Contributor Helen Thomson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Peter Carroll - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Pamela Rabe - Actor, Director

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Roger Hodgman - Director

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Musician, Composer

Emily Russell - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

John Bell - Director, Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Paul English - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Designer, Costume Designer

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Alan John - Composer, Actor

Renee Mulder - Costume Designer, Designer

Brandon Burke - Actor, Fight Director

Michael Burkett - Actor

Tassos Ioannides - Composer, Musical Director

Tony Tripp - Designer

Neil Armfield - Director

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager

John Batchelor - Actor

David Berthold - Director

Michael Bogdanov - Director

Bille Brown - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

Bill Charlton - Actor

Robert Cousins - Set Designer, Designer

Robin Cuming - Actor

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

Gale Edwards - Director

Ulrike Engelbrecht - Costume Designer

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Eamon Farren - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Sarah Giles - Director

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Josh McConville - Actor

Tony McNamara - Writer, Playwright, Director

Robert Menzies - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Derren Nesbitt - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Frances O'Connor - Actor

Oliviero Papi - Actor

Claire Paradine - Actor

Malcolm Ranson - Choreographer

David Roberts - Actor

Vic Rooney - Actor

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

Jenny Schwinghammer - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Percy Sieff - Actor

Peter Sumner - Actor

Toby Truslove - Actor

John Turnbull - Actor

Michael Veitch - Actor

Nick Wales - Composer

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

James Beaumont - Actor

Paul Bishop - Actor

Martin Blum - Actor

Kelly Butler - Actor

George Butrumlis - Musician, Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

Alicia Clements - Assistant Designer, Production Designer, Designer

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

John Dicks - Actor

Susanna Dowling - Assistant Director

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Eden Falk - Actor

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

Marcus Graham - Actor

Michael Hankin - Designer, Set Designer

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017
  • Mark Colvin's Kidney, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2017
  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Philip Holder - Actor

Justin Kurzel - Designer

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

Anne Looby - Actor

Paul Lum - Actor

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

Amber McMahon - Actor

Louise McRoberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Arky Michael - Actor

Denis Moore - Actor

Greg Saunders - Actor

Imara Savage - Director

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

Dan Spielman - Actor

Joan Sydney - Actor

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Peter Whitford - Actor

Ross Anderson - Actor

Benedict Andrews - Director

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
  • Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012

Christopher Baz - Actor

John Beckett - Designer

Kylie Belling - Actor

Faye Bendrups - Musical Director, Actor

Dion Boucicault Snr. - Playwright

Matt Cameron - Playwright

Michael Carman - Actor

Beth Child - Actor

Greg Clarke - Designer, Costume Designer

Vince Colosimo - Actor

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Jim Daly - Actor

Barry Dickins - Playwright

Michelle Doake - Actor

  • The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2014
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Philip Dodd - Actor

Glenn Elston - Director, Producer

David Fleischer - Set Designer

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
  • Children of the Sun, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Georgia Gilbert - Stage Manager

Bruce Gladwin - Actor

Neill Gladwin - Actor

William Gluth - Director

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Iain Grandage - Composer, Sound Designer

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

Tom Healey - Director, Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor

Peter Houghton - Director

John Howard - Actor

  • Mark Colvin's Kidney, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2017
  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Lewis Jones - Actor

Peter Jukes - Stage Manager

Hartley T.A. Kemp - Lighting Designer

Victoria Knight - Assistant Stage Manager

Neil Kutner - Production Manager

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Tracy Grant Lord - Designer

Peta Masters - Actor

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Genevieve Morris - Actor

Marshall Napier - Actor

Veronica Neave - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Melissa Page - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017
  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Dan Potra - Designer

TJ Power - Actor

Sarah Ruhl - Playwright

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Keiren Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017
  • Mark Colvin's Kidney, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2017

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Brian Thomson - Designer

  • God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Andrew Tighe - Actor, Assistant Director

Paul Tolton - Actor

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017
  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Kip Williams - Director

Eloise Winestock - Actor

Sara Zwangobani - Actor

John Adam - Actor

Gregorio Alfonzetti - Musician

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992

Gabriel Andrews - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Annabel Arden - Director

Timothy Aria - Actor

  • The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995

Tim Aris - Actor

Bob Arrowsmith - Musician

Terry Bader - Actor

Emma Baily - Assistant Stage Manager

John Barrett - Musician, Musical Director

Renato Bartolomei - Actor

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

David Bell - Director

  • On the Verge, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 27 February 1991

Hilary Bell - Playwright

  • The Splinter, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 August 2012

Peter Best - Music and Lyrics

Kristina Bidenko - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

Patrick Blackwell - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

Kate Box - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Leo Bradley - Actor

John Brumpton - Fight Director, Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015

David Burnett - Actor

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Bradley Byquar - Actor

Catherine Capolupo - Stage Manager

Alan Cassell - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992

Shaun Charley - Assistant Director

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Edward Chicoteau - Actor

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Hugh Clapin - Sound Designer

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Briallen Clarke - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Justine Clarke - Actor

David Clendinning - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Jane Clifton - Actor

Warren Coleman - Actor

Peter Collingwood - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Tom Conroy - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Liana Cornell - Actor

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Katherine Crawford-Gray - Assistant Stage Manager

Bradley Croft - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992

Max Cullen - Actor

  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015

Peter Cummins - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Essie Davis - Actor

Judy Davis - Director

Anna Maria de Maria - Actor

Maeve Dermody - Actor

Edward Dick - Director

Airlie-Jane Dodds - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Alan Dukes - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Harriet Dyer - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Mel Dyer - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Russell Dykstra - Actor

  • God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer, Composer

Peter England - Set Designer

Kit Esuruoso - Actor

Beverley Evans - Actor

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Robert Faggetter - Actor

Ronald Falk - Actor

Jemima Fallows - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Eamon Flack - Director

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Fiona Fox - Actor

Steve Francis - Composer

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

Colin Friels - Actor

Pat Galvin - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Damon Gameau - Actor

Giordano Gangl - Actor

Jane Gibson - Associate Director

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

Anne Gollan - Actor

Cameron Goodall - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012

Sarah Goodes - Director

  • The Splinter, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 August 2012

Rachel Gordon - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012

Susan Gorence - Dialect Coach

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

Chas Green - Actor

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Sara Grenfell - Actor

Charmaine Grey - Actor

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Donald Hall - Composer

  • The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995

Amy Harris - Stage Manager

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

George Henare - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992

John Heywood - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

James Hoare - Actor

Lorna Holloway - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Sacha Horler - Actor

  • God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009

Peter Hosking - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992

Craig Ilott - Actor

Jo Irving-Spray - Stage Manager

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Paul Jackson - Designer

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017

Stephen Jeffreys - Playwright

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Allison Jones - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Felix Jozeps - Actor

John Kachoyan - Dramaturg

Bella Kerdijk - Stage Manager

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017

Egil Kipste - Company Manager

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Carlton Lamb - Actor

Bev Langford - Actor

  • On the Verge, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 27 February 1991

David Latham - Movement Director

  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992

Sophie Lee - Actor

Mark Leonard Winter - Actor

  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

David Letch - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Michelle Lim Davidson - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Tom Long - Actor

  • Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004

Victoria Longley - Actor

Samantha Lovejoy - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Claire Lovering - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Craig Lucas - Playwright

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

Ashley Lyons - Actor

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach

Taylor Mac - Playwright

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017

Osvaldo Maione - Actor

Colette Mann - Actor

Tracy Mann - Actor

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Peter Marshall - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

John Marston - Playwright

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

Don McGregor - Production Manager

Robin McLeavy - Actor

Amanda McNamara - Designer

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Andrew McNaughton - Composer

  • Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004

Jean McQuarrie - Musician, Vocal Arranger

Ben Mendelsohn - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Brian Moll - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Helen Morse - Actor

Christopher Morsley - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Tommy Murphy - Playwright

Bruce Myles - Actor

Zahra Newman - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Philippa Nihill - Composer

Tiffany Noack - Stage Manager

  • Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004

John Nobbs - Actor

Lois Norman - Assistant Director

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015

Helen O'Leary - Actor

Martin Odger - Actor

Michelle Offen - Actor

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Julia Ohannessian - Puppeteer

  • The Splinter, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 August 2012

Alice Osborne - Puppetry Consultant

  • The Splinter, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 August 2012

Eric Overmyer - Playwright

  • On the Verge, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 27 February 1991

Jason Owen - Actor

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Conrad Page - Actor

Otis Pavlovic - Actor

Sarah Peirse - Actor

Simon Perry - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004

Kurt Pimblett - Actor

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017

Myles Pollard - Actor

Susie Porter - Actor

Rory Potter - Actor

Jerome Pride - Actor

Bernadette Pryde - Actor

Jody Ramke - Actor

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

  • God of Carnage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2009

Richard Roberts - Designer

Keith Robinson - Actor

Michael Rodger - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

John Rodgers - Composer

  • King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 24 November 2015

Steve Rodgers - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992

Steele Rudd - Writer

Bob Ruggiero - Actor

Chris Ryan - Actor

Christopher Ryan - Actor

Tony Ryan - Actor

David Sandford - Actor

Ron Sandilands - Musician

Lindy Sardelic - Actor

Peter Sardi - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992

Sean Scully - Actor

Claire Sexton - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992

James Shaw - Actor

Hallie Shellam - Associate Director

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

Jeremy Sims - Actor

James Sinclair - Actor

Justin Smith - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012

Babette Stephens - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Don Stevenson - Musician

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017

Yael Stone - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Andrea Swifte - Actor

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Crispin Taylor - Director

Hugh Taylor - Actor

Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Genevieve Thackwell-James - Actor

  • On the Verge, La Boite Theatre, Milton, QLD, 27 February 1991

Dylan Thomas - Playwright

  • Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012

Jack Thompson - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2012

Erik Thomson - Actor

  • The Splinter, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 August 2012

Contessa Treffone - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Upton - Adaptor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

James Wardlaw - Actor

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Darren Weller - Actor

George Whaley - Director, Adaptor

Michael Whalley - Actor

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017

Patrick White - Playwright

Frank Whitten - Actor

Anthea Williams - Director

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017

Felix Williamson - Actor

Scott Witt - Movement Director

Sarah Woods - Actor

Kate Worsley - Puppeteer

  • The Splinter, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 10 August 2012

Keith Wright - Actor

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

Sydney Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Arts Victoria

Belvoir

Arts NSW

Bell Shakespeare Company

NSW Ministry for the Arts

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Playbox Theatre Company

The STC Actors Company

Australian Shakespeare Company

Griffin Theatre Company

La Boite Theatre Company

Company B Belvoir

Elston, Hocking and Woods

Jaguar

Neonheart Theatre

P&O Australia

Playwriting Australia

Queensland Theatre Company

Riverside Productions

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Sydney Theatre Company's New Stages

Vexran Productions

Identifier 229583