Contributor Wendy Strehlow
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Performer
Events

Actor

Performer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Scott Witt - Fight Director, Movement Director

Kim Hardwick - Director

Catherine Moore - Actor

Andrew Crowley - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Shelagh Stephenson - Playwright

Jo Briscoe - Designer

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer

Beth Aubrey - Actor

Emily Brennan - Actor

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Sandra Eldridge - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

Peter Giuliani - Stage Manager

Sandy Gore - Actor

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Anna Houston - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Marion Potts - Director

Damien Ryan - Director, Designer

Lotte St Clair - Actor

Drayton Morley - Actor

Mel Stewart - Actor

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Jeremy Page - Production Manager, Technical Director, Technician

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 10 January 2015
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 5 December 2014
  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Felix Jozeps - Actor

  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 10 January 2015
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 5 December 2014
  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

  • Clybourne Park, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 23 April 2014
  • Clybourne Park, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 13 March 2014
  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Garry Scale - Actor

Tom Bannerman - Designer

Christopher Dibb - Actor

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Neil Finlayson - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Deputy Stage Manager

Sharon Flanagan - Actor

Alistair Forster - Lighting Designer

Anna Gardiner - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Jim Holt - Actor

Mike O'Brien - Director

Michael Ross - Actor

Sean Scully - Actor

Lorna Stewart - Actor

Betty Williams - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Bronte Axam - Stage Manager

Terry Bader - Actor

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

George Banders - Actor

John Bell - Adaptor, Actor, Director

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Susan Benfer - Costume Co-ordinator, Tour Manager

Rosalind Bunting - Scenic Artist

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Lynette Haddrick - Actor

Christine Jeston - Actor

John Keightley - Actor

Jim Kemp - Actor

Jason Klarwein - Actor

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Lee Lewis - Director, Actor

Glenda Linscott - Performer, Actor

Mark Little - Actor

Drew Livingston - Composer

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Claire Lovering - Actor

James Lugton - Actor

Andrew Martin - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Matthew Moore - Actor

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Gary Samolin - Actor

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Scott Sheridan - Actor

Dave Stalley - Video Director, Sound Designer

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Ben Wood - Actor

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013

Mary Acres - Actor

  • Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Jenni Baird - Actor

James Belton - Actor

Peter Browne - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

Emma Chelsey - Actor

Roma Conway - Singer, Musical Director, Composer

Susanna Dowling - Director

Rhonda Doyle - Actor

  • Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Nell Dunn - Playwright

  • Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Katrina Foster - Actor

  • Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Julian Garner - Actor

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Clybourne Park, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 23 April 2014
  • Clybourne Park, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 13 March 2014
  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013

Lucy Heffernan - Actor

Richard Hilliar - Actor

Noel Hodda - Actor

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Maggie King - Actor

  • Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Michael Leslie - Choreographer, Actor

Frances Macken - Sound Designer, Costume Maker, Lighting Operator

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

Michelle McKenzie - Stage Manager, Actor

Peter Merrill - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Actor

George Nejtek - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Steve Nolan - Designer

Christine O'Connor - Actor

Niki Owen - Actor

Robert Philippe - Actor

Rebecca Poulter - Stage Manager

Adele Querol - Actor

David Robson - Actor

Andrew Ross - Director

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

Christopher Stalley - Actor

David Stalley - Sound Designer, Video Designer

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013
  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009

Isabella Andronos - Designer

Bruce Applebaum - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

Paula Arundell - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Emma Batchelor - Actor

Kit Bennett - Assistant Director

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor, Producer

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010
  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009

Adam Booth - Director, Actor

Belinda Bromilow - Actor

Annie Byron - Actor

Thomas Campbell - Actor

Jack Charles - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Tex Clark - Fight Director

Faith Clayton - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Dorothy Collard - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Robin Cuming - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Ivan Donato - Actor

  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013
  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Ken Dray - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

Mary Duchesne - Assistant Director

Tanya Dytlewski-Socorro - Production Manager

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Matthew Edgerton - Actor

Emily Eskell - Actor

Tobhiyah Feller - Designer

Curtis Fernandez - Actor

Alan Flower - Actor

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007
  • Portia Coughlan, Darlinghurst Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, March 2003

Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager

Tanya Goldberg - Director

Steve Gooch - Playwright

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Lisa Hamilton - Properties Master / Mistress

Danielle Haski - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Peter Hernfield - Actor

Kevin Jackson - Actor, Director

Richard Jeziorny - Costume Maker, Properties Master

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Madeleine Jones - Actor

Terry Karabelas - Assistant Director

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Rosie Lalevich - Actor, Producer

Susan Leith - Actor

Edmund Lembke-Hogan - Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Melanie Liertz - Costume Designer

Bev MacInnes - Stage Manager

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

Jerome Mayer - Actor

Pamela McDonald - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015
  • Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003

David Milroy - Composer, Musical Director

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Djunawong Mirindo - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Sally Morgan - Playwright

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Bruce Norris - Playwright

Duncan Ord - Lighting Designer

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Bob Philippe - Actor

Peter Reeve - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Jaylene Riley - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Jilli Romanis - Stage Manager

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Francesca Savige - Actor

Gabrielle Scawthorn - Actor

Lara Schwerdt - Actor

John Sheedy - Director, Actor

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007
  • The Drowned World, Darlinghurst Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 April 2005

George Sparkes - Fight Director

Nora Spitzer - Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Simon Stebbins - Set and/or Property Maker

Gary Stonehouse - Assistant Director, Director

David Storie - Properties Master / Mistress

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Sabryna Te'o - Actor

Lesley Thelander - Costume Co-ordinator

Doug Walker - Actor

Daryl Wallis - Sound Designer

Timothy Walter - Actor

George Whaley - Director

Julianne White - Deputy Stage Manager

Julianne White - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Maker

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Ken Wilby - Designer

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Cleave Williams - Actor

Eloise Winestock - Actor

Michael Wren - Costume Co-ordinator

Amer Achiek - Actor

Katrina Adams - Designer

  • The Flats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 June 2004

Georgia Adamson - Actor

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Abraham Ajok - Actor

Awek Akech - Actor

Jacob Allan - Actor

  • The Flats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 June 2004

Marilyn Allen - Actor

  • Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981

Gabriel Andrews - Actor

  • Gabriel, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 September 2002

Rod Ansell - Actor

Danielle Antaki - Actor

Sarah Aubrey - Actor

Alice Babidge - Designer

Matthew Backer - Actor

  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013

Nicholas Bavarelli - Musician

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009

Steve Bisley - Actor

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Brett Boardman - Designer

Edward Bond - Playwright

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Ken Boucher - Director

  • Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981

Simon Bourke - Actor

  • Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Christopher Breckwoldt - Designer

Sean Bresser - Actor

Deborah Brevoort - Playwright

Graeme Brosnan - Assistant Director

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

James Browne - Set Designer

David Buchanan - Composer, Playwright

Moira Buffini - Playwright

  • Gabriel, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 September 2002

Tina Bursill - Actor

Lisa Cahill - Producer

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

Emily Calder - Production Manager

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

Beth Cardier - Actor

Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer

Mark Carpenter - Lighting Designer

Marina Carr - Playwright

Peter Carroll - Actor

Terese Casu - Actor

Kar Chalmers - Actor

Elizabeth Chance - Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

Brad Clark - Designer

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

John Clark - Director

Timothy Clark - Lighting Designer

  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

Adam Cook - Director

  • Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003

Richard Cottrell - Director

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009

Derrick Cox - Designer

Laurence Coy - Actor

Michael Craig - Actor

  • Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003

Theresa Creed - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994

Peter Cummins - Actor

  • Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003

Benj D'Addario - Actor

Margaret Davis - Director

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

Arthur Dignam - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Mark Dowler - Actor

Mervyn Drake - Composer, Actor

Lorraine Drennan - Set and/or Property Maker

Glenn Dulihanty - Actor

Alex Duncan - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Duncan - Assistant Director

  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

Harriet Dyer - Actor

  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013

Brendan Ebejer - Actor

Michael Elliott - Set and/or Property Maker

Jon Ewing - Actor

Alan Faulkner - Actor

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Narelle Feeney - Actor

Nicholas Flanagan - Playwright, Composer

David Fleischer - Designer

  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013

Pamela French - Choreographer

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009

Colin Friels - Actor

Max Frisch - Playwright

Michael Fuller - Movement Director

  • Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981

Deborah Galanos - Actor

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Jonathan Gavin - Playwright

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Ryan Gibson - Actor

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

Mary-Anne Gifford - Director

Kath Gordon - Actor

Stefan Gregory - Composer

John Grinston - Actor

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Martelle Hammer - Production Manager

Alex Hardie - Stage Manager

Cecily Hardy - Actor

  • The Flats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 June 2004

David Hare - Playwright

  • Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981

Michael Harrs - Actor

Graham Harvey - Actor

  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

Barbara Henry - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

Happy Ho - Actor

Doreen Hogan - Voice Coach

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009

Zoe Houghton - Actor

Sussanne Humphries - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

Anthony Hunt - Actor

Terry Johnson - Playwright

  • Hysteria, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 March 2017

Georgia Keighery - Actor, Playwright

  • The Flats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 June 2004

Guillermo Keys-Arenas - Choreographer

Julie Kirby - Actor

James Lane - Producer

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Maxine Le Guier - Stage Manager

Teegan Lee - Lighting Designer

Allan Lees - Set Designer

Thomasin Litchfield - Assistant Director, Actor

May Lloyd - Actor

Alan Lovell - Actor

  • The Flats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 June 2004

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009

Paul Lyons - Actor

Robert MacLeod - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Billy Marshall-Stoneking - Playwright

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009

Stuart McCreery - Actor

  • Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981

Katie McDonald - Actor

  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Brent McGregor - Director

Jill Mckay - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

Ian Meadows - Writer, Director

Aubrey Mellor - Director

  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

Craig Menaud - Actor

Bruce Menzies - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981

Anna Mercer - Actor

Suzie Miller - Playwright

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

Angela Moore - Actor

  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

John Moore - Actor

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Anne Marie Morgan - Deputy Stage Manager

Michael Morrell - Stage Manager

Mick Morrell - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Shannon Murphy - Assistant Director

Mike Nanning - Lighting Designer

Pete Nettell - Actor

  • Gabriel, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 September 2002

Johnson Ngor - Actor

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

Elisha Oliver - Actor

  • Gabriel, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 September 2002

Slava Orel - Actor

Gary Owen - Playwright

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Sean Pardy - Production Manager, Assistant Director

Suzanne Pereira - Actor

  • The Crucible, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2 March 2015

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Lyn Pierse - Actor

Tony Poli - Actor

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Lynne Porteous - Actor

Leah Purcell - Actor

Philip Quast - Actor

  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

Catherine Raven - Costume Designer

Damian Rice - Actor

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Mick Rodger - Director

  • Saved, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979

Leigh Rowney - Actor

Henry Salter - Actor

  • Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981

Justine Saunders - Actor

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994

Imara Savage - Director

  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013

Lisbeth Saxton - Set and/or Property Maker

Toby Schmitz - Actor

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009

Terry Serio - Actor

  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013

Rainee Skinner - Actor

Rebecca Smee - Actor, Producer

Christopher Smith - Designer

  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

Jarred Smith - Actor

Andy Soffe - Actor

Mark Spain - Actor

Keith Spurr - Actor

  • Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981

Maeliosa Stafford - Director

Lauren Steenholdt - Director

  • The Flats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 June 2004

Cameron Stewart - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009

Jessica Symes - Actor

  • The Flats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 June 2004

Leith Taylor - Director

Sean Taylor - Actor

  • Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003

Anne Tenney - Actor

  • The Seagull, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Alan Tobin - Actor

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer

Sophie Treadwell - Playwright

  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013

Peter Trist - Actor

Abi Tucker - Actor

Lucy Twomey - Actor

Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

Kym Vercoe - Actor

Julie Warn - Stage Manager

Fiona Williams - Stage Manager

Rosalind Woolf - Performer

William Zappa - Actor

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009

Bell Shakespeare Company

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Whoosh Productions

Australia Council for the Arts

Critical Stages

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

Arts NSW

  • Henry 4, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 2013
  • Henry 4, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Henry 4, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2013
  • The Memory of Water, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 2007
  • The Memory of Water, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 September 2007

NIDA

Black Swan Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013
  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
  • The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994

New South Wales Government

University of New South Wales

Artrage

Arts Victoria

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994

B Sharp

  • Bang, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2010

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

Festival of Sydney

Gary Penny Productions

  • Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Glen Street Theatre

Griffith Regional Theatre

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • Gabriel, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 September 2002

NIDA/Jane Street Company

Nimrod Theatre Company

Octopus Theatre

Prompt Theatre

  • The Flats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 June 2004

Smug Theatre

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981

Sydney Opera House Trust

Tamarama Rock Surfers

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

The Uncertainty Principle

  • Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007

The University of Melbourne

  • Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

Theatre Unlimited

Theatre West

True West Theatre

Women and Arts Festival

Identifier 226388