|
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
- Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2002
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Leonard Bernstein's Candide, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2010
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Un Ballo in Maschera - A Masked Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2008
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2005
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
Matthew Barclay - Conductor, Assistant, Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Leonard Bernstein's Candide, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2010
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
Sun Yi - Concert Master
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- The Rake's Progress, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2004
- Norma, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2002
Cathy Dadd - Director, Director, Assistant
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2005
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2002
- Cavalleria Rusticana, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2002
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- The Rake's Progress, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2005
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Un Ballo in Maschera - A Masked Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2008
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2005
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
Kanen Breen - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- The Rake's Progress, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2004
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
Warwick Fyfe - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
Shane Lowrencev - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2010
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- The Rake's Progress, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
Stephen Mould - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- The Rake's Progress, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2006
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Un Ballo in Maschera - A Masked Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2008
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
Andrew Brunsdon - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
Catherine Carby - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- The Rake's Progress, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- The Rake's Progress, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2006
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2004
- Norma, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
Rosemary Gunn - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Cavalleria Rusticana, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2002
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
Richard Anderson - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Un Ballo in Maschera - A Masked Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2008
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2005
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
John Bolton Wood - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2005
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
Brian Castles-Onion - Actor, Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musical Supervisor, Repetiteur
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2010
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Cavalleria Rusticana, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2002
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
Elizabeth Hill - Choreographer, Director, Assistant, Tour Manager
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
Jamie Allen - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2004
- Norma, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
Christopher Dawes - Actor and Singer, Director, Assistant, Singer
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2005
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2010
- Un Ballo in Maschera - A Masked Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2008
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2000
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
Michael Lewis - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2010
- Un Ballo in Maschera - A Masked Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2008
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2002
- Cavalleria Rusticana, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2002
- The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2000
Bruce Martin - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2004
- Norma, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
Emma Matthews - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Leonard Bernstein's Candide, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2010
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Un Ballo in Maschera - A Masked Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2008
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2005
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2002
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Arend Baumann - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2000
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
Tom Hamilton - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Leonard Bernstein's Candide, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2010
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2010
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
Luise Napier - Director, Director, Assistant
- Un Ballo in Maschera - A Masked Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2008
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- The Rake's Progress, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2006
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
John Pringle - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2010
- Un Ballo in Maschera - A Masked Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2008
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
Nicole Youl - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Un Ballo in Maschera - A Masked Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2008
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2005
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
Jaewoo Kim - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2002
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Un Ballo in Maschera - A Masked Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2008
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
Dan Potra - Designer, Set Designer
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2005
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
Jonathan Summers - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2010
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2002
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2002
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2004
- The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2000
- Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2002
- Cavalleria Rusticana, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2002
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2005
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
David Lewis - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
Roger Press - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
John Antoniou - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
- The Rake's Progress, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2006
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Un Ballo in Maschera - A Masked Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2008
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2002
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
Zana Ebert - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2005
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2000
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
Mark Howett - Designer, Lighting Designer
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2004
- Norma, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Un Ballo in Maschera - A Masked Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2008
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
Vanessa Lewis - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Un Ballo in Maschera - A Masked Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2008
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- Norma, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004
Lisa Russell - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2002
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
Charlotte Walker - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- The Pirates of Penzance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
Stephen Bennett - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2010
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2000
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2004
- Norma, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
John Cox - Director, Original Director
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Un Ballo in Maschera - A Masked Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2008
- The Rake's Progress, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2006
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
Jacqueline Dark - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- Un Ballo in Maschera - A Masked Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2008
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
Simon Hewett - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
- Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
Roxane Hislop - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Cavalleria Rusticana, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2002
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
Anke Hoppner - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
Yvonne Kenny - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
Sally McHugh - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2004
- Norma, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
Simon Phillips - Director, Original Director
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
Denni Sayers - Choreographer, Director, Associate
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- The Pirates of Penzance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- The Pirates of Penzance, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2006
Daniel Sumegi - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- The Pirates of Penzance, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
- Leonard Bernstein's Candide, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2010
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
Jeffrey Black - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- The Rake's Progress, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2006
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- The Rake's Progress, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2006
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- The Pirates of Penzance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2006
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- Un Ballo in Maschera - A Masked Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2008
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2004
- Norma, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2010
- The Pirates of Penzance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
Kirsti Harms - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2002
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
Fiona Janes - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2004
- Norma, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2002
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- The Rake's Progress, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2006
Simon Kenway - Chorus Master, Chorus Master/Mistress
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- The Love for Three Oranges, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2002
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
Andrew Morgan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2006
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Elke Neidhardt - Director, Original Director
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
Patrick Nolan - Director, Director, Assistant
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
Elena Prokina - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2002
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2004
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
Victoria Rowell - Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2002
- Cavalleria Rusticana, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2002
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
Donald Shanks - Actor and Singer, Band Master, Singer
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2009
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Un Ballo in Maschera - A Masked Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2008
- Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2005
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2002
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
Ding Yi - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2004
- Norma, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2002
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2004
- Norma, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
Alex Broun - Director, Assistant
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2004
- Norma, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Tosca, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2005
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
Lionel Friend - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
Anatoly Frusin - Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
Bob Hornery - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
Lindy Hume - Director, Original Director
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- H.M.S. Pinafore / Trial By Jury, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2005
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2010
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- The Love For Three Oranges, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2005
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2010
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2004
- Norma, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2011
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Il Barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2011
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2008
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Arabella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2008
Elisa Wilson - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2010
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2006
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2010
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2010
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Sue Field - Costume Designer
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2010
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Anthony Hunt - Chorus Master/Mistress
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
Kynan Johns - Conductor, Assistant
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Todd McKenney - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
Oscar Meek - Lighting Designer, Supervisor
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Wozzeck, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1999
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
- Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Batavia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2006
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- La Boheme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2005
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Arabella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
Yan Tax - Costume Designer
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Rusalka, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2007
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
Ian Vayne - Actor and Singer, Band Master
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2001
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Kim Walker - Director, Associate
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
- Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2005
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
- Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2003
- Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
|
Provide feedback on Michael Black