Contributor Michael Wilson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Adaptor, Reviewer
Events

Actor

Adaptor

Rene Berton - Writer

Andre De Lorde - Writer

Helen Doig - Actor, Director

Suzi Dougherty - Actor, Director

Andrew Gilbert - Director, Actor

Richard J Hand - Adaptor

Nicholas Opolski - Actor

James Poe - Adaptor

Saskia Post - Actor

George Taoudouze - Writer

Leon Teague - Actor

Ralph Wilson - Actor, Set Designer, Musical Supervisor, Designer, Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963
  • Juno and the Paycock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 August 1961
  • The Bear, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Jim Hutchins - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Hec McMillan - Special Effects, Actor, MC

Russell Brown - Set Designer

Alan Burke - Director, Adjudicator

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
  • The Bear, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Ronnie Cheyne - Costume Designer

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
  • The Bear, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Pam Crothers - Lighting Designer

Bill Cumpsty - Actor

Victor Forstmann - Assistant Designer, Special Effects, Stage Manager

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Anne Godfrey-Smith - Lighting Operator

  • The Bear, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Jane Johnson - Costume Designer, Properties Master

Peter Pass - Stage Manager, Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Bear, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Bill Ryan - Set and/or Property Maker

Joy Warren - Actor

Thelma White - Costume Designer

Edward Albee - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Pat Allen - Assistant Set Designer

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Lynne Armstrong - Actor

Fernando Arrabal - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Noel Barnard - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Peter Barton - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Michael Beatty - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Struan Bell - Actor, Properties Master

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Saul Bellow - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Hugh Bingham - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Sue Birch - Set Designer

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Joseph Black - Actor

Doug Brooks - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Broomhall - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Val Brown - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Val Buckle - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Kevin Bucknall - Actor

David Burgess - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Bernard Cahalan - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Christopher Carder - Stage Manager

Gabe Carpay - Photographer

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Sue Carter - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Morland Cary - Playwright

Marjorie Chamberlain - Properties Master

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Rodney Charls - Actor

John Cheyne - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Michael Clarke - Set and/or Property Maker

Noreen Collender - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Ian Collins - Lighting Designer

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Maureen Cornish - Actor

Judi Crane - Actor and Singer

Anita Cumes - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Lorna Curtin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Daphne Curtis - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Brian Daly - Actor

Graham Daly - Actor

Sandie Daly - Sound Designer

Sandra Daly - Stage Manager

Stan Davies - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Margaret de Mestre - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ted Dexter - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Reg Dimmick - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Alan Dow - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Christine Dunstan - Stage Director

Diane Easter - Properties Master

David Eastman - Actor

Margaret Easton - Administrator

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

John Edwards - Set Designer, Assistant Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Harry Elliot - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Ellis - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Don Evans - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

John Evans - Set and/or Property Maker

Ken Farnham - Actor

Jim Ferguson - Various

Liz Ferguson - Actor

Gerald Flyn - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Shane Flynn - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Colin Forster - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Rosalind Foxcroft - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Corille Fraser - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Don Fraser - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Charles Frewin - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

John Garran - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Jean Genet - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Audrey Gilchrist - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mike Giles - Playwright, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Brian Gilmore - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Carolyn Glynn - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Ralph Goldstein - Actor

Robert Gooden - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Sid Gotto - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

George McEwan Green - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Heather Gubbins - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Steve Halloran - Various

Bill Hamilton - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Ron Hamilton - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Peter Handke - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Margaret Harrison - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Fred-Eric Hart - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

William Hartley - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Alan Harvey - Director

Anne Hergenhan - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Bill Heseltine - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Robert Hittman - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Bruce Hope - Set Designer

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

George Hunter - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

John Hunter - Actor, Properties Master

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Pat Hutchinson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Klaus Inveen - Sound Operator/Engineer

Robert Ireland - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Albert Johnson - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Paul Johnson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jennie Johnston - Prompt

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Robyn Johnston - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Barbara Jordan - Stage Manager

Terry Julief - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Terry Juliff - Actor

Norma Juliffe - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Don Kelly - Actor

Barbara Kerr - Administrator, Unknown

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Jocelyn Key - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Scott Keyworth - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ken Kinsman - Actor

Ted Knox - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Paul Krieg - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Margery Ladamirska - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Adrian Ladd - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Larry Lake - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Eileen Lamb - Actor

Marian Lazarus - Assistant Set Designer

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Robert Learmonth - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Walter Learning - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Tony Leece - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Susan Liesching - Costume Designer

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Ken Loach - Actor

Phillip Lockwood - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tom Lowe - Set Designer

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Bill MacIlwraith - Playwright

Phil Mackenzie - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Hec MacMillan - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Ian Matheson - Actor

Allen Mawer - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Donald McCall - Actor

Terry McGrath - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Patricia McIndoe - Pianist

Linda McMillan - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John McNee - Actor

Doug Mendham - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Helen Merrit - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Erik Michielsen - Stage Manager, Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Len Milgate - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Nona Miller - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Margaret Mills - Properties Master

R Milton Moore - Special Effects

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Margot Mitchell - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

T. B. Morris - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tony Morton - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

E. Morton-Spring - Actor

Brian Newell - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Martin Newman - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Sue Newport-Smith - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Seán O'Casey - Playwright

Jennifer Ongley - Actor

Julian Owen - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Bruce Packard - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Jenny Parkes - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Patrick - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Andrew Patterson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Phil Patterson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Wendy Paulusz - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Frank Peniguel - Various

Mil Perrin - Playwright, Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Petar Petrovich - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Dick Phippard - Set Designer

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Harold Pinter - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Nita Poplawska - Lighting Operator

Dia Potsma - Costume Designer

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Christopher Power - Actor

  • The Bear, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Dawn Pratt - Costume Maker

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Bonnie Press - Prompt

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Judy Ralston - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Andre Rannard - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Keith Richards - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

David Ritchie - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Mary Roberts - Actor

Lou Rochelli - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jan Roesler - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Ken Rogers - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Jacqueline Rohrs - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Frances Rose - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Tamara Ross - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jackie Ryan - Costume Designer

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

John Sabine - Actor, Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Harry Schmidt - Actor

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Barbara Shanahan - Assistant Set Designer

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

John Shand - Playwright, Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Dick Sheehan - Actor

Geoff Sheldon - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Gillian Smith - Actor

Jan Smith - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Smith - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Julian Smith - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mary Smith - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Sybil Smith - Actor

Rosaleen Smyth - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Iwan Soebardi - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Spicer - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mary Spicer - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Gilbert Spottiswood - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Peter Steer - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Terry Steinmetz - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Douglas Stewart - Playwright

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Ian Stewart - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Jim Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Valeska Stewart - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Vicki Strait - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Sean Surplus - Director, Choreographer

Katie Sutherland - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Val Sutherland - Various

Philippa Swan - Actor

Rici Tandy - Director, Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Edith Thompson - Stage Manager, Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Gordon Todd - Stage Director, Actor

Jill Todd - Actor

Bozo Turudie - Set and/or Property Maker

Christine Tweddle - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Vincent - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Mary Vincent - Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Les Wallace - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Cliff Walters - Set and/or Property Maker

Fay Walters - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Neville Ward - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Tony Webb - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Gillian Wells - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

John Wells - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Linda White - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Jeanne Wilkie - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Stella Wilkie - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Graham Wilkinson - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

Jacqui Williams - Stage Manager

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

John Williams - Lighting Designer

Colin Willis - Actor

Helen Wilson - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955

Kyle Wilson - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Michael Wilson - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952

Mel Wischusen - Costume Maker

  • The Tempest, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 August 1963

David Yeoman - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Brett Young - Actor

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Alan Youngson - Devisor, Director

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra Repertory Society

The Wallace Co-op

Australian Theatre Workshop

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra College of Advanced Education

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra Evening College

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra High School

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Canberra Repertory Workshop

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Country Women's Association (ACT Branch)

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Goulburn Lieder Theatre Company

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Holt Primary School

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

La Mama

Orange Dramatic Society

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

The In Group

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

The Rr's

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

The Theatre Players

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975

Wagga Wagga School of Arts Players

  • Act V, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1975
Resources
Identifier 232695