Contributor Rosetta Cook
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Choreographer

Dancer

Performer

  • The Fall of Singapore, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1995
  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Ballet Master/Mistress

  • Rapture, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 15 April 1997

Georges Bizet - Composer

John Conklin - Set Designer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Claire Mitchell - Costume Designer

Ann-Margret Pettersson - Director, Original Director

Michael Lewis - Singer, Actor

Arend Baumann - Actor, Singer

Luise Napier - Associate Director, Director, Assistant Director

Gareth Belling - Choreographer

Danielle Bentley - Musician

Yanni Dubler - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Margot Evans - Dancer

Benjamin Greaves - Musician

Susan Hawkins - Composer

David Hobson - Actor, Singer

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Leanne Kenneally - Singer

Emma Matthews - Actor, Singer

Joanna Munday - Dancer

Lisa Russell - Singer

Paul Saliba - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Performer

Michael Saunders - Singer

Anthony Spinaze - Designer

Melissa Tattam - Dancer

Diana Tolmie - Musician

John Antoniou - Singer

Jud Arthur - Actor

Richard Bonynge - Conductor

Walter Bourke - Dancer, Choreographer, Costume Designer

Joanne Bradley - Dancer

Sharon Burnett - Dancer

Jacqui Carroll - Choreographer

Henry Choo - Actor, Singer

Harold Collins - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Julia Cotton - Choreographer, Dancer

Shirley Cuma - Dancer

Eric Cutler - Singer

Lucas de Jong - Singer

Richard Divall - Conductor

Claudia Dunn - Dancer

Michelle Giammichele - Dancer

Louis Moreau Gottschalk - Composer

Steven Gray - Performer, Dancer

Norman Hall - Performer, Choreographer

Julie Henderson - Dancer

Simon Hewett - Conductor

Vladimir Kamirski - Conductor

David Kierce - Dancer

Maria Lang - Dancer

Benedict Leslie - Dancer, Performer

Christopher Lincoln - Singer

Wendy McPhee - Dancer

Martin Michel - Dancer

Terri-Lee Milne - Dancer

Jacqueline Pascoe - Dancer

Anne-Margaret Petterson - Director

  • The Pearlfishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2008
  • The Pearlfishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2003

Derek Porter - Dancer, Performer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Danilo Radojevic - Dancer

Jaime Redfern - Dancer

Leanne Ringelstein - Dancer, Choreographer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Madeleine Sheehan - Dancer

Dmitri Shostakovich - Composer

Christopher Smith - Designer

Richard Strauss - Composer

Patrick Summers - Conductor

Giuseppe Torelli - Composer

John Utans - Dancer

Shane Weatherby - Dancer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • Atelier, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 November 2005
  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Penelope Wray - Dancer

Raven - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Romeo - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gabrielle Adamik - Choreographer

Max Aix - Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Jada Alberts - Actor

Vic Allen - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rebecca Allison - Dancer

Aida Amirkhanian - Choreographer

Emily Amisano - Choreographer

  • Atelier, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 November 2005

Jenny Andrews - Dancer

Pelham Andrews - Singer

Jillian Attrill - Dancer

Chris Aubrey - Dancer

Anson Austin - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Neil Austin - Lighting Designer

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Craig Baker - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Simone Baker - Choreographer

Michelle Barker - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Virginia Barratt - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tom Barritt - Dancer

Cazarine Barry - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jennifer Barry - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Barton - Dancer

Reitl Bauer - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Baynes - Dancer

Heather Begg - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Angela Bencini - Dancer

Narelle Benjamin - Dancer

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

James Berlyn - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Charlotte Berry - Dancer

Sharon Betty - Dancer

Rudolfa Biasotto - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Groovi Biscuit - Curator, Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Nicole Bishop - Dancer

Jeffrey Black - Singer

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

Peppa Blackburn - Dancer

Raymond Blanco - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Elizabeth Bluff - Dancer

Carina Boehm - Dancer

Dayle Booth - Dancer

Tim Bowden - Sound Composer

Penelope Bowen - Dancer

Christine Bradshaw - Dancer

Melissa Braithwaite - Dancer

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Tia-Wana Brassiere - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adam Broinski - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alexandra Brown - Dancer

Tiffany Brown - Dancer

Isobel Buchanan - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Anita Budai - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Annette Bugeja - Dancer

Klara Burgess - Dancer

Emily Burke - Actor

Jillian Burnside - Dancer

Kim Burnside - Dancer

Diane Busuttil - Dancer

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Claire Byrt - Dancer

Marcia Camplin - Dancer

Jillian Canaway - Dancer

Peter Canaway - Dancer

Joanne Canning - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Paul Capsis - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Elizabeth Casanova - Dancer

Brian Castles-Onion - Conductor

  • The Pearlfishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2008

Michael Ceniuch - Technician

Kristina Chan - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Sam Chester - Choreographer

Tracy Clarke - Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Helen Clarke Lapin - Choreographer

Janis Claxton - Dancer

Beth Cleary - Actor

Simone Clifford - Dancer

Chylie Cooper - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Helen Cooper - Dancer

Lyall Cooper - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Vladimir Cosma - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert Costa - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Clare Coulter - Actor

Chad Courtney - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lotte Crawford - Actor

Tony David Cray - Sound Designer

Andrew Crupi - Actor

Ollivier-Philippe Cuneo - Conductor

Brooke Curtin - Dancer

Bradley Daley - Actor

Eva Dancsez - Dancer

Jo Darling - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gary Dawson - Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Louise de Garis - Dancer

Sue de Gennaro - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Eloise de Hautcloque - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jenny Dean - Dancer

Isabelle Delmotte - Curator, Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lucy Deslandes - Dancer

Nazaree Dickerson - Actor

Tim Dodd - Sound Designer

Luke Dollman - Conductor

Jenny Dorman - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

S Drake - Dancer

Kathy Driscoll - Choreographer

Larry Drube - Dancer

Hayley Duncan - Dancer

Geoff Dunstan - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dee Easton - Actor

Robert Eddie - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

James Egglestone - Singer

Catherine Elliott - Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Lisa Engelaar - Dancer

Lauren Ettridge - Dancer

Jillian Eve - Choreographer

Cesaria Evora - Composer

Graeme Ewer - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Mila Faranov - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Catherine Fargher - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Farrat - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rachel Fenwick - Dancer

Paul Ferris - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Denise Fisher - Dancer

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

J. Foord - Dancer

Michele Forbes - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Yvette Forster - Choreographer

Melissa Foundas - Dancer

Jean Francaix - Composer

Betty France - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Johannes Fritzsch - Conductor

Jane Fuller - Designer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Luke Gabbedy - Actor

Kerry Gallant - Dancer

Tony Gault - Concert Master

John Germain - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

J Gilligan - Dancer

Petrine Giogio - Dancer

Joanne Giorgio - Dancer

Robin Gist - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Therese Gogler - Dancer

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Joanne Goode - Dancer

Miriam Gordon-Stewart - Actor

Heather Grace - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Grandage - Original Director

Sally Gray - Dancer

Michelle Gristwood - Dancer

Michelle Groves - Dancer

Craig Hains - Dancer

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Antony Hamilton - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Paul Hamilton - Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Carolyn Hammer - Dancer

Denise Haratzis - Dancer

Gail Harding - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Patrick Harding-Irmer - Dancer

Tahlia Harman - Actor

Stephanie Harper - Dancer

India Hatton - Dancer

Penny Hatzis - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Bill Haycock - Designer

Angela Hayward - Dancer

Sue Healey - Dancer

Justine Henschke - Actor

Mark Higginson - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Christine Hill - Dancer

Martin Hissey - Actor

Anne Hoile - Dancer

Linda Hoile - Dancer

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager

Susan Horsam - Dancer

Russell Hunt - Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Russell Hutchinson - Actor

Jacques Ibert - Composer

Chris Iley - Production Manager

Deny Jaeger - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Suzanne Jarosik - Dancer

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Danielle Jeffery - Dancer

Emmanuel Joel-Hornak - Conductor

  • The Pearlfishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2008

Mandy Johnson - Dancer

Selina Johnson - Dancer

Fiona Johnstone - Production Manager

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Damon Jones - Lighting Designer

Diana Jose - Dancer

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alley Kat - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Nicole Kean - Dancer

Debbie Keenan - Dancer

Gail Kelly - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Katherine Kennewell - Dancer

J. Kessell - Dancer

Guillermo Keys-Arenas - Choreographer

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Anna Kingston - Dancer

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

Adam Kronenberg - Performer

Markus Kuchenbuch - Choreographer

Hyeseoung Kwon - Actor

Susan Ladyman - Dancer

Andrew Laing - Performer

Carina Lamont - Dancer

Dianne Lang - Dancer

Gabriella Lang - Dancer

Michelle Lauridsen - Dancer

Susan Lauridsen - Dancer

David Lawrence Stafford - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

John Leathart - Dancer

Franz Lehar - Composer

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Tania Leiman - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tanja Liedtke - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Alan Light - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Julie-Anne Long - Dancer

Shane Lowrencev - Singer

  • The Pearlfishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2008

Christine Lucke - Dancer

Elizabeth Lucke - Dancer

Geraldine Ludbrook - Dancer

Erin Mace - Dancer

Claudia Maddeford - Dancer

M Madigan - Dancer

Catherine Magill - Dancer

Tracy Mann - Dancer

Virgilio Marino - Actor

Joel Markham - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Richard Martin - Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Angela May - Dancer

Gary McBay - Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

C. McConnell - Dancer

Georgina McCoy - Dancer

Sam McDeed - Stage Manager

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lee McIver - Dancer

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Bruce McKinven - Designer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Elizabeth McMahon - Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Bronwyn Mengerson - Dancer

Elissa Meyer-Thomas - Dancer

Sakis Michelis - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

David Miller - Singer

Simon Mitchell - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Scott Moon - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chris Morley - Dancer

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sutapa Mukerjee - Dancer

Jay Mullan - Dancer

Louisa Muller - Director

Breee-an Munns - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Munroe - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Katrina Munroe - Dancer

Prue Murphy - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Joanne Naumann - Dancer

Elke Neidhardt - Resident Director

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Jenny Newman-Preston - Dancer

Tomoko Nishizawa - Actor

Dujon Niue - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Belinda Noesbar - Dancer

Erika Noesbar - Dancer

Crispy Noodle - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gilli O'Connell - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

John O'Connell - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Carly O'Neill - Stage Manager

DeObia Oparei - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Christopher Oram - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Genevieve Page - Dancer

Russell Page - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Phillip Parslow - Scriptwriter

B. Parsons - Dancer

Jonathan Parsons - Curator

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

S. Parsons - Dancer

Lisa Paul - Dancer

Bill Pengelly - Choreographer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Josephine Peters - Dancer

Darryl Phillips - Dancer

Sally Phillips - Dancer

Julianne Pierce - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ashley Pladson - Dancer

Emmanuel Plasson - Conductor

David Pledger - Performer

Anneliese Poggensee - Actor

Nathan Porteus - Actor

Annabel Powrie - Dancer

Rosalind Powrie - Dancer

Joanne Priest - Choreographer

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

Paulina Quinteros - Dancer

Nadia Radinovitch - Dancer

Eugene Raggio - Actor

Rosina Raisbeck - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Annabel Ralf - Choreographer

Angela Renfrey - Dancer

Teddy Tahu Rhodes - Singer

Debbie Richardson - Dancer

Jenny Ridgard - Dancer

Michelle Ridge - Dancer

Linda Ridgeway - Dancer

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barrie Robertson - Dancer

Lisa Robertson - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tara Robertson - Dancer

Jay Robinson - Dancer

Joaquin Rodrigo - Composer

Leisa Roe - Dancer

Donna Ross - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Rubin - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Charles Russell - Performer

Christopher Ryan - Curator, Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Elizabeth Ryan - Dancer

Sidney Saltner - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

A. Savage - Dancer

Sally Savage - Dancer

Laila Savolainen - Properties Master

Chris Scherer - Actor

Daniel Schlusser - Director

Annabel Scholes - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert Schumann - Composer

Karen Schwarz - Dancer

Peter Schwarz - Dancer

Greg Scott - Singer

Christine Sears - Choreographer

Richard Seidel - Dancer

Peter Seymour - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Susan Shephard - Dancer

Ann-Marie Shin - Dancer

Frances Slattery - Choreographer

Jackie Smith - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Liz Smith - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Bronwyn Snashall - Dancer

Donald Solomon - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Fanny Starr - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ron Stevens - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Garry Stewart - Choreographer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Emma Stokes - Dancer

Robert Stuart-Dick - Dancer

Hayley Sugars - Actor

Gillian Sullivan - Singer

Megan Sullivan - Dancer

Jonathan Summers - Actor

Joan Sutherland - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Stephanie Swaine - Dancer

Lyndell Sweetman - Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Mary Szental - Choreographer

Suzanna Szpula - Dancer

J. Talbot - Dancer

Anne Tannebring - Dancer

Joanne Tapp - Dancer

Lesley Taylor - Dancer

Mary Taylor - Dancer

Luke Tebbutt - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Todd - Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Wayne Tomas - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Andrea Toy - Dancer

Nigel Triffitt - Director, Devisor, Designer

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Richard Twidale - Dancer

Solon Ulbrich - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cindy Utans - Dancer

Ronald Van Den Bergh - Dancer

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

Adrian Vincent - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Daniel Voss - Stage Manager

Adora Waifer-Cream - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jenna Walasek - Dancer

Bernadette Walong - Choreographer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Graham Walsh - Dancer

Dione Ware - Dancer

Phillip Warrell - Choreographer, Dancer

Stephen Warren - Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Vicki Weidenbach - Dancer

Celia White - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edwina White - Performer

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Judith White - Dancer

Gordon Wilcock - Actor

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Bonnie Williams - Dancer

Jennifer Williams - Dancer

Allie Wilton - Dancer

Christina Wojtasik - Dancer

V. Woods - Dancer

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lydia Zlobez - Dancer

Opera Australia

Opera Australia Chorus

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

Collusion

The Queensland Ballet Company

Orchestra Victoria

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Australian Dance Theatre

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Bacardi Rum

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Channel 7 (Sydney)

Expressions Dance Company

  • Atelier, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 November 2005

Festival of Early Childhood

Festival of Sydney

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Freixenet Methode

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Made to Move

  • Rapture, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 15 April 1997

Opera Australia Dancers

Opera Queensland

Opera Queensland Chorus

Poppy

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Queensland Symphony Orchestra

Smirnoff

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

State Orchestra of Victoria

Studio Theatre Productions Incorporated

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sydney Opera House

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

Sydney Theatre Company

Taylor Square Restaurant

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Arts Centre

The Australian Ballet

The Australian Opera

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

The Australian Opera Chorus

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

The Elizabethan Trust Sydney Orchestra

  • The Merry Widow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978

The Performance Space

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Piercing Urge

  • Club Bent, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The South Australian Ballet Company

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

The State Opera of South Australia

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

Resources
Identifier 233279