Contributor Janette Humphrey
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Make-up Artist
Events

Make-up Artist

Costume Designer

Costume Co-ordinator

Janetta McRae - Production Manager, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Actor

  • Seven Brides For Seven Brothers, Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 18 May 2007
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Moya Ewin - Properties Master

Jonathan Garland - Actor

Nina Stevenson - Director, Publicist, Actor

Leigh Wilmington - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Graham Bauerle - Actor, Assistant Director

Kaye Clayton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Stage Manager

Andrew Clucas - Actor

Judith Colquhoun - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

David Evans - Actor

Robert Grice - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Jennifer Groom - Musical Director

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Belinda Hassall - Choreographer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Patrick Helean - Designer, Director, Set Designer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Stephen Hines - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Alex Jordan - Actor

Michelle Klemke - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Myles Leon - Lighting Designer, Director, Stage Manager, Set Designer

Bill Lord - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Graham Magarry - Musical Director

Helen McIntyre - Properties Master

Pamela McManus - Production Manager

Adam Moynihan - Actor

Robyn Page - Actor

Helen Perris - Actor, Choreographer, Chorus Master/Mistress

Michael Shilling - Sound Designer

Peter Smith - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Hugh Stevenson - Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master, Actor

Andrew Thomson - Stage Manager

Greg Wallace - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Anna Wise - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

George Abbott - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Lois Adamson - Director

Richard Adler - Composer, Lyricist

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Lynn Ahrens - Lyricist, Creator, Writer

Laura Aksila - Actor

Paul Anderson - Actor

Richard Anderson - Set and/or Property Maker

Belinda Anyos - Director

Howard Ashman - Writer, Lyricist

Graham Bauerie - Actor

Hayden Baum - Actor

Micki Beckett - Actor

Tom Bingley - Actor

Richard Bissell - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Ursula Boot - Set Designer

Euan Bowen - Actor

Jane Bradhurst - Playwright

Janene Broere - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Russell Brown - Set and/or Property Maker

Fay Butcher - Actor

Scott Byrne - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

David Cannell - Actor

Danielle Carter - Actor

Piers Chater-Robinson - Lyricist, Writer, Composer

Philip Childs - Assistant Designer

Sarea Coates - Assistant Choreographer

Gary Collinson - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Pam Connor - Musical Director

Christina Coombs - Make-up Artist

Michelle Cooper - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Anne Cowan - Stage Manager

Georgia Croker - Properties Master

Darren Cullerne - Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Ryan d'Argeavel - Stage Manager

Sandra d'Argeavel - Actor

Alicia da Costa - Actor

Brian Daly - Actor

Peter Dark - Set Designer

Tara Davidson - Make-up Artist

Gene de Paul - Composer

Alex de Toth - Actor

Berin Denham - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Jarron Dodds - Actor

Libby Donald - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Rolf Driver - Actor

Amy Dunham - Actor

Paul Earnshaw - Actor

Nick Enright - Playwright

Eryl Evans - Actor

John Evans - Actor

Stephen Flaherty - Composer, Creator, Writer

Margaret Forster - Director

Lorraine Francis - Make-up Artist

Margaret Franks - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Rebecca Franks - Actor

Jake River Fraser - Actor

Gary Fry - Director

Max Gambale - Musical Director

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Brandon Girvan - Actor

Gail Giuliano - Costume Designer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Gary Gledhill - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Jo Goodspeed - Costume Designer

Sue Gore Phillips - Stage Manager

Arron Grainger - Actor

Travis Harpley - Lighting Designer

Renay Hart - Actor

Ewan Harwood - Musical Director

Michael Hemming - Actor

Rhys Holden - Production Manager

Soshanna Honey-Erlandson - Actor

Hugo Horwood - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Anthony Hosking - Actor

Kim Hurst Myers - Actor

Eric Idle - Creator

Anthony Ives - Actor

David Ives - Actor

Pierce Jackson - Actor

Jansson Janus Antmann - Set Designer

Terry Johnson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Andy Johnston - Actor

Cindy Jolley - Sound Designer

Lara Jurkiewicz - Actor

Lawrence Kasha - Writer

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

Joseph Kesselring - Playwright

Emily King - Choreographer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Bill Kolentsis - Actor

David Landay - Writer

Carl Law - Actor

Nathan Leach - Actor

Elora Rose Ledger - Actor

Ted Light - Actor

Pat Linford - Properties Master

Simon Lissaman - Lighting Operator

Millie Malcolm - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Ian Mallyon - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Phillip Marlan - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Beth Martin - Actor

Andrew McBride - Set and/or Property Maker, Production Manager

Sherriden McDonald - Lighting Designer

Julie McKay - Administrator

Kelda McManus - Director

Janelle McMenamin - Actor

Alan Menken - Composer

Johnny Mercer - Lyricist

Jon Millard - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Vivien Morris - Set and/or Property Maker

Chris Neal - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Katy Newmarch - Sound Operator/Engineer, Set and/or Property Maker

Gordon Nicholson - Set Designer, Director

Alison Noble - Actor

Bevan Noble - Sound Designer

Nyasha Nyakuengama - Actor

Jane O'Donnell - Actor

Janine O'Dwyer - Actor

Sam Ogborn - Stage Manager

Annie Paterson - Actor

Nathanial Paton - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Christine Pawlicki - Costume Co-ordinator

Alexa Peggie - Actor

Frank Peniguel - Actor

Glenn Phillips - Stage Manager

Georgia Pike - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Rebecca Pope - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Jarrett Prosser - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Thompson Quan Wing - Fight Director

Michael Radisich - Actor

Anna Rafferty - Actor

Lyndelle Ramsay - Set Designer

Jacqueline Richards - Choreographer

Joan Richards - Actor

Joanna Richards - Actor

Norma Roach - Set Designer, Director, Costume Designer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Aukje Robertson - Actor

Jethro Robinson - Actor

Lindsay Roe - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Ylaria Rogers - Choreographer

Jerry Ross - Composer, Lyricist

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Emily Salcedo - Actor

Gerry Satrapa - Set Designer

Judith Satrapa - Actor

Matt Scully - Actor

Barbara Sekuless - Director

Timothy Sekuless - Actor

Chris Shackleton - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Annette Sharpe - Choreographer

Rose Shorney - Musical Director

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Megan Skillicorn - Actor

Helen Slaney - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

Jane Smidmore - Stage Manager

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Carolyn Smith - Actor

Malcolm Smith - Photographer

Sheena Smith - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

James Stone - Actor

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Rick Sutton - Lighting Designer

Jamie Swann - Actor

Dennis Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker

Henk ten Brumelaar - Lighting Designer

Sue Theron - Set Designer

Kathy Thomas - Publicist, Production Manager

John Thomson - Set Designer

Sarah Tremble - Actor

Bronwen van Leeuwen - Design Consultant, Set Designer

Imogen Wall - Set Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Simon Wall - Set Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Steve Walsh - Set and/or Property Maker

Steven Walsh - Assistant Stage Manager

Daniel Wells - Actor

Erin Wells - Choreographer

Emma White - Actor

Lillian Widmeier - Actor

Jo Willans - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Anke Willems - Actor

Mark Willis - Actor

Meredith Willson - Composer, Book and Lyrics

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Robyn Wilson - Lighting Operator

Clara Witheridge - Properties Master

Nicholas Wooldridge - Actor

Freya Yule - Scenic Artist

Phoenix Players

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • Seven Brides For Seven Brothers, Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 18 May 2007
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Canberra Labor Club

Canberra Repertory Society

Canberra Southern Cross Club

Southern Cross Players

The Gallery Players

Identifier 226563