Contributor Peter Meredith
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Director

Singer

Mark Coleman - Actor, Singer

Laurie Davies - Actor

Max Height - Actor

Bill Kay - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

David Ashton - Lighting Designer

June Ball - Actor

Hedley Cullen - Actor, Producer

Paul Elliott - Director

Malcolm Frawley - Playwright

Deryck Guyler - Actor

Tony Haslam - Actor

Hattie Jacques - Actor

John Manford - Producer

Mick Mykyta - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director, Stage Manager

Peter O'Shaughnessy - Director

Tony Reagan - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Ann Sidney - Actor

Eric Sykes - Actor

Alma Taylor - Costume Designer

Digby Thomas - Actor

Delilah - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Joanne Adderley - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Wayne Anthoney - Actor, Director

Don Barker - Actor

Paula Bennett - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Randall Berger - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Joy Berriman - Actor

Tony Brooks - Actor

William F. Brown - Writer

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Brian Buggy - Musical Director

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Michelle Burchmore - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Melvyn Cann - Composer, Musical Director

Peter Casey - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

John Courtney - Playwright

Janyce Crosby - Actor

Ian Crow - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Margaret Day - Assistant Director, Stage Manager

John Edge - Actor

Patricia Elliott - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer

Robert Ellis - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Bill Fielding - Stage Manager

Shaun Fitzgerald - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Andrea Frierson - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Keith Gallasch - Actor

Tony Georgeson - Actor

Clive Gilbertson - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Bronwyn Gordon - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

David Grieve - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Pat Grummet - Make-up Artist

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Alan Hannam - Actor

Tony Harvey - Playwright

Albert Havard - Actor

Geoffrey Holder - Costume Designer, Original Director

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Margery Irving - Actor

Colin Jenner - Actor

Tom H. John - Set Designer

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Karen Johnson - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Khail Jureidini - Actor

Helane Kaub - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Alex Kirk - Actor, Singer

Penelope Leach - Actor

Georgia Lee - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Noreen Lower - Actor

Dany May - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Penny May - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Chuck McKinney - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Venise McLachlan - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Mark McManus - Actor

Christian Meyer - Sound Operator/Engineer

Brian Misson - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Judie Moodie - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Tharon Musser - Lighting Designer

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Cliff Neate - Actor

Stan Ostoja-Kotkowski - Set Designer

Freddie Paris - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Chris Pollnitz - Actor

Dan Porter - Actor

Betty Pounder - Choreographer, Director

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Dale Ringland - Conductor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Claire Robertson - Set Designer, Scenic Artist

Colin Roderick - Editor

Isabelle Ryan - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Larry Ryan - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

John Sabine - Actor

Kris Schumacher - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Elizabeth Silsbury - Musical Arranger

Charlie Smalls - Music and Lyrics

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Gary Smith - Composer

Peter Smith - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Peter Smith - Singer, Actor

Peter Smith - Actor

Clive Smither - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Creena St Clare - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Suzanne Stewart - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Peter Stock - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Lance Strauss - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

James Tucker - Playwright

Geoffrey Ward - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Brian Wenzel - Actor

Michael White - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

David Whitford - Actor

Elizabeth Williams - Stage Manager, Costume Designer

Victor Willis - Actor

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Shaun Young - Actor

Paul Aamodt - Publicist

Meg Abbie Denton - Choreographer

Edward Albee - Playwright

Warwick Anderson - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

John Arden - Playwright

Stewart Armstrong - Actor

Ken Arvidson - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Alex Ash - Musical Director

Joe Au - Set Designer

  • Rent, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1 August 2006

Meredith Aunger - Singer

Elizabeth Bailey - Actor

Frank Bailey - Producer

Judith Bailey - Actor

Samara Ballentyne - Stage Manager

John Bannon - Actor

Lola Beames - Front of House

Gordon Beatty - Stage Manager

Nell Benjamin - Music and Lyrics

Reg Bennett - Lighting Operator

Josef Ber - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Brian Bergin - Producer

Jill Black - Actor

Jacqueline Bramwell - Singer

Josh Brandon - Director

  • Rent, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1 August 2006

Shane Bransdon - Production Manager

Janet Bridgland - Costume Designer

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Alan Brissenden - Director

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Doris Brokensha - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Robert Brown - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

James Buckingham - Actor

Pixie Bunning - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Murray Butler - Production Manager

Luke Byrne - Musical Director

  • Rent, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1 August 2006

Tom Byrne - Actor

Erin Carlton - Actor

Courtney Cassar - Director

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Ann Christie - Actor

Ian Cockburn - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Sid Cole - Lighting Designer

Phil Collins - Producer

Keith Conlon - Actor

Julianne Connell - Singer

John Cook - Actor

Murray Copland - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Brian Coughran - Choreographer

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Lola Cross - Singer

Trisha Crowe - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Geoff Crowhurst - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Nancy Cullen - Actor

Lexy de Zwart - Actor

Barbara Dennis - Actor

Desmond Digby - Costume Designer

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Mary Dodgson - Production Manager

Douglas Dolphin - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Kent Driver - Actor

Grahame Dudley - Musical Supervisor

Alastair Duncan - Director

Robin Eaden - Actor

Stephanie Edmonds - Actor

Susie Edmonds - Actor

Kerry Elliott - Scenic Artist

Mary Jane Emblen - Costume Assistant

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Michael Falzon - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Barbara Fargher - Costume Designer

George Farquhar - Playwright

Barbara Farrell - Actor

Barbara Flaum - Actor

Margaret Forte - Properties Master

Heather Freeman - Scenic Artist

Max Frisch - Playwright

Anne Frost - Actor

Giaconda Furlani - Scenic Artist

Kate Gaul - Director

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Larry Gelbart - Writer

Bert Georgeson - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Tom Georgeson - Actor

Tony Gibbs - Producer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Reg Gillam - Actor

Ad Graves - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Simon Greer - Designer

Jill Griffith - Actor

Adam Guettel - Composer

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Heather Hach - Playwright

Gerald Haddad - Stage Manager

Kerry Hailstone - Actor

Sean Hall - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Janina Hamerlok - Choreographer

Tom Handley - Actor

Iris Hart - Actor

Tony Harvey - Playwright

Lance Hawkins - Actor

Adam Haynes - Director

Craig Hill - Stage Manager

Betsy Holt - Properties Master

Julianne Horne - Actor

Trevor Horton - Actor

Jill Howard - Actor

Roslyn Howell - Actor

Patricia Howson - Actor

Rory Hume - Actor

Josephine Ison - Actor

  • Rent, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1 August 2006

Keith Johnson - Stage Manager

Rob Johnson - Actor

Vivien Jones - Costume Co-ordinator

Alex Kalloniatis - Actor

Bonnie Kellett - Actor

Robert Kemp - Lighting Designer

Rosemary Kenny - Properties Master, Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Daphne Kirkland - Actor

Alex Kovacs - Actor

Tina Landau - Writer, Lyricist

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

John Larking - Actor

Jonathan Larson - Composer, Lyricist, Writer

  • Rent, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1 August 2006

Harry Lawrence - Actor

Elaine Lee - Actor

Michaela Leisk - Singer

Debbie Lennert - Choreographer

Merrilyn Lessue - Singer

Valerie Lillington - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Johnny Lockwood - Actor

Barry Lovett - Actor

Alanna Maclean - Properties Master

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Sarah Magnell - Choreographer

  • Rent, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1 August 2006

Betty Marcus - Production Manager

Tim Mares - Director, Actor

Roger Marshman - Actor

Betty Martin - Actor

Mimi Mattin - Costume Designer

Don McCoy - Sound Designer

Anne-Maree McDonald - Musical Director

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Peter McDonald - Set and/or Property Maker

Gordon McDougall - Actor, Resident Director

Jennifer McGregor - Actor

Sandy McLeay - Set and/or Property Maker

Anne McLeod - Stage Director

Norman McLucas - Actor

Terrence McNally - Book and Lyrics

Garth Meade - Actor

Harry Medlin - Executive Producer

Victor Mednis - Scenic Artist

Bill Menz - Actor

Ralph Middenway - Production Manager

Valerie Mildred - Actor

Peter Miles - Production Manager

James Millar - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Harold Minear - Actor

Jenny Morphett - Properties Master

Ann Mulliner - Actor

Nikole Musik - Singer

Ian Muster - Singer

Brian Nickless - Designer

Keith Norbury - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

John Norman - Actor

Jocelyn O'Brien - Actor

Laurence O'Keefe - Music and Lyrics

Jim Ogilvy - Actor

Karen Oliver - Singer

Maria Osadnik - Costume Maker

John Paisley - Actor

Kathleen Parker - Stage Manager

Emma Paton - Singer

Dean Patterson - Singer

Sue Peake - Properties Master

Karl Philippou - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Mark Pigot - Musical Director

Phyllis Pilton - Mask Maker

Martin Portus - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Kevin Potter - Actor

Malcolm Potter - Singer

Geoff Pullan - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Miriam Ramsay - Actor

Dierdre Rawding - Actor

Dayle Redden - Actor

John Reid - Lighting Designer

Diana Richards - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Clive Richardson - Scenic Artist

Michael Richardson - Lighting Designer

  • Rent, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1 August 2006

Len Roberts-Smith - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Ann Robertson - Costume Maker

Ron Robinson - Actor

Ronald Robinson - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Harold Rodda - Production Manager

Mick Rodger - Actor

Des Roman - Actor

Paul Rubens - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Marissa Saroca - Actor

Gary Saunders - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Ruby Saunders - Costume Maker

Gillian Schlank - Actor

Damien Schmitt - Actor

Craig Scott - Actor

Phillip Scott - Musical Director

Marc Shaiman - Composer

Laura Sheldon - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Michael Shepherd - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Burt Shevelove - Writer

Nick Simpson-Deeks - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Cassandra Smith - Actor

John W Smith - Lighting Designer

Margaret Smith - Stage Manager

Mervyn Smith - Set Designer

Shirley Smith - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

Sophocles - Playwright

Terry Stapleton - Actor

Audrie Stern - Actor

Barbara Stevens - Actor

Daniel Stoddart - Assistant Director

Geoff Stone - Actor

Inta Strods - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Joy Sweeney - Actor

Tom Sweeney - Actor

Ann Szuster - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Jess T - Choreographer

Peter Tahourdin - Composer

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

John Tasker - Producer

Roger Taylor - Actor

Sandy Taylor - Scenic Artist

Bert Tester - Actor

Malise Thiersch - Production Manager

Penny Thompson - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Grant Thoneman - Actor

Kay Thorp - Singer

Chris Tingley - Lighting Designer

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Lee Torop - Lighting Designer

Scott Travis - Sound Designer

John Trinder - Actor

Ruth Tuck - Scenic Artist

Geoffrey Usher - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

James Wallis - Lighting Designer

Dean Walsh - Choreographer

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Barry Warren - Set Designer

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Leonie Waye - Costume Designer

Cathy Weber - Singer

Owen Weingott - Supervising Director

Barbara West - Actor

Elliot Weston - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Mark Weston - Sound Operator/Engineer

Christine Westwood - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

Lauren Wheatley - Actor

Ray Wheeler - Actor

Christopher White - Actor

Heather White - Actor

Leon White - Violinist

Peter Whitford - Actor

Erica Wilmott - Actor

  • Rent, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1 August 2006

Daniel Wilson - Musical Director

Rachel Wilson - Assistant Choreographer

Claude Wischik - Actor

Scott Wittman - Composer

Donald Woolford - Musician

John Young - Actor

  • Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969

John Young - Actor

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Axis Theatre Productions

Interstar

John Manford and Associates

Paul Elliott

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Adelaide University Dramatic Society

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Ken Harper

  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1976
  • The Wiz, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1976

Willoughby Theatre Company

Adelaide Choral Society

Adelaide University Union

Australia Council for the Arts

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

Marian Street Theatre Limited

New South Wales Government

Riverside Theatres

The Adelaide University Literary Society

Identifier 226845