Contributor Brian Sudding
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Designer, Set Designer
Events

Set Designer

Designer

Set and/or Property Maker

Costume Designer

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Ian Croker - Scenic Artist, Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Chris Neal - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Tony Turner - Actor, Director, Producer

Doreen Garlick - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Actor

Christine Pawlicki - Costume Designer

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

  • Les Miserables, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 February 2006
  • The Sound of Music, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 November 1993
  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 October 1991
  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
  • Mack and Mabel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1986
  • Calamity Jane, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 1969

Geoffrey Borny - Director, Actor

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
  • Old Times, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1997
  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996
  • Old Times, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1996
  • Breaking the Silence, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 April 1994
  • Julius Caesar, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1993

Barbara Denham - Actor

David Evans - Actor

Adrian Flor - Actor

Neil McRitchie - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager, Production Manager, Stage Manager

Stephen Pike - Producer, Actor, Director

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

Cathie Clelland - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Assistant Director, Costume Designer, Director, Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002
  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
  • Old Times, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1997
  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996
  • Old Times, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1996

Tony Falla - Actor

  • Rebel Without a Cause, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 1 May 2008
  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002
  • Mack and Mabel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1986

Lorraine Francis - Director, Choreographer, Actor, Make-up Artist

  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
  • Mack and Mabel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1986
  • The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Grant McIntyre - Actor, Director

Ian McLean - Musical Director, Conductor

Tracey Rice - Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Shirley Thomas - Actor

  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
  • Mack and Mabel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1986
  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970

Ben Van Rijswijk - Lighting Designer

Richard Anderson - Actor

Lucy Bermingham - Composer, Musical Director, Actor

Liz Bradley - Director, Costume Designer, Actor, Sound Designer

Naone Carrel - Actor

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
  • Old Times, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1997
  • Old Times, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1996
  • The Cherry Orchard, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1993

Elva Clarke - Actor, Assistant Director, Production Manager

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007
  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
  • The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984

Suzan Cooper - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

De Ettema - Choreographer, Assistant Director

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970
  • Calamity Jane, Cooma Civic Hall, Cooma, NSW, 26 July 1969
  • Calamity Jane, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 1969

Len Fisher - Lighting Designer

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970
  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Eileen Gray - Director, Costume Designer, Actor, Production Manager

Allan Hall - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
  • Calamity Jane, Cooma Civic Hall, Cooma, NSW, 26 July 1969
  • Calamity Jane, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 1969

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist, Book and Lyrics, Writer

  • The Sound of Music, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 November 1993
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970

John Honey - Actor

Gordon Nicholson - Director, Actor

Phil Perman - Actor

Jacqueline Richards - Choreographer

Garrick Smith - Musical Director, Patron, Front of House, Set Designer, Director

Anne Somes - Producer, Set Designer, Director, Costume Designer, Sound Designer

Cameron Thomas - Stage Manager, Actor, Assistant Director

Gordon Todd - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant Director

Linda Tregonning - Production Manager, Executive Producer, Actor

Rene Vanduren - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
  • Calamity Jane, Cooma Civic Hall, Cooma, NSW, 26 July 1969
  • Calamity Jane, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 1969

Keith Young - Actor

Lachlan Abrahams - Actor

Louiza Blomfield - Actor

Andrea Close - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007
  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005
  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Christina Coombs - Make-up Artist

  • The Sound of Music, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 November 1993
  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Harry Croft - Pianist, Musical Director

  • Calamity Jane, Cooma Civic Hall, Cooma, NSW, 26 July 1969
  • Calamity Jane, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 1969
  • East Lynne, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 December 1968

Tim Dal Cortivo - Actor

Graham Daly - Sound Designer

Sandie Daly - Sound Designer

Liz De Totth - Production Manager, Assistant Director, Actor

John Garlick - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
  • Calamity Jane, Cooma Civic Hall, Cooma, NSW, 26 July 1969
  • Calamity Jane, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 1969

Sandie Griffin - Choreographer, Dancer

Julie Hesse - Actor

Cheryl Holland - Actor

Leisa Keen - Actor, Musical Director

Dudley Kruger - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970
  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970

David Longmuir - Lighting Designer

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004
  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996
  • The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984

Marilyn McCormack - Properties Master

Colin Milner - Actor

Ken Moran - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970

Phil O'Brien - Actor

Jenny Ongley - Actor

  • Old Times, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1997
  • Old Times, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1996
  • Private Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 August 1985

Kate Peters - Producer, Actor

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • The Homecoming, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 March 2004
  • Old Times, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1997
  • Old Times, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1996

Mark Pitkin - Actor

Mel Podger - Stage Manager

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
  • Old Times, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1997
  • Old Times, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1996

Louise Rostron - Director, Actor, Lyricist, Devisor, Writer

Jason Savage - Actor

Chris Shackleton - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Annette Sharpe - Choreographer, Actor

Trevor Shumack - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970

Colin Slater - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
  • The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Rosslyn Stokoe - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
  • Calamity Jane, Cooma Civic Hall, Cooma, NSW, 26 July 1969
  • Calamity Jane, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 1969

Bronwyn Sullivan - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 November 1993
  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 October 1991
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Jamie Swann - Actor

Michael Tatchell - Actor

Kate Tricks - Actor, Executive Producer

Neil Wallace - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970
  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970

Joan Webster - Properties Master

Daniel Wells - Actor

Peter Williams - Entrepreneur, Writer, Producer, Director, Devisor

Jenny Wookey - Photographer, Production Manager

Lois Adamson - Director

Albert Arlen - Composer, Lyricist

David Barker - Lighting Designer

  • Old Times, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1997
  • Old Times, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1996

Barb Barnett - Director, Actor, Devisor

  • The Kelly Women, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 13 December 2007
  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005

Lionel Bart - Music and Lyrics, Writer, Lyricist, Composer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002
  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989

Joe Bateup - Actor

Robert Beattie - Actor

Sophie Benassi - Actor

Rod Bennett - Actor

Rob Bettinson - Writer

John Birss - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970

Fran Bosly-Craft - Stage Manager

Euan Bowen - Actor

Chris Boyldew - Director

Del Brady - Choreographer

Peter Brady - Actor

  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Patrick Brammall - Actor

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Steph Brewster - Actor

Ted Briggs - Choreographer, Actor

Jeremy Brown - Actor

Nancy Brown - Lyricist, Writer

Catherine Bryant - Actor

Lisa Buckley - Assistant Choreographer, Choreographer

David Cannell - Actor

Sarah Chalmers - Actor

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Kaye Clayton - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Cathy Cleary - Actor

Margaret Cleary - Actor

Judith Clingan - Choir Master/Mistress, Musical Arranger, Musical Director

Roslyn Collins - Actor

Kirrily Cornwell - Actor

Noel Coward - Playwright, Composer

Judi Crane - Actor

Kevin Crowe - Actor

Michael D'Arcy - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970

Maurice Day - Actor

Robert de Fries - Actor

Duncan Driver - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Stafford Eggins - Actor

Ros Engledow - Actor

Sammy Fain - Composer

Colin Fischer - Musical Director

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Margaret Forster - Actor

Corille Fraser - Director, Actor

Charles Freeman - Writer

Ian Gammage - Actor

Linda Gellard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Old Times, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1997
  • Old Times, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1996

Bill Gibson - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970

David Gilkes - Actor

Linda Gledhill - Production Manager, Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Les Miserables, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 February 2006

Phil Goldfinch - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970

Lucy Goleby - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004
  • The Homecoming, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 March 2004

Joyce Gore - Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Fiona Hale - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • The Boy Friend, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 October 2006

George Harbottle - Actor

Ian Hart - Director

Ian Hart - Sound Designer

Ian Hart - Director

Ian Hart - Sound Designer

Robert Hatherley - Director

Liz Hemer - Musical Director, Stage Manager

Michael Hemming - Actor

Mal Houston - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Martha Ibrahim - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007
  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997

Alan Janes - Writer

Marie Jensen - Costume Designer, Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1986
  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970

Soren Jensen - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Michael Johnstone - Actor

Trish Kelly - Actor

Steven Kennedy - Actor

Michelle Klemke - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • The Boy Friend, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 October 2006

Janie Lawson - Actor

Fiona Leach - Costume Designer

Duncan Ley - Producer, Costume Designer, Director, Actor, Playwright

Jack Machin - Actor

Tony Martin - Actor, Lighting Designer

Robbie Matthews - Actor

Robert McDonough - Actor, Director

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970

Pamela McManus - Production Manager, Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Margaret McMaster - Properties Master

Janelle McMenamin - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Jim McMullen - Director

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 October 1991

Mike Moloney - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Michael Moore - Stage Manager, Assistant Director

Peter Morris - Actor

Alyce Nesbitt - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • The Boy Friend, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 October 2006

Charles Oliver - Actor

Luisa Pauleto - Costume Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Joanna Perks - Actor

Norm Petering - Actor

Shanna Provost - Production Manager

Zach Raffan - Actor

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Patrick Rowe - Actor

Bill Ryan - Production Manager

Barbara Sekuless - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 April 2006
  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Emma Sekuless - Costume Designer

Val Selkirk - Properties Master

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Roy Smiles - Playwright

Jon Stephens - Actor

James Stone - Actor, Properties Master

Simon Stone - Actor

Paul Thom - Actor, Composer

John Thomson - Stage Manager

Lloyd Thomson - Lyricist, Writer

Jenny Tonzing - Choreographer, Actor

Jim Tregonning - Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Helen Tsongas - Actor

Sally Warren - Actor

Paul Francis Webster - Lyricist

Ben Westcott - Actor

Don Whitbread - Musical Director

Thelma White - Costume Maker, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Hotel Paradiso, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 1972
  • East Lynne, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 December 1968

Jeanne Wilkie - Actor

Ellen Williams - Costume Designer, Producer

Colin Willis - Actor

Samantha Wood - Actor

  • Rebel Without a Cause, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 1 May 2008
  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

James Wookey - Actor

Jim Adamik - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Paul Adams - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997

David Allen - Playwright

Lisa Andersen - Adaptor

  • Peter Pan, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 July 2004

Deborah Anderson - Director, Adaptor

  • Peter Pan, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 July 2004

Margaret Anderson - Dance Director

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Heidi Anker - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Neil Archibald - Choreographer

Vivien Arnold - Director

Daniel Arquero - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Janine Ayres - Choreographer

Tyler Ayres - Actor

Julie Bail - Actor

Matt Balmford - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Stephen Barker - Actor

  • Peter Pan, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 July 2004

J. M. Barrie - Writer

  • Peter Pan, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 July 2004

Merilyn Bassel - Actor

Jill Batcheler - Actor

Don Battye - Lyricist

Oliver Baudert - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Leah Baulch - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Tim Beard - Actor

  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989

Jo Beaton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989

Micky Beckett - Actor

Rosemarie Bell - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Louise Bennet - Actor

Jordan Best - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Tom Bingley - Actor

  • Peter Pan, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 July 2004

Charles Blackney - Actor

Dallas Bland - Actor

Camilla Blunden - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Ruth Boddy - Publicist

Lois Bogg - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971

Natasha Bolonkin - Actor

Nicholas Bolonkin - Actor

Matt Borneman - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Alexander Borodin - Composer

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971

Fran Bosly - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Alain Boublil - Librettist

Noelle Boyle - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

John Brady - Actor

Jane Brannigan - Actor

David Branson - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Tessa Bremner - Director

David Brennan - Actor

Jessica Brent - Actor

Howard Brenton - Translator

Leslie Bricusse - Lyricist, Composer

Richard Bridge - Actor

John Brimer - Actor

Jo Briscoe - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Emily Bronte - Author

Bill Brooke - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970

Mel Brooks - Lyricist, Composer, Writer

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Helen Brown - Actor

Mandy Brown - Stage Manager

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Russell Brown - Set and/or Property Maker

Val Brown - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • East Lynne, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 December 1968

Matthew Bryant - Actor

  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Fuchsia Bullot - Choreographer

Robert Bunzli - Adaptor

  • Peter Pan, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 July 2004

Judy Burnett - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 October 1991

Jo Burns - Actor

Geoffrey Burny - Director

Fay Butcher - Properties Master

Peter Callan - Actor

Diana Cane - Singer

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 October 1991

Rod Carlson - Actor

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Barrie Chapman - Actor

  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989

Martin Charnin - Lyricist

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 October 1991

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Richard Cheney - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Charles Chipps - Actor

Craig Christie - Writer, Lyricist, Composer

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

David Clapham - Director

Louise Cleary - Actor

  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989

Andrea Clifford - Assistant Musical Director

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Donna Cohen - Actor

Leezah Collier - Actor

  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989

Owen Collins - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Collis - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Pam Connor - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Les Cook - Actor

Ed Cooley - Assistant Stage Manager

Allan Cope - Actor

Karon Cormack - Actor

Joey Cormick - Actor

Jon Coyte - Actor

Raoul Craemer - Actor

Andrew Craig - Actor

Jill Crawford - Sound Designer

Michael Crawford - Actor

Russel Crouse - Writer

Alan Cullen - Playwright

Scott Cummings - Actor

Timothy Daly - Playwright

  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005

Peter Dark - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Joy Darmody - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Sarah Darnley-Stuart - Actor

Justin Davidson - Actor

Luther Davis - Librettist

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971

Deborah Dawkings - Actor

Lavinia de Havilland - Actor

Christa de Jager - Director

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Alex de Toth - Actor

Phoebe Deas - Actor

C. J. Dennis - Lyricist, Poet

Maurice Desavallieres - Playwright

Shivangi Dev - Choreographer

Jessica Dixon - Costume Designer

Phil Dodd - Actor

Phillip Dodd - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Jarron Dodds - Actor

Christopher Dorman - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Nik Dorning - Make-up Artist

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Helen Drum - Costume Designer

Rachel Duncan - Actor

  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989

Amy Dunham - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Josie Dunham - Actor

  • Peter Pan, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 July 2004

Andrew Dunn - Actor

Christine Dunstan - Stage Manager

Bill Dwyer - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Janis Dzelde - Actor

  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989

Veronica Dzelde - Costume Designer

Bernie Eddleston - Sound Designer

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 October 1991

Daniel Edmonds - Assistant Musical Director

Ruth Edwards - Production Manager

T. S. Eliot - Poet

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Michael Ellicott - Actor

Hilary Elliot - Actor

Petra Elliott - Actor

  • Peter Pan, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 July 2004

Tim Ellis - Actor

Chris Ellyard - Lighting Designer

Rachel Ellyard - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Aidan Emanuel - Actor

  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005

Roy Ettema - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971

Eryl Evans - Actor

Sue Falk - Actor

Graham Farquhar - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971

Jane Faulder - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Ian Faulkner - Actor

Kathryn Favelle - Actor

Kathryn Favello - Actor

Graeme Fay - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Jim Ferguson - Set and/or Property Maker

Libby Ferguson - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

Mark Field - Choreographer

Len Fischer - Musical Director

  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970

Rosemary Fitzgerald - Playwright

  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005

Amy Fitzpatrick - Choreographer

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Jonathan Flack - Director, Writer

Julian Flavell - Actor

  • Peter Pan, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 July 2004

Mike Flynn - Actor

Peter Fock - Actor

Christine Forbes - Actor

Prue Forgie - Actor

George Forrest - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971

Margaret Foster - Actor

Lance Fox - Stage Manager

Linda Francis - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Rudolf Friml - Composer

  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970

Rhonnda Fritz - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Mark Fuller - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 October 1991

Max Gambale - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Robert Gard - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971

Jorian Gardner - Actor

Alison Garnsey - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

Luke Giacomin - Actor

  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Fran Gillanders - Actor

Jean Giraudoux - Playwright

Brandon Girvan - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Kylie Glasgow - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Gleeson - Actor

Joyce Glynn - Actor

Ralph Goldstein - Director

Gillian Goodall - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 October 1991

Joyce Goodes - Director, Costume Designer

Jo Goodspeed - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Lorina Gore - Actor

Sheona Gregg - Actor

Jon Grotto - Lighting Designer

  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005

James Groves - Composer

  • Peter Pan, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 July 2004

Andrew Hackwill - Lyricist, Chorus Master/Mistress, Composer

Rita Haddad - Assistant Stage Manager

Adam Hadley - Playwright

  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005

Damien Hall - Actor

Warwick Hamilton - Actor

Derrick Hammon - Actor

Olive Hammon - Actor

John Handley - Actor

Sam Hannan-Morrow - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Otto Harbach - Book and Lyrics

  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970

James Harley - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Jason Harrod - Properties Master

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Lainie Hart - Actor

Hilary Hartney - Costume Designer

  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989

Alan Harvey - Director

Don Harvey - Actor

Lawrence Hayes - Director

  • East Lynne, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 December 1968

Robert Haynes - Stage Director

Jerry Hearn - Actor

Tom Heath - Actor

Michelle Heine - Choreographer

Patrick Helean - Actor

  • Peter Pan, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 July 2004

Jack Helmore - Actor

Jerry Herman - Composer, Lyricist

Stan Herring - Stage Manager

  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970

Ron Hill - Actor

Chris Hingee - Actor

Vana Hingee - Dancer

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971

Geoff Hiscock - Compere

Veronica Hobsbawn - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Rhys Holden - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Peter Holland - Actor

Buddy Holly - Composer

Cherylynn Holmes - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Vera Holmes - Costume Designer

  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970

Felicity Hopkinson - Assistant Director

  • M. Butterfly, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 April 2006

Terri Hughes - Actor

Penina Huho - Costume Designer

Gary Humphries - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Camilla Hunt - Actor

William J Hunt - Musical Director

  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970

David Henry Hwang - Playwright

  • M. Butterfly, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 April 2006

Lucia Hwong - Composer

  • M. Butterfly, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 April 2006

Seun Idowu - Actor

Lizzie Ingram - Actor

Judy Inveen - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Anthony Ives - Actor

David Ives - Set Designer, Actor

Raymond Jack - Actor

  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970

Rachael Jacob - Choreographer

Marie Jenkins - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Craig Johnson - Musical Director

Anne Jones - Actor

Kathryn Jones - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Owen Jones - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Ryan Jones - Actor

  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005

Lara Jurkiewicz - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Anne Kay - Costume Designer

  • M. Butterfly, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 April 2006

Jane Kellett - Actor

Jordan Kelly - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Michael Kelly - Actor

Thomas Keneally - Playwright

  • Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969

Jerome Kern - Composer

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

David Kilsby - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 October 1991

Jenny Kimmings - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Valda Kinch - Properties Master

  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970

Belinda King - Actor

Bernard King - Actor

Carmen King - Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Eulea Kiraly - Director

Edward Knoblock - Playwright

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971

Marlene Koennecke - Actor

Michael Kraaz - Actor

Herbert Kretzmer - Lyricist

Anne-Marie Kruk - Actor

Beatrix Lacheta Vajda - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970

Sean Ladlow - Musical Director

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Susie Laloz - Production Manager

Jenny Lang - Make-up Artist

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Catherine Langman - Director, Playwright, Devisor

  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005

Lotte Latukefu - Actor

Sam Lavery - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Les Lawrence - Actor, Stage Manager

Charles Lederer - Librettist

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971

Linda Leesment - Actor

Myles Leon - Stage Manager

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer

  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970

Paul Leverenz - Actor

John Lewis - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970

Lara Lightfoot - Actor

  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005

Howard Lindsay - Writer

Nicholas Linehan - Actor

Joan Livermore - Musical Director

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970

Rosemary Lohmann - Actor

Bill Lord - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Jane Loy - Stage Manager

John Loy - Actor

Jaclyn Luck - Set Designer

Joyce Macfarlane - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970

Pat MacIndoe - Actor

Denis Mackay - Actor

Ian Mackay - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Jenny MacLean - Actor

Rose Maher - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Phil Major - Musical Director

Catherine Mann - Director

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Phillip Marlan - Actor

Jose Marques - Actor

Edda Massimini - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Peter Matheson - Dramaturg

  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005

Luke Matthews - Actor

Allen Mawer - Actor

Toni Maxfield - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Andrew McBride - Sound Designer

Peter McDonald - Lyricist

  • Peter Pan, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 July 2004

Julie McElhone - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Joyce McFarlane - Actor

  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970

Ross McGregor - Director

Ken McInnes - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Sean McKinty - Lighting Designer

Andrew McLeod - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 April 2006

Thea McNaught-Reynolds - Actor

Jim McNeil - Playwright

John McNeill - Actor

Fiona McQueenie - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 October 1991

Cathleen Meggitt - Lyricist, Writer, Composer

David Menzies - Actor

Michael Meyer - Translator

  • Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Suzanne Michaelis - Costume Designer

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997

Duncan Middleton - Lighting Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Jon Millard - Actor

Malcolm Miller - Actor

Michelle Miller - Actor

Tom Millhouse - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Alistair Mitchell - Costume Designer

Rowena Mitchell - Choreographer

Thomas Molesgrove - Actor

Barbara Moon - Actor

  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970

Graham Moore - Actor

Sheridan Morley - Devisor

Ray Morris - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971

Richard Morris - Writer

Doreen Morrow - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971

Adam Moynihan - Actor

Christine Munro - Musical Director

Scott Nell - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 October 1991

Anthony Newley - Writer

Maureen Newman - Costume Designer

Robyn Newton - Production Manager

Cassie Nicholas - Properties Master

Peter Nichols - Playwright

Christopher Nicolls - Musical Director

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971

Dianna Nixon - Director

Kate Noonan - Actor

Joyce Nordsvan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971

Jill Northey - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970

Louis Nowra - Translator

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997

Kate O'Brien - Actor

Mary O'Brien - Actor

Russell O'Connell - Actor

Marie O'Donnell - Actor

Belinda Oakley - Actor

Max Oldfield - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Katherine Olsen - Stage Manager

Scott Osborne - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Carol Osmotherly - Actor

Jeanette Overstead - Actor

Felicity Packard - Playwright

  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005

Philip Pain - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Andrew Patterson - Composer, Writer, Lyricist

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

James Payne - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Grant Pegg - Actor

Alexa Peggie - Actor

Helen Perris - Actor

Richard Phillips - Actor

Ruth Pickard - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Neil Pigot - Lighting Designer

Georgia Pike - Actor

Graham Pike - Actor

Peter Pinne - Composer

Linda Pitkin - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Stephen Poliakoff - Playwright

Michael Politi - Actor

Megan Porter - Actor

Kylie Post - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Margot Pounsett - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970

Laurie Power - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971

Len Power - Actor

Tony Pratt - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Mary Price - Actor

Jarrett Prosser - Sound Designer

Jordan Prosser - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Simon Prout - Actor

Alissa Pugh - Actor

Erin Pugh - Properties Master

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Bob Quiggan - Actor

Keith Radford - Musical Director

Ian Rae - Actor

Lola Rae - Actor

Nathan Ramsay - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Nicholas Ray - Writer

David Reedy - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Isaac Reilly - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Francesca Rendle-Short - Playwright

  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005

Fred Reynolds - Stage Manager

Catherine Rheinberger - Assistant Musical Director

Nick Rheinberger - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Ronald Ribman - Adaptor

Pete Ricardo - Actor

Jo Richards - Actor

  • Peter Pan, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 July 2004

Joan Richards - Actor

Emily Ridge - Actor

Dim Ristevski - Actor

Merrelin Robbins - Actor

Mary Roberts - Stage Manager

Stuart Roberts - Actor

Graham Robertson - Actor

Paul Robertson - Actor

Lindsay Roe - Actor

Margie Roser - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Normie Rowe - Singer

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 October 1991

Maria Brigid Ryan - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Patricia Saill - Choreographer

Charles Sanders - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Samantha Sangston - Actor

Jasan Savage - Actor

Katy Saxby - Actor

Phillip Saxby - Actor

Dick Scanlan - Writer, Lyricist

Sam Scheggetman - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Gaby Schmid - Stage Manager

Arthur Schnitzler - Playwright

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

Gillian Schwab - Lighting Designer

Kurt Schweinberger - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Paul Scotti - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971

Martin Searles - Actor

Lexi Sekuless - Actor

Timothy Sekuless - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Les Selkirk - Actor

Juliet Sera - Assistant Choreographer

Alan Seymour - Playwright

Camille Shaffer - Actor

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Sami Shalom - Choreographer

Lucy Shanny - Actor, Costume Designer

Marjorie Sharman - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971

Chrissie Shaw - Musical Director

Gordon Shaw - Actor

Rose Shorney - Musical Director

Alan Skelton - Production Manager

  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989

Damien Slingsby - Musical Director

Alex Small - Actor

Ben Smith - Actor

  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989

Betty Smith - Musical Director

Brian Smith - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971

Dave Smith - Actor

Edna Smith - Costume Maker

Jan Smith - Actor

Lesley Smith - Actor

Jack Spahr - Actor

Michael Sparks - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 April 2006

David Spears - Actor

David Spence - Actor

John Spicer - Director

Bruna Springolo - Actor

Anshu Srivastava - Choreographer, Director, Producer, Writer

Tain Stangret - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Jacqueline Staples - Actor

John Stead - Lighting Designer

John Stephens - Director

Amanda Stevenson - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Hugh Stevenson - Actor

Nina Stevenson - Director

Matthew Stewart - Actor

  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005

Michael Stewart - Writer

Andrew Stobart - Actor

Richard Stone - Properties Master

Carolyn Storr - Assistant Stage Manager

Herbert Stothart - Composer

  • Rose Marie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1970

Emma Strand - Actor

  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 October 1991

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Fiona Sullivan - Actor

Simon Sullivan - Actor

Sean Surplus - Director

Melissa Sykes - Actor

Jared Synnot - Actor

  • Peter Pan, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 July 2004

Rosemary Synnott - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Diana Tapscott - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Denise Tart - Actor

Therese Tarte - Actor

Emma Tattam - Choreographer

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Martin Tavaya - Actor

Annette Taylor - Actor

Hazel Taylor - Properties Master

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Jessica Taylor - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Geoffrey Temby - Actor

Jeanine Tesori - Composer

Jack Thackray - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Corey Thomson - Lighting Designer

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997

Ric Throssell - Director

  • Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969

Anna Thwaites - Actor

Erika Tolano - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Simon Tolhurst - Production Manager

Mildred Travers - Actor

Nicki Travers - Actor

Christos Tsiolkas - Playwright

  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005

Robert Tucker - Stage Manager

Dianna Tulip - Actor

Ivan Turgenev - Playwright

Alistair Twigg - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Odette Upstill - Actor

Maurice Valency - Adaptor

Jeffrey Van De Zandt - Actor

Charles Vance - Adaptor

Colin Vaskess - Actor

Jenny Vaskess - Actor

Kimmo Vennonen - Sound Designer

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Bernadette Vincent - Actor

Ross Walker - Actor

Andrew Wallace - Actor

Christine Wallace - Actor

Joan Walsh - Properties Master

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Jeanie Watson - Writer

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Mike Webster - Production Manager

Erin Wells - Actor

Olivia Wenholz - Actor

Patrick Wenholz - Actor

  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005

Tallay Wickham - Actor

Aaron Wiessmann - Sound Designer

Ed Wightman - Actor

David Wilden - Actor

  • Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989

Stella Wilkie - Actor

P. J. Williams - Actor, Devisor

  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005

David Williamson - Playwright

Mark Willis - Actor

Stephen Willis - Actor

Jan Wilson - Actor

Ralph Wilson - Lighting Designer

  • Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969

Sandy Wilson - Composer, Writer, Lyricist

Anna Wise - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Coralie Wood - Producer

Mrs Henry Wood - Author

  • East Lynne, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 December 1968

Mark Woods - Actor

Shannon Woollard - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Michele Wotton - Actor

Robert Wright - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971

Sandie Wright - Lighting Designer

Helen Yiannakopoulos - Choreographer

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 October 1991

Andre Zammit - Producer

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Canberra Repertory Society

Papermoon

Free-Rain Theatre Company

Supa Productions Inc

Canberra Youth Ballet

Phoenix Players

The Rude Mechanicals

The Street Theatre

  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005
  • Peter Pan, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 July 2004

Alpha Theatre

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

ANU Arts Centre

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

ANU Theatre Group

Bollywood Dimensions Productions

Canberra Area Theatre Awards

Canberra Children's Choir

  • Childermas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1969

Canberra Children's Theatre

Canberra Dance Development Centre

  • Peter Pan, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 July 2004

Canberra Southern Cross Club

National Multicultural Festival

New Century Productions

Tempo Theatre Inc

The Arts Council of Australia (Cooma Branch)

The Stagemaster

  • 6 Pack, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2005

The Theatre Players

Tuggeranong Community Arts

Vikings Group of Clubs

Wayfarers Australia

Identifier 229268