Contributor Tim Hughes
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Notes Born Epsom, Surrey, England
Events

Actor

Fight Director

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Technical Director

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Babs McMillan - Actor

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Robert Essex - Actor

Sally Cahill - Actor

Peter Cooke - Designer

  • Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Andrew Martin - Actor

Stephen Piper - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

David Ravenswood - Actor

Judith Alexander - Director

  • Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Leonie Bateman - Choreographer

Ron Blair - Playwright

Simon Chilvers - Director, Actor

Terence Clarke - Composer

David Clendinning - Actor

Charles Colman - Composer

Sydney Conabere - Actor

Bill Conn - Actor

Trevor Connell - Stage Manager, Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager, Stage Director

  • Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
  • Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Marion Edward - Actor

Anne Fraser - Designer

Ken Graham - Set and/or Property Maker

Robert Hewett - Actor

Max Iffland - Director

Irene Inescort - Actor

Peter Kingston - Actor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Robert McDonough - Actor, Musical Director

Peter Minns - Designer

Chris Orchard - Actor

Anne Phelan - Actor

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

Leone Sharp - Stage Manager

John Sumner - Director

Sonja Tallis - Actor

Kate Wilson - Actor

Michael Young - Actor, Stage Manager

Alan Andrews - Actor

Grace Ashleigh - Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Vincent Ball - Actor

Clare Balmford - Actor

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Margaret Cameron - Actor

  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Reg Cameron - Actor

Bradley Campbell - Actor

Liddy Clark - Actor, Choreographer

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Stephen Clark - Actor

Peter Curtin - Actor

Leslie Dayman - Actor

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Gary Down - Actor, Director

Michael Edgar - Actor

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Stewart Faichney - Actor

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Glenda Ferrall - Stage Manager

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

John Gaden - Actor

  • Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Ron Hackett - Actor, Director

  • The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978
  • Journey's End, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 April 1978

Anthony Hawkins - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Johnny Johnstone - Actor

John Larking - Actor

Ray Lawler - Actor

  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Ron Layne - Actor

Alix Longman - Actor

  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Sue McIntyre - Stage Manager

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Rona McLeod - Actor

Garry McQuinn - Stage Manager

Warren Meacham - Actor

Maggie Millar - Actor

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

David Miller - Deputy Stage Manager

Phil Moye - Actor

Russell Newman - Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

Damien Parker - Actor

Bruce Parr - Actor

Marie Redshaw - Actor

Rodney Rigby - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Mary-Lou Stewart - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978
  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Brigita Strods - Assistant Stage Manager

  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator

  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Mary Ward - Actor

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Margaret Younger - Actor

  • In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
  • In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979

Valentino - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Mark Albiston - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Cameron Allan - Musical Director

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Inez Amaya - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Doug Anderson - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Luciana Arrighi - Production Designer

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Anthony Babicci - Designer

  • The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Michael Barnes - Musician

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Eric Bentley - Translator

Vikki Biggins - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

John Blake - Musician

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Julia Blake - Actor

Olive Bodill - Production Manager

Robert Bolt - Playwright

Cornelis Boogaart - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Colin Brumby - Composer

Liz Burch - Actor

Tom Burlinson - Actor

Peter Cahill - Actor

Michael Carlos - Musician

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Jennifer Carseldine - Designer

Russell Carson - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Richard Christiansen - Actor

Jennifer Claire - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Stephen Clark - Actor

  • Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980

Geoffrey Clendon - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Sam Cohen - Assistant Stage Manager

Charlene Collins - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Eddie Constable - Actor

Melody Cooper - Designer

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Peter Corbett - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Carmelia Corowa - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Graham Corry - Actor, Director, Set Designer

Sue Costin - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Barbara Couper - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Noel Coward - Playwright

Rex Cramphorn - Director

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Rhonda Cressey - Actor

Don Crosby - Actor

Claire Crowther - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Wayne Robert Cull - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Jennie Cullen - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Stephen Cummings - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Belinda Davey - Actor

Judy Davis - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Joe De Abreu - Lighting Designer

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Graham Dixon - Assistant Director, Actor

Clive Doak - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Faye Donaldson - Actor

Alastair Duncan - Director

  • Journey's End, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 April 1978

Christine Dunstan - Set and/or Property Maker

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Dianne Eden - Actor

Alan Edwards - Director

Gale Edwards - Director

Leanne Ellis - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978

Jono Enemark - Designer, Production Manager

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Paul English - Actor

Les Evans - Actor

Peter Everett - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

James Fels - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Tomay Fields - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Patrick Flynn - Musical Director

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Keith Foote - Stage Manager

  • Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980

Ross Forsyth - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Gavin Fraser - Actor

Jan Friedl - Actor

Michelle Gale - Actor

Frank Garfield - Actor

Robert Gavin - Musical Director, Composer

Geoff Gilmour - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Trevlyn Gilmour - Assistant Stage Manager

Keith Glass - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Margaret Goldie - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Denni Gordon - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Tony Gordon - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Gordon Graham - Playwright

  • Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980

Robyn Gurney - Actor

Stefan Haag - Executive Producer

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Chris Hallam - Actor

Jane Hamilton - Actor

Brian Harrison - Actor

Doreen Harrop - Costume Designer, Actor

Andrew Hepburn - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Karolynn Hill - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Marcia Hines - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Steven Hounsome - Playwright

Kevin Howard - Actor

  • Journey's End, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 April 1978

Frank Howson - Director

Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager

Kevin Jackson - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978

Joe James - Actor

  • Journey's End, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 April 1978

Curt Jansen - Actor

  • Journey's End, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 April 1978

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Paul Kathner - Designer

Rowena Kean - Actor

Peter Kelly - Percussionist

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Stuart Kemp - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Audrey Keyes - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Chris Keystone - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Tyrone Kinlaw - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Joe Latona - Choreographer

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Heidi Lee - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Allan Lees - Designer

David Letch - Actor

Bernard Lewis - Actor

Don Linke - Assistant Stage Manager

Helen Livermore - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Reg Livermore - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Richard Lockwood - Musician

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Joe MacColum - Director

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Galt MacDermot - Composer

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Richard Mackay-Sollay - Stage Manager

Jack Manuel - Dance Director

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Fran Margan - Actor

Berys Marsh - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Graham Matters - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Wayne Matthews - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Paula Maxwell - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Tom McCarthy - Actor

  • Journey's End, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 April 1978

Judith McGrath - Actor

Liam McIntyre - Actor

Sandra McKenzie - Stage Director

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

David McQuire - Set and/or Property Maker

Keith Michell - Actor, Playwright

Harry M. Miller - Producer

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator

Peter Morrell - Deputy Stage Manager

Rosalind Muir-Smith - Actor

Suzie Mylecharane - Costume Designer

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Bruce Myles - Director

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Terry O'Brien - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Sean O'Connors - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Michael O'Kane - Designer

  • Journey's End, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 April 1978

Emma O'Neill - Assistant Stage Manager

John Paramor - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Bernice Parrish - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Fred Payne - Musician

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Terry Peck - Actor

  • Journey's End, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 April 1978

Karen Petersen - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Ross Philp - Actor

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

Richard Prins - Designer

James Rado - Writer, Lyricist

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Gerome Ragni - Writer, Lyricist

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Edward Ravenscroft - Playwright

Sharon Redd - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

David M Riddick - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

James Ridewood - Designer

Louise Rush - Actor

Matthew Salotti - Actor

John Sangster - Musician

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Kate Saunders - Assistant Stage Manager

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Michael Schell - Stage Manager, Actor

Colin Setches - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Jim Sharman - Director, Designer

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Martin Sharp - Graphic Designer, Visual Artist

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977

R. C. Sherriff - Playwright

  • Journey's End, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 April 1978

George Sima - Guitarist

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Bruce Smeaton - Composer

Christopher Smith - Designer

  • Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980

Esme Smith - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978

Michael Angelo Gerald Springfield - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Creena St Clare - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Keith Stirling - Musician

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Susan Strafford - Actor

Leo Taylor - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978

Robert Taylor - Musician

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Frank Thring - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Susie Van Dyke - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978

Vola Vandere - Actor

  • The Drunkard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 13 October 1978

Rory Vanery - Actor

John Volz - Actor

Bill Walker - Lighting Designer

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

John Warnock - Actor

John Waters - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

John Watling - Lighting Operator

John Watson - Lighting Designer

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Joan Whalley - Director

Patrick White - Playwright

Alison Whyte - Actor

Kym Wilhelm - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Geoffrey Williams - Actor

Teddy Williams - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Sally Wilson - Actor

Terrance Paul Wilson - Actor

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Q Theatre Company

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

Penrith City Council

Melbourne City Council

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Queensland Government

Queensland Theatre Company

Aztec Services Pty Ltd

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Harry M. Miller Attractions Pty Ltd

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

  • Journey's End, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 April 1978

Marian Street Theatre Limited

  • Journey's End, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 April 1978

Michael Butler

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

New South Wales Government

  • Journey's End, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 April 1978

Players Theatre

Seymour Centre for the Performing Arts

Short and Sweet

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

The Arts Centre

The Paris Company

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Tully

  • Hair, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1969

Twelfth Night Theatre Company

Utah Foundation

  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
Identifier 226921