|
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- God's Best Country, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1997
- The Jungle, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1997
- The Jungle, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996
Julia Cotton - Choreographer, Movement Director
- Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Jungle, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Jungle, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- The Jungle, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Jungle, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- God's Best Country, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Jungle, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- The Jungle, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
Maureen Nathan - Director, Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
- Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Money and Friends, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 16 August 2000
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- God's Best Country, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
Rachael Presdee - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- God's Best Country, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1998
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
John Stevens - Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Money and Friends, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 16 August 2000
- The Mansion House Secrets, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 1999
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
Sandra Willis - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- The Curse of the House of Atreus, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 June 1998
- God's Best Country, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1998
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1997
Claire Bourke - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- God's Best Country, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1998
- The Jungle, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996
- Money and Friends, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 16 August 2000
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
Lainie Cann - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
Jacqueline Carden - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- God's Best Country, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1998
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
Joelene Elliott - Costume Assistant, Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
- God's Best Country, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1998
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
Barbara Gellatly - Director, Lighting Designer, Producer, Set Designer
- The Mansion House Secrets, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 1999
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
Philippa Gowen - Costume Assistant, Technician
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Jungle, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
Julio Himede - Costume Assistant, Technician
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
Stephanie Kamasz - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Juliette Kingcott - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- God's Best Country, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1998
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
Tanja Kozomara - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
Narrell Murdoch - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Money and Friends, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 16 August 2000
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
Lucas Porter - Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
- The Jungle, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996
Lisa Webb - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
Leah Bennetts - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
Barry Brest - Actor, Producer, Assistant
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
Margaret Casey - Costume Assistant, Technician
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Jungle, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
Doreen Davies - Director, Musical Director, Playwright
Kate Davy - Lighting Designer
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
Tanya Denny - Actor, Director, Assistant
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
Annie Hallett - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
Sharon Hendren - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
Amanda Heppell - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
Robbie Klaesi - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
Wei Han Liao - Actor, Composer, Lighting Designer
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- The Jungle, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
- The Jungle, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996
- The Jungle, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
Linda Josey Oxley - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- The Jungle, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
Viv Rosman - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
James Shuter - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
Brigette Thorn - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Chris Upjohn - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Jungle, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
- Camille, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
- D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
Gwen Wray - Accompanist, Musical Director
|
Provide feedback on Bill Mitchell