|
- The Pariah-Dog, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Albury, Albury, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Assembly Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Temora, Temora, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Tumut, Tumut, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cooma, Cooma, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Goulburn, Goulburn, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gulgong, Gulgong, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gilgandra, Gilgandra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Parkes, Parkes, ACT, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cowra, Cowra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Condobolin, Condobolin, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Griffith, Griffith, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Public Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Albury, Albury, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Assembly Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Temora, Temora, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Tumut, Tumut, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cooma, Cooma, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Goulburn, Goulburn, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gulgong, Gulgong, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gilgandra, Gilgandra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Parkes, Parkes, ACT, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cowra, Cowra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Condobolin, Condobolin, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Griffith, Griffith, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Public Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 1980
Anthony Burdis - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Pariah-Dog, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Albury, Albury, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Assembly Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Temora, Temora, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Tumut, Tumut, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cooma, Cooma, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Goulburn, Goulburn, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gulgong, Gulgong, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gilgandra, Gilgandra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Parkes, Parkes, ACT, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cowra, Cowra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Condobolin, Condobolin, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Griffith, Griffith, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Public Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Albury, Albury, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Assembly Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Temora, Temora, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Tumut, Tumut, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cooma, Cooma, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Goulburn, Goulburn, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gulgong, Gulgong, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gilgandra, Gilgandra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Parkes, Parkes, ACT, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cowra, Cowra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Condobolin, Condobolin, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Griffith, Griffith, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Public Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Albury, Albury, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Assembly Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Temora, Temora, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Tumut, Tumut, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cooma, Cooma, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Goulburn, Goulburn, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gulgong, Gulgong, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gilgandra, Gilgandra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Parkes, Parkes, ACT, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cowra, Cowra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Condobolin, Condobolin, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Griffith, Griffith, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Public Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 1980
Anita Gibbs - Costume Co-ordinator
- The Pariah-Dog, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Albury, Albury, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Assembly Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Temora, Temora, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Tumut, Tumut, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cooma, Cooma, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Goulburn, Goulburn, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gulgong, Gulgong, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gilgandra, Gilgandra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Parkes, Parkes, ACT, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cowra, Cowra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Condobolin, Condobolin, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Griffith, Griffith, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Public Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Albury, Albury, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Assembly Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Temora, Temora, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Tumut, Tumut, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cooma, Cooma, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Goulburn, Goulburn, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gulgong, Gulgong, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gilgandra, Gilgandra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Parkes, Parkes, ACT, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cowra, Cowra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Condobolin, Condobolin, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Griffith, Griffith, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Public Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Albury, Albury, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Assembly Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Temora, Temora, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Tumut, Tumut, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cooma, Cooma, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Goulburn, Goulburn, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gulgong, Gulgong, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gilgandra, Gilgandra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Parkes, Parkes, ACT, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cowra, Cowra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Condobolin, Condobolin, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Griffith, Griffith, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Public Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Albury, Albury, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Assembly Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Temora, Temora, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Tumut, Tumut, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cooma, Cooma, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Goulburn, Goulburn, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gulgong, Gulgong, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gilgandra, Gilgandra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Parkes, Parkes, ACT, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cowra, Cowra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Condobolin, Condobolin, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Griffith, Griffith, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Public Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 1980
Ken Moffat - Director, Assistant
- The Pariah-Dog, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Albury, Albury, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Assembly Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Temora, Temora, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Tumut, Tumut, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cooma, Cooma, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Goulburn, Goulburn, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gulgong, Gulgong, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gilgandra, Gilgandra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Parkes, Parkes, ACT, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cowra, Cowra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Condobolin, Condobolin, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Griffith, Griffith, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Public Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Albury, Albury, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Assembly Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Temora, Temora, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Tumut, Tumut, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cooma, Cooma, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Goulburn, Goulburn, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gulgong, Gulgong, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gilgandra, Gilgandra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Parkes, Parkes, ACT, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cowra, Cowra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Condobolin, Condobolin, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Griffith, Griffith, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Public Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Albury, Albury, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Assembly Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Temora, Temora, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Tumut, Tumut, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cooma, Cooma, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Goulburn, Goulburn, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gulgong, Gulgong, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gilgandra, Gilgandra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Parkes, Parkes, ACT, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cowra, Cowra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Condobolin, Condobolin, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Griffith, Griffith, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Public Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 31 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Albury, Albury, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Assembly Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Temora, Temora, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Tumut, Tumut, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cooma, Cooma, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Goulburn, Goulburn, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gulgong, Gulgong, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Gilgandra, Gilgandra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Parkes, Parkes, ACT, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Cowra, Cowra, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Condobolin, Condobolin, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Griffith, Griffith, NSW, 1980
- The Pariah-Dog, Public Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 1980
- Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 1 October 1994
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Otello: A Subversion, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 July 1996
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
Suzanne Chaundy - Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
Sandra Ayache - Actor, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
Robert Draffin - Adaptor, Artistic Director, Devisor, Director, Set Designer
- Otello: A Subversion, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 July 1996
- Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 1 October 1994
- Song of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994
- Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
Humphrey Bower - Actor, Adaptor, Dramaturg/e, Translator
- Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 1 October 1994
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
Tomek Koman - Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set Designer
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Song of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994
- Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1994
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
Liz Pain - Consultant, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
Roderick Poole - Actor, Composer, Playwright
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
Paul Monaghan - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 1 October 1994
- Song of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994
- Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- Otello: A Subversion, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 July 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1993
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
Grant Davis - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Technical Director
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
Carmel Duffy - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- The Secret Diary of Adrian Mole, Aged 13¾, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, May 1986
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Assistant
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
Rick Mitchell - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- The Secret Diary of Adrian Mole, Aged 13¾, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, May 1986
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
Sergio Tell - Actor, Mime Consultant
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 1 October 1994
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- Song of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
Susan Bamford - Actor, Director, Assistant
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
John Colvin - Follow Spot Operator, Stage Manager
Greg Diamantis - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
Jo Irving-Spray - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
Tyrone Landau - Actor, Composer, Music Adaptor
- Song of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
Eleanor McDonald - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Song of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994
- Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
Nik Salter - Stage Manager, Assistant
Marc Tabart - Actor, Stage Manager
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Bouncers, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, January 1986
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
Sally Beck - Production Manager
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
Fiona Bennett - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Bouncers, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, January 1986
Jon Brunner - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
Adam Cass - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
Jason Cross - Director, Assistant to the
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
Clare de Bruin - Follow Spot Operator, Production Manager
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
Amanda Eddy - Musician, Trombonist
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Bouncers, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, January 1986
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
Kelvin Harman - Set and/or Property Maker
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Bouncers, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, January 1986
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
Craig Hill - Musician, Clarinetist
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
Terry Hoare - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bouncers, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, January 1986
Jenny Hornung - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- The Chairs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1992
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
Julia Leonard - Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter Locke - Conductor, Assistant, Musician, Pianist, Voice Coach
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Bouncers, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, January 1986
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Bouncers, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, January 1986
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
- Song of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
Peter Mumford - Actor, Designer, Devisor
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
Stefo Nantsou - Actor, Devisor, Director, Playwright
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
Colin Orchard - Set and/or Property Maker
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
Kate Pittard - Director, Assistant to the
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
Alex Pusz - Musician, Percussionist
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
Cathy Reid - Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter Rekers - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Bouncers, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, January 1986
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
Laura Tan - Musician, Hornist
- Bouncers, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, January 1986
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Tresno, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
Kylie Webb - Stage Manager, Assistant
David Whitely - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Song of Songs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1994
- Greek, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1991
|
Provide feedback on Lloyd James