|
- Unsung, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 21 April 2022
- Unsung, Oceanique, West Beach, SA, 23 July 2021
- Unsung, Edithburgh Institute, Edithburgh, SA, 17 July 2021
- Unsung, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 June 2021
- Unsung, Beltana Hall, Beltana, SA, 8 May 2021
- Unsung, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 March 2021
- Unsung, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 6 March 2021
- Unsung, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2021
- Unsung, Gawler Civic Centre, Gawler, SA, 20 February 2021
- Unsung, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2019
- Bemused: Class of Cabaret Graduates, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2016
- Unsung, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 21 April 2022
- Unsung, Oceanique, West Beach, SA, 23 July 2021
- Unsung, Edithburgh Institute, Edithburgh, SA, 17 July 2021
- Unsung, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 June 2021
- Unsung, Beltana Hall, Beltana, SA, 8 May 2021
- Unsung, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 March 2021
- Unsung, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 6 March 2021
- Unsung, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2021
- Unsung, Gawler Civic Centre, Gawler, SA, 20 February 2021
- Unsung, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2019
- Unsung, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 21 April 2022
- Unsung, Oceanique, West Beach, SA, 23 July 2021
- Unsung, Edithburgh Institute, Edithburgh, SA, 17 July 2021
- Unsung, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 June 2021
- Unsung, Beltana Hall, Beltana, SA, 8 May 2021
- Unsung, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 March 2021
- Unsung, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 6 March 2021
- Unsung, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2021
- Unsung, Gawler Civic Centre, Gawler, SA, 20 February 2021
- Unsung, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2019
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 17 June 1980
- Jacques or Obedience, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 17 June 1980
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, November 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 6 January 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 October 1983
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, November 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 6 January 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 October 1983
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Jacques or Obedience, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, November 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 6 January 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 October 1983
Roma Conway - Musical Director, Musical Supervisor, Singer
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 17 June 1980
Trudy Dalgleish - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, November 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 6 January 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 October 1983
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, November 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 6 January 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 October 1983
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, November 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 6 January 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 October 1983
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, November 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 6 January 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 October 1983
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, November 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 6 January 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 October 1983
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, November 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 6 January 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 October 1983
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, November 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 6 January 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 October 1983
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, November 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 6 January 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 October 1983
David Lampard - Actor, Designer, Director, Writer
- The Alphabet of Awesome Science, The SALT Shaker, Port Lincoln, SA, 24 April 2022
- The Alphabet of Awesome Science, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
- Mother, Wife & the Complicated Life, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 August 2015
- The Block to Broadway... and Beyond, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2014
- Mother, Wife & the Complicated Life - The Musical, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 October 2011
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, November 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 6 January 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 October 1983
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, November 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 6 January 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 October 1983
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, November 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 6 January 1984
- Torch Song Trilogy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 October 1983
Julianne White - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Bride of Gospel Place, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 17 June 1980
Anne Benjamin - Tour Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
Derrick Cox - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Blind Forty, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Fraser Studios, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
Alex Duncan - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
Sonia Guiffre - Properties Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
Lisa Hamilton - Lighting Designer, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Blind Forty, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Fraser Studios, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- Wonderland and Alice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1978
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Waltzing Matilda (with Tomatoe
Sauce), The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 9 November 1994
- A Night on the P.S., Bogong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 25 February 1993
- Our Country's Good, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1991
- Picnic on the Battlefield/ Orison/ Fando and Lis, E Block Gorman House, Braddon, ACT, 26 June 1985
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
Mark Shelton - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
Sam Trumble - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Jacques or Obedience, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Blind Forty, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Fraser Studios, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Fraser Studios, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- A Spit on the P.S., Bogong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1995
- Waltzing Matilda (with Tomatoe
Sauce), The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 9 November 1994
- A Night on the P.S., Bogong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 25 February 1993
- The Blind Forty, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Fraser Studios, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- A Spit on the P.S., Bogong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1995
- The Ham Funeral, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 May 1994
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 9 May 1994
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Blind Forty, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Fraser Studios, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
Kate Davy - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
Greg Diamantis - Properties Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
Amity Dry - Actor, Music and Lyrics, Singer
- Mother, Wife & the Complicated Life, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 August 2015
- The Block to Broadway... and Beyond, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2014
- Mother, Wife & the Complicated Life - The Musical, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 October 2011
Susan Easey - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- The Blind Forty, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Fraser Studios, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Fraser Studios, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Fraser Studios, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- The Blind Forty, Fraser Studios, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
David Storie - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
- Mother, Wife & the Complicated Life, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 August 2015
- Mother, Wife & the Complicated Life - The Musical, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 October 2011
- Mother, Wife & the Complicated Life, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 August 2015
- Mother, Wife & the Complicated Life - The Musical, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 October 2011
Ros Horin - Director, Director, Assistant
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Jacques or Obedience, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- Mother, Wife & the Complicated Life, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 August 2015
- Mother, Wife & the Complicated Life - The Musical, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 October 2011
Michael Trigg - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Michael Tyack - Musical Director, Musical Supervisor
- Wonderland and Alice, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1978
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
Bruce Applebaum - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
Susan Benfer - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Jacques or Obedience, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- Our Country's Good, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1991
Virginia Boyle - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Our Country's Good, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1991
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Our Country's Good, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1991
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
Pat Craigie - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Our Country's Good, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1991
- Our Country's Good, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1991
- Our Country's Good, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1991
- Our Country's Good, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1991
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Jacques or Obedience, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
Amanda Hearn - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Our Country's Good, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1991
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Jacques or Obedience, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
Mark Isaacs - Composer, Musical Director
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
Craig Jarman - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Animal Farm, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 September 1983
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Jacques or Obedience, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- Jacques or Obedience, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- Our Country's Good, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1991
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Our Country's Good, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1991
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Jacques or Obedience, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
Andrew Moon - Properties Master / Mistress
- Jacques or Obedience, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
David Palmer - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
Anna Pappas - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
Peter Reeve - Set and/or Property Maker
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Our Country's Good, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1991
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Our Country's Good, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1991
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Our Country's Good, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1991
Lyn Standen - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Jacques or Obedience, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
Glynis Stow - Properties Master / Mistress
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Our Country's Good, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1991
- The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Our Country's Good, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1991
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
|
Provide feedback on Mark Ferguson