Contributor Larry Eastwood
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Designer, Production Manager
Events

Designer

Set Designer

Actor

Costume Designer

  • A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974

Director

Lighting Designer

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Production Manager

Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1971

John Bell - Director, Actor, Designer

Ron Blair - Playwright

Peter Carroll - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director, Artistic Director

Kenneth Horler - Adaptor, Director, Lyricist, Artistic Director, Writer, Playwright

Anna Volska - Actor, Director

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Director, Actor

Robert Hewett - Playwright, Actor

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Gordon Chater - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Neil Simpson - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Steve J Spears - Playwright

Sean Taylor - Director

Stewart D'Arrietta - Producer, Composer

Chris Haywood - Actor

Peter Kenna - Playwright

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Max Cullen - Actor

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

Wilton Morley - Producer

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Carole Skinner - Actor

Don Crosby - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Martin Harris - Actor

  • Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979
  • Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
  • The Removalists, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1972
  • The Removalists, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 October 1971
  • After Magritte, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1971

Max Phipps - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

Bill Charlton - Actor

Terence Clarke - Actor, Director, Composer

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

  • The Gin Game, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1979
  • The Gin Game, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979
  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
  • The Seagull, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1974

Grahame Murray - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Aarne Neeme - Director

Roger Newcombe - Actor

John Wood - Performer, Actor, Playwright

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • God's Favorite, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1982
  • The Gin Game, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1979
  • The Gin Game, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979

Elizabeth Chance - Actor

Gloria Dawn - Actor

  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 July 1974
  • A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
  • A Hard God, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 August 1973

Gerry Duggan - Actor

  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 July 1974
  • A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
  • A Hard God, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 August 1973

Kay Eklund - Actor

  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 July 1974
  • A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
  • A Hard God, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 August 1973

Jon Ewing - Actor

Peter Fisher - Actor

Les Foxcroft - Actor

Hayes Gordon - Director

  • Cold Storage, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 1980
  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980
  • Chapter Two, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 19 July 1979

Ivar Kants - Actor

Len Kaserman - Actor

  • Cold Storage, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 1980
  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980
  • Chapter Two, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 19 July 1979

Malcolm Keith - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Wei Han Liao - Sound Designer

Barry Lovett - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
  • Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Lex Marinos - Actor

  • Tooth of Crime, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
  • Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Sandra McKenzie - Composer, Musical Director

Jim McNeil - Playwright

Robert Murphy - Musical Director, Composer

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Graham Rouse - Actor

  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 July 1974
  • A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
  • A Hard God, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 August 1973

Dennis Scott - Actor

Andrew Sharp - Actor

  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 July 1974
  • A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
  • A Hard God, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 August 1973

Robert Louis Stevenson - Writer

Peter Sumner - Actor

Henri Szeps - Actor

Alan Tobin - Actor

John Whitham - Production Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • God's Favorite, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1982
  • The Gin Game, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1979
  • The Gin Game, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979

Peter Williams - Director

  • God's Favorite, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1982
  • The Gin Game, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1979
  • The Gin Game, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979

Alan Wilson - Actor

Margie Wright - Stage Manager

Brian Young - Actor, Assistant Director

Peter Adams - Actor

Christine Amor - Actor

Michelle Artigas - Actor

Jeff Ashby - Actor

Shandelle Ayres - Actor

Terry Bader - Actor

  • Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Jennie Barber - Actor

  • Cold Storage, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 1980
  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980

Rob Baxter - Actor

Alan Becher - Actor

Jane Beckett - Actor

Paul Bertram - Actor

Wiggy Brennan - Artistic Director

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

  • Martello Towers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 April 1976
  • Rooted, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1972

Michael Caton - Actor

Leigh Chambers - Choreographer

Sue-Ellen Chester - Actor

Gary Co-Burn - Actor

D. L. Coburn - Playwright

  • The Gin Game, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1979
  • The Gin Game, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979

Jennifer Compton - Playwright

  • No Mans Land, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 1975
  • Crossfire, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 1975

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Diane Craig - Actor

  • Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Stewart Crowley - Actor

Maree D'Arcy - Actor

Robert Davis - Actor

Maggie Dence - Actor

John Derum - Actor

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Nick Enright - Director, Actor

  • London Assurance, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1972
  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

Tom Farley - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Billy Forsythe - Actor

Dobbs Franks - Director

Sandra Gaha - Actor

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • A Hard God, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 July 1974
  • A Hard God, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 August 1973

Paul Galliard - Actor

Garry Ginivan - Actor

Philip Gould - Actor and Singer

John Gregg - Actor

John Hackett - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • The Gin Game, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1979
  • The Gin Game, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979

Peter Handke - Playwright

Rosemary Harris - Actor

Keith Hawley - Actor

Alexander Hay - Actor

Alex Holmes - Set Designer

Bob Hornery - Actor

Nanci Irwin - Actor

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Marion Johns - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

Hugh Keays-Byrne - Actor

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

Maxine Le Guier - Lighting Designer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979
  • A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974

Frank Lloyd - Actor

Peter Lowrey - Actor

Michael Manuell - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

  • Martello Towers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 April 1976
  • A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974

Bob McCarron - Make-up Artist

  • The Gin Game, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1979
  • The Gin Game, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979

Gabrielle McConochy - Actor

Gordon McDougall - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Trinka Mustard - Actor

Patricia O'Carroll - Actor

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

Lisa O'Dea - Actor

Anthony O'Keeffe - Actor

Bill Paton - Actor

Beverley Phillips - Actor

Greg Radford - Actor, Choreographer

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Ronald Ribman - Playwright

  • Cold Storage, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 1980
  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980

John Ritchie - Actor

John Romeril - Playwright

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

Elishka Sarka - Actor

Chris Shepherd - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

  • God's Favorite, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1982
  • Chapter Two, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 19 July 1979

Kevin Smith - Actor

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Marc Stevens - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
  • After Magritte, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1971

Mark Summerbell - Assistant Musical Director

Gerry Symonds - Actor

John Tsakiris - Actor

Anna Wade - Costume Designer

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
  • Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978

Graham Wills - Costume Designer

Douglas Atrill - Assistant Stage Manager

  • A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Debbie Baile - Actor

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Julie Bailue - Actor

  • God's Favorite, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1982

Peter Barclay - Director

Ivor Barnard - Actor

Axel Bartz - Set Designer

  • Rooted, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1972

Sandra Bates - Assistant to the Director

  • Chapter Two, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 19 July 1979

Ken Bernard - Actor

  • God's Favorite, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1982

Brian Blain - Actor

Michael Boddy - Writer

Helen Boggis - Actor

Edward Bond - Playwright

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Dion Boucicault Snr. - Playwright

James H. Bowles - Actor

  • A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974

David Bracks - Actor

Rod Bridges - Musician

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Louis Brown - Actor

Greg Bunbury - Playwright

Brandon Burke - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

Carol Burns - Actor

  • Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979

Justin Byrne - Actor

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Margaret Cameron - Actor

  • Macbeth, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1971

Stuart Campbell - Actor

Peter Carmody - Actor

Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer

Lloyd Casey - Actor

Peter Chambers - Performer

  • The Bacchoi, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 June 1974

Allan Chapple - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Derrick Chetwyn - Actor

Alex Ciobo - Actor

Basil Clarke - Actor

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

John Clayton - Actor

  • Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977

Jennifer Cluff - Actor

Craig Collinge - Actor

Lyn Collingwood - Actor

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Peter Collingwood - Actor

Richard Connelly - Composer

  • Macbeth, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1971

Jeremy Cook - Musician

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Michael Cove - Playwright

  • Jesters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 February 1974

Cara Cranney - Actor

Elisabeth Crosby - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

Joe Davis - Lighting Designer

Leslie Dayman - Actor

Alma De Groen - Playwright

Barbara Dennis - Actor

  • Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977

Arthur Dignam - Actor

  • Macbeth, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1971

Philip Dodd - Actor

Brian Donovan - Actor

Gary Down - Composer

  • Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979

Thomas Dysart - Actor

Bob Ellis - Playwright

Stephen Emery - Lighting Designer

  • Chapter Two, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 19 July 1979

Jon English - Performer

  • The Bacchoi, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 June 1974

Euripides - Playwright

  • The Bacchoi, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 June 1974

Judi Farr - Actor

Alan Faulkner - Actor

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Victoria Feitscher - Costume Designer

Elisaveta Fen - Translator

Judith Fisher - Actor

Lewis Fitz-Gerald - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Peter Fitzgerald - Assistant Stage Manager

Sharon Flanagan - Actor

  • Chapter Two, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 19 July 1979

Rosalie Fletcher - Actor

Patrick Flynn - Composer

Cornelia Frances - Actor

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

Grant Fraser - Actor

Ronald Frazer - Actor

  • God's Favorite, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1982

Jeremy Gadd - Stage Manager, Assistant Director

John Gaden - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Robert Gavin - Musical Arranger, Musician

  • Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979

Belinda Giblin - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

  • Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979

Gordon Glenwright - Actor

  • The Removalists, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1972

Dhani Gordon - Actor

  • God's Favorite, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1982

Reg Gorman - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

Sean Grant - Stage Manager

  • A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974

Michael Grogan - Actor

Dennis Grosvenor - Actor

Ron Hackett - Actor

Mary Haire - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Dick Hall - Playwright

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

John Hargreaves - Actor

Joseph Hasham - Actor

Suzanne Hawley - Actor

  • Chapter Two, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 19 July 1979

Barry Hill - Actor

Laurence Hodge - Actor

John Hoenig - Lighting Designer

Harold Hopkins - Actor

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Bill Hunter - Actor

Anthony Ingersent - Actor

Kevin Jackson - Assistant Director

Andrew James - Actor

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Sally Jefferies - Stage Manager

  • Chapter Two, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 19 July 1979

Alan John - Composer

Glenda Johnson - Production Coordinator

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Michael Johnson - Actor

Rosemary Jones - Producer

  • Chapter Two, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 19 July 1979

Shirley-Anne Kear - Actor

  • Jesters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 February 1974

Matthew King - Actor

  • Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

Harold Kissin - Actor

  • God's Favorite, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1982

Alex Kovacs - Actor

  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Robert Kranz - Musician

  • Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979

John Krummel - Actor

Elizabeth Lancaster - Actor

Veronica Lang - Actor

Nico Lathouris - Actor

  • Macbeth, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1971

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Denny Lawrence - Actor

  • Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972

David Lawton - Actor

  • Rooted, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1972

Elaine Lee - Actor

  • God's Favorite, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1982

Margo Lee - Actor

Kevin Leslie - Actor

Robert Levis - Actor

Jeanne Lewis - Performer

  • The Bacchoi, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 June 1974

Reg Livermore - Actor

Julia Lyndon - Performer

  • The Bacchoi, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 June 1974

Nicolas Lyon - Actor

Sandra MacGregor - Actor

  • The Removalists, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1972

Maggie Mackay - Stage Manager

Gerard Maguire - Actor

  • Rooted, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1972

Berys Marsh - Actor

Vic Marsh - Actor

Glenn Mason - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Julie McGregor - Actor

Jock McLachlan - Actor

Brian McLeod - Production Manager

  • God's Favorite, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1982

John McTernan - Actor

Ray Meagher - Actor

John Morris - Actor

Dick Motts - Musician

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Sharon Murphy - Performer

  • The Bacchoi, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 June 1974

Bruce Myles - Director

  • Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979

Bryan Nason - Book and Lyrics

  • The Bacchoi, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 June 1974

Carel Needham - Costume Designer

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Helen Neeme - Costume Designer

Tom Nichols - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Jessica Noad - Actor

Terry O'Brien - Actor

  • Macbeth, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1971

Michael O'Reilly - Choreographer

Barry Oakley - Playwright

  • Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979

John Paramor - Actor

  • Macbeth, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1971

Geoff Parry - Actor

Martin Phelan - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

John Pleffer - Stage Manager

Alynn Pratt - Stage Manager

David Pross - Properties Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

  • Chapter Two, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 19 July 1979

Walter Pym - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Robert Quentin - Director

David Read - Lighting Designer

Rodney Reay - Actor, Stage Manager

  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Nicole Robinson - Stage Manager

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

  • A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974

Michael Rolfe - Actor

  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Michael Roloff - Translator

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Jean-Claude Sans Souci - Composer

Greg Saunders - Actor

Craig Scott - Musician

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Harry Scott - Actor

  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Phillip Scott - Musical Director, Musician

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Rilla Scott - Actor

Sean Scully - Actor

  • Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979

John Sheerin - Actor

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Joddi Speight - Sound Designer

  • Chapter Two, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 19 July 1979

Bruce Spence - Actor

Rob Steele - Actor

Philip Stevenson - Stage Manager

Janie Stewart - Actor

  • The Removalists, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1972

Colin Taylor - Actor

  • Jesters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 February 1974

Tony Taylor - Circus Style Performer

Stephen Thomas - Actor

  • God's Favorite, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1982

Ralph Tyrrell - Composer

  • The Bacchoi, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 June 1974

Brian Upsall - Stage Manager

  • God's Favorite, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1982

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator

  • Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

John Walton - Actor

Lindy Ward - Costume Designer

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

George Whaley - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Fiona White - Costume Designer

Katy Wild - Actor

  • Rooted, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1972

Rod Williams - Actor

Shane Withington - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

John Woodland - Stage Manager, Actor

  • The Floating World, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976

Francis Yin - Actor

Nimrod Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

Nimrod

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

The Australian Council for the Arts

New South Wales Government

Festival of Sydney

Parachute Productions

Sydney City Council

Williamson Gerard A'sia Pty Limited

Australian Department of Tourism and Recreation

Saxafone Productions

D'Arrietta

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Cold Storage, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 1980
  • Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980
  • Chapter Two, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 19 July 1979

Hoopla Theatre Foundation

Melbourne Theatre Company

Newcastle University Community Services

Peter Williams Productions Pty Ltd

  • God's Favorite, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1982
  • The Gin Game, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1979
  • The Gin Game, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979

Streets Ice Cream

Tasmanian Theatre Company

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

  • Celluloid Heroes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
  • The Gin Game, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1979
  • The Gin Game, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979

The University of Melbourne

Canberra Theatre Centre

Chappell and Company Limited

HotHouse Theatre

Michael Heffernan Enterprises

National Parks and Wildlife Service of New South Wales

Onshow Promotions

QANTAS

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
  • Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1979

Singapore Airlines Ltd

Stable Productions Pty Ltd

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The South Australian Theatre Company Inc.

The Sydney Committee

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979
  • A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

American Express

Arts Victoria

Asian Affair Holidays

Australian Ministry of Tourism and Recreation

Brisbane Repertory Theatre

Broadwave Hairdressers

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Mates, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 1975

Channel 7 (Sydney)

Companion Camping Equipment

Eric Dare

Festival of Perth

Genesian Theatre Company Inc

Harry M. Miller Attractions Pty Ltd

  • The Removalists, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1972

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Korburn Theatres

  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

La Boite Theatre Company

Luxafoam Industries

McCuaig and Collier Real Estate Management

Merrigong Theatre Company

Michael Codron

New Moon Theatre Company

New Zealand Government Tourist Bureau

Newcastle CAE

Northside Theatre Company

Paul Dainty

  • The Gin Game, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1979

Paul Dainty Productions Pty Ltd

Peter Davis

Phillip St. Theatre Productions

  • God's Favorite, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1982

Playbox Theatres Pty Limited

  • The Removalists, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1972

Sportsfisherman Marine

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

Sydney Committee Limited

The Garnet H. Carroll Management

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

The Old Tote Theatre Company

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

Theatrical Trucking Company Limited

Townsville Civic Theatre

Wilton Morley

Winfield Promotions Company

Identifier 225683