Contributor Barbara St. Clair
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Gary Day - Actor, Lighting Designer

Judy Ferris - Actor

Joanne Radstaake - Actor

Carole Skinner - Actor

Victoria Battese - Actor

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

Edda Boyd - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Michael Brooke - Actor

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Fumed Oak, Frank Saywell Kindergarten, Moore Park, NSW, 1978

Colin Croft - Actor

  • Fumed Oak, Frank Saywell Kindergarten, Moore Park, NSW, 1978

Maree D'Arcy - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Rob Dallas - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Susan Day - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Darryl Donovan - Actor

Judy Finlason - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Ellis D Fogg - Lighting Designer

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Wilfred Fulton - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Sandi Greentree - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Robyn Hughes - Costume Designer

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Patricia Jones - Actor

James Kemp - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

John Macleod - Director

Ross Major - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Lex Marinos - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Golda Meehan - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Cheryl Morgan - Actor

Ronald Moss - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Hilary Oliver - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Trina Parker - Designer

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Fay Pearl - Actor

Graham Pitts - Stage Manager

Terence Porter - Actor

Maya Potter - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Sandra Povolny - Actor

Maya Punak - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Jack Quinlan - Actor

Marilyn Ramage - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Kenneth Rayner - Actor

Don Reid - Director

  • Fumed Oak, Frank Saywell Kindergarten, Moore Park, NSW, 1978

Robert Reid - Actor

Michael Rolfe - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Caroline Stanton - Sound Designer

  • Fumed Oak, Frank Saywell Kindergarten, Moore Park, NSW, 1978

Anne Tait - Actor

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Ann Tobin - Stage Manager

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Jean-Claude van Itallie - Playwright

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969

Lanford Wilson - Playwright

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Aztec Services Pty Ltd

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • The Serpent, New Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
Identifier 228309