence - Actor

Denny Lawrence - Actor

Gai Le Merrier - Chorus

Edward Lear - Poet

Heidi Lee - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Margo Lee - Actor

Mark Lee - Actor

Hugh Leonard - Playwright

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

Lorna Lesley - Actor

David Letch - Actor

Ira Levin - Playwright

  • Death Trap, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1991

Simon Lind - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Norman Lindsay - Costume Designer, Writer

Gordon Lishman - Actor

Alyssa Lloyd - Performer

  • Dynamite!, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990

Frank Lloyd - Actor

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Margot Lloyd - Actor

Marie Lloyd - Actor

Cameron Lobb - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Amanda Long - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Graham Lowndes - Actor

Tracie Luck - Actor

Christopher Luscombe - Stage Manager

  • Tintookies 2000, Teater Terbuka, Pekanbaru, Riau, Jakarta, Indonesia, 3 July 1970

Teresa Lyn - Actor

Natalie Lynch - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Christopher Lyndon Gee - Conductor

Susan Lyons - Actor

Gaye MacFarlane - Actor

Cindy Machalek - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Joseph Machlis - Translator

Chris Mackay - Musician

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Richard Mackay-Sollay - Stage Manager

Fiona Maconaghie - Singer

Ronald Maconaghie - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Terence Mahboub - Choreographer, Actor

  • Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978

Frank Malet - Actor

John Mallord - Composer

Colette Mann - Choreographer

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Melinda Marcellos - Actor

Geoffrey Marshall - Playwright

Liz Marshall - Actor

  • Family Circles, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 19 September 1980

Anthony Martin - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977

Vanessa Martin - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

David Mason-Cox - Adaptor, Musical Director

Belinda Matonti - Actor

Monica Maughan - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977

Brian May - Composer, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator

Kathryn May - Actor

Michael McCaffrey - Actor

John McCallum - Actor

Bruce McClean - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Dez McCormack - Actor

David McCrudden - Stage Manager

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Sharon McCutcheon - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Anne-Maree McDonald - Actor and Singer

Jim McDonald - Writer, Producer

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Lynne McGranger - Actor

Scott McGregor - Actor

Sue McIntyre - Stage Manager

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Todd McKenney - Director, Choreographer

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Jenny McNae - Actor

Andrew McNaughton - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

David McSkimming - Actor

Joss McWilliam - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Keili Mead - Actor

Sean Mee - Musician

  • Henry V, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1984

Max Meldrum - Actor

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

Kay Mellor - Playwright

Sean Mercer - Dancer

Peter Merrill - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Marina Milankovic - Assistant Stage Manager

David Miller - Musical Director

John Milton - Poet

Robyn Moase - Stage Director, Choreographer

Katie Molan - Chorus

Katrina Mooney - Actor

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Hanae Mori - Costume Designer

Robert Morley - Actor

Wilton Morley - Executive Producer

Peter Morrell - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Lloyd Morris - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Eamon Morrissey - Actor

  • Faith Healer, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1990

Melvyn Morrow - Book and Lyrics

Helen Morse - Actor

John Mortimer - Translator

Elizabeth Mortison - Actor

Rebecca Morton - Performer

Natalie Mosco - Actor

  • Impropriety, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 October 1993

Debbie Moss - Actor

Warwick Moss - Playwright

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Larry Muhoberac - Musical Director

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Rosalind Muir-Smith - Actor

  • Hamlet, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 February 1976

Gail Muller - Actor

  • Godspell, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1974

Will Mullholland - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Dale Murison - Actor

Lynne Murphy - Actor

Damien Murray - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Robyn Murray - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Thomas Muschamp - Playwright

Jolanta Nagajek - Actor and Singer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

David Naper - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

John Nash - Actor

  • Hamlet, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 February 1976

Bryan Nason - Actor

  • Henry V, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1984

Nick Navarro - Choreographer, Director

Ted Neilsen - Playwright

Jody Nelson - Actor

Zika Nester - Actor

Ross Newton - Actor

Lloyd Nickson - Director

  • Travelling North, Various Venues Around Brisbane, Brisbane area, QLD, August 1981

Jessica Noad - Actor

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

Kirrily Nolan - Actor

John Norman - Actor

Pamela Norman - Actor

Lindsay Norris - Actor

Judy Nunn - Actor

Eilis O'Beirne - Actor

Kelly O'Brien - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Marie-Christine O'Connor - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Errol O'Neill - Actor

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

George Ogilvie - Director

Charles Oliver - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Dennis Olsen - Director

Julie Orford - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

  • Broadway Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988

Louise Page - Playwright

  • Salonika, Cremorne Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985

John Paisley - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Louise Pajo - Actor

John Paramor - Actor

Georgie Parker - Actor

Terry Peck - Actor

  • Family Circles, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 19 September 1980

David Penhaligon - Lighting Designer

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Mark Penman - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Kate Peters - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Malcolm Phillips - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Max Phipps - Actor

Michelle Pignier - Actor

Louis Pinto - Chorus

Walter Plinge - Actor

Afra Poli - Actor

Tony Poli - Actor

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Bernard Pomerance - Playwright

Narelle Pomfrett - Chorus

James Pope - Actor

Shane Porteous - Actor

Francis Poulenc - Composer

Hugh Powell - Stage Director

  • Tintookies 2000, Teater Terbuka, Pekanbaru, Riau, Jakarta, Indonesia, 3 July 1970

Patrick Power - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991

David Pownall - Adaptor

Mary Price - Singer

Patricia Price - Actor and Singer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

John Pringle - Writer, Performer

John Pritchard - Tour Manager

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Robert Quentin - Director

Johnny Quinn - Actor

John Rado - Actor

Florin Radulescu - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Eric Rasdall - Lyricist, Composer

Terence Rattigan - Playwright

David Ravenswood - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

William Redmond - Director

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977

Marie Redshaw - Actor

Patrick Reed - Actor

Kristin Reuter - Assistant Stage Manager

Ronald Ribman - Adaptor

Graeme Richards - Actor

  • Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978

Marcia Rickertt - Actor

Dale Ringland - Musical Director

Sean Riordan - Actor

Kathryn Robertson - Actor

Phil Robertson - Assistant Musical Director

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Sue Robinson - Actor

  • Godspell, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1974

Mick Rodger - Director

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Joannes Roose - Choir Master/Mistress, Assistant Conductor

Jonathan Rosten - Actor

Bill Rough - Actor

Graham Rouse - Actor

Patrick Rowe - Actor

Louise Rush - Actor

Garth Russell - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Willy Russell - Playwright

  • Family Circles, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 19 September 1980

Ariel Saltmarsh - Actor

Hal Saunders - Book and Lyrics

Jane Scali - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Richard Scholes - Actor

Stephen Schwartz - Music and Lyrics

  • Godspell, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1974

David Scotchford - Actor

Garth Scott-Annetts - Director

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991

Bruno Sebastian - Actor and Singer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Alan Seymour - Playwright

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Brian Shanahan - Singer

Marjorie Sharman - Actor

Bev Shean - Actor

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Dinah Shearing - Actor

Nathan Sheens - Dancer

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

Ellen Shipley - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Maggi Sietsma - Choreographer

Andrew Sinclair - Director

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994

Jack Singe - Technical Director

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Geoff Sirmai - Actor

Ross Skiffington - Special Effects

Alan Skinner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Bernard Slade - Playwright

Donald Smith - Singer

Tamara Smith - Chorus

Heather Sneddon - Singer

Steve J Spears - Playwright

Nora Spitzer - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Shay Stafford - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

John Stanton - Actor

  • Murderer, Karnak Playhouse, Mossman, QLD, 9 August 1992

John Stead - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Bronwyn Stenhouse - Puppeteer

Babette Stephens - Director

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Peter Stephens - Writer

  • Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978

Shelagh Stephenson - Playwright

Todd Stephenson - Chorus

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

Fiona Stewart - Actor

Mary-Lou Stewart - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991

Michael Stewart - Writer

Terrance Stewart - Actor

Darien Sticklen - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Gene Stone - Writer

John Stone - Actor

  • Family Circles, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 19 September 1980

Lisa Stone - Actor

Rochelle Struby - Chorus

Rosie Sturgess - Actor

Ian Suddards - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Gillian Sullivan - Actor and Singer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991

Daniel Sumegi - Actor and Singer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Doug Surman - Musical Director

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Joan Sydney - Actor

Henri Szeps - Actor

Alan Tagg - Production Designer

Deneice Tame - Actor

Steven Tandy - Actor

Ian Tasker - Director, Administrator

  • Brenda, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1978

Michael Tatchell - Singer

John Taylor - Composer

Kit Taylor - Actor

Robert Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Tony Taylor - Actor

John-Michael Tebelak - Creator

  • Godspell, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1974

John Terry - Puppeteer

Heather Tetu - Acrobat

Genevieve Thackwell-James - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

James Thane - Producer

Rodney Therkelsen - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Thiedke - Chorus

June Thody - Actor

Robert Thomas - Playwright

Robert Thompsett - Actor

Ed Thompson - Actor

Frank Thring - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Tuhi Rangi Timoti - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

Alan Tobin - Actor

  • Da, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978

Gregory Tomlinson - Actor and Singer

Pip Travers - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Lyn Treadgold - Actor

  • Travelling North, Various Venues Around Brisbane, Brisbane area, QLD, August 1981

Ivan Turgenev - Writer

Geraldine Turner - Actor

Michael Tyack - Pianist

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Lighting Designer

Rory Vanery - Actor

Isabel Veale - Singer

Velalien - Choreographer

  • La Traviata, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991

Paul Vinton - Chorus

Steve Vinton - Chorus

Peter Vollerbregt - Actor

Kerry Von Nida - Assistant Choreographer

Terry Walduck - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

Tristan Waley - Actor

Donald Walker - Puppeteer

Graeme Wall - Actor

Rowena Wallace - Actor

Grant Wallis - Musician

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Patrick Ward - Actor

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Dale Wasserman - Playwright

John Watson - Assistant Director

John Watson - Lighting Designer

Robert Watt - Chorus

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977

Peter Webb - Set and/or Property Maker

Jack Webster - Choreographer

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Bettina Welch - Actor

Belinda Wellman - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Werner Wenkel - Lighting Designer

David Wheeler - Actor

Gwen Wheeler - Actor

Thelma White - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Geoff Whitelock - Actor

Dolore Whiteman - Actor

Steve Whitton - Actor

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

Susan Wilkinson - Actor and Singer

  • Applause, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, February 1983

John Willard - Playwright

Doug Williams - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Trish Williams - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Verdon Williams - Musical Director

Kathleen Willis - Chorus

Bevan Wilson - Actor

Ernest Wilson - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Jenny Wilson - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Eleanor Witcombe - Adaptor

Googie Withers - Actor

Janelle Withers - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Jennel Withers - Chorus

Shane Withington - Actor

  • Death Trap, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1991

Barbara Wyndon - Actor

John Zappia - Actor

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Tony Zeane - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

Queensland Theatre Company

Queensland Government

New South Wales Government

The Old Tote Theatre Company

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

The Commonwealth Savings/Trading Bank of Australia

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Northside Theatre Company

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Marionette Theatre of Australia

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
  • The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

State Opera Chorus

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The State Opera of South Australia

The University of Melbourne

  • The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
  • The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
  • The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Bill Armstrong Investments

Clifford Hocking Enterprises Pty Ltd

Crossroads Theatre

Jon Nicholls & Adrian Bohm

Melbourne City Council

  • The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
  • The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Royalty Theatre

Sydney Festival

Sydney Opera House Trust

Theatre of Comedy

  • Gaslight, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1991
  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
  • Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990

Wilton Morley

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Canberra Opera Society

Edge of the World

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited

Q Theatre Company

The Australian Council for the Arts

Theatron

  • Impropriety, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 October 1993
  • In Duty Bound, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 3 April 1993

Twelfth Night Theatre Company

Aztec Services Pty Ltd

  • Godspell, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1974

Bankstown Municipal Council

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Chorus of the National Italian Arts Festival Society

Christopher Cummings Productions

Coca-Cola Amatil

Conrad International Hotel

Conrad Jupiters Casino

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

David Atkins Enterprises

  • Dynamite!, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990

David Mitchell

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

Davis Morley Pty Ltd

Delicado Productions Pty Limited

Dennis Smith Entertainment Organisation

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991

Festival of Sydney

Gary Penny Productions

  • Broadway Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988

Glen Street Theatre

Hayden Price Attractions Pty Ltd

International Attractions Pty Ltd

Italian Festival

James Thane

John Frost

  • Tropical Nights, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 1995

John Gale Productions Ltd

Jupiters Casino

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

  • Family Circles, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 19 September 1980

Malcolm C Cooke and Associates Pty Ltd

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Michael Codron

  • Confusions, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 1977

Mixed Company (Melbourne)

Morley Entertainment Productions

NIDA

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

Nimrod Theatre Company

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

Paul Dainty

Phillip Emanuel Productions

Popinjay Productions

Queensland Arts Council

  • Travelling North, Various Venues Around Brisbane, Brisbane area, QLD, August 1981

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

The Arts Council of Australia (New South Wales Division)

  • The Explorers, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1969

The Cleves

  • Tintookies 2000, Teater Terbuka, Pekanbaru, Riau, Jakarta, Indonesia, 3 July 1970

The Four Kinsmen

The Garnet H. Carroll Management

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

  • As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987

The Lookout Theatre Club

The Metropolitan Orchestra

The O'Neill Organisation Pty. Ltd.

Victoria State Opera

Identifier 2333